SNEWGA Pro-Lady Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, October 9

Print
Cedar Knob
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Red tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Cedar Knob
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Ackerman, Charlotte Simsbury Farms 2 9:00 AM 18A Red Fischer, Marc + Gomes, Linda + Wilson, Liz
Aldrich, Patrick Blackledge #3 9:00 AM 14B Blue Colletti, Cathy + Courchaine, Donna + Stoneman, Carol
Allen, Sheila Timberlin 1 9:00 AM 8A Red Bayram, Marc + Jones, Susan + Mesek, Mary
Altieri, Donna Wallingford CC 1 9:00 AM 9B Red Cornwall, Agnes + Gambardella, Thea + Mezei, Jay
Anderson, Kathy Blackledge #2 9:00 AM 14A Red Harrison, Leslie + Samuelson, Brooke + Seaman, Peter
Annulli, Susan Manchester CC 2 9:00 AM 4B Red Carney, Josh + Dimlow, Kathryn + Viestart, Donna
Aulenti, Angela Sterling Farm's #1 9:00 AM 10A White Chagaris, Jeanette + Frattaroli, Carol + Macmillan, Myra
Barzottini, Susan Manchester CC 1 9:00 AM 3A Red Cook, John + Gosselin, Sherry + Muldoon, Cynthia
Bayram, Marc Timberlin 1 9:00 AM 8A Blue Allen, Sheila + Jones, Susan + Mesek, Mary
Bird, Connie Tallwood CC 1 9:00 AM 4A Red Boldry, Deb + Stennett, Zac + Torrison, Bobbi
Blanyar, Irene Twin Hills CC #1 9:00 AM 7 Red Frigon, Jean + Gosler, Jordan + Hilchey, Ann
Blint, Katie Tumblebrook 1 9:00 AM 10B Red Maxwell, Rory + Schuman, Toby + Targonsky, Heidi
Boisvert, Gail Cedar Knob #1 9:00 AM 1A Red Russell, Sara + Swanson, Jeff + Vassar, Mary
Boldry, Deb Tallwood CC 1 9:00 AM 4A Red Bird, Connie + Stennett, Zac + Torrison, Bobbi
Brown, Bobby Tashua Knolls 1 9:00 AM 5A Blue Davidson, Kathleen + Evans, Regina + Park, Jinyoung
Burke, Susan Fox Hopyard Team 2 9:00 AM 11B Red Cummings, Brian + Depalo, Barbara + Yurczyk, Laura
Carney, Josh Manchester CC 2 9:00 AM 4B Blue Annulli, Susan + Dimlow, Kathryn + Viestart, Donna
Cavaliere, Lisa Stanley Team #1 9:00 AM 6A Red Lavoie, Lisa + Oat, Carole + Rakiec, Austin
Chagaris, Jeanette Sterling Farm's #1 9:00 AM 10A Red Aulenti, Angela + Frattaroli, Carol + Macmillan, Myra
Clark, Bob Timberlin 2 9:00 AM 8B Blue Hansen, Carol + Jensen, Barbara + Peronto, Arleen1
Colletti, Cathy Blackledge #3 9:00 AM 14B Red Aldrich, Patrick + Courchaine, Donna + Stoneman, Carol
Collins, Barbara Rockledge 1 9:00 AM 18B Red Gillette, Mary + Killoran, Andrew + Pearson, Marilyn
Cook, John Manchester CC 1 9:00 AM 3A Blue Barzottini, Susan + Gosselin, Sherry + Muldoon, Cynthia
Cornwall, Agnes Wallingford CC 1 9:00 AM 9B Red Altieri, Donna + Gambardella, Thea + Mezei, Jay
Courchaine, Donna Blackledge #3 9:00 AM 14B Red Aldrich, Patrick + Colletti, Cathy + Stoneman, Carol
Crow, Marissa Hunter Team 3 9:00 AM 16B White Mrazik, Chet + Pitiger, Leslie + Thorpe, Carol
Cummings, Brian Fox Hopyard Team 2 9:00 AM 11B Blue Burke, Susan + Depalo, Barbara + Yurczyk, Laura
Curtis, Mary Beth Blackledge #1 9:00 AM 15 Red Martinchek, John + Piotrowski, Mary + Staknis, Judy
