|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | Braden Shattuck | Rolling Green Golf Club | 9 | 4 | 5,562.96 |
0.00
|
| 2 | - | Zach Barbin | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 10 | 3 | 3,776.00 |
1,786.96
|
| 3 | - | Riley Wheeldon | Aronimink Golf Club | 10 | 0 | 2,953.90 |
2,609.06
|
| 4 | - | Anthony Sebastianelli | Whitford Country Club | 10 | 0 | 2,772.70 |
2,790.26
|
| 5 | 9 | Brett Walker | Chester Valley Golf Club | 9 | 1 | 2,616.38 |
2,946.58
|
| 6 | 10 | Dave Quinn | Laurel Creek Country Club | 10 | 0 | 2,434.35 |
3,128.61
|
| 7 | 5 | Zac Oakley | Bidermann Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 2,278.00 |
3,284.96
|
| 8 | 7 | Trevor Bensel | LuLu Country Club | 8 | 0 | 2,132.47 |
3,430.49
|
| 9 | 8 | Brian Bergstol | Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort | 8 | 0 | 2,102.48 |
3,460.48
|
| 10 | 6 | Tony Perla | Huntingdon Valley Country Club | 9 | 0 | 2,086.67 |
3,476.29
|
| 11 | - | Andrew Cornish | Llanerch Country Club | 9 | 2 | 1,677.25 |
3,885.71
|
| 12 | 23 | Michael Little | Clubhouse 54 | 8 | 0 | 1,572.50 |
3,990.46
|
| 13 | - | Joanna Coe | Merion Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 1,537.67 |
4,025.29
|
| 14 | 19 | Mike Meisenzahl | Tavistock Country Club | 8 | 0 | 1,529.00 |
4,033.96
|
| 15 | 12 | Michael Chanaud | Bear Trap Dunes | 8 | 0 | 1,495.12 |
4,067.84
|
| 16 | 21 | Alex Knoll | Glen Brook Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 1,491.81 |
4,071.15
|
| 17 | - | Joe Kogelman | GOLFTEC - Moorestown | 10 | 0 | 1,451.20 |
4,111.76
|
| 18 | 15 | Austin Barbin | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 1,379.00 |
4,183.96
|
| 19 | 14 | Billy Stewart | Union League Liberty Hill | 5 | 1 | 1,340.50 |
4,222.46
|
| 20 | 26 | Dave McNabb | Applebrook Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 1,286.17 |
4,276.79
|
| 21 | 16 | Andrew Turner | Green Valley Country Club | 9 | 0 | 1,263.67 |
4,299.29
|
| 22 | 20 | Parks Price | Bent Creek Country Club | 7 | 0 | 1,260.00 |
4,302.96
|
| 23 | 22 | Ryan Rucinski | Applebrook Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 1,254.35 |
4,308.61
|
| 24 | 18 | Ross Brown | Fox Hill Country Club | 9 | 0 | 1,248.67 |
4,314.29
|
| 25 | 24 | Mike Caldwell | DuPont Country Club | 9 | 0 | 1,215.00 |
4,347.96
|
| 26 | 25 | Mark Sheftic | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 1,203.71 |
4,359.25
|
| 27 | - | Jeff Fick | Moselem Springs Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 1,013.84 |
4,549.12
|
| 28 | - | Brian Kelly | Life Member | 7 | 0 | 1,010.50 |
4,552.46
|
| 29 | - | Rich Steinmetz | Spring Ford Country Club | 7 | 0 | 1,000.50 |
4,562.46
|
| 30 | 31 | Dave Pagett | Whitemarsh Valley Country Club | 9 | 0 | 989.67 |
4,573.29
|
| 31 | 30 | John Pillar | CC at Woodloch Springs | 6 | 0 | 986.00 |
4,576.96
|
| 32 | - | Tyler Spielberger | Wild Quail Golf & Country Club | 9 | 0 | 962.00 |
4,600.96
|
| 33 | - | Jason Wilson | Bethlehem Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 876.75 |
4,686.21
|
| 34 | 36 | Mike Furey | Saucon Valley Country Club | 7 | 0 | 869.50 |
4,693.46
|
| 35 | 37 | Michael Strain | Concord Country Club | 10 | 0 | 866.00 |
4,696.96
|
| 36 | 34 | Matt Finger | DuPont Country Club | 9 | 0 | 856.14 |
4,706.82
|
| 37 | 35 | Andy Hewitt | Cripple Creek Golf & Country Club | 7 | 0 | 821.50 |
4,741.46
|
| 38 | 40 | Kyle Early | Waynesborough Country Club | 10 | 0 | 813.08 |
