|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | Braden Shattuck | Rolling Green Golf Club | 8 | 4 | 5,362.96 |
0.00
|
| 2 | - | Zach Barbin | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 9 | 3 | 3,576.00 |
1,786.96
|
| 3 | - | Riley Wheeldon | Aronimink Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 2,753.90 |
2,609.06
|
| 4 | - | Anthony Sebastianelli | Whitford Country Club | 9 | 0 | 2,322.70 |
3,040.26
|
| 5 | - | Zac Oakley | Bidermann Golf Club | 7 | 0 | 2,228.00 |
3,134.96
|
| 6 | - | Tony Perla | Huntingdon Valley Country Club | 9 | 0 | 2,086.67 |
3,276.29
|
| 7 | - | Trevor Bensel | LuLu Country Club | 7 | 0 | 1,932.47 |
3,430.49
|
| 8 | - | Brian Bergstol | Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort | 7 | 0 | 1,902.48 |
3,460.48
|
| 9 | - | Brett Walker | Chester Valley Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 1,866.38 |
3,496.58
|
| 10 | - | Dave Quinn | Laurel Creek Country Club | 9 | 0 | 1,834.35 |
3,528.61
|
| 11 | - | Andrew Cornish | Llanerch Country Club | 8 | 2 | 1,577.25 |
3,785.71
|
| 12 | - | Michael Chanaud | Bear Trap Dunes | 8 | 0 | 1,495.12 |
3,867.84
|
| 13 | - | Joanna Coe | Merion Golf Club | 7 | 0 | 1,437.67 |
3,925.29
|
| 14 | - | Billy Stewart | Union League Liberty Hill | 5 | 1 | 1,340.50 |
4,022.46
|
| 15 | - | Austin Barbin | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 1,279.00 |
4,083.96
|
| 16 | - | Andrew Turner | Green Valley Country Club | 9 | 0 | 1,263.67 |
4,099.29
|
| 17 | - | Joe Kogelman | GOLFTEC - Moorestown | 9 | 0 | 1,251.20 |
4,111.76
|
| 18 | - | Ross Brown | Fox Hill Country Club | 9 | 0 | 1,248.67 |
4,114.29
|
| 19 | - | Mike Meisenzahl | Tavistock Country Club | 7 | 0 | 1,229.00 |
4,133.96
|
| 20 | - | Parks Price | Bent Creek Country Club | 6 | 0 | 1,210.00 |
4,152.96
|
| 21 | - | Alex Knoll | Glen Brook Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 1,191.81 |
4,171.15
|
| 22 | - | Ryan Rucinski | Applebrook Golf Club | 7 | 0 | 1,154.35 |
4,208.61
|
| 23 | - | Michael Little | Clubhouse 54 | 7 | 0 | 1,122.50 |
4,240.46
|
| 24 | - | Mike Caldwell | DuPont Country Club | 8 | 0 | 1,115.00 |
4,247.96
|
| 25 | - | Mark Sheftic | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 1,103.71 |
4,259.25
|
| 26 | - | Dave McNabb | Applebrook Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 1,086.17 |
4,276.79
|
| 27 | - | Jeff Fick | Moselem Springs Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 1,013.84 |
4,349.12
|
| 28 | - | Brian Kelly | Life Member | 7 | 0 | 1,010.50 |
4,352.46
|
| 29 | - | Rich Steinmetz | Spring Ford Country Club | 7 | 0 | 1,000.50 |
4,362.46
|
| 30 | - | John Pillar | CC at Woodloch Springs | 6 | 0 | 986.00 |
4,376.96
|
| 31 | - | Dave Pagett | Whitemarsh Valley Country Club | 8 | 0 | 939.67 |
4,423.29
|
| 32 | - | Tyler Spielberger | Wild Quail Golf & Country Club | 8 | 0 | 912.00 |
4,450.96
|
| 33 | - | Jason Wilson | Bethlehem Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 876.75 |
4,486.21
|
| 34 | - | Matt Finger | DuPont Country Club | 8 | 0 | 806.14 |
4,556.82
|
| 35 | - | Andy Hewitt | Cripple Creek Golf & Country Club | 6 | 0 | 771.50 |
4,591.46
|
| 36 | - | Mike Furey | Saucon Valley Country Club | 6 | 0 | 769.50 |
4,593.46
|
| 37 | - | Michael Strain | Concord Country Club | 9 | 0 | 766.00 |
4,596.96
|