Dalessio, Scott East Mtn 1 9:00 AM 12 Blue Graziano, Tammy + Lyons, Linda + Stenberg, Tania
Davidson, Kathleen Tashua Knolls 1 9:00 AM 5A Red Brown, Bobby + Evans, Regina + Park, Jinyoung
Depalo, Barbara Fox Hopyard Team 2 9:00 AM 11B Red Burke, Susan + Cummings, Brian + Yurczyk, Laura
Dimlow, Kathryn Manchester CC 2 9:00 AM 4B Red Annulli, Susan + Carney, Josh + Viestart, Donna
Distefano, Liz Ellington Ridge Team 1 9:00 AM 9A Red O'Connor, Cynthia + Stewart, Rebecca + Vroman, Scott
Dougherty, Yvonne Longshore Team 1 9:00 AM 13A Red Farrar, Karen + Janik, Jon + Paglialunga, Liza
Emrich, Ann Cedar Knob #2 9:00 AM 2 Red Perron, Brenda + Salius, Barbara + Sawka, Jennifer
Evans, Regina Tashua Knolls 1 9:00 AM 5A Red Brown, Bobby + Davidson, Kathleen + Park, Jinyoung
Farrar, Karen Longshore Team 1 9:00 AM 13A Red Dougherty, Yvonne + Janik, Jon + Paglialunga, Liza
Fischer, Marc Simsbury Farms 2 9:00 AM 18A Blue Ackerman, Charlotte + Gomes, Linda + Wilson, Liz
Fisette, Sandy Fairchild 1 9:00 AM 13B Red Latka, Pam + Roach, Stephen + Schemansky, Robin
Fitzsenry, Claudia Richter Park 1 9:00 AM 5B Red Houston, Tina + Lamberti, Brian + Marano, Christine
Frattaroli, Carol Sterling Farm's #1 9:00 AM 10A Red Aulenti, Angela + Chagaris, Jeanette + Macmillan, Myra
Frigon, Jean Twin Hills CC #1 9:00 AM 7 Red Blanyar, Irene + Gosler, Jordan + Hilchey, Ann
Galati, Joann Stanley Team 2 9:00 AM 6B Red Graham, Larry + Maher, Karen + Wlodarski, Sally
Gambardella, Thea Wallingford CC 1 9:00 AM 9B Red Altieri, Donna + Cornwall, Agnes + Mezei, Jay
Gillette, Mary Rockledge 1 9:00 AM 18B Red Collins, Barbara + Killoran, Andrew + Pearson, Marilyn
Gomes, Linda Simsbury Farms 2 9:00 AM 18A Red Ackerman, Charlotte + Fischer, Marc + Wilson, Liz
Gosler, Jordan Twin Hills CC #1 9:00 AM 7 Blue Blanyar, Irene + Frigon, Jean + Hilchey, Ann
Gosselin, Sherry Manchester CC 1 9:00 AM 3A Red Barzottini, Susan + Cook, John + Muldoon, Cynthia
Graham, Larry Stanley Team 2 9:00 AM 6B Blue Galati, Joann + Maher, Karen + Wlodarski, Sally
Graziano, Tammy East Mtn 1 9:00 AM 12 Red Dalessio, Scott + Lyons, Linda + Stenberg, Tania
Grobsky, Lynne Hunter Team 2 9:00 AM 16A Red Perito, Cheryl + Schilling, Alice + Tiedemann, Bob
Hansen, Carol Timberlin 2 9:00 AM 8B Red Clark, Bob + Jensen, Barbara + Peronto, Arleen1
Harrison, Leslie Blackledge #2 9:00 AM 14A Red Anderson, Kathy + Samuelson, Brooke + Seaman, Peter
Hedge, Cindy Fox Hopyard Team 1 9:00 AM 11A Red Lupone, Louise + Mann, Jeffrey + Wiedmann, Susan
Hilchey, Ann Twin Hills CC #1 9:00 AM 7 Red Blanyar, Irene + Frigon, Jean + Gosler, Jordan
Houston, Tina Richter Park 1 9:00 AM 5B Red Fitzsenry, Claudia + Lamberti, Brian + Marano, Christine
Janik, Jon Longshore Team 1 9:00 AM 13A Blue Dougherty, Yvonne + Farrar, Karen + Paglialunga, Liza
Jensen, Barbara Timberlin 2 9:00 AM 8B Red Clark, Bob + Hansen, Carol + Peronto, Arleen1
