U.S. Girls' Junior Qualifying Tee Sheet
Sat, June 16
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM |
Alexandra Tomita
Happy Valley
Victoria Gailey
Tigard
Julie (Youn Soo) Ju
Chandler
|
12:10 PM |
Jennifer Gu
West Vancouver
Chaewon Baek
Langley
Felicity Orrell
Happy Valley
|
||
12:00 PM |
Alexandra Tomita
Happy Valley
Victoria Gailey
Tigard
Julie (Youn Soo) Ju
Chandler
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Jennifer Gu
West Vancouver
Chaewon Baek
Langley
Felicity Orrell
Happy Valley
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Aerin Song
Beaverton
Franca Polla
Portland
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend
|
12:30 PM |
Susan Xiao
Surrey
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater
Samantha Marie Bruce
Makati City
|
||
12:20 PM |
Aerin Song
Beaverton
Franca Polla
Portland
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Susan Xiao
Surrey
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater
Samantha Marie Bruce
Makati City
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Madison Daniel
Bakersfield
Sofia Fuenmayor
Beaverton
Jessica Ponce
Beaverton
|
12:50 PM |
Ashley Zhu
Salem
Tabetha Kang
Tigard
Leila Dizon
Los Angeles
|
||
12:40 PM |
Madison Daniel
Bakersfield
Sofia Fuenmayor
Beaverton
Jessica Ponce
Beaverton
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Ashley Zhu
Salem
Tabetha Kang
Tigard
Leila Dizon
Los Angeles
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Mary Scott Wolfe
Beaverton
Tya Seth
West Linn
Yvonne Vinceri
Portland
|
1:10 PM |
Tannica Porter
Eugene
Emma Cox
Camas
Chloe Carraway
Tustin
|
||
1:00 PM |
Mary Scott Wolfe
Beaverton
Tya Seth
West Linn
Yvonne Vinceri
Portland
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Tannica Porter
Eugene
Emma Cox
Camas
Chloe Carraway
Tustin
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Alexandra Udom
Portland
Aishvarya Bedi
San Jose
Jacinda Lee
Camas
|
1:30 PM |
May Wang
Portland
Natalie Pietromonaco
Auburn
Olivia Loberg
Bend
|
||
1:20 PM |
Alexandra Udom
Portland
Aishvarya Bedi
San Jose
Jacinda Lee
Camas
|
||||
1:30 PM |
May Wang
Portland
Natalie Pietromonaco
Auburn
Olivia Loberg
Bend
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Brady Turnquist
Oregon City
Mika Jin
Fremont
Kathrine Chan
Richmond
|
1:50 PM |
Elise Deschaine
Portland
Emily Song
Beaverton
Stephanie Chelack
Calgary
|
||
1:40 PM |
Brady Turnquist
Oregon City
Mika Jin
Fremont
Kathrine Chan
Richmond
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Elise Deschaine
Portland
Emily Song
Beaverton
Stephanie Chelack
Calgary
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Olivia Venderby
West Linn
Baylee Hammericksen
Medford
Kiana Briggs
Novato
|
2:10 PM |
Olivia White
Los Angeles
Kyra Ly
Portland
Shotika Phadungmartvorakul
Bakersfield
|
||
2:00 PM |
Olivia Venderby
West Linn
Baylee Hammericksen
Medford
Kiana Briggs
Novato
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Olivia White
Los Angeles
Kyra Ly
Portland
Shotika Phadungmartvorakul
Bakersfield
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Kaleiya Romero
San Jose
Mary Beth Doss
Litchfield Park
Lauren Cho
La Palma
|
2:30 PM |
Kaysa Panke
Davenport
Elli Gordon
McKinney
Quincy Beyrouty
Salem
|
||
2:20 PM |
Kaleiya Romero
San Jose
Mary Beth Doss
Litchfield Park
Lauren Cho
La Palma
|
||||
2:30 PM |
Kaysa Panke
Davenport
Elli Gordon
McKinney
Quincy Beyrouty
Salem
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aerin Song
Beaverton
|
12:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Franca Polla + Sophie Dalfonsi | |
Aishvarya Bedi
San Jose
|
1:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Alexandra Udom + Jacinda Lee | |
Alexandra Tomita
Happy Valley
|
12:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Julie (Youn Soo) Ju + Victoria Gailey | |
Alexandra Udom
Portland
|
1:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Aishvarya Bedi + Jacinda Lee | |
Ashley Zhu
Salem
|
12:50 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Leila Dizon + Tabetha Kang | |
Baylee Hammericksen
Medford
|
2:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Kiana Briggs + Olivia Venderby | |
Brady Turnquist
Oregon City
|
1:40 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Kathrine Chan + Mika Jin | |
Chaewon Baek
Langley
|
12:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Felicity Orrell + Jennifer Gu | |
Chloe Carraway
Tustin
|
1:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Emma Cox + Tannica Porter | |
Elise Deschaine
Portland
|