| 38 | - | Michael Rushin | Bear Trap Dunes | 6 | 0 | 743.00 |
4,619.96
|
| 39 | - | Rob Wolfers | Manufacturers' Golf & Country Club | 6 | 0 | 727.10 |
4,635.86
|
| 40 | - | Kyle Early | Waynesborough Country Club | 9 | 0 | 713.08 |
4,649.88
|
| 41 | - | Logan Hay | Burlington Country Club | 5 | 0 | 690.75 |
4,672.21
|
| 42 | - | George Forster | Life Member | 7 | 0 | 688.00 |
4,674.96
|
| 43 | - | Rob Singer | Union League Liberty Hill | 5 | 0 | 685.70 |
4,677.26
|
| 44 | - | Frank Bensel | Galloway National Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 660.50 |
4,702.46
|
| 45 | - | Terry Hatch | Royal Oaks Golf Club | 6 | 0 | 645.18 |
4,717.78
|
| 46 | - | Sam Ambrose | Chester Valley Golf Club | 4 | 1 | 619.50 |
4,743.46
|
| 47 | - | Dustin McCormick | Glen Brook Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 614.50 |
4,748.46
|
| 48 | - | Danny Lewis | Trout National - The Reserve | 3 | 0 | 613.25 |
4,749.71
|
| 49 | - | Scott Chisholm | Rolling Green Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 607.00 |
4,755.96
|
| 50 | - | Jake Gerney | Trump National Golf Club - Philadelphia | 4 | 0 | 598.21 |
4,764.75
|
| 51 | - | Eric Willey | Kings Creek Country Club | 6 | 0 | 593.71 |
4,769.25
|
| 52 | - | John Cooper | Green Valley Country Club | 5 | 0 | 592.88 |
4,770.08
|
| 53 | - | Andy Watters | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 9 | 0 | 564.50 |
4,798.46
|
| 54 | - | Ryan Boitz | Aronimink Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 562.00 |
4,800.96
|
| T55 | - | John Allen | Squires Golf Club | 7 | 0 | 561.50 |
4,801.46
|
| T55 | - | Michael Ferguson | Riverton Country Club | 4 | 0 | 561.50 |
4,801.46
|
| 57 | - | Chris Krueger | Kings Creek Country Club | 3 | 0 | 557.50 |
4,805.46
|
| 58 | - | Ben Franjione | Trout National - The Reserve | 4 | 0 | 554.50 |
4,808.46
|
| 59 | - | Christopher Gray | Rehoboth Beach Country Club | 5 | 0 | 545.50 |
4,817.46
|
| 60 | - | Lamar Saxon | Kennett Square Golf and Country Club | 7 | 0 | 534.64 |
4,828.32
|
| 61 | - | Danie Steyn | Julian Krinsky School of Golf | 7 | 0 | 528.50 |
4,834.46
|
| 62 | - | Grant Gardiner | Merion Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 522.50 |
4,840.46
|
| 63 | - | Tom Michaels | Berkshire Country Club | 3 | 0 | 498.00 |
4,864.96
|
| 64 | - | Bob Lennon | Wilmington Country Club | 8 | 0 | 493.50 |
4,869.46
|
| 65 | - | Cole McCook | Rolling Green Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 492.50 |
4,870.46
|
| 66 | - | John Spina | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 9 | 0 | 467.50 |
4,895.46
|
| 67 | - | Eric Kennedy | Overbrook Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 461.50 |
4,901.46
|
| 68 | - | Patrick Butkus | Whitford Country Club | 7 | 0 | 452.50 |
4,910.46
|
| 69 | - | Matt Zehner | Pine Valley Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 440.50 |
4,922.46
|
| 70 | - | Megan Leineweber | Stonewall | 3 | 0 | 430.50 |
4,932.46
|
| 71 | - | Brendon Post | University of Delaware | 5 | 0 | 420.93 |
4,942.03
|
| 72 | - | Ken Taras | Philadelphia Country Club | 2 | 0 | 419.00 |
4,943.96
|
| 73 | - | Richard Stolz | Go Golf, LLC | 6 | 0 | 416.50 |
4,946.46
|
| 74 | - | Rocco Sgrillo | John F. Byrne Golf Course | 5 | 0 | 396.50 |
4,966.46
|
| 75 | - | Stephen Swartz | Carlisle Country Club | 6 | 0 | 393.50 |