4,749.88
|
| 39 | 42 | George Forster | Life Member | 8 | 0 | 788.00 |
4,774.96
|
| 40 | 38 | Michael Rushin | Bear Trap Dunes | 6 | 0 | 743.00 |
4,819.96
|
| 41 | - | Logan Hay | Burlington Country Club | 6 | 0 | 740.75 |
4,822.21
|
| 42 | 39 | Rob Wolfers | Manufacturers' Golf & Country Club | 6 | 0 | 727.10 |
4,835.86
|
| 43 | 63 | Tom Michaels | Berkshire Country Club | 4 | 0 | 698.00 |
4,864.96
|
| 44 | 43 | Rob Singer | Union League Liberty Hill | 5 | 0 | 685.70 |
4,877.26
|
| 45 | 46 | Sam Ambrose | Chester Valley Golf Club | 5 | 1 | 669.50 |
4,893.46
|
| 46 | 47 | Dustin McCormick | Glen Brook Golf Club | 10 | 0 | 664.50 |
4,898.46
|
| 47 | 44 | Frank Bensel | Galloway National Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 660.50 |
4,902.46
|
| 48 | 87 | Matt Cocco | Tavistock Country Club | 5 | 0 | 651.29 |
4,911.67
|
| 49 | 50 | Jake Gerney | Trump National Golf Club - Philadelphia | 5 | 0 | 648.21 |
4,914.75
|
| 50 | 45 | Terry Hatch | Royal Oaks Golf Club | 6 | 0 | 645.18 |
4,917.78
|
| 51 | 92 | Colton Yenser | LedgeRock Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 619.00 |
4,943.96
|
| 52 | 53 | Andy Watters | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 10 | 0 | 614.50 |
4,948.46
|
| 53 | 48 | Danny Lewis | Trout National - The Reserve | 3 | 0 | 613.25 |
4,949.71
|
| 54 | - | Ryan Boitz | Aronimink Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 612.00 |
4,950.96
|
| 55 | 49 | Scott Chisholm | Rolling Green Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 607.00 |
4,955.96
|
| 56 | 51 | Eric Willey | Kings Creek Country Club | 6 | 0 | 593.71 |
4,969.25
|
| 57 | 52 | John Cooper | Green Valley Country Club | 5 | 0 | 592.88 |
4,970.08
|
| 58 | 61 | Danie Steyn | Julian Krinsky School of Golf | 8 | 0 | 578.50 |
4,984.46
|
| 59 | 62 | Grant Gardiner | Merion Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 572.50 |
4,990.46
|
| T60 | T55 | John Allen | Squires Golf Club | 7 | 0 | 561.50 |
5,001.46
|
| T60 | T55 | Michael Ferguson | Riverton Country Club | 4 | 0 | 561.50 |
5,001.46
|
| 62 | 57 | Chris Krueger | Kings Creek Country Club | 3 | 0 | 557.50 |
5,005.46
|
| 63 | 58 | Ben Franjione | Trout National - The Reserve | 4 | 0 | 554.50 |
5,008.46
|
| 64 | 59 | Christopher Gray | Rehoboth Beach Country Club | 5 | 0 | 545.50 |
5,017.46
|
| 65 | 60 | Lamar Saxon | Kennett Square Golf and Country Club | 7 | 0 | 534.64 |
5,028.32
|
| 66 | 64 | Bob Lennon | Wilmington Country Club | 8 | 0 | 493.50 |
5,069.46
|
| 67 | 65 | Cole McCook | Rolling Green Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 492.50 |
5,070.46
|
| 68 | 71 | Brendon Post | University of Delaware | 6 | 0 | 470.93 |
5,092.03
|
| 69 | 66 | John Spina | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 9 | 0 | 467.50 |
5,095.46
|
| 70 | 67 | Eric Kennedy | Overbrook Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 461.50 |
5,101.46
|
| 71 | 68 | Patrick Butkus | Whitford Country Club | 7 | 0 | 452.50 |
5,110.46
|
| 72 | 69 | Matt Zehner | Pine Valley Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 440.50 |
5,122.46
|
| 73 | 70 | Megan Leineweber | Stonewall | 3 | 0 | 430.50 |
5,132.46
|
| 74 | 80 | Anthony Hoffman | John F. Byrne Golf Course | 7 | 0 | 423.00 |
5,139.96
|
| 75 | 72 | Ken Taras | Philadelphia Country Club | 2 | 0 | 419.00 |
5,143.96
|
| 76 | 93 | Nick Parga | Old York Road Country Club | 6 | 0 | 418.00 |
5,144.96
|