1:50 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Emily Song + Stephanie Chelack | |
Elli Gordon
McKinney
|
2:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Kaysa Panke + Quincy Beyrouty | |
Emily Song
Beaverton
|
1:50 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Elise Deschaine + Stephanie Chelack | |
Emma Cox
Camas
|
1:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Chloe Carraway + Tannica Porter | |
Felicity Orrell
Happy Valley
|
12:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Chaewon Baek + Jennifer Gu | |
Franca Polla
Portland
|
12:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Aerin Song + Sophie Dalfonsi | |
Jacinda Lee
Camas
|
1:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Aishvarya Bedi + Alexandra Udom | |
Jennifer Gu
West Vancouver
|
12:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Chaewon Baek + Felicity Orrell | |
Jessica Ponce
Beaverton
|
12:40 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Madison Daniel + Sofia Fuenmayor | |
Julie (Youn Soo) Ju
Chandler
|
12:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Alexandra Tomita + Victoria Gailey | |
Kaleiya Romero
San Jose
|
2:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Lauren Cho + Mary Beth Doss | |
Kathrine Chan
Richmond
|
1:40 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Brady Turnquist + Mika Jin | |
Kaysa Panke
Davenport
|
2:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Elli Gordon + Quincy Beyrouty | |
Kiana Briggs
Novato
|
2:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Baylee Hammericksen + Olivia Venderby | |
Kyra Ly
Portland
|
2:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Olivia White + Shotika Phadungmartvorakul | |
Lauren Cho
La Palma
|
2:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Kaleiya Romero + Mary Beth Doss | |
Leila Dizon
Los Angeles
|
12:50 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Ashley Zhu + Tabetha Kang | |
Madison Daniel
Bakersfield
|
12:40 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Jessica Ponce + Sofia Fuenmayor | |
Mary Beth Doss
Litchfield Park
|
2:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Kaleiya Romero + Lauren Cho | |
Mary Scott Wolfe
Beaverton
|
1:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Tya Seth + Yvonne Vinceri | |
May Wang
Portland
|
1:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Natalie Pietromonaco + Olivia Loberg | |
Mika Jin
Fremont
|
1:40 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Brady Turnquist + Kathrine Chan | |
Natalie Pietromonaco
Auburn
|
1:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | May Wang + Olivia Loberg | |
Olivia Loberg
Bend
|
1:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | May Wang + Natalie Pietromonaco | |
Olivia Venderby
West Linn
|
2:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Baylee Hammericksen + Kiana Briggs | |
Olivia White
Los Angeles
|
2:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Kyra Ly + Shotika Phadungmartvorakul | |
Quincy Beyrouty
Salem
|
2:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Elli Gordon + Kaysa Panke | |
Samantha Marie Bruce
Makati City
|
12:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Sanjana Chalasani + Susan Xiao | |
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater
|
12:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Samantha Marie Bruce + Susan Xiao | |
Shotika Phadungmartvorakul
Bakersfield
|
2:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Kyra Ly + Olivia White | |
Sofia Fuenmayor
Beaverton
|
12:40 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Jessica Ponce + Madison Daniel | |
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend
|
12:20 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Aerin Song + Franca Polla | |
Stephanie Chelack
Calgary
|
1:50 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Elise Deschaine + Emily Song | |
Susan Xiao
Surrey
|
12:30 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Samantha Marie Bruce + Sanjana Chalasani | |
Tabetha Kang
Tigard
|
12:50 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Ashley Zhu + Leila Dizon | |
Tannica Porter
Eugene
|
1:10 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Chloe Carraway + Emma Cox | |
Tya Seth
West Linn
|
1:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Mary Scott Wolfe + Yvonne Vinceri | |
Victoria Gailey
Tigard
|
12:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Alexandra Tomita + Julie (Youn Soo) Ju | |
Yvonne Vinceri
Portland
|
1:00 PM | US GIRLS' JUNIOR QUALIFIER | Mary Scott Wolfe + Tya Seth |