2019 WSCGA Foundation High School Invitational Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Sun, September 29
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 PM | 1A |
Schimpf, Abbey
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Roberts, Sydney
Chesnee
Vardas, Karlee
Lexington
|
8:30 PM | 1B |
Rich, Rachel
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Britt, Isabella
Chesnee
Hardwick, Molly
Lexington
|
8:30 PM | 1A |
Schimpf, Abbey
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Roberts, Sydney
Chesnee
Vardas, Karlee
Lexington
|
|||
8:30 PM | 1B |
Rich, Rachel
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Britt, Isabella
Chesnee
Hardwick, Molly
Lexington
|
|||
8:30 PM | 2 |
Schimpf, Emma
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Cash, Caitlyn
Chesnee
Beiers, Emily
Lexington
|
8:30 PM | 3 |
Bartemeyer, Kayla
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Roberts, Olivia
Chesnee
Bernagozzi, Bella
Lexington
|
8:30 PM | 2 |
Schimpf, Emma
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Cash, Caitlyn
Chesnee
Beiers, Emily
Lexington
|
|||
8:30 PM | 3 |
Bartemeyer, Kayla
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
Roberts, Olivia
Chesnee
Bernagozzi, Bella
Lexington
|
|||
8:30 PM | 4 |
Paolucciis, Paige
Blythewood
Talledo, Mary Kathryn
Boiling Springs
Gray, Mia
Carolina Forest
|
8:30 PM | 5A |
Stalvey, Ella
Blythewood
Greene, Gracie
Boiling Springs
Fortenberry, Alayna
Carolina Forest
|
8:30 PM | 4 |
Paolucciis, Paige
Blythewood
Talledo, Mary Kathryn
Boiling Springs
Gray, Mia
Carolina Forest
|
|||
8:30 PM | 5A |
Stalvey, Ella
Blythewood
Greene, Gracie
Boiling Springs
Fortenberry, Alayna
Carolina Forest
|
|||
8:30 PM | 5B |
Madden, Lizzie
Blythewood
Dixon, Madison Lynn
Boiling Springs
Callahan, Victoria
Carolina Forest
|
8:30 PM | 6 |
Hoile, Lindsey
Blythewood
Antley, Kyleigh
Boiling Springs
Sansom, Savannah
Carolina Forest
|
8:30 PM | 5B |
Madden, Lizzie
Blythewood
Dixon, Madison Lynn
Boiling Springs
Callahan, Victoria
Carolina Forest
|
|||
8:30 PM | 6 |
Hoile, Lindsey
Blythewood
Antley, Kyleigh
Boiling Springs
Sansom, Savannah
Carolina Forest
|
|||
8:30 PM | 7 |
Gooding, Kennedy
Gilbert
Clifford, Regan
Wando
Collins, Courtney
Daniel
|
8:30 PM | 8 |
Moss, Ally
Gilbert
Lindsey, Grace
Wando
O'Brien, Peyton
Daniel
|
8:30 PM | 7 |
Gooding, Kennedy
Gilbert
Clifford, Regan
Wando
Collins, Courtney
Daniel
|
|||
8:30 PM | 8 |
Moss, Ally
Gilbert
Lindsey, Grace
Wando
O'Brien, Peyton
Daniel
|
|||
8:30 PM | 9 |
Hodge, Alexis
Gilbert
Dodd, Ella Drew
Wando
Gao, Jennifer
Daniel
|
8:30 PM | 10A |
Rath, Londyn
Dorman
Bowes, Sydney
May River
Anderson, Adrian
St. James
|
8:30 PM | 9 |
Hodge, Alexis
Gilbert
Dodd, Ella Drew
Wando
Gao, Jennifer
Daniel
|
|||
8:30 PM | 10A |
Rath, Londyn
Dorman
Bowes, Sydney
May River
Anderson, Adrian
St. James
|
|||
8:30 PM | 10B |
Price, Meredith
Gilbert
Hanson, Marah
Wando
O'Brien, Adrienne
Daniel
|
8:30 PM | 11A |
Peake, Maddie Grace
Dorman
Bowes, Kylie
May River
Devers, Emerson
St. James
|
8:30 PM | 10B |
Price, Meredith
Gilbert
Hanson, Marah
Wando
O'Brien, Adrienne
Daniel
|
|||
8:30 PM | 11A |
Peake, Maddie Grace
Dorman
Bowes, Kylie
May River
Devers, Emerson
St. James
|
|||
8:30 PM | 11B |
Edwards, Jessica
Dorman
Harris, Hannah
May River
Meno, Amanda
St. James
|
8:30 PM | 12 |
Thomas, Ashton
Dorman
Zetrouer, Robbin
May River
Watford, Anna Grace
St. James
|
8:30 PM | 11B |
Edwards, Jessica
Dorman
Harris, Hannah
May River
Meno, Amanda
St. James
|
|||
8:30 PM | 12 |
Thomas, Ashton
Dorman
Zetrouer, Robbin
May River
Watford, Anna Grace
St. James
|
|||
