2019 The Foundation Junior Championship Tee Sheet
Final Round -
Sun, May 19
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Talledo, Mary Kathryn
147
Spartanburg
Gray, Mia
152
Conway
Carles , Phoebe
146
Clinton
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Franks, Abby
159
Roebuck
Gooding, Kennedy
154
Lexington
Spair, Deborah
156
Raleigh
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Talledo, Mary Kathryn
147
Spartanburg
Gray, Mia
152
Conway
Carles , Phoebe
146
Clinton
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
Franks, Abby
159
Roebuck
Gooding, Kennedy
154
Lexington
Spair, Deborah
156
Raleigh
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2 |
Anderson, Adrian
151
Murrells Inlet
Britt, Isabella
152
Chesnee
McGaha, Kennedy
152
Honea path
|
9:00 AM | 3 |
Looper, Ashley
153
Marietta
Vardas, Karlee
150
Lexington
Castle, Jalen
166
West Columbia
|
9:00 AM | 2 |
Anderson, Adrian
151
Murrells Inlet
Britt, Isabella
152
Chesnee
McGaha, Kennedy
152
Honea path
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3 |
Looper, Ashley
153
Marietta
Vardas, Karlee
150
Lexington
Castle, Jalen
166
West Columbia
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4 |
Fortenberry, Alayna
158
Conway
Reinke, Kayleigh
151
Rock Hill
Petz, Lextyn
165
Columbia
|
9:00 AM | 5 |
Carles , Sofia
162
Clinton
Holder, Chloe
150
Williamston
Hardwick, Molly
152
Lexington
|
9:00 AM | 4 |
Fortenberry, Alayna
158
Conway
Reinke, Kayleigh
151
Rock Hill
Petz, Lextyn
165
Columbia
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5 |
Carles , Sofia
162
Clinton
Holder, Chloe
150
Williamston
Hardwick, Molly
152
Lexington
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6 |
Brock, Anna Grace
155
Greenwood
Webber, Hanna
173
Jonesville
Bennett, Lexi
160
Santee
|
9:00 AM | 7 |
Pavlish, Kallie
160
Charlotte
Callahan, Victoria
165
Myrtle Beach
O'Brien, Gillian
161
Clemson
|
9:00 AM | 6 |
Brock, Anna Grace
155
Greenwood
Webber, Hanna
173
Jonesville
Bennett, Lexi
160
Santee
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7 |
Pavlish, Kallie
160
Charlotte
Callahan, Victoria
165
Myrtle Beach
O'Brien, Gillian
161
Clemson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8 |
Boteler, Sarah
159
Greenville
Roberts, Sydney
158
Chesnee
O'Brien, Adrienne
168
Clemson
|
9:00 AM | 9 |
Dixon, Madison
160
Inman
Carles, Zoe
165
Clinton
Paolucci, Paige
165
Blythewood
|
9:00 AM | 8 |
Boteler, Sarah
159
Greenville
Roberts, Sydney
158
Chesnee
O'Brien, Adrienne
168
Clemson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9 |
Dixon, Madison
160
Inman
Carles, Zoe
165
Clinton
Paolucci, Paige
165
Blythewood
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
Davis, Madi
201
Greer
Shackelford, Katelyn
209
Spartanburg
Roberts, Olivia
91
Chesnee
|
9:00 AM | 11 |
Bowes, Sydney
173
Bluffton
Amaker, Amber
163
Inman
Burch, Taylor
170
Elgin
|
9:00 AM | 10 |
Davis, Madi
201
Greer
Shackelford, Katelyn
209
Spartanburg
Roberts, Olivia
91
Chesnee
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11 |
Bowes, Sydney
173
Bluffton
Amaker, Amber
163
Inman
Burch, Taylor
170
Elgin
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12 |
Williamson, Courtney
174
Anderson
Hunt, Emma
179
Lake City
Curran, Emma
172
Greer
|
9:00 AM | 13 |
Joyce, Lilia
171
Mt. Pleasant
Smith, Channing
182
Ware Shoals
Ledbetter, Lora
176
Conway
|
9:00 AM | 12 |
Williamson, Courtney
174
Anderson
Hunt, Emma
179
Lake City
Curran, Emma
172
Greer
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13 |
Joyce, Lilia
171
Mt. Pleasant
Smith, Channing
182
Ware Shoals
Ledbetter, Lora
176
Conway
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14 |
Beiers, Emily Anne
180
Lexington
Bowes, Kylie
183
Bluffton
Hodge, Alexis
181
Lexington
|
9:00 AM | 15 |
McCoy, Hanna
186
Columbia
Lewis, Clair Campbell
192
Greenwood
Miller, Brenna
178
Dillon
|
9:00 AM | 14 |
Beiers, Emily Anne
180
Lexington
Bowes, Kylie
183
Bluffton
Hodge, Alexis
181
Lexington
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15 |
McCoy, Hanna
186
Columbia
Lewis, Clair Campbell
192
Greenwood
Miller, Brenna
178
Dillon
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16 |
Barefoot, Marley
177
West Columbia
Hagler, Kaitlyn
198
Anderson
Cool, Chayse
183
Goose Creek
|
9:00 AM | 17 |
Bernagozzi, Bella
190
Gilbert
Price, Meredith
197
Gilbert
Dodd, Ella Drew
189
Mount Pleasant
|
9:00 AM | 16 |
Barefoot, Marley
177
West Columbia
Hagler, Kaitlyn
198
Anderson
Cool, Chayse
183
Goose Creek
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17 |
Bernagozzi, Bella
190
Gilbert
Price, Meredith
197
Gilbert
Dodd, Ella Drew
189
Mount Pleasant