John, Drost Hunter Team 1 9:00 AM 17 Blue Michnowicz, Marian + Pac, Jeannie + Slowther, Bette
Jones, Susan Timberlin 1 9:00 AM 8A Red Allen, Sheila + Bayram, Marc + Mesek, Mary
Killoran, Andrew Rockledge 1 9:00 AM 18B Blue Collins, Barbara + Gillette, Mary + Pearson, Marilyn
Lamberti, Brian Richter Park 1 9:00 AM 5B Blue Fitzsenry, Claudia + Houston, Tina + Marano, Christine
Latka, Pam Fairchild 1 9:00 AM 13B Red Fisette, Sandy + Roach, Stephen + Schemansky, Robin
Lavoie, Lisa Stanley Team #1 9:00 AM 6A Red Cavaliere, Lisa + Oat, Carole + Rakiec, Austin
Lupone, Louise Fox Hopyard Team 1 9:00 AM 11A Red Hedge, Cindy + Mann, Jeffrey + Wiedmann, Susan
Lyons, Linda East Mtn 1 9:00 AM 12 Red Dalessio, Scott + Graziano, Tammy + Stenberg, Tania
Macmillan, Myra Sterling Farm's #1 9:00 AM 10A Red Aulenti, Angela + Chagaris, Jeanette + Frattaroli, Carol
Maher, Karen Stanley Team 2 9:00 AM 6B Red Galati, Joann + Graham, Larry + Wlodarski, Sally
Mann, Jeffrey Fox Hopyard Team 1 9:00 AM 11A Blue Hedge, Cindy + Lupone, Louise + Wiedmann, Susan
Marano, Christine Richter Park 1 9:00 AM 5B Red Fitzsenry, Claudia + Houston, Tina + Lamberti, Brian
Martinchek, John Blackledge #1 9:00 AM 15 Blue Curtis, Mary Beth + Piotrowski, Mary + Staknis, Judy
Maxwell, Rory Tumblebrook 1 9:00 AM 10B Blue Blint, Katie + Schuman, Toby + Targonsky, Heidi
Mesek, Mary Timberlin 1 9:00 AM 8A Red Allen, Sheila + Bayram, Marc + Jones, Susan
Mezei, Jay Wallingford CC 1 9:00 AM 9B Blue Altieri, Donna + Cornwall, Agnes + Gambardella, Thea
Michnowicz, Marian Hunter Team 1 9:00 AM 17 Red John, Drost + Pac, Jeannie + Slowther, Bette
Mrazik, Chet Hunter Team 3 9:00 AM 16B Blue Crow, Marissa + Pitiger, Leslie + Thorpe, Carol
Muldoon, Cynthia Manchester CC 1 9:00 AM 3A Red Barzottini, Susan + Cook, John + Gosselin, Sherry
Neary, Lisa Simsbury Farms 1 9:00 AM 1B Red Saunders, June + Verrengia, John + Youngstrom, Jane
O'Connor, Cynthia Ellington Ridge Team 1 9:00 AM 9A Red Distefano, Liz + Stewart, Rebecca + Vroman, Scott
Oat, Carole Stanley Team #1 9:00 AM 6A Red Cavaliere, Lisa + Lavoie, Lisa + Rakiec, Austin
Pac, Jeannie Hunter Team 1 9:00 AM 17 Red John, Drost + Michnowicz, Marian + Slowther, Bette
Paglialunga, Liza Longshore Team 1 9:00 AM 13A Red Dougherty, Yvonne + Farrar, Karen + Janik, Jon
Park, Jinyoung Tashua Knolls 1 9:00 AM 5A Red Brown, Bobby + Davidson, Kathleen + Evans, Regina
Pearson, Marilyn Rockledge 1 9:00 AM 18B Red Collins, Barbara + Gillette, Mary + Killoran, Andrew
Perito, Cheryl Hunter Team 2 9:00 AM 16A Red Grobsky, Lynne + Schilling, Alice + Tiedemann, Bob
Peronto, Arleen1 Timberlin 2 9:00 AM 8B Red Clark, Bob + Hansen, Carol + Jensen, Barbara
Perron, Brenda Cedar Knob #2 9:00 AM 2 Red Emrich, Ann + Salius, Barbara + Sawka, Jennifer
Piotrowski, Mary Blackledge #1 9:00 AM 15 Red Curtis, Mary Beth + Martinchek, John + Staknis, Judy
Pitiger, Leslie Hunter Team 3 9:00 AM 16B Blue Crow, Marissa + Mrazik, Chet + Thorpe, Carol