4,969.46
|
| 76 | - | Will Scarborough | The Peninsula Golf and Country Club | 2 | 0 | 387.00 |
4,975.96
|
| 77 | - | Brian Schulte | BlueGolf | 7 | 0 | 382.00 |
4,980.96
|
| 78 | - | Doug Delaney | Union League National Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 381.50 |
4,981.46
|
| 79 | - | Mike Wilson | PXG Philadelphia | 2 | 0 | 380.00 |
4,982.96
|
| 80 | - | Anthony Hoffman | John F. Byrne Golf Course | 6 | 0 | 373.00 |
4,989.96
|
| T81 | - | Jesse Williams | The Peninsula Golf and Country Club | 5 | 0 | 371.00 |
4,991.96
|
| T81 | - | Ryan Lagergren | Imperial Headwear | 1 | 0 | 371.00 |
4,991.96
|
| 83 | - | Jeff Herb | Waynesborough Country Club | 7 | 0 | 362.70 |
5,000.26
|
| 84 | - | Andrew Barbin | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 9 | 0 | 359.50 |
5,003.46
|
| 85 | - | Mike Wood | Saucon Valley Country Club | 3 | 0 | 356.00 |
5,006.96
|
| 86 | - | Nick Gorman | Llanerch Country Club | 7 | 0 | 351.50 |
5,011.46
|
| 87 | - | Matt Cocco | Tavistock Country Club | 4 | 0 | 351.29 |
5,011.67
|
| 88 | - | Greg Wolfe | GOLFTEC-Malvern | 5 | 0 | 345.50 |
5,017.46
|
| 89 | - | Rob Rohrbach | Life Member | 9 | 0 | 341.70 |
5,021.26
|
| 90 | - | Nicholas Lemieux | Medford Village Country Club | 7 | 0 | 324.00 |
5,038.96
|
| 91 | - | Mike Paukovits | Mike Paukovits Golf Academy | 6 | 0 | 320.00 |
5,042.96
|
| 92 | - | Colton Yenser | LedgeRock Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 319.00 |
5,043.96
|
| 93 | - | Nick Parga | Old York Road Country Club | 5 | 0 | 318.00 |
5,044.96
|
| 94 | - | Hugo Mazzalupi | Radnor Golf Foundation | 4 | 0 | 313.50 |
5,049.46
|
| 95 | - | Dominic Frassinelli | GOLFTEC - Springfield | 6 | 0 | 311.00 |
5,051.96
|
| 96 | - | Ron Pine | Cedarbrook Country Club | 2 | 0 | 307.00 |
5,055.96
|
| 97 | - | Terry Hertzog | Life Member | 4 | 0 | 302.50 |
5,060.46
|
| 98 | - | Christian Hoecker | Trackman Golf | 3 | 0 | 299.00 |
5,063.96
|
| 99 | - | Brittany Weddell | Green Valley Country Club | 6 | 0 | 287.64 |
5,075.32
|
| 100 | - | Brian Buskirk | HoneyBrook Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 272.50 |
5,090.46
|
| 101 | - | Jim Parella | Cedarbrook Country Club | 6 | 0 | 271.70 |
5,091.26
|
| 102 | - | Jason Gebhart | The Bridges Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 269.00 |
5,093.96
|
| 103 | - | Mark Parson | Harbor Pines Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 266.50 |
5,096.46
|
| 104 | - | Kyle Jackson | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 263.50 |
5,099.46
|
| 105 | - | Anthony Schweppe | Sittler Golf Center | 3 | 0 | 257.90 |
5,105.06
|
| 106 | - | Evan Mitchell | Coatesville Country Club | 7 | 0 | 255.00 |
5,107.96
|
| 107 | - | Bill Hoerr | Atlantic City Country Club | 5 | 0 | 253.50 |
5,109.46
|
| 108 | - | Drew Pierson | Indian Spring Country Club | 8 | 0 | 253.00 |
5,109.96
|
| 109 | - | Kevin Rossi | Indian Valley Country Club | 8 | 0 | 245.50 |
5,117.46
|
| 110 | - | J.T. Wambold | Yardley Country Club | 3 | 0 | 243.70 |
5,119.26
|
| 111 | - | Anthony Napoletano | GOLFTEC-Malvern | 8 | 0 | 239.50 |
5,123.46
|
| 112 | - | Evan Barbin | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 225.00 |
5,137.96
|
| 113 | - | George Frake | Moorestown Field Club | 5 | 0 | 216.50 |
5,146.46
|
