TRCC Senior Invitational Tee Sheet

Tue, October 9

Print
Two Rivers Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Two Rivers Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adkins, Denny 9:00 AM 7 Green Hackett, Tom + Martin, Walt
Blank, John 9:00 AM 5 Green Flanders, Bill + Law, Ronnie
Bock, Nicholas 9:00 AM 13 Blue Prokop, David + Sibbick, Bill
Boedicker, Mark 9:00 AM 3 Blue Pulk, Dave + Zampedro, Jon
Carey, Michael 9:00 AM 14 Blue Milby, Alan + Phillips, James
Casstevens, John 9:00 AM 10 Green Flaer, Barry + Strickfaden, Gary
Casstevens, Mike 9:00 AM 18 White Johnson, Dick
Collins, Mark 9:00 AM 12 Blue Griffith, Dean + Zobel, Skip
Cooper, Jim 9:00 AM 16 White Johns, Jeff + Yandell, Charley
DeTemple, Pete 9:00 AM 2 Blue Palmer, Michael + Roday, Leon
Erdahl, Kent 9:00 AM 1 Blue Nussey, Jr, Robert + Woodson, Jim
Flaer, Barry 9:00 AM 10 Green Casstevens, John + Strickfaden, Gary
Flanders, Bill 9:00 AM 5 Green Blank, John + Law, Ronnie
Fleishman, Jeff 9:00 AM 11 Blue Yates, Danny + Young, Cam
Ford, Yancy 9:00 AM 6 Green Horner, Charles + Porter, Ed
Griffith, Dean 9:00 AM 12 Blue Collins, Mark + Zobel, Skip
Hackett, Tom 9:00 AM 7 Green Adkins, Denny + Martin, Walt
Helms, Dennis 9:00 AM 17 White MacWhinnie, Bob + McDonald, Mike
Henry, Meredith 9:00 AM 8 Green Jeanes, Don + Washburn III, George
Hill, Monty 9:00 AM 4 Blue Steele, John
Horner, Charles 9:00 AM 6 Green Ford, Yancy + Porter, Ed
Jeanes, Don 9:00 AM 8 Green Henry, Meredith + Washburn III, George
Johns, Jeff 9:00 AM 16 White Cooper, Jim + Yandell, Charley
Johnson, Dick 9:00 AM 18 Green Casstevens, Mike
Law, Ronnie 9:00 AM 5 Green Blank, John + Flanders, Bill
MacWhinnie, Bob 9:00 AM 17 White Helms, Dennis + McDonald, Mike
Maloney, Brian 9:00 AM 15 White Nunnenkamp, Bill + O'Brien, Rich
Martin, Walt 9:00 AM 7 Green Adkins, Denny + Hackett, Tom
McDonald, Mike 9:00 AM 17 White Helms, Dennis + MacWhinnie, Bob
Milby, Alan 9:00 AM 14 Blue Carey, Michael + Phillips, James
Nunnenkamp, Bill 9:00 AM 15 White Maloney, Brian + O'Brien, Rich
Nussey, Jr, Robert 9:00 AM 1 Blue Erdahl, Kent + Woodson, Jim
O'Brien, Rich 9:00 AM 15 White Maloney, Brian + Nunnenkamp, Bill
Palmer, Michael 9:00 AM 2 Blue DeTemple, Pete + Roday, Leon
Phillips, James 9:00 AM 14 Blue Carey, Michael + Milby, Alan
Porter, Ed 9:00 AM 6 Green Ford, Yancy + Horner, Charles
Prokop, David 9:00 AM 13 Blue Bock, Nicholas + Sibbick, Bill
Pulk, Dave 9:00 AM 3 Blue Boedicker, Mark + Zampedro, Jon
Roday, Leon 9:00 AM 2 Blue DeTemple, Pete + Palmer, Michael
Sibbick, Bill 9:00 AM 13 Blue Bock, Nicholas + Prokop, David
Steele, John 9:00 AM 4 Blue Hill, Monty
Strickfaden, Gary 9:00 AM 10 Green Casstevens, John + Flaer, Barry
Washburn III, George 9:00 AM 8 Green Henry, Meredith + Jeanes, Don
Woodson, Jim 9:00 AM 1 Blue Erdahl, Kent + Nussey, Jr, Robert
Yandell, Charley 9:00 AM 16 White Cooper, Jim + Johns, Jeff
Yates, Danny 9:00 AM 11 Blue Fleishman, Jeff + Young, Cam
Young, Cam 9:00 AM 11 Blue Fleishman, Jeff + Yates, Danny
Zampedro, Jon 9:00 AM 3 Blue Boedicker, Mark + Pulk, Dave
Zobel, Skip 9:00 AM 12 Blue Collins, Mark + Griffith, Dean