Snowball 2018 Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, December 1

Print
Bay Creek Resort & Club - Palmer
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Gold tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Bay Creek Resort & Club - Palmer
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Wells (8.6) 10:00 AM 1B Gold Lee Robbins, Ludvic Presto, Palyer Rotation
Avis Gates (22.0) 10:00 AM 11 Red Women Ernest Gates, Kathy Dorre, Richard Dorre
CARNEY TERRY (18.0) 10:00 AM 10 Gold Ray Bolling, Robert O'Brien, Seyi Adegoroye
Danny Meyer (9.5) 10:00 AM 16 Blue Frank Wood, Kenneth Fodill, Pat Sigmon
David Baudoin (6.5) 10:00 AM 17 White Gary Williams, Rob Nicoll, Steve Grimes
David Parham (14.8) 10:00 AM 15 Black Margaret Parham, Ron Wrucke, Sherry Wrucke
Ernest Gates (9.3) 10:00 AM 11 White Avis Gates, Kathy Dorre, Richard Dorre
Evie Odom (20.1) 10:00 AM 14 Orange Women Hu Odom, Laurie Shepherd, Mike Shepherd
Frank Hughlett (14.8) 10:00 AM 13 Blue JT Holland, Justin Matthews, Ron Matthews
Frank Wood (7.1) 10:00 AM 16 Blue Danny Meyer, Kenneth Fodill, Pat Sigmon
Gail Edwards (19.0) 10:00 AM 12 Red Women Kim Lenhardt, Lisa George, Steve Edwards
Gary Williams (14.3) 10:00 AM 17 Gold David Baudoin, Rob Nicoll, Steve Grimes
George Floyd (8.7) 10:00 AM 1A Blue Jaime Ibarra, Jay Lucas, Toryn Ibarra
HM Arnold (18.0) 10:00 AM 18 Gold Hyler Stanavage, Mark Henry, William Hitchings
Hu Odom (15.9) 10:00 AM 14 White Evie Odom, Laurie Shepherd, Mike Shepherd
Hyler Stanavage (22.0) 10:00 AM 18 Gold HM Arnold, Mark Henry, William Hitchings
JT Holland (18.0) 10:00 AM 13 Red Frank Hughlett, Justin Matthews, Ron Matthews
Jaime Ibarra (7.2) 10:00 AM 1A Blue George Floyd, Jay Lucas, Toryn Ibarra
Jay Lucas (17.0) 10:00 AM 1A Blue George Floyd, Jaime Ibarra, Toryn Ibarra
Justin Matthews (9.2) 10:00 AM 13 Blue Frank Hughlett, JT Holland, Ron Matthews
Kathy Dorre (39.8) 10:00 AM 11 Red Women Avis Gates, Ernest Gates, Richard Dorre
Kenneth Fodill (11.2) 10:00 AM 16 Blue Danny Meyer, Frank Wood, Pat Sigmon
Kim Lenhardt (14.8) 10:00 AM 12 Red Women Gail Edwards, Lisa George, Steve Edwards
Laurie Shepherd (40.0) 10:00 AM 14 Orange Women Evie Odom, Hu Odom, Mike Shepherd
Lee Robbins (4.2) 10:00 AM 1B White Adam Wells, Ludvic Presto, Palyer Rotation
Lisa George (17.8) 10:00 AM 12 Red Women Gail Edwards, Kim Lenhardt, Steve Edwards
Ludvic Presto (6.8) 10:00 AM 1B Gold Adam Wells, Lee Robbins, Palyer Rotation
Margaret Parham (13.7) 10:00 AM 15 Red Women David Parham, Ron Wrucke, Sherry Wrucke
Mark Henry (19.8) 10:00 AM 18 Gold HM Arnold, Hyler Stanavage, William Hitchings
Mike Shepherd (12.1) 10:00 AM 14 White Evie Odom, Hu Odom, Laurie Shepherd
Palyer Rotation (6.5) 10:00 AM 1B Gold Adam Wells, Lee Robbins, Ludvic Presto
Pat Sigmon (8.1) 10:00 AM 16 Blue Danny Meyer, Frank Wood, Kenneth Fodill
Ray Bolling (12.7) 10:00 AM 10 Gold CARNEY TERRY , Robert O'Brien, Seyi Adegoroye
Richard Dorre (17.2) 10:00 AM 11 Gold Avis Gates, Ernest Gates, Kathy Dorre
Rob Nicoll (8.9) 10:00 AM 17 Gold David Baudoin, Gary Williams, Steve Grimes
Robert O'Brien (15.3) 10:00 AM 10 Gold CARNEY TERRY , Ray Bolling, Seyi Adegoroye
Ron Matthews (8.5) 10:00 AM 13 Blue Frank Hughlett, JT Holland, Justin Matthews
Ron Wrucke (9.6) 10:00 AM 15 Black David Parham, Margaret Parham, Sherry Wrucke
Seyi Adegoroye (27.0) 10:00 AM 10 White CARNEY TERRY , Ray Bolling, Robert O'Brien
Sherry Wrucke (20.9) 10:00 AM 15 Orange Women David Parham, Margaret Parham, Ron Wrucke
Steve Edwards (13.9) 10:00 AM 12 White Gail Edwards, Kim Lenhardt, Lisa George
Steve Grimes (12.3) 10:00 AM 17 Gold David Baudoin, Gary Williams, Rob Nicoll
Toryn Ibarra (14.9) 10:00 AM 1A Orange George Floyd, Jaime Ibarra, Jay Lucas
William Hitchings (26.0) 10:00 AM 18 Gold HM Arnold, Hyler Stanavage, Mark Henry