8:30 PM | 13 |
Curran, Emma
St. Joseph's
Baker, Emily
Chapin
Rana, Anika
Byrnes
|
8:30 PM | 14A |
Noonan, Caleigh
St. Joseph's
Hadwin, Gisele
Chapin
Alexander, Lilian
Byrnes
|
8:30 PM | 13 |
Curran, Emma
St. Joseph's
Baker, Emily
Chapin
Rana, Anika
Byrnes
|
|||
8:30 PM | 14A |
Noonan, Caleigh
St. Joseph's
Hadwin, Gisele
Chapin
Alexander, Lilian
Byrnes
|
|||
8:30 PM | 14B |
Dumit, Kaitlyn
St. Joseph's
Magann, Noelle
Chapin
Cutshall, Lauren
Byrnes
|
8:30 PM | 15 |
Cole, Marett
St. Joseph's
Baker, Amanda
Chapin
Wagner, Liz
Byrnes
|
8:30 PM | 14B |
Dumit, Kaitlyn
St. Joseph's
Magann, Noelle
Chapin
Cutshall, Lauren
Byrnes
|
|||
8:30 PM | 15 |
Cole, Marett
St. Joseph's
Baker, Amanda
Chapin
Wagner, Liz
Byrnes
|
|||
8:30 PM | 16 |
Reinke, Kayleigh
Legion Collegiate Academy
Bennett, Lexi
Lawrence Manning Academy
Smith, Channing
Ware Shoals
|
8:30 PM | 17 |
Boteler, Sarah
J L Mann
Carey, Autumn
Lawrence Manning Academy
Lee, Katelyn
Wren
|
8:30 PM | 16 |
Reinke, Kayleigh
Legion Collegiate Academy
Bennett, Lexi
Lawrence Manning Academy
Smith, Channing
Ware Shoals
|
|||
8:30 PM | 17 |
Boteler, Sarah
J L Mann
Carey, Autumn
Lawrence Manning Academy
Lee, Katelyn
Wren
|
|||
8:30 PM | 18A |
Wilkinson, Rachael
Aynor
Oh, Lauren
River Bluff
|
8:30 PM | 18B |
Burch, Taylor
Cardinal Newman
Padgett, Mattie
Seneca
Petz, Lextyn
Cardinal Newman
|
8:30 PM | 18A |
Wilkinson, Rachael
Aynor
Oh, Lauren
River Bluff
|
|||
8:30 PM | 18B |
Burch, Taylor
Cardinal Newman
Padgett, Mattie
Seneca
Petz, Lextyn
Cardinal Newman
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander, Lilian
Byrnes
|
8:30 PM | 14A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Hadwin, Gisele / Noonan, Caleigh |
Anderson, Adrian
St. James
|
8:30 PM | 10A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Bowes, Sydney / Rath, Londyn |
Antley, Kyleigh
Boiling Springs
|
8:30 PM | 6 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Hoile, Lindsey / Sansom, Savannah |
Baker, Amanda
Chapin
|
8:30 PM | 15 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Cole, Marett / Wagner, Liz |
Baker, Emily
Chapin
|
8:30 PM | 13 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Curran, Emma / Rana, Anika |
Bartemeyer, Kayla
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
8:30 PM | 3 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Bernagozzi, Bella / Roberts, Olivia |
Beiers, Emily
Lexington
|
8:30 PM | 2 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Cash, Caitlyn / Schimpf, Emma |
Bennett, Lexi
Lawrence Manning Academy
|
8:30 PM | 16 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Reinke, Kayleigh / Smith, Channing |
Bernagozzi, Bella
Lexington
|
8:30 PM | 3 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Bartemeyer, Kayla / Roberts, Olivia |
Boteler, Sarah
J L Mann
|
8:30 PM | 17 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Carey, Autumn / Lee, Katelyn |
Bowes, Kylie
May River
|
8:30 PM | 11A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Devers, Emerson / Peake, Maddie Grace |
Bowes, Sydney
May River
|
8:30 PM | 10A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Anderson, Adrian / Rath, Londyn |
Britt, Isabella
Chesnee
|
8:30 PM | 1B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Hardwick, Molly / Rich, Rachel |
Burch, Taylor
Cardinal Newman
|
8:30 PM | 18B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Padgett, Mattie / Petz, Lextyn |
Callahan, Victoria
Carolina Forest
|
8:30 PM | 5B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Dixon, Madison Lynn / Madden, Lizzie |
Carey, Autumn
Lawrence Manning Academy
|