| 77 | 73 | Richard Stolz | Go Golf, LLC | 6 | 0 | 416.50 |
5,146.46
|
| 78 | 83 | Jeff Herb | Waynesborough Country Club | 8 | 0 | 412.70 |
5,150.26
|
| 79 | 84 | Andrew Barbin | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 10 | 0 | 409.50 |
5,153.46
|
| 80 | 86 | Nick Gorman | Llanerch Country Club | 8 | 0 | 401.50 |
5,161.46
|
| 81 | 74 | Rocco Sgrillo | John F. Byrne Golf Course | 5 | 0 | 396.50 |
5,166.46
|
| 82 | 75 | Stephen Swartz | Carlisle Country Club | 6 | 0 | 393.50 |
5,169.46
|
| 83 | 76 | Will Scarborough | The Peninsula Golf and Country Club | 2 | 0 | 387.00 |
5,175.96
|
| 84 | 77 | Brian Schulte | BlueGolf | 7 | 0 | 382.00 |
5,180.96
|
| 85 | 78 | Doug Delaney | Union League National Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 381.50 |
5,181.46
|
| 86 | 79 | Mike Wilson | PXG Philadelphia | 2 | 0 | 380.00 |
5,182.96
|
| 87 | 90 | Nicholas Lemieux | Medford Village Country Club | 8 | 0 | 374.00 |
5,188.96
|
| T88 | T81 | Jesse Williams | The Peninsula Golf and Country Club | 5 | 0 | 371.00 |
5,191.96
|
| T88 | T81 | Ryan Lagergren | Imperial Headwear | 1 | 0 | 371.00 |
5,191.96
|
| 90 | 85 | Mike Wood | Saucon Valley Country Club | 3 | 0 | 356.00 |
5,206.96
|
| 91 | 97 | Terry Hertzog | Life Member | 5 | 0 | 352.50 |
5,210.46
|
| 92 | 98 | Christian Hoecker | Trackman Golf | 4 | 0 | 349.00 |
5,213.96
|
| 93 | 88 | Greg Wolfe | GOLFTEC-Malvern | 5 | 0 | 345.50 |
5,217.46
|
| 94 | 89 | Rob Rohrbach | Life Member | 9 | 0 | 341.70 |
5,221.26
|
| 95 | 100 | Brian Buskirk | HoneyBrook Golf Club | 6 | 0 | 322.50 |
5,240.46
|
| 96 | 91 | Mike Paukovits | Mike Paukovits Golf Academy | 6 | 0 | 320.00 |
5,242.96
|
| 97 | 102 | Jason Gebhart | The Bridges Golf Club | 6 | 0 | 319.00 |
5,243.96
|
| 98 | 94 | Hugo Mazzalupi | Radnor Golf Foundation | 4 | 0 | 313.50 |
5,249.46
|
| 99 | 95 | Dominic Frassinelli | GOLFTEC - Springfield | 6 | 0 | 311.00 |
5,251.96
|
| 100 | 96 | Ron Pine | Cedarbrook Country Club | 2 | 0 | 307.00 |
5,255.96
|
| 101 | 106 | Evan Mitchell | Coatesville Country Club | 8 | 0 | 305.00 |
5,257.96
|
| 102 | 109 | Kevin Rossi | Indian Valley Country Club | 9 | 0 | 295.50 |
5,267.46
|
| 103 | 99 | Brittany Weddell | Green Valley Country Club | 6 | 0 | 287.64 |
5,275.32
|
| 104 | T128 | John Colbert | Newark Country Club | 4 | 0 | 277.00 |
5,285.96
|
| 105 | 101 | Jim Parella | Cedarbrook Country Club | 6 | 0 | 271.70 |
5,291.26
|
| 106 | 103 | Mark Parson | Harbor Pines Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 266.50 |
5,296.46
|
| 107 | 114 | Jason Panter | Life Member | 7 | 0 | 266.00 |
5,296.96
|
| 108 | 104 | Kyle Jackson | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 263.50 |
5,299.46
|
| 109 | 135 | Alexx Suchy | Galloway National Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 261.50 |
5,301.46
|
| 110 | 105 | Anthony Schweppe | Sittler Golf Center | 3 | 0 | 257.90 |
5,305.06
|
| 111 | 107 | Bill Hoerr | Atlantic City Country Club | 5 | 0 | 253.50 |
5,309.46
|
| 112 | 108 | Drew Pierson | Indian Spring Country Club | 8 | 0 | 253.00 |
5,309.96
|
| 113 | 118 | Curtis Kirkpatrick | Medford Lakes Country Club | 5 | 0 | 249.00 |
5,313.96
|
| 114 | 110 | J.T. Wambold | Yardley Country Club | 3 | 0 | 243.70 |
5,319.26
|
| 115 | 111 | Anthony Napoletano | GOLFTEC-Malvern | 8 | 0 | 239.50 |
5,323.46
|
| 116 | 112 | Evan Barbin | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 225.00 |
5,337.96
|