| 114 | - | Jason Panter | Life Member | 6 | 0 | 216.00 |
5,146.96
|
| 115 | - | Justin Parisi | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 5 | 0 | 209.00 |
5,153.96
|
| 116 | - | Kevin Edwards | Olde Homestead Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 208.50 |
5,154.46
|
| 117 | - | Gregg Meyer | Woodstone Country Club & Lodge | 3 | 0 | 199.50 |
5,163.46
|
| 118 | - | Curtis Kirkpatrick | Medford Lakes Country Club | 4 | 0 | 199.00 |
5,163.96
|
| 119 | - | Nick Clingan | Moselem Springs Golf Club | 5 | 0 | 194.88 |
5,168.08
|
| T120 | - | Bob Hennefer | Laurel Creek Country Club | 3 | 0 | 192.00 |
5,170.96
|
| T120 | - | Matt Goudie | Lancaster Country Club | 3 | 0 | 192.00 |
5,170.96
|
| 122 | - | Quinn Grennan | Pine Valley Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 189.00 |
5,173.96
|
| 123 | - | Jeff Kiddie | Aronimink Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 183.29 |
5,179.67
|
| 124 | - | Chris Colman | The Springhaven Club | 4 | 0 | 181.00 |
5,181.96
|
| 125 | - | Tom Gilbert | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 179.00 |
5,183.96
|
| T126 | - | Ben Debski | The Springhaven Club | 4 | 0 | 177.50 |
5,185.46
|
| T126 | - | Greyson Rossi | The Peninsula Golf and Country Club | 4 | 0 | 177.50 |
5,185.46
|
| T128 | - | Bill Smith | Berkleigh Golf Club | 8 | 0 | 177.00 |
5,185.96
|
| T128 | - | John Colbert | Newark Country Club | 3 | 0 | 177.00 |
5,185.96
|
| 130 | - | Nick Iacono | Merion Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 176.50 |
5,186.46
|
| 131 | - | Matt Hoffman | Hanover Country Club | 7 | 0 | 171.00 |
5,191.96
|
| 132 | - | Pete Lovenguth | Sandy Run Country Club | 4 | 0 | 169.00 |
5,193.96
|
| 133 | - | Brad Sanders | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 167.50 |
5,195.46
|
| 134 | - | Alex Bottrell | GolfCave Marlton | 2 | 0 | 163.00 |
5,199.96
|
| 135 | - | Alexx Suchy | Galloway National Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 161.50 |
5,201.46
|
| 136 | - | Anthony Malizia | Bidermann Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 158.00 |
5,204.96
|
| 137 | - | Luke Fayocavitz | Glen Oak Country Club | 2 | 0 | 147.21 |
5,215.75
|
| 138 | - | Tony Shields | Union League Liberty Hill | 9 | 0 | 146.50 |
5,216.46
|
| 139 | - | Evan Waldron | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 3 | 0 | 145.00 |
5,217.96
|
| 140 | - | Marcus Opheim | Cobbs Creek Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 144.50 |
5,218.46
|
| 141 | - | Harrison Graham | Philadelphia Country Club | 3 | 0 | 140.00 |
5,222.96
|
| 142 | - | Hugh P. Reilly | Northampton Valley Country Club | 5 | 0 | 135.00 |
5,227.96
|
| T143 | - | Christian Simms | Medford Village Country Club | 5 | 0 | 134.50 |
5,228.46
|
| T143 | - | Darryl Welman | GOLFTEC - Springfield | 8 | 0 | 134.50 |
5,228.46
|
| 145 | - | John DiMarco | The Legacy Club | 2 | 0 | 133.00 |
5,229.96
|
| T146 | - | Matt Long | 2 | 0 | 132.00 |
5,230.96
|
|
| T146 | - | Mike Molino | Elmhurst Country Club | 2 | 0 | 132.00 |
5,230.96
|
| 148 | - | Chris Gray | 0 | 0 | 127.50 |
5,235.46
|
|
| 149 | - | Gregg Gipp | Kimberton Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 123.50 |
5,239.46
|
| 150 | - | Mark Chlebek | Steel Club | 3 | 0 | 121.00 |
5,241.96
|
| 151 | - | Rusty Harbold | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 118.29 |
