12th IGA Club Team Championship Tee Sheet

Mon, October 2

Print
Blue Top Ridge at Riverside / IGA White
Time Hole Players
Print
Blue Top Ridge at Riverside
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron O'Brien (2) Ottumwa Country Club 10:00 AM 1B IGA White Jeff Collett + Matt Weresh + Robert Wahlert
Alex Bair (+2) Des Moines Golf & CC (2) 10:00 AM 4 IGA White David Scott + Patrick Breitbach + Scott Huttmann
Andy Fiala (16) St Andrews Golf Course 10:00 AM 10A IGA White John Hasson + Steve McDonald + Tom Luensman
Ben Herrera (+4) Des Moines Golf & CC (2) 10:00 AM 5 IGA White Luke Miller + Mike Stein + Nathan Reese
Bob Poundstone (7) Cedar Rapids Muni GC 10:00 AM 12 IGA White Chad Rodgers + Jack Peacock + Jason Reynolds
Brad Ketels (6) Indian Creek Country Club 10:00 AM 18 IGA White Doug Bacon + Mark Brady + Matt Dominick
Brett Stanek (6) Willow Run Country Club 10:00 AM 8 IGA White David Mills + Dennis Erhardt + Ryan Osweiler
Brian Anderzhon (1) Coldwater Golf Links 10:00 AM 14 IGA White Brian Fell + Tom Olberding + Tyler Engelken
Brian Fell (7) Coldwater Golf Links 10:00 AM 14 IGA White Brian Anderzhon + Tom Olberding + Tyler Engelken
Brian McDonald (2) Monticello GC (2) 10:00 AM 9 IGA White Chad Norton + Justin Pansegrau + Matt Taylor
Brian Runels (6) Indian Creek Country Club 10:00 AM 16 IGA White Dustin Hall + Pat Erb + Phil McDonald
Bruce Johnson (17) Monticello GC (1) 10:00 AM 17 IGA White Gary Myers + Mike Worthington + Paul Smith
Chad Norton (4) Monticello GC (2) 10:00 AM 9 IGA White Brian McDonald + Justin Pansegrau + Matt Taylor
Chad Rodgers (8) Griswold Golf & CC 10:00 AM 12 IGA White Bob Poundstone + Jack Peacock + Jason Reynolds
Chance Maiers (2) Dyersville CC (2) 10:00 AM 15 IGA White Kent Hertzke + Larry Olberding + Rolf Hansen
Chris Pruess (24) Tipton Golf & CC 10:00 AM 11 IGA White Rod Ferris + Tony Wagner + William Buss
Chris Steffen (0) Tipton Golf & CC 10:00 AM 10B IGA White Chris Wagner + Heath Hesse + Patrick Sexton
Chris Wagner (1) Prairie Links GC 10:00 AM 10B IGA White Chris Steffen + Heath Hesse + Patrick Sexton
Curtis Holck (0) Ankeny Golf & CC 10:00 AM 6 IGA White Levi Slings + Ryan Reeder + Tom Schill
Dave Holdgrafer (10) Ballard Golf & CC 10:00 AM 2 IGA White John Cannon + Mark Wessels + Mike Miller
David Mills (14) Waveland GC 10:00 AM 8 IGA White Brett Stanek + Dennis Erhardt + Ryan Osweiler
David Scott (1) Bent Tree Golf Club 10:00 AM 4 IGA White Alex Bair + Patrick Breitbach + Scott Huttmann
Dennis Erhardt (33) Willow Run Country Club 10:00 AM 8 IGA White Brett Stanek + David Mills + Ryan Osweiler
Doug Bacon (10) Humboldt Country Club 10:00 AM 18 IGA White Brad Ketels + Mark Brady + Matt Dominick
Dustin Hall (3) Monticello GC (1) 10:00 AM 16 IGA White Brian Runels + Pat Erb + Phil McDonald
Dusty Stewart (1) Ottumwa Country Club 10:00 AM 1A IGA White Jamie Faidley + Josh Janeczko + Steve Wetrich