| 117 | 133 | Brad Sanders | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 217.50 |
5,345.46
|
| 118 | 113 | George Frake | Moorestown Field Club | 5 | 0 | 216.50 |
5,346.46
|
| 119 | 115 | Justin Parisi | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 5 | 0 | 209.00 |
5,353.96
|
| 120 | 116 | Kevin Edwards | Olde Homestead Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 208.50 |
5,354.46
|
| 121 | 117 | Gregg Meyer | Woodstone Country Club & Lodge | 3 | 0 | 199.50 |
5,363.46
|
| 122 | 138 | Tony Shields | Union League Liberty Hill | 10 | 0 | 196.50 |
5,366.46
|
| 123 | 119 | Nick Clingan | Moselem Springs Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 194.88 |
5,368.08
|
| T124 | T120 | Bob Hennefer | Laurel Creek Country Club | 3 | 0 | 192.00 |
5,370.96
|
| T124 | T120 | Matt Goudie | Lancaster Country Club | 3 | 0 | 192.00 |
5,370.96
|
| 126 | 122 | Quinn Grennan | Pine Valley Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 189.00 |
5,373.96
|
| 127 | 123 | Jeff Kiddie | Aronimink Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 183.29 |
5,379.67
|
| 128 | 124 | Chris Colman | The Springhaven Club | 4 | 0 | 181.00 |
5,381.96
|
| 129 | 125 | Tom Gilbert | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 179.00 |
5,383.96
|
| T130 | T126 | Ben Debski | The Springhaven Club | 4 | 0 | 177.50 |
5,385.46
|
| T130 | T126 | Greyson Rossi | The Peninsula Golf and Country Club | 4 | 0 | 177.50 |
5,385.46
|
| 132 | T128 | Bill Smith | Berkleigh Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 177.00 |
5,385.96
|
| 133 | 130 | Nick Iacono | Merion Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 176.50 |
5,386.46
|
| T134 | T173 | Cameron Small | Llanerch Country Club | 2 | 0 | 173.00 |
5,389.96
|
| T134 | T173 | Scott Reilly | Philadelphia Country Club | 2 | 0 | 173.00 |
5,389.96
|
| 136 | 131 | Matt Hoffman | Hanover Country Club | 7 | 0 | 171.00 |
5,391.96
|
| 137 | 132 | Pete Lovenguth | Sandy Run Country Club | 4 | 0 | 169.00 |
5,393.96
|
| 138 | 134 | Alex Bottrell | GolfCave Marlton | 2 | 0 | 163.00 |
5,399.96
|
| 139 | 136 | Anthony Malizia | Bidermann Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 158.00 |
5,404.96
|
| 140 | 137 | Luke Fayocavitz | Glen Oak Country Club | 2 | 0 | 147.21 |
5,415.75
|
| 141 | 139 | Evan Waldron | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 3 | 0 | 145.00 |
5,417.96
|
| 142 | 140 | Marcus Opheim | Cobbs Creek Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 144.50 |
5,418.46
|
| 143 | 141 | Harrison Graham | Philadelphia Country Club | 3 | 0 | 140.00 |
5,422.96
|
| 144 | 142 | Hugh P. Reilly | Northampton Valley Country Club | 5 | 0 | 135.00 |
5,427.96
|
| T145 | T143 | Christian Simms | Medford Village Country Club | 5 | 0 | 134.50 |
5,428.46
|
| T145 | T143 | Darryl Welman | GOLFTEC - Springfield | 8 | 0 | 134.50 |
5,428.46
|
| 147 | 145 | John DiMarco | The Legacy Club | 2 | 0 | 133.00 |
5,429.96
|
| T148 | T146 | Matt Long | 2 | 0 | 132.00 |
5,430.96
|
|
| T148 | T146 | Mike Molino | Elmhurst Country Club | 2 | 0 | 132.00 |
5,430.96
|
| 150 | 148 | Chris Gray | 0 | 0 | 127.50 |
5,435.46
|
|
| 151 | 149 | Gregg Gipp | Kimberton Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 123.50 |
5,439.46
|
| 152 | 150 | Mark Chlebek | Steel Club | 3 | 0 | 121.00 |
5,441.96
|
| 153 | 151 | Rusty Harbold | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 118.29 |
5,444.67
|
