2018 Fall Challenge Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, October 14

Print
The Club at Texas A&M
Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Zach Heffernan
158
Fair Oaks Ranch
Cameron Caldwell
164
Austin
Jackson Drake
159
Lubbock
10
Trent Pollard
160
Argyle
Trace Martin
168
San Marcos
8:09 AM 1
Patrick Erwin
155
San Antonio
Nicolas Macias
159
Austin
Braeden Hoyt
157
Houston
10
Wutthichai Boonsrirat
163
New Braunfels
Ruben Fourie
164
Cypress
8:18 AM 1
Hayes Hutton
155
Boerne
Hunter Drotts
153
League City
Garrison Hoyt
155
Houston
10
Ben Delarosa
149
Dallas
Kaelen Dulany
156
Keller
Bowen Ballis
166
Shenandoah
8:27 AM 1
Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu
151
Plano
Trevor Mierl
150
Austin
Brian Comegys
156
Austin
10
Trenton Mierl
156
Austin
Daniel Macias
156
Austin
Jackson Bade
161
New Braunfels
8:36 AM 1
Colin Frimel
156
Katy
Blake Moreno
156
Austin
Jack Summers
156
Nacogdoches
10
Matthew Foster
150
Dallas
Andrew Petruzzelli
153
Dallas
Price Hill
161
Boerne
8:45 AM 1
Jacob King
151
Boerne
Trevor Roquemore
155
Cushing
Wilson Kelsey
157
Houston
10
Tyler Durden
157
Austin
Drew Wagner
155
Austin
Jake Durden
157
Austin
8:54 AM 1
Eric Breeding
150
Humble
Connor Adams
157
Dallas
Tanner Wardlaw
157
Dripping Springs
10
Tomek Pickrell
141
Cypress
Grant Yerger
146
Driftwood
Jack Gilbert
145
Houston
9:03 AM 1
Joshua Lim
146
San Antonio
Dennis Butts
152
Houston
Jacob Salazar
DQ
League City
10
Brandee Fleming
166
Magnolia
Savannah Dupre
166
Boerne
Diane Guercio
174
Frisco
9:12 AM 1
Lucas Borrero
152
Cypress
August Drummond
149
Shreveport
Andrew Spaulding
144
Spring
10
Katherine Adelmann
163
Midlothian
Avery Blake
166
The Woodlands
Cole Elizabeth Johnson
178
Houston
9:21 AM 1
Cooper New
149
Comfort
T. Payne Johnson
145
Shreveport
Wyatt Speaks
147
Austin
10
Mallorie Luitwieler
WD
Katy
Emma Luna
161
League City
Avery Zweig
WD
McKinney
9:30 AM 1
Zach Kingsland
150
Austin
Drew Murdock
149
Houston
Zachary Slayton
143
Austin
10
Elina Sinz
152
Katy
Lily Gulley
161
Round Rock
Mattingly Palmer
164
Georgetown
9:39 AM 1
Thomas Bockholt
145
Austin
Matthew Spaulding
146
Spring
Chance Mulligan
150
Dallas
10
Lauren Nguyen
151
Katy
Amanda Jones
158
College Station
Halle Whitney
154
Magnolia
9:48 AM 1
Jack Lawlor
147
The Hills
Matthew Comegys
146
Plano
Patrick Kahanek
149
San Antonio
10
Zoe Slaughter
149
Houston
Malisone Chanthapanya
161
Fort Worth
Maelynn Kim
156
Katy
9:57 AM 1
Hunter McDonough
146
Spicewood
Crosby Guercio
139
Frisco
Jacob Borow
145
Lake Jackson
10
Hailey Jones
147
Dallas
Valerie Routzong
149
Richmond
Tillie Claggett
152
The Woodlands
Note: The main tee is the Boys 15-18 tee.
Print
The Club at Texas A&M
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Amanda Jones
158
College Station
9:39 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Halle Whitney + Lauren Nguyen
Andrew Petruzzelli
153
Dallas
8:36 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Matthew Foster + Price Hill
Andrew Spaulding
144
Spring
9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 August Drummond + Lucas Borrero
August Drummond
149
Shreveport
9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Andrew Spaulding + Lucas Borrero
Avery Blake
166
The Woodlands
9:12 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Cole Elizabeth Johnson + Katherine Adelmann
Avery Zweig
WD
McKinney
9:21 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Emma Luna + Mallorie Luitwieler
Ben Delarosa
149
Dallas
8:18 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Bowen Ballis + Kaelen Dulany
Blake Moreno
156
Austin
8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Colin Frimel + Jack Summers
Bowen Ballis
166
Shenandoah
8:18 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Ben Delarosa + Kaelen Dulany
Braeden Hoyt
157
Houston
8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Nicolas Macias + Patrick Erwin
Brandee Fleming
166
Magnolia
9:03 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Diane Guercio + Savannah Dupre
Brian Comegys
156
Austin
8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu + Trevor Mierl
Cameron Caldwell
164
Austin
8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jackson Drake + Zach Heffernan
Chance Mulligan
150
Dallas
9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Matthew Spaulding + Thomas Bockholt
Cole Elizabeth Johnson
178
Houston
9:12 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Avery Blake + Katherine Adelmann
Colin Frimel
156
Katy
8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Blake Moreno + Jack Summers
Connor Adams
157
Dallas
8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Eric Breeding + Tanner Wardlaw
Cooper New
149
Comfort
9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 T. Payne Johnson + Wyatt Speaks
Crosby Guercio
139
Frisco
9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Hunter McDonough + Jacob Borow
Daniel Macias
156
Austin
8:27 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Jackson Bade + Trenton Mierl
Dennis Butts
152
Houston
9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jacob Salazar + Joshua Lim
Diane Guercio
174
Frisco
9:03 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Brandee Fleming + Savannah Dupre
Drew Murdock
149
Houston
9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Zach Kingsland + Zachary Slayton
Drew Wagner
155
Austin
8:45 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Jake Durden + Tyler Durden
Elina Sinz
152
Katy
9:30 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Lily Gulley + Mattingly Palmer
Emma Luna
161
League City
9:21 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Avery Zweig + Mallorie Luitwieler
Eric Breeding
150
Humble
8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Connor Adams + Tanner Wardlaw
Garrison Hoyt
155
Houston
8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Hayes Hutton + Hunter Drotts
Grant Yerger
146
Driftwood
8:54 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Jack Gilbert + Tomek Pickrell
Hailey Jones
147
Dallas