Eddie Doyle (+2) Fort Dodge CC 10:00 AM 7A IGA White Kevin Ault + Mick Herke + Randy Anderson
Gary Myers (14) Humboldt Country Club 10:00 AM 17 IGA White Bruce Johnson + Mike Worthington + Paul Smith
Geoff Schumann (15) Waveland GC 10:00 AM 7B IGA White Justin Mescher + Oscar Wooldrik + Ryan McDaniel
Heath Hesse (+2) Tipton Golf & CC 10:00 AM 10B IGA White Chris Steffen + Chris Wagner + Patrick Sexton
Jack Peacock (8) Cedar Rapids Muni GC 10:00 AM 12 IGA White Bob Poundstone + Chad Rodgers + Jason Reynolds
James Hook (10) Griswold Golf & CC 10:00 AM 13 IGA White Mike Humphrey + Ron Kotaska + Tracy Joneson
Jamie Faidley (+2) Des Moines Golf & CC (1) 10:00 AM 1A IGA White Dusty Stewart + Josh Janeczko + Steve Wetrich
Jason Reynolds (1) Griswold Golf & CC 10:00 AM 12 IGA White Bob Poundstone + Chad Rodgers + Jack Peacock
Jeff Collett (+2) Ottumwa Country Club 10:00 AM 1B IGA White Aaron O'Brien + Matt Weresh + Robert Wahlert
John Cannon (16) Dyersville CC (1) 10:00 AM 2 IGA White Dave Holdgrafer + Mark Wessels + Mike Miller
John Hasson (19) St Andrews Golf Course 10:00 AM 10A IGA White Andy Fiala + Steve McDonald + Tom Luensman
Josh Janeczko (+2) Des Moines Golf & CC (1) 10:00 AM 1A IGA White Dusty Stewart + Jamie Faidley + Steve Wetrich
Justin Mescher (4) Waveland GC 10:00 AM 7B IGA White Geoff Schumann + Oscar Wooldrik + Ryan McDaniel
Justin Pansegrau (+2) St Andrews Golf Course 10:00 AM 9 IGA White Brian McDonald + Chad Norton + Matt Taylor
Kent Hertzke (11) Coldwater Golf Links 10:00 AM 15 IGA White Chance Maiers + Larry Olberding + Rolf Hansen
Kevin Ault (+2) Fort Dodge CC 10:00 AM 7A IGA White Eddie Doyle + Mick Herke + Randy Anderson
Larry Olberding (6) Dyersville CC (2) 10:00 AM 15 IGA White Chance Maiers + Kent Hertzke + Rolf Hansen
Levi Slings (0) Ankeny Golf & CC 10:00 AM 6 IGA White Curtis Holck + Ryan Reeder + Tom Schill
Luke Miller (+4) Des Moines Golf & CC (2) 10:00 AM 5 IGA White Ben Herrera + Mike Stein + Nathan Reese
Mark Brady (9) Indian Creek Country Club 10:00 AM 18 IGA White Brad Ketels + Doug Bacon + Matt Dominick
Mark Wessels (5) Dyersville CC (1) 10:00 AM 2 IGA White Dave Holdgrafer + John Cannon + Mike Miller
Matt Dominick (7) Humboldt Country Club 10:00 AM 18 IGA White Brad Ketels + Doug Bacon + Mark Brady
Matt Taylor (0) St Andrews Golf Course 10:00 AM 9 IGA White Brian McDonald + Chad Norton + Justin Pansegrau
Matt Weresh (+2) Des Moines Golf & CC (1) 10:00 AM 1B IGA White Aaron O'Brien + Jeff Collett + Robert Wahlert
Mick Herke (6) Ankeny Golf & CC 10:00 AM 7A IGA White Eddie Doyle + Kevin Ault + Randy Anderson
Mike Humphrey (16) Cedar Rapids Muni GC 10:00 AM 13 IGA White James Hook + Ron Kotaska + Tracy Joneson
Mike Miller (12) Ballard Golf & CC 10:00 AM 2 IGA White Dave Holdgrafer + John Cannon + Mark Wessels
Mike Stein (10) Bent Tree Golf Club 10:00 AM 5 IGA White Ben Herrera + Luke Miller + Nathan Reese
Mike Worthington (9) Humboldt Country Club 10:00 AM 17 IGA White Bruce Johnson + Gary Myers + Paul Smith