Rakiec, Austin Stanley Team #1 9:00 AM 6A Blue Cavaliere, Lisa + Lavoie, Lisa + Oat, Carole
Roach, Stephen Fairchild 1 9:00 AM 13B Blue Fisette, Sandy + Latka, Pam + Schemansky, Robin
Russell, Sara Cedar Knob #1 9:00 AM 1A Red Boisvert, Gail + Swanson, Jeff + Vassar, Mary
Salius, Barbara Cedar Knob #2 9:00 AM 2 Red Emrich, Ann + Perron, Brenda + Sawka, Jennifer
Samuelson, Brooke Blackledge #2 9:00 AM 14A Red Anderson, Kathy + Harrison, Leslie + Seaman, Peter
Saunders, June Simsbury Farms 1 9:00 AM 1B Red Neary, Lisa + Verrengia, John + Youngstrom, Jane
Sawka, Jennifer Cedar Knob #2 9:00 AM 2 White Emrich, Ann + Perron, Brenda + Salius, Barbara
Schemansky, Robin Fairchild 1 9:00 AM 13B Red Fisette, Sandy + Latka, Pam + Roach, Stephen
Schilling, Alice Hunter Team 2 9:00 AM 16A Red Grobsky, Lynne + Perito, Cheryl + Tiedemann, Bob
Schuman, Toby Tumblebrook 1 9:00 AM 10B Red Blint, Katie + Maxwell, Rory + Targonsky, Heidi
Seaman, Peter Blackledge #2 9:00 AM 14A Blue Anderson, Kathy + Harrison, Leslie + Samuelson, Brooke
Slowther, Bette Hunter Team 1 9:00 AM 17 Red John, Drost + Michnowicz, Marian + Pac, Jeannie
Staknis, Judy Blackledge #1 9:00 AM 15 Red Curtis, Mary Beth + Martinchek, John + Piotrowski, Mary
Stenberg, Tania East Mtn 1 9:00 AM 12 Red Dalessio, Scott + Graziano, Tammy + Lyons, Linda
Stennett, Zac Tallwood CC 1 9:00 AM 4A Blue Bird, Connie + Boldry, Deb + Torrison, Bobbi
Stewart, Rebecca Ellington Ridge Team 1 9:00 AM 9A Red Distefano, Liz + O'Connor, Cynthia + Vroman, Scott
Stoneman, Carol Blackledge #3 9:00 AM 14B Red Aldrich, Patrick + Colletti, Cathy + Courchaine, Donna
Swanson, Jeff Cedar Knob #1 9:00 AM 1A Blue Boisvert, Gail + Russell, Sara + Vassar, Mary
Targonsky, Heidi Tumblebrook 1 9:00 AM 10B Red Blint, Katie + Maxwell, Rory + Schuman, Toby
Thorpe, Carol Hunter Team 3 9:00 AM 16B Blue Crow, Marissa + Mrazik, Chet + Pitiger, Leslie
Tiedemann, Bob Hunter Team 2 9:00 AM 16A Blue Grobsky, Lynne + Perito, Cheryl + Schilling, Alice
Torrison, Bobbi Tallwood CC 1 9:00 AM 4A Red Bird, Connie + Boldry, Deb + Stennett, Zac
Vassar, Mary Cedar Knob #1 9:00 AM 1A Red Boisvert, Gail + Russell, Sara + Swanson, Jeff
Verrengia, John Simsbury Farms 1 9:00 AM 1B Blue Neary, Lisa + Saunders, June + Youngstrom, Jane
Viestart, Donna Manchester CC 2 9:00 AM 4B Red Annulli, Susan + Carney, Josh + Dimlow, Kathryn
Vroman, Scott Ellington Ridge Team 1 9:00 AM 9A Blue Distefano, Liz + O'Connor, Cynthia + Stewart, Rebecca
Wiedmann, Susan Fox Hopyard Team 1 9:00 AM 11A Red Hedge, Cindy + Lupone, Louise + Mann, Jeffrey
Wilson, Liz Simsbury Farms 2 9:00 AM 18A Red Ackerman, Charlotte + Fischer, Marc + Gomes, Linda
Wlodarski, Sally Stanley Team 2 9:00 AM 6B Red Galati, Joann + Graham, Larry + Maher, Karen
Youngstrom, Jane Simsbury Farms 1 9:00 AM 1B Red Neary, Lisa + Saunders, June + Verrengia, John
Yurczyk, Laura Fox Hopyard Team 2 9:00 AM 11B Red Burke, Susan + Cummings, Brian + Depalo, Barbara