9:57 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Tillie Claggett + Valerie Routzong
Halle Whitney
154
Magnolia
9:39 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Amanda Jones + Lauren Nguyen
Hayes Hutton
155
Boerne
8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Garrison Hoyt + Hunter Drotts
Hunter Drotts
153
League City
8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Garrison Hoyt + Hayes Hutton
Hunter McDonough
146
Spicewood
9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Crosby Guercio + Jacob Borow
Jack Gilbert
145
Houston
8:54 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Grant Yerger + Tomek Pickrell
Jack Lawlor
147
The Hills
9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Matthew Comegys + Patrick Kahanek
Jack Summers
156
Nacogdoches
8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Blake Moreno + Colin Frimel
Jackson Bade
161
New Braunfels
8:27 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Daniel Macias + Trenton Mierl
Jackson Drake
159
Lubbock
8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Cameron Caldwell + Zach Heffernan
Jacob Salazar
DQ
League City
9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Dennis Butts + Joshua Lim
Jacob Borow
145
Lake Jackson
9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Crosby Guercio + Hunter McDonough
Jacob King
151
Boerne
8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Trevor Roquemore + Wilson Kelsey
Jake Durden
157
Austin
8:45 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Drew Wagner + Tyler Durden
Joshua Lim
146
San Antonio
9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Dennis Butts + Jacob Salazar
Kaelen Dulany
156
Keller
8:18 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Ben Delarosa + Bowen Ballis
Katherine Adelmann
163
Midlothian
9:12 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Avery Blake + Cole Elizabeth Johnson
Lauren Nguyen
151
Katy
9:39 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Amanda Jones + Halle Whitney
Lily Gulley
161
Round Rock
9:30 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Elina Sinz + Mattingly Palmer
Lucas Borrero
152
Cypress
9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Andrew Spaulding + August Drummond
Maelynn Kim
156
Katy
9:48 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Malisone Chanthapanya + Zoe Slaughter
Malisone Chanthapanya
161
Fort Worth
9:48 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Maelynn Kim + Zoe Slaughter
Mallorie Luitwieler
WD
Katy
9:21 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Avery Zweig + Emma Luna
Matthew Comegys
146
Plano
9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jack Lawlor + Patrick Kahanek
Matthew Foster
150
Dallas
8:36 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Andrew Petruzzelli + Price Hill
Matthew Spaulding
146
Spring
9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Chance Mulligan + Thomas Bockholt
Mattingly Palmer
164
Georgetown
9:30 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Elina Sinz + Lily Gulley
Nicolas Macias
159
Austin
8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Braeden Hoyt + Patrick Erwin
Patrick Erwin
155
San Antonio
8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Braeden Hoyt + Nicolas Macias
Patrick Kahanek
149
San Antonio
9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jack Lawlor + Matthew Comegys
Price Hill
161
Boerne
8:36 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Andrew Petruzzelli + Matthew Foster
Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu
151
Plano
8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brian Comegys + Trevor Mierl
Ruben Fourie
164
Cypress
8:09 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Wutthichai Boonsrirat
Savannah Dupre
166
Boerne
9:03 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Brandee Fleming + Diane Guercio
T. Payne Johnson
145
Shreveport
9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Cooper New + Wyatt Speaks
Tanner Wardlaw
157
Dripping Springs
8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Connor Adams + Eric Breeding
Thomas Bockholt
145
Austin
9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Chance Mulligan + Matthew Spaulding
Tillie Claggett
152
The Woodlands
9:57 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Hailey Jones + Valerie Routzong
Tomek Pickrell
141
Cypress
8:54 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Grant Yerger + Jack Gilbert
Trace Martin
168
San Marcos
8:00 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Trent Pollard
Trent Pollard
160
Argyle
8:00 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Trace Martin
Trenton Mierl
156
Austin
8:27 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Daniel Macias + Jackson Bade
Trevor Mierl
150
Austin
8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brian Comegys + Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu
Trevor Roquemore
155
Cushing
8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jacob King + Wilson Kelsey
Tyler Durden
157
Austin
8:45 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Drew Wagner + Jake Durden
Valerie Routzong
149
Richmond
9:57 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Hailey Jones + Tillie Claggett
Wilson Kelsey
157
Houston
8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jacob King + Trevor Roquemore
Wutthichai Boonsrirat
163
New Braunfels
8:09 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Ruben Fourie
Wyatt Speaks
147
Austin
9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Cooper New + T. Payne Johnson
Zach Heffernan
158
Fair Oaks Ranch
8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Cameron Caldwell + Jackson Drake
Zach Kingsland
150
Austin
9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Drew Murdock + Zachary Slayton
Zachary Slayton
143
Austin
9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Drew Murdock + Zach Kingsland
Zoe Slaughter
149
Houston
9:48 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Maelynn Kim + Malisone Chanthapanya