2018 Jones Cup Junior Invitational Tee Sheet

Championship Round - Sat, December 22

Print
Seaside Course / Blue
Time Hole Players
Print
Seaside Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Arcement, Nicholas 8:30 AM 2A Blue Guercio, Crosby - Jennings, Walker
Azallion, Daniel 8:30 AM 15B Blue Shinn, Liam - Slayden, Stewart
Barr, Charlie 8:30 AM 1B Blue Ekert, Cole - Lambert, Reynolds
Beach, Jay 8:30 AM 7B Blue Madariaga, Alejandro - Schell, Brett
Bockholt, Thomas 8:30 AM 17 Blue Lipscomb, Tyler - Wall, Jack
Bott, Hunter 8:30 AM 4B Blue Griz, Jonathan - Sosa, Jacob
Brooks, Jay 8:30 AM 13A Blue Chen, Kuangyu - Ray, Ethan
Butler, John Marshall 8:30 AM 6 Blue Fojtasek, Randall - Miller, Drew
Chambless, Will 8:30 AM 18A Blue Delgado, Juan - Ford, David
Chandler, Jackson 8:30 AM 4A Blue Engle, Garrett - Sherwood, Cole
Chen, Kuangyu 8:30 AM 13A Blue Brooks, Jay - Ray, Ethan
Chinn, Kelly 8:30 AM 16A Blue Hunt, Piercen - Zhang, Christopher
Claycomb, Canon 8:30 AM 2B Blue Moriyama, Yuki - Wann, William
Cordell, Lindsey 8:30 AM 10A Blue Newman, Jake - Powderly, Liam
Creasy, Connor 8:30 AM 14 Blue Jones, Tyler - Woosley-Reed, Evan
Dasher, Luke 8:30 AM 9B Blue Lim, Kelvin - Wilkes, Tyler
Davidson, Sam 8:30 AM 11 Blue Farni, Dawson - Ponder, Thomas
Delgado, Juan 8:30 AM 18A Blue Chambless, Will - Ford, David
Driscoll III, John 8:30 AM 3 Blue Park, Jeewon - Stakel, Will
Drogosch, Grant 8:30 AM 7A Blue Trolio, Cohen
DuBois, John 8:30 AM 16B Blue Harris, Frankie - Herman, J.T.
Duff, Jason 8:30 AM 10B Blue Greaser, Austin - Newman, Josh
Easley , C.J. 8:30 AM 18B Blue Kramer, Aidan - Reynolds, Rafe
Ekert, Cole 8:30 AM 1B Blue Barr, Charlie - Lambert, Reynolds
Engle, Garrett 8:30 AM 4A Blue Chandler, Jackson - Sherwood, Cole
Farni, Dawson 8:30 AM 11 Blue Davidson, Sam - Ponder, Thomas
Fojtasek, Randall 8:30 AM 6 Blue Butler, John Marshall - Miller, Drew
Ford, David 8:30 AM 18A Blue Chambless, Will - Delgado, Juan
Ford, Maxwell 8:30 AM 15A Blue Lierz, Hank - Roller, James
Greaser, Austin 8:30 AM 10B Blue Duff, Jason - Newman, Josh
Griggs, Matthew 8:30 AM 8 Blue Leach, Jonah - Tai, Hiroshi
Griz, Jonathan 8:30 AM 4B Blue Bott, Hunter - Sosa, Jacob
Guercio, Crosby 8:30 AM 2A Blue Arcement, Nicholas - Jennings, Walker
Harris, Frankie 8:30 AM 16B Blue DuBois, John - Herman, J.T.