Nathan Reese (0) Bent Tree Golf Club 10:00 AM 5 IGA White Ben Herrera + Luke Miller + Mike Stein
Oscar Wooldrik (14) Willow Run Country Club 10:00 AM 7B IGA White Geoff Schumann + Justin Mescher + Ryan McDaniel
Pat Erb (3) Indian Creek Country Club 10:00 AM 16 IGA White Brian Runels + Dustin Hall + Phil McDonald
Patrick Breitbach (+1) Des Moines Golf & CC (2) 10:00 AM 4 IGA White Alex Bair + David Scott + Scott Huttmann
Patrick Sexton (9) Prairie Links GC 10:00 AM 10B IGA White Chris Steffen + Chris Wagner + Heath Hesse
Paul Smith (20) Monticello GC (1) 10:00 AM 17 IGA White Bruce Johnson + Gary Myers + Mike Worthington
Phil McDonald (4) Monticello GC (1) 10:00 AM 16 IGA White Brian Runels + Dustin Hall + Pat Erb
Randy Anderson (7) Ankeny Golf & CC 10:00 AM 7A IGA White Eddie Doyle + Kevin Ault + Mick Herke
Rex Massey (10) Dyersville CC (1) 10:00 AM 3 IGA White Richard Berg + Terry Greiner + Tom Martin
Richard Berg (11) Ballard Golf & CC 10:00 AM 3 IGA White Rex Massey + Terry Greiner + Tom Martin
Robert Wahlert (+1) Des Moines Golf & CC (1) 10:00 AM 1B IGA White Aaron O'Brien + Jeff Collett + Matt Weresh
Rod Ferris (15) Tipton Golf & CC 10:00 AM 11 IGA White Chris Pruess + Tony Wagner + William Buss
Rolf Hansen (10) Coldwater Golf Links 10:00 AM 15 IGA White Chance Maiers + Kent Hertzke + Larry Olberding
Ron Kotaska (20) Cedar Rapids Muni GC 10:00 AM 13 IGA White James Hook + Mike Humphrey + Tracy Joneson
Ryan McDaniel (5) Willow Run Country Club 10:00 AM 7B IGA White Geoff Schumann + Justin Mescher + Oscar Wooldrik
Ryan Osweiler (13) Waveland GC 10:00 AM 8 IGA White Brett Stanek + David Mills + Dennis Erhardt
Ryan Reeder (2) Fort Dodge CC 10:00 AM 6 IGA White Curtis Holck + Levi Slings + Tom Schill
Scott Huttmann (3) Bent Tree Golf Club 10:00 AM 4 IGA White Alex Bair + David Scott + Patrick Breitbach
Steve McDonald (10) Monticello GC (2) 10:00 AM 10A IGA White Andy Fiala + John Hasson + Tom Luensman
Steve Wetrich (0) Ottumwa Country Club 10:00 AM 1A IGA White Dusty Stewart + Jamie Faidley + Josh Janeczko
Terry Greiner (9) Ballard Golf & CC 10:00 AM 3 IGA White Rex Massey + Richard Berg + Tom Martin
Tom Luensman (16) Monticello GC (2) 10:00 AM 10A IGA White Andy Fiala + John Hasson + Steve McDonald
Tom Martin (2) Dyersville CC (1) 10:00 AM 3 IGA White Rex Massey + Richard Berg + Terry Greiner
Tom Olberding (2) Dyersville CC (2) 10:00 AM 14 IGA White Brian Anderzhon + Brian Fell + Tyler Engelken
Tom Schill (2) Fort Dodge CC 10:00 AM 6 IGA White Curtis Holck + Levi Slings + Ryan Reeder
Tony Wagner (15) Prairie Links GC 10:00 AM 11 IGA White Chris Pruess + Rod Ferris + William Buss
Tracy Joneson (20) Griswold Golf & CC 10:00 AM 13 IGA White James Hook + Mike Humphrey + Ron Kotaska
Tyler Engelken (4) Dyersville CC (2) 10:00 AM 14 IGA White Brian Anderzhon + Brian Fell + Tom Olberding
William Buss (15) Prairie Links GC 10:00 AM 11 IGA White Chris Pruess + Rod Ferris + Tony Wagner