| 154 | 152 | Dom DiJulia | DiJulia School of Golf | 5 | 0 | 117.00 |
5,445.96
|
| 155 | 153 | Paul Galczyk | Westover Golf Club | 6 | 0 | 112.50 |
5,450.46
|
| 156 | 154 | Owen Wisner | Chester Valley Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 107.00 |
5,455.96
|
| 157 | 155 | Joey Pohle | Blue Bell Country Club | 2 | 0 | 106.00 |
5,456.96
|
| 158 | 156 | Alex Scarlett | Galloway National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 105.50 |
5,457.46
|
| 159 | - | Patty Post | University of Delaware | 1 | 0 | 100.00 |
5,462.96
|
| 160 | 157 | Andrew Bradford | Chester Valley Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 99.00 |
5,463.96
|
| 161 | 158 | Nate Pierce | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 89.00 |
5,473.96
|
| 162 | 159 | Rick McCall | Rehoboth Beach Country Club | 4 | 0 | 88.50 |
5,474.46
|
| 163 | 160 | Jake Shockley | Baywood Greens | 2 | 0 | 88.00 |
5,474.96
|
| 164 | 161 | Shawn Matthews | Squires Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 87.00 |
5,475.96
|
| 165 | 162 | Sean Kelly | Williamsport Country Club | 0 | 0 | 86.00 |
5,476.96
|
| 166 | 163 | Stephen Sieracki | The Legacy Club | 3 | 0 | 85.50 |
5,477.46
|
| T167 | T164 | Jeb Boyle | Life Member | 3 | 0 | 84.50 |
5,478.46
|
| T167 | T164 | Sean Palmer | Union League Liberty Hill | 1 | 0 | 84.50 |
5,478.46
|
| T169 | T166 | Kyle Miller | Bellewood Country Club | 1 | 0 | 82.00 |
5,480.96
|
| T169 | T166 | Matt Episcopo | Pine Valley Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 82.00 |
5,480.96
|
| 171 | 168 | Chris Smith1 | Shore Gate Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 81.50 |
5,481.46
|
| 172 | 169 | Anthony Bonargo | Doylestown Country Club | 1 | 0 | 80.50 |
5,482.46
|
| 173 | 170 | Chris Filling | Stone Harbor Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 78.00 |
5,484.96
|
| 174 | 171 | Rick Flesher | Lehigh Country Club | 2 | 0 | 76.00 |
5,486.96
|
| 175 | 172 | Chad Jeter | Cobbs Creek Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 73.50 |
5,489.46
|
| T176 | T173 | Matt Durham | Merion Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,489.96
|
| T176 | T173 | Nikita Romanov | Rock Manor Golf Course | 2 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,489.96
|
| T176 | T173 | Ryan Woelfling | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,489.96
|
| T176 | T173 | Sean Farren | Centre Hills Country Club | 1 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,489.96
|
| 180 | 179 | Lauren Hickam | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 69.50 |
5,493.46
|
| 181 | 180 | Brian Westemeier | Saucon Valley Country Club | 3 | 0 | 67.00 |
5,495.96
|
| 182 | 181 | Wesley Calderone | St. Davids Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 66.00 |
5,496.96
|
| 183 | 182 | Nick Hayden | Llanerch Country Club | 2 | 0 | 63.00 |
5,499.96
|
| T184 | T183 | Drew Quirk | St. Davids Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 60.50 |
5,502.46
|
| T184 | T183 | Kevin Nicholson | Sandy Run Country Club | 5 | 0 | 60.50 |
5,502.46
|
| T186 | T185 | Andrew Geesey | Quail Valley Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 59.00 |
5,503.96
|
| T186 | T185 | Brandon Kuzmich | Intown Golf Club - Radnor | 1 | 0 | 59.00 |
5,503.96
|
| T186 | T185 | Brett Gulati | Merion Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 59.00 |
5,503.96
|
| T186 | T185 | Rick Gibney | Colonial Golf & Tennis Club | 1 | 0 | 59.00 |