5,244.67
|
| 152 | - | Dom DiJulia | DiJulia School of Golf | 5 | 0 | 117.00 |
5,245.96
|
| 153 | - | Paul Galczyk | Westover Golf Club | 6 | 0 | 112.50 |
5,250.46
|
| 154 | - | Owen Wisner | Chester Valley Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 107.00 |
5,255.96
|
| 155 | - | Joey Pohle | Blue Bell Country Club | 2 | 0 | 106.00 |
5,256.96
|
| 156 | - | Alex Scarlett | Galloway National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 105.50 |
5,257.46
|
| 157 | - | Andrew Bradford | Chester Valley Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 99.00 |
5,263.96
|
| 158 | - | Nate Pierce | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 89.00 |
5,273.96
|
| 159 | - | Rick McCall | Rehoboth Beach Country Club | 4 | 0 | 88.50 |
5,274.46
|
| 160 | - | Jake Shockley | Baywood Greens | 2 | 0 | 88.00 |
5,274.96
|
| 161 | - | Shawn Matthews | Squires Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 87.00 |
5,275.96
|
| 162 | - | Sean Kelly | Williamsport Country Club | 0 | 0 | 86.00 |
5,276.96
|
| 163 | - | Stephen Sieracki | The Legacy Club | 3 | 0 | 85.50 |
5,277.46
|
| T164 | - | Jeb Boyle | Life Member | 3 | 0 | 84.50 |
5,278.46
|
| T164 | - | Sean Palmer | Union League Liberty Hill | 1 | 0 | 84.50 |
5,278.46
|
| T166 | - | Kyle Miller | Bellewood Country Club | 1 | 0 | 82.00 |
5,280.96
|
| T166 | - | Matt Episcopo | Pine Valley Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 82.00 |
5,280.96
|
| 168 | - | Chris Smith1 | Shore Gate Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 81.50 |
5,281.46
|
| 169 | - | Anthony Bonargo | Doylestown Country Club | 1 | 0 | 80.50 |
5,282.46
|
| 170 | - | Chris Filling | Stone Harbor Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 78.00 |
5,284.96
|
| 171 | - | Rick Flesher | Lehigh Country Club | 2 | 0 | 76.00 |
5,286.96
|
| 172 | - | Chad Jeter | Cobbs Creek Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 73.50 |
5,289.46
|
| T173 | - | Cameron Small | Llanerch Country Club | 1 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,289.96
|
| T173 | - | Matt Durham | Merion Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,289.96
|
| T173 | - | Nikita Romanov | Rock Manor Golf Course | 2 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,289.96
|
| T173 | - | Ryan Woelfling | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,289.96
|
| T173 | - | Scott Reilly | Philadelphia Country Club | 1 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,289.96
|
| T173 | - | Sean Farren | Centre Hills Country Club | 1 | 0 | 73.00 |
5,289.96
|
| 179 | - | Lauren Hickam | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 69.50 |
5,293.46
|
| 180 | - | Brian Westemeier | Saucon Valley Country Club | 3 | 0 | 67.00 |
5,295.96
|
| 181 | - | Wesley Calderone | St. Davids Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 66.00 |
5,296.96
|
| 182 | - | Nick Hayden | Llanerch Country Club | 2 | 0 | 63.00 |
5,299.96
|
| T183 | - | Drew Quirk | St. Davids Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 60.50 |
5,302.46
|
| T183 | - | Kevin Nicholson | Sandy Run Country Club | 5 | 0 | 60.50 |
5,302.46
|
| T185 | - | Andrew Geesey | Quail Valley Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 59.00 |
5,303.96
|
| T185 | - | Brandon Kuzmich | Intown Golf Club - Radnor | 1 | 0 | 59.00 |
