2019 Barefoot Resort - One Day Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, November 12

Print
Barefoot Resort / Gold
Time Hole Players
Print
Barefoot Resort
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Amy Hurst Diamondback Golf Club 9:30 AM 16A Gold Julie Abrahamson + Maria Renkey + Pat Calder
Amy Olem Wachesaw Plantation Club 9:30 AM 17A Gold Judy Shadman + Liz Spaulding + marlene Kurtz
Andrea Bowers Hillcrest Golf Course 9:30 AM 17B Gold Janice Azzarelli + Kristin Fries + Suzanne Mullin
Andrea Dockrell Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 14A Gold Diane Minihane + Ellen J Miller + Kathy Judge
Barbara Hasenstab Wachesaw Plantation Club 9:30 AM 16B Gold Karen Lombardi + Marjorie Rogers + Mary Jane Duryee
Barbara McKenna Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 13A Gold Cindy Delong + Linda Travis + Lynda Bartemeyer
Barbara Sobolewski Indigo Creek Golf Club 9:30 AM 14B Gold Joyce Robinette + Mary Diprima + Sharon Nochenson
Bernadette Cupit Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 1A Gold Cindy Powers
Beth Coldwell Members Club at Grande Dunes 9:30 AM 15B Gold Denise Uitto + Marianne Samenko + Suzanne Moro
Betty Gebert Ponderosa Country Club 9:30 AM 13B Gold Linda Painter + Maryann Trent + Terry Jee
Candace Cochrane Whispering Pines Golf Club 9:30 AM 1B Gold Chea Luff + Debra Catalano + Donna Dorward
Chea Luff Arrowhead Country Club 9:30 AM 1B Gold Candace Cochrane + Debra Catalano + Donna Dorward
Cindy Delong Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 13A Gold Barbara McKenna + Linda Travis + Lynda Bartemeyer
Cindy Powers Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 1A Gold Bernadette Cupit
Debra Catalano Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 1B Gold Candace Cochrane + Chea Luff + Donna Dorward
Denise Brackett Country Club of South Carolina 9:30 AM 18B Gold Frankie Garber + Lynda Browning + Stephanie Benjamin
Denise Uitto Savannah Lakes Village Club 9:30 AM 15B Gold Beth Coldwell + Marianne Samenko + Suzanne Moro
Diane Minihane Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 14A Gold Andrea Dockrell + Ellen J Miller + Kathy Judge
Dianne Belair Whispering Pines Golf Club 9:30 AM 18A Gold Joan Taylor + Joyce Champi + Teresa Cleland
Donna Dorward Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 1B Gold Candace Cochrane + Chea Luff + Debra Catalano
Ellen J Miller Wachesaw Plantation Club 9:30 AM 14A Gold Andrea Dockrell + Diane Minihane + Kathy Judge
Ellen Jane Simpson Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 15A Gold Janine Metcalf + Sheila Baranello + Theresa Dubreuil
Frankie Garber Florence Country Club 9:30 AM 18B Gold Denise Brackett + Lynda Browning + Stephanie Benjamin
Janice Azzarelli Hillcrest Golf Course 9:30 AM 17B Gold Andrea Bowers + Kristin Fries + Suzanne Mullin
Janine Metcalf Indigo Creek Golf Club 9:30 AM 15A Gold Ellen Jane Simpson + Sheila Baranello + Theresa Dubreuil
Joan Taylor Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 18A Gold Dianne Belair + Joyce Champi + Teresa Cleland
Joyce Champi Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 18A Gold Dianne Belair + Joan Taylor + Teresa Cleland
Joyce Robinette River Hills Country Club 9:30 AM 14B Gold Barbara Sobolewski + Mary Diprima + Sharon Nochenson
Judy Shadman Wachesaw Plantation Club 9:30 AM 17A Gold Amy Olem + Liz Spaulding + marlene Kurtz
Julie Abrahamson Whispering Pines Golf Club 9:30 AM 16A Gold Amy Hurst + Maria Renkey + Pat Calder
Karen Lombardi wachesaw plantation 9:30 AM 16B Gold Barbara Hasenstab + Marjorie Rogers + Mary Jane Duryee
Kathy Judge Pawleys Plantation 9:30 AM 14A Gold Andrea Dockrell + Diane Minihane + Ellen J Miller
Kristin Fries Arrowhead Country Club 9:30 AM 17B Gold Andrea Bowers + Janice Azzarelli + Suzanne Mullin
Linda Painter Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 13B Gold Betty Gebert + Maryann Trent + Terry Jee
Linda Travis Rivertowne Country Club 9:30 AM 13A Gold Barbara McKenna + Cindy Delong + Lynda Bartemeyer
Liz Spaulding Wachesaw Plantation Club 9:30 AM 17A Gold Amy Olem + Judy Shadman + marlene Kurtz
Lynda Bartemeyer Rivertowne Country Club 9:30 AM 13A Gold Barbara McKenna + Cindy Delong + Linda Travis
Lynda Browning Florence CC 9:30 AM 18B Gold Denise Brackett + Frankie Garber + Stephanie Benjamin
Maria Renkey Whispering Pines Golf Club 9:30 AM 16A Gold Amy Hurst + Julie Abrahamson + Pat Calder
Marianne Samenko Fox Run Country Club 9:30 AM 15B Gold Beth Coldwell + Denise Uitto + Suzanne Moro
Marjorie Rogers Indigo Creek Golf Club 9:30 AM 16B Gold Barbara Hasenstab + Karen Lombardi + Mary Jane Duryee
Mary Diprima Whispering Pines Golf Club 9:30 AM 14B Gold Barbara Sobolewski + Joyce Robinette + Sharon Nochenson
Mary Jane Duryee Blackmoor Golf Club 9:30 AM 16B Gold Barbara Hasenstab + Karen Lombardi + Marjorie Rogers
Maryann Trent Ponderosa Country Club 9:30 AM 13B Gold Betty Gebert + Linda Painter + Terry Jee
Pat Calder Whispering Pines Golf Club 9:30 AM 16A Gold Amy Hurst + Julie Abrahamson + Maria Renkey
Sharon Nochenson Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 14B Gold Barbara Sobolewski + Joyce Robinette + Mary Diprima
Sheila Baranello Indigo Creek Golf Club 9:30 AM 15A Gold Ellen Jane Simpson + Janine Metcalf + Theresa Dubreuil
Stephanie Benjamin Darlington Country Club 9:30 AM 18B Gold Denise Brackett + Frankie Garber + Lynda Browning
Suzanne Moro Whispering Pines Golf Club 9:30 AM 15B Gold Beth Coldwell + Denise Uitto + Marianne Samenko
Suzanne Mullin Whispering Pines Golf Club 9:30 AM 17B Gold Andrea Bowers + Janice Azzarelli + Kristin Fries
Teresa Cleland Arrowhead Country Club 9:30 AM 18A Gold Dianne Belair + Joan Taylor + Joyce Champi
Terry Jee Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 13B Gold Betty Gebert + Linda Painter + Maryann Trent
Theresa Dubreuil Barefoot Resort - Dye Club 9:30 AM 15A Gold Ellen Jane Simpson + Janine Metcalf + Sheila Baranello
marlene Kurtz Wachesaw Plantation Club 9:30 AM 17A Gold Amy Olem + Judy Shadman + Liz Spaulding