5,503.96
|
| 190 | 189 | Eric Figueroa | McCall Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 55.50 |
5,507.46
|
| T191 | - | Jake Storako | Little Mill Country Club | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
5,512.96
|
| T191 | - | Tom Carpus | PGA Tour | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
5,512.96
|
| 193 | 190 | Don Allan | Burlington Country Club | 1 | 0 | 48.50 |
5,514.46
|
| 194 | 191 | John Rhodes | Merion Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 48.00 |
5,514.96
|
| 195 | 192 | Daniel Marz | Crossgates Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 47.50 |
5,515.46
|
| 196 | 193 | William Mullen | Jeffersonville Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 47.00 |
5,515.96
|
| T197 | T194 | Jacob Chambers | Wilmington Country Club | 1 | 0 | 46.00 |
5,516.96
|
| T197 | T194 | Patrick Shine | Doylestown Country Club | 2 | 0 | 46.00 |
5,516.96
|
| 199 | 196 | Bryan Truszkowski | Radley Run Country Club | 2 | 0 | 45.00 |
5,517.96
|
| T200 | T197 | Todd Roy | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 42.50 |
5,520.46
|
| T200 | T197 | Trevor Dydo | Centre Hills Country Club | 1 | 0 | 42.50 |
5,520.46
|
| 202 | 199 | Brooks Massey | Heritage Shores Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 40.00 |
5,522.96
|
| 203 | 200 | Sean Driscoll | Scotland Run Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 37.00 |
5,525.96
|
| T204 | T201 | Dave Roberts | Cedarbrook Country Club | 2 | 0 | 36.00 |
5,526.96
|
| T204 | T201 | Nick Biondi | Radley Run Country Club | 1 | 0 | 36.00 |
5,526.96
|
| T204 | T201 | Peter Clarke | Manufacturers' Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 36.00 |
5,526.96
|
| T207 | T204 | Andy Signor | Schuylkill Country Club | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,529.96
|
| T207 | T204 | Bill Sautter | Life Member | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,529.96
|
| T207 | T204 | Brendan Kenny | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,529.96
|
| T207 | T204 | Dan Hipp | Waynesborough Country Club | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,529.96
|
| T207 | T204 | Griffin Schuetz | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,529.96
|
| 212 | 209 | Anthony Heisse | Cedarbrook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 30.50 |
5,532.46
|
| T213 | T210 | Darryl Lock | Life Member | 1 | 0 | 29.50 |
5,533.46
|
| T213 | T210 | Jack Scholz | Philadelphia Country Club | 1 | 0 | 29.50 |
5,533.46
|
| T215 | T212 | Frank Filippo | The Peninsula Golf and Country Club | 1 | 0 | 27.00 |
5,535.96
|
| T215 | T212 | Mike Dynda | Philmont Country Club | 1 | 0 | 27.00 |
5,535.96
|
| T217 | T214 | Dave Seeman | Hartefeld National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 25.50 |
5,537.46
|
| T217 | T214 | Ian Dunmyer | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 25.50 |
5,537.46
|
| T217 | T214 | Jason Duckworth | Union League Liberty Hill | 2 | 0 | 25.50 |
5,537.46
|
| T217 | T214 | Jeff Haas | EZGO - Textron | 1 | 0 | 25.50 |
5,537.46
|
| T221 | T218 | Brian Rashley | Bayside Resort Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
5,537.96
|
| T221 | T218 | Joshua Covey | Heritage Shores Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
5,537.96
|
| T221 | T218 | Kaden Kinard | DuPont Country Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
5,537.96
|