5,303.96
|
| T185 | - | Brett Gulati | Merion Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 59.00 |
5,303.96
|
| T185 | - | Rick Gibney | Colonial Golf & Tennis Club | 1 | 0 | 59.00 |
5,303.96
|
| 189 | - | Eric Figueroa | McCall Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 55.50 |
5,307.46
|
| 190 | - | Don Allan | Burlington Country Club | 1 | 0 | 48.50 |
5,314.46
|
| 191 | - | John Rhodes | Merion Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 48.00 |
5,314.96
|
| 192 | - | Daniel Marz | Crossgates Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 47.50 |
5,315.46
|
| 193 | - | William Mullen | Jeffersonville Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 47.00 |
5,315.96
|
| T194 | - | Jacob Chambers | Wilmington Country Club | 1 | 0 | 46.00 |
5,316.96
|
| T194 | - | Patrick Shine | Doylestown Country Club | 2 | 0 | 46.00 |
5,316.96
|
| 196 | - | Bryan Truszkowski | Radley Run Country Club | 2 | 0 | 45.00 |
5,317.96
|
| T197 | - | Todd Roy | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 42.50 |
5,320.46
|
| T197 | - | Trevor Dydo | Centre Hills Country Club | 1 | 0 | 42.50 |
5,320.46
|
| 199 | - | Brooks Massey | Heritage Shores Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 40.00 |
5,322.96
|
| 200 | - | Sean Driscoll | Scotland Run Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 37.00 |
5,325.96
|
| T201 | - | Dave Roberts | Cedarbrook Country Club | 2 | 0 | 36.00 |
5,326.96
|
| T201 | - | Nick Biondi | Radley Run Country Club | 1 | 0 | 36.00 |
5,326.96
|
| T201 | - | Peter Clarke | Manufacturers' Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 36.00 |
5,326.96
|
| T204 | - | Andy Signor | Schuylkill Country Club | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,329.96
|
| T204 | - | Bill Sautter | Life Member | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,329.96
|
| T204 | - | Brendan Kenny | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,329.96
|
| T204 | - | Dan Hipp | Waynesborough Country Club | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,329.96
|
| T204 | - | Griffin Schuetz | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 33.00 |
5,329.96
|
| 209 | - | Anthony Heisse | Cedarbrook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 30.50 |
5,332.46
|
| T210 | - | Darryl Lock | Life Member | 1 | 0 | 29.50 |
5,333.46
|
| T210 | - | Jack Scholz | Philadelphia Country Club | 1 | 0 | 29.50 |
5,333.46
|
| T212 | - | Frank Filippo | The Peninsula Golf and Country Club | 1 | 0 | 27.00 |
5,335.96
|
| T212 | - | Mike Dynda | Philmont Country Club | 1 | 0 | 27.00 |
5,335.96
|
| T214 | - | Dave Seeman | Hartefeld National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 25.50 |
5,337.46
|
| T214 | - | Ian Dunmyer | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 25.50 |
5,337.46
|
| T214 | - | Jason Duckworth | Union League Liberty Hill | 2 | 0 | 25.50 |
5,337.46
|
| T214 | - | Jeff Haas | EZGO - Textron | 1 | 0 | 25.50 |
5,337.46
|
| T218 | - | Brian Rashley | Bayside Resort Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
5,337.96
|
| T218 | - | Joshua Covey | Heritage Shores Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
5,337.96
|
| T218 | - | Kaden Kinard | DuPont Country Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