Herman, J.T. 8:30 AM 16B Blue DuBois, John - Harris, Frankie
Hosch, Turner 8:30 AM 5 Blue Moldovan, Maxwell
Hunt, Piercen 8:30 AM 16A Blue Chinn, Kelly - Zhang, Christopher
Jennings, Walker 8:30 AM 2A Blue Arcement, Nicholas - Guercio, Crosby
Jones, Tyler 8:30 AM 14 Blue Creasy, Connor - Woosley-Reed, Evan
Kramer, Aidan 8:30 AM 18B Blue Easley , C.J. - Reynolds, Rafe
Lambert, Reynolds 8:30 AM 1B Blue Barr, Charlie - Ekert, Cole
Lape, Sam 8:30 AM 1A Blue McGriff, Will - Pendley, Carter
Leach, Jonah 8:30 AM 8 Blue Griggs, Matthew - Tai, Hiroshi
Lierz, Hank 8:30 AM 15A Blue Ford, Maxwell - Roller, James
Lim, Kelvin 8:30 AM 9B Blue Dasher, Luke - Wilkes, Tyler
Lipscomb, Tyler 8:30 AM 17 Blue Bockholt, Thomas - Wall, Jack
Madariaga, Alejandro 8:30 AM 7B Blue Beach, Jay - Schell, Brett
Marcoux, Xavier 8:30 AM 12 Blue Menante, Dylan - Smith, Fulton
McGriff, Will 8:30 AM 1A Blue Lape, Sam - Pendley, Carter
Menante, Dylan 8:30 AM 12 Blue Marcoux, Xavier - Smith, Fulton
Miller, Drew 8:30 AM 6 Blue Butler, John Marshall - Fojtasek, Randall
Moldovan, Maxwell 8:30 AM 5 Blue Hosch, Turner
Moriyama, Yuki 8:30 AM 2B Blue Claycomb, Canon - Wann, William
Newman, Jake 8:30 AM 10A Blue Cordell, Lindsey - Powderly, Liam
Newman, Josh 8:30 AM 10B Blue Duff, Jason - Greaser, Austin
Nome, Mason 8:30 AM 13B Blue Roessler, George - Valdes, Brendan
Park, Jeewon 8:30 AM 3 Blue Driscoll III, John - Stakel, Will
Pendley, Carter 8:30 AM 1A Blue Lape, Sam - McGriff, Will
Pickens, Worth 8:30 AM 9A Blue Potter, Luke - Steelman, Ross
Ponder, Thomas 8:30 AM 11 Blue Davidson, Sam - Farni, Dawson
Potter, Luke 8:30 AM 9A Blue Pickens, Worth - Steelman, Ross
Powderly, Liam 8:30 AM 10A Blue Cordell, Lindsey - Newman, Jake
Ray, Ethan 8:30 AM 13A Blue Brooks, Jay - Chen, Kuangyu
Reynolds, Rafe 8:30 AM 18B Blue Easley , C.J. - Kramer, Aidan
Roessler, George 8:30 AM 13B Blue Nome, Mason - Valdes, Brendan
Roller, James 8:30 AM 15A Blue Ford, Maxwell - Lierz, Hank
Schell, Brett 8:30 AM 7B Blue Beach, Jay - Madariaga, Alejandro
Sherwood, Cole 8:30 AM 4A Blue Chandler, Jackson - Engle, Garrett
Shinn, Liam 8:30 AM 15B Blue Azallion, Daniel - Slayden, Stewart
Slayden, Stewart 8:30 AM 15B Blue Azallion, Daniel - Shinn, Liam
Smith, Fulton 8:30 AM 12 Blue Marcoux, Xavier - Menante, Dylan
Sosa, Jacob 8:30 AM 4B Blue Bott, Hunter - Griz, Jonathan
Stakel, Will 8:30 AM 3 Blue Driscoll III, John - Park, Jeewon
Steelman, Ross 8:30 AM 9A Blue Pickens, Worth - Potter, Luke
Tai, Hiroshi 8:30 AM 8 Blue Griggs, Matthew - Leach, Jonah
Trolio, Cohen 8:30 AM 7A Blue Drogosch, Grant
Valdes, Brendan 8:30 AM 13B Blue Nome, Mason - Roessler, George
Wall, Jack 8:30 AM 17 Blue Bockholt, Thomas - Lipscomb, Tyler
Wann, William 8:30 AM 2B Blue Claycomb, Canon - Moriyama, Yuki
Wilkes, Tyler 8:30 AM 9B Blue Dasher, Luke - Lim, Kelvin
Woosley-Reed, Evan 8:30 AM 14 Blue Creasy, Connor - Jones, Tyler
Zhang, Christopher 8:30 AM 16A Blue Chinn, Kelly - Hunt, Piercen