| T221 | T218 | Rick Gibson | Lancaster Country Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
5,537.96
|
| 225 | 222 | Derrick Sandritter | Chester Valley Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 23.00 |
5,539.96
|
| 226 | 223 | Steve Wager | Toftrees Resort Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 22.00 |
5,540.96
|
| 227 | 224 | Jimmy Maack | Kimberton Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 21.50 |
5,541.46
|
| 228 | 225 | Scott Jones | GOLFTEC - Moorestown | 1 | 0 | 20.50 |
5,542.46
|
| 229 | 226 | Jesse Campbell | French Creek Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
5,542.96
|
| 230 | 227 | Brenden Mitchell | Philadelphia Country Club | 1 | 0 | 19.00 |
5,543.96
|
| T231 | T228 | Dan Mrozinski | Commonwealth National Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 18.50 |
5,544.46
|
| T231 | T228 | Jake Aaron1 | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 18.50 |
5,544.46
|
| T231 | T228 | Matt Walbert | Union League Liberty Hill | 1 | 0 | 18.50 |
5,544.46
|
| T234 | T231 | Dean Halterman | Brigantine Golf Links | 1 | 0 | 17.50 |
5,545.46
|
| T234 | T231 | Derek Feinberg | Overbrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 17.50 |
5,545.46
|
| 236 | 233 | Dave Fields | Brookside Country Club | 1 | 0 | 16.00 |
5,546.96
|
| T237 | T234 | Curtis Geiger | Raven's Claw Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 15.50 |
5,547.46
|
| T237 | T234 | Ross Holtsclaw | Saucon Valley Country Club | 2 | 0 | 15.50 |
5,547.46
|
| 239 | 236 | Jim Smith | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 14.00 |
5,548.96
|
| 240 | 237 | Jim Shukdinas | Tavistock Country Club | 1 | 0 | 13.00 |
5,549.96
|
| T241 | T238 | Brian Hecker | Scotland Run Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 11.50 |
5,551.46
|
| T241 | T238 | John Esher-Hagel | Radnor Valley Country Club | 1 | 0 | 11.50 |
5,551.46
|
| T241 | T238 | Shawn Gensbauer | Five Ponds Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 11.50 |
5,551.46
|
| T244 | T241 | Francis Diodato | GOLFTEC - Sewell | 1 | 0 | 10.00 |
5,552.96
|
| T244 | T241 | Spencer Cornelius | Philadelphia Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10.00 |
5,552.96
|
| T246 | T243 | David Hurle | Cedarbrook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 9.00 |
5,553.96
|
| T246 | T243 | Hillel Mindlin | Bent Creek Country Club | 1 | 0 | 9.00 |
5,553.96
|
| 248 | 245 | Wayne Phillips | Life Member | 1 | 0 | 7.50 |
5,555.46
|
| 249 | 246 | Tyler Santacroce | St. Davids Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
5,555.96
|
| 250 | 247 | Jennifer Cully | HoneyBrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
5,556.46
|
| 251 | 248 | Robert Kleckner | Linfield National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 6.00 |
5,556.96
|
| T252 | T249 | Jacob Hoffer | Union League National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 5.00 |
5,557.96
|
| T252 | T249 | Kory McElvaney | Waynesborough Country Club | 1 | 0 | 5.00 |
5,557.96
|
| T254 | T251 | Greg Wingate | Whoosh Inc | 2 | 0 | 4.00 |
5,558.96
|
| T254 | T251 | Michael Verkinderen | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 4.00 |
5,558.96
|
| 256 | 253 | Andrew Howard | Cripple Creek Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 3.50 |
5,559.46
|
| 257 | 254 | Austin Rafetto | Overbrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
5,561.96
|