5,337.96
|
| T218 | - | Rick Gibson | Lancaster Country Club | 0 | 0 | 25.00 |
5,337.96
|
| 222 | - | Derrick Sandritter | Chester Valley Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 23.00 |
5,339.96
|
| 223 | - | Steve Wager | Toftrees Resort Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 22.00 |
5,340.96
|
| 224 | - | Jimmy Maack | Kimberton Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 21.50 |
5,341.46
|
| 225 | - | Scott Jones | GOLFTEC - Moorestown | 1 | 0 | 20.50 |
5,342.46
|
| 226 | - | Jesse Campbell | French Creek Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
5,342.96
|
| 227 | - | Brenden Mitchell | Philadelphia Country Club | 1 | 0 | 19.00 |
5,343.96
|
| T228 | - | Dan Mrozinski | Commonwealth National Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 18.50 |
5,344.46
|
| T228 | - | Jake Aaron1 | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 18.50 |
5,344.46
|
| T228 | - | Matt Walbert | Union League Liberty Hill | 1 | 0 | 18.50 |
5,344.46
|
| T231 | - | Dean Halterman | Brigantine Golf Links | 1 | 0 | 17.50 |
5,345.46
|
| T231 | - | Derek Feinberg | Overbrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 17.50 |
5,345.46
|
| 233 | - | Dave Fields | Brookside Country Club | 1 | 0 | 16.00 |
5,346.96
|
| T234 | - | Curtis Geiger | Raven's Claw Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 15.50 |
5,347.46
|
| T234 | - | Ross Holtsclaw | Saucon Valley Country Club | 2 | 0 | 15.50 |
5,347.46
|
| 236 | - | Jim Smith | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 14.00 |
5,348.96
|
| 237 | - | Jim Shukdinas | Tavistock Country Club | 1 | 0 | 13.00 |
5,349.96
|
| T238 | - | Brian Hecker | Scotland Run Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 11.50 |
5,351.46
|
| T238 | - | John Esher-Hagel | Radnor Valley Country Club | 1 | 0 | 11.50 |
5,351.46
|
| T238 | - | Shawn Gensbauer | Five Ponds Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 11.50 |
5,351.46
|
| T241 | - | Francis Diodato | GOLFTEC - Sewell | 1 | 0 | 10.00 |
5,352.96
|
| T241 | - | Spencer Cornelius | Philadelphia Country Club | 1 | 0 | 10.00 |
5,352.96
|
| T243 | - | David Hurle | Cedarbrook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 9.00 |
5,353.96
|
| T243 | - | Hillel Mindlin | Bent Creek Country Club | 1 | 0 | 9.00 |
5,353.96
|
| 245 | - | Wayne Phillips | Life Member | 1 | 0 | 7.50 |
5,355.46
|
| 246 | - | Tyler Santacroce | St. Davids Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
5,355.96
|
| 247 | - | Jennifer Cully | HoneyBrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
5,356.46
|
| 248 | - | Robert Kleckner | Linfield National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 6.00 |
5,356.96
|
| T249 | - | Jacob Hoffer | Union League National Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 5.00 |
5,357.96
|
| T249 | - | Kory McElvaney | Waynesborough Country Club | 1 | 0 | 5.00 |
5,357.96
|
| T251 | - | Greg Wingate | Whoosh Inc | 2 | 0 | 4.00 |
5,358.96
|
| T251 | - | Michael Verkinderen | Gulph Mills Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 4.00 |
5,358.96
|
| 253 | - | Andrew Howard | Cripple Creek Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 3.50 |
5,359.46
|
| 254 | - | Austin Rafetto | Overbrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
5,361.96
|