8:30 PM | 17 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Boteler, Sarah / Lee, Katelyn |
Cash, Caitlyn
Chesnee
|
8:30 PM | 2 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Beiers, Emily / Schimpf, Emma |
Clifford, Regan
Wando
|
8:30 PM | 7 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Collins, Courtney / Gooding, Kennedy |
Cole, Marett
St. Joseph's
|
8:30 PM | 15 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Baker, Amanda / Wagner, Liz |
Collins, Courtney
Daniel
|
8:30 PM | 7 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Clifford, Regan / Gooding, Kennedy |
Curran, Emma
St. Joseph's
|
8:30 PM | 13 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Baker, Emily / Rana, Anika |
Cutshall, Lauren
Byrnes
|
8:30 PM | 14B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Dumit, Kaitlyn / Magann, Noelle |
Devers, Emerson
St. James
|
8:30 PM | 11A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Bowes, Kylie / Peake, Maddie Grace |
Dixon, Madison Lynn
Boiling Springs
|
8:30 PM | 5B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Callahan, Victoria / Madden, Lizzie |
Dodd, Ella Drew
Wando
|
8:30 PM | 9 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Gao, Jennifer / Hodge, Alexis |
Dumit, Kaitlyn
St. Joseph's
|
8:30 PM | 14B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Cutshall, Lauren / Magann, Noelle |
Edwards, Jessica
Dorman
|
8:30 PM | 11B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Harris, Hannah / Meno, Amanda |
Fortenberry, Alayna
Carolina Forest
|
8:30 PM | 5A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Greene, Gracie / Stalvey, Ella |
Gao, Jennifer
Daniel
|
8:30 PM | 9 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Dodd, Ella Drew / Hodge, Alexis |
Gooding, Kennedy
Gilbert
|
8:30 PM | 7 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Clifford, Regan / Collins, Courtney |
Gray, Mia
Carolina Forest
|
8:30 PM | 4 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Paolucciis, Paige / Talledo, Mary Kathryn |
Greene, Gracie
Boiling Springs
|
8:30 PM | 5A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Fortenberry, Alayna / Stalvey, Ella |
Hadwin, Gisele
Chapin
|
8:30 PM | 14A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Alexander, Lilian / Noonan, Caleigh |
Hanson, Marah
Wando
|
8:30 PM | 10B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | O'Brien, Adrienne / Price, Meredith |
Hardwick, Molly
Lexington
|
8:30 PM | 1B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Britt, Isabella / Rich, Rachel |
Harris, Hannah
May River
|
8:30 PM | 11B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Edwards, Jessica / Meno, Amanda |
Hodge, Alexis
Gilbert
|
8:30 PM | 9 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Dodd, Ella Drew / Gao, Jennifer |
Hoile, Lindsey
Blythewood
|
8:30 PM | 6 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Antley, Kyleigh / Sansom, Savannah |
Lee, Katelyn
Wren
|
8:30 PM | 17 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Boteler, Sarah / Carey, Autumn |
Lindsey, Grace
Wando
|
8:30 PM | 8 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Moss, Ally / O'Brien, Peyton |
Madden, Lizzie
Blythewood
|
8:30 PM | 5B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Callahan, Victoria / Dixon, Madison Lynn |
Magann, Noelle
Chapin
|
8:30 PM | 14B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Cutshall, Lauren / Dumit, Kaitlyn |
Meno, Amanda
St. James
|
8:30 PM | 11B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Edwards, Jessica / Harris, Hannah |
Moss, Ally
Gilbert
|
