Morningside Women's Invitational Tee Sheet

Morningside Women's Invitational - Wed, September 5

Print
Whispering Creek / Green
Time Hole Players
Print
Whispering Creek
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Badosa, Laia Morningside 3 12:00 PM 2 Green Brooks, Madison + Hemelberg, Nicole
Banks, Molly Dordt 3 12:00 PM 12 Green Kemper, Alexia + Noid, Taylor
Baum, Erin Iowa Lakes 4 12:00 PM 14 Green Hemmila, Tess + Vande Kop, Emily
Becker, Jaiden Morningside JV 3 12:00 PM 7 Green Blair, Cassidy + Zorich, Andrea
Biernacki, Haliegh Waldorf 3 12:00 PM 9A Green Skorheim, Sara + Zomermaand, Chanda
Blair, Cassidy Waldorf Ind. 1 12:00 PM 7 Green Becker, Jaiden + Zorich, Andrea
Brar, Seeret Waldorf 2 12:00 PM 9B Green Koisti, Molly + Murray, Shayla
Brende, Chantel Mount Marty 4 12:00 PM 10B Green McGinn, Brandelle + Perrenoud, Anna
Brinkman, Abby Briar Cliff 2 12:00 PM 1A Green Knight, Sam + Moore, Kim
Brooks, Madison Bellevue 3 12:00 PM 2 Green Badosa, Laia + Hemelberg, Nicole
Brown, Rylie Dordt 4 12:00 PM 13 Green DuMoulin, Annika + Miiler, Audry
Carlson, Hayley Northwestern 5 12:00 PM 10A Green Johnson, Katherine + Ovall, Kayla
Delperdang, Samantha Morningside Ind. 2 12:00 PM 18 Green Glashower, Kayla
Diekmann, Molly Iowa Lakes 5 12:00 PM 15 Green Peterson, Mackenzie + Vander Griend, Anna
DuMoulin, Annika Iowa Lakes 3 12:00 PM 13 Green Brown, Rylie + Miiler, Audry
Dulin, Abby Morningside JV 4 12:00 PM 16 Green Swaim, Ana + Wolken, Niccole
Fateley, Autumn Bellevue Ind. 2 12:00 PM 6 Green Thies, Liz + Zeleny, Sami
Fedders, Alyssa Dordt 1 12:00 PM 11 Green Stender, Abby + Vos, Autumn
Fessler, Kate Dordt JV 4 12:00 PM 17 Green Koch, Abby
Flanery, Taylor Mount Marty 1 12:00 PM 8 Green Misner, Nicole + Wynja, Kate
Glashower, Kayla Dordt JV 5 12:00 PM 18 Green Delperdang, Samantha
Hazzard, Morgan Bellevue 5 12:00 PM 4 Green Livengood, Mikaela + Masuta, Raveena
Hedlund, Ann Briar Cliff Ind. 1 12:00 PM 5 Green Nava, Maria + Stagge, Bri
Hemelberg, Nicole Briar Cliff 3 12:00 PM 2 Green Badosa, Laia + Brooks, Madison
Hemmila, Tess Dordt 5 12:00 PM 14 Green Baum, Erin + Vande Kop, Emily
Hurd, Maisie Briar Cliff 4 12:00 PM 3 Green Mankle, Alex + Temple, Allison
Johnson, Katherine Waldorf 5 12:00 PM 10A Green Carlson, Hayley + Ovall, Kayla
Kemper, Alexia Iowa Lakes 2 12:00 PM 12 Green Banks, Molly + Noid, Taylor
Knight, Sam Morningside 2 12:00 PM 1A Green Brinkman, Abby + Moore, Kim
Koch, Abby Morningside Ind. 1 12:00 PM 17 Green Fessler, Kate
Koisti, Molly Mount Marty 2 12:00 PM 9B Green Brar, Seeret + Murray, Shayla
Livengood, Mikaela Morningside 5 12:00 PM 4 Green Hazzard, Morgan + Masuta, Raveena
Mankle, Alex Morningside 4 12:00 PM 3 Green Hurd, Maisie + Temple, Allison
Masuta, Raveena Briar Cliff 5 12:00 PM 4 Green Hazzard, Morgan + Livengood, Mikaela
McGinn, Brandelle Waldorf 4 12:00 PM 10B Green Brende, Chantel + Perrenoud, Anna
Miiler, Audry Mount Marty Ind. 2 12:00 PM 13 Green Brown, Rylie + DuMoulin, Annika
Misner, Nicole Waldorf 1 12:00 PM 8 Green Flanery, Taylor + Wynja, Kate
Moore, Kim Bellevue 2 12:00 PM 1A Green Brinkman, Abby + Knight, Sam
Murray, Shayla Northwestern 2 12:00 PM 9B Green Brar, Seeret + Koisti, Molly
Nava, Maria Morningside JV 1 12:00 PM 5 Green Hedlund, Ann + Stagge, Bri
Noid, Taylor Mount Marty Ind. 1 12:00 PM 12 Green Banks, Molly + Kemper, Alexia
Ovall, Kayla Mount Marty 5 12:00 PM 10A Green Carlson, Hayley + Johnson, Katherine
Perrenoud, Anna Northwestern 4 12:00 PM 10B Green Brende, Chantel + McGinn, Brandelle
Peterson, Mackenzie Dordt JV 2 12:00 PM 15 Green Diekmann, Molly + Vander Griend, Anna
Peve, Fausti Bellevue 1 12:00 PM 1B Green Presilla, Arianna + Zorrilla, Maria
Presilla, Arianna Briar Cliff 1 12:00 PM 1B Green Peve, Fausti + Zorrilla, Maria
Skorheim, Sara Mount Marty 3 12:00 PM 9A Green Biernacki, Haliegh + Zomermaand, Chanda
Stagge, Bri Bellevue Ind. 1 12:00 PM 5 Green Hedlund, Ann + Nava, Maria
Stender, Abby Iowa Lakes 1 12:00 PM 11 Green Fedders, Alyssa + Vos, Autumn
Swaim, Ana Dordt JV 3 12:00 PM 16 Green Dulin, Abby + Wolken, Niccole
Temple, Allison Bellevue 4 12:00 PM 3 Green Hurd, Maisie + Mankle, Alex
Thies, Liz Morningside JV 2 12:00 PM 6 Green Fateley, Autumn + Zeleny, Sami
Vande Kop, Emily Mount Marty Ind. 3 12:00 PM 14 Green Baum, Erin + Hemmila, Tess
Vander Griend, Anna Dordt JV 1 12:00 PM 15 Green Diekmann, Molly + Peterson, Mackenzie
Vos, Autumn Dordt 2 12:00 PM 11 Green Fedders, Alyssa + Stender, Abby
Wolken, Niccole Morningside JV 5 12:00 PM 16 Green Dulin, Abby + Swaim, Ana
Wynja, Kate Northwestern 1 12:00 PM 8 Green Flanery, Taylor + Misner, Nicole
Zeleny, Sami Briar Cliff Ind. 2 12:00 PM 6 Green Fateley, Autumn + Thies, Liz
Zomermaand, Chanda Northwestern 3 12:00 PM 9A Green Biernacki, Haliegh + Skorheim, Sara
Zorich, Andrea Briar Cliff Ind. 3 12:00 PM 7 Green Becker, Jaiden + Blair, Cassidy
Zorrilla, Maria Morningside 1 12:00 PM 1B Green Peve, Fausti + Presilla, Arianna