8:30 PM | 8 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Lindsey, Grace / O'Brien, Peyton |
Noonan, Caleigh
St. Joseph's
|
8:30 PM | 14A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Alexander, Lilian / Hadwin, Gisele |
O'Brien, Adrienne
Daniel
|
8:30 PM | 10B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Hanson, Marah / Price, Meredith |
O'Brien, Peyton
Daniel
|
8:30 PM | 8 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Lindsey, Grace / Moss, Ally |
Oh, Lauren
River Bluff
|
8:30 PM | 18A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Wilkinson, Rachael |
Padgett, Mattie
Seneca
|
8:30 PM | 18B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Burch, Taylor / Petz, Lextyn |
Paolucciis, Paige
Blythewood
|
8:30 PM | 4 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Gray, Mia / Talledo, Mary Kathryn |
Peake, Maddie Grace
Dorman
|
8:30 PM | 11A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Bowes, Kylie / Devers, Emerson |
Petz, Lextyn
Cardinal Newman
|
8:30 PM | 18B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Burch, Taylor / Padgett, Mattie |
Price, Meredith
Gilbert
|
8:30 PM | 10B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Hanson, Marah / O'Brien, Adrienne |
Rana, Anika
Byrnes
|
8:30 PM | 13 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Baker, Emily / Curran, Emma |
Rath, Londyn
Dorman
|
8:30 PM | 10A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Anderson, Adrian / Bowes, Sydney |
Reinke, Kayleigh
Legion Collegiate Academy
|
8:30 PM | 16 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Bennett, Lexi / Smith, Channing |
Rich, Rachel
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
8:30 PM | 1B | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Britt, Isabella / Hardwick, Molly |
Roberts, Olivia
Chesnee
|
8:30 PM | 3 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Bartemeyer, Kayla / Bernagozzi, Bella |
Roberts, Sydney
Chesnee
|
8:30 PM | 1A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Schimpf, Abbey / Vardas, Karlee |
Sansom, Savannah
Carolina Forest
|
8:30 PM | 6 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Antley, Kyleigh / Hoile, Lindsey |
Schimpf, Abbey
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
8:30 PM | 1A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Roberts, Sydney / Vardas, Karlee |
Schimpf, Emma
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
8:30 PM | 2 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Beiers, Emily / Cash, Caitlyn |
Smith, Channing
Ware Shoals
|
8:30 PM | 16 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Bennett, Lexi / Reinke, Kayleigh |
Stalvey, Ella
Blythewood
|
8:30 PM | 5A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Fortenberry, Alayna / Greene, Gracie |
Talledo, Mary Kathryn
Boiling Springs
|
8:30 PM | 4 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Gray, Mia / Paolucciis, Paige |
Thomas, Ashton
Dorman
|
8:30 PM | 12 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Watford, Anna Grace / Zetrouer, Robbin |
Vardas, Karlee
Lexington
|
8:30 PM | 1A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Roberts, Sydney / Schimpf, Abbey |
Wagner, Liz
Byrnes
|
8:30 PM | 15 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Baker, Amanda / Cole, Marett |
Watford, Anna Grace
St. James
|
8:30 PM | 12 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Thomas, Ashton / Zetrouer, Robbin |
Wilkinson, Rachael
Aynor
|
8:30 PM | 18A | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Oh, Lauren |
Zetrouer, Robbin
May River
|
8:30 PM | 12 | Woodside Plantation - HSI | Thomas, Ashton / Watford, Anna Grace |