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18A |
Whitt, Caroline
225
Abbeville
Hardee, Edie-Raine
236
Gilbert
|
9:00 AM | 18B |
Stinson, Loral
236
Spartanburg
Carroll, Natalya
268
Spartanburg
|
9:00 AM | 18A |
Whitt, Caroline
225
Abbeville
Hardee, Edie-Raine
236
Gilbert
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18B |
Stinson, Loral
236
Spartanburg
Carroll, Natalya
268
Spartanburg
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amaker, Amber 163
Inman
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Foundation Championship Tee | Bowes, Sydney / Burch, Taylor |
Anderson, Adrian 151
Murrells Inlet
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Foundation Championship Tee | Britt, Isabella / McGaha, Kennedy |
Barefoot, Marley 177
West Columbia
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Foundation Championship Tee | Cool, Chayse / Hagler, Kaitlyn |
Beiers, Emily Anne 180
Lexington
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Foundation Championship Tee | Bowes, Kylie / Hodge, Alexis |
Bennett, Lexi 160
Santee
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Foundation Championship Tee | Brock, Anna Grace / Webber, Hanna |
Bernagozzi, Bella 190
Gilbert
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Foundation Championship Tee | Dodd, Ella Drew / Price, Meredith |
Boteler, Sarah 159
Greenville
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Foundation Championship Tee | O'Brien, Adrienne / Roberts, Sydney |
Bowes, Kylie 183
Bluffton
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Foundation Championship Tee | Beiers, Emily Anne / Hodge, Alexis |
Bowes, Sydney 173
Bluffton
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Foundation Championship Tee | Amaker, Amber / Burch, Taylor |
Britt, Isabella 152
Chesnee
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Foundation Championship Tee | Anderson, Adrian / McGaha, Kennedy |
Brock, Anna Grace 155
Greenwood
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Foundation Championship Tee | Bennett, Lexi / Webber, Hanna |
Burch, Taylor 170
Elgin
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Foundation Championship Tee | Amaker, Amber / Bowes, Sydney |
Callahan, Victoria 165
Myrtle Beach
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Foundation Championship Tee | O'Brien, Gillian / Pavlish, Kallie |
Carles , Phoebe 146
Clinton
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Foundation Championship Tee | Gray, Mia / Talledo, Mary Kathryn |
Carles , Sofia 162
Clinton
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Foundation Championship Tee | Hardwick, Molly / Holder, Chloe |
Carles, Zoe 165
Clinton
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Foundation Championship Tee | Dixon, Madison / Paolucci, Paige |
Carroll, Natalya 268
Spartanburg
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Foundation Championship Tee | Stinson, Loral |
Castle, Jalen 166
West Columbia
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Foundation Championship Tee | Looper, Ashley / Vardas, Karlee |
Cool, Chayse 183
Goose Creek
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Foundation Championship Tee | Barefoot, Marley / Hagler, Kaitlyn |
Curran, Emma 172
Greer
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Foundation Championship Tee | Hunt, Emma / Williamson, Courtney |
Davis, Madi 201
Greer
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Foundation Championship Tee | Roberts, Olivia / Shackelford, Katelyn |
Dixon, Madison 160
Inman
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Foundation Championship Tee | Carles, Zoe / Paolucci, Paige |
Dodd, Ella Drew 189
Mount Pleasant
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Foundation Championship Tee | Bernagozzi, Bella / Price, Meredith |
Fortenberry, Alayna 158
Conway
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Foundation Championship Tee | Petz, Lextyn / Reinke, Kayleigh |
Franks, Abby 159
Roebuck
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Foundation Championship Tee | Gooding, Kennedy / Spair, Deborah |
Gooding, Kennedy 154
Lexington
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Foundation Championship Tee | Franks, Abby / Spair, Deborah |
Gray, Mia 152
Conway
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Foundation Championship Tee | Carles , Phoebe / Talledo, Mary Kathryn |
Hagler, Kaitlyn 198
Anderson
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Foundation Championship Tee | Barefoot, Marley / Cool, Chayse |
Hardee, Edie-Raine 236
Gilbert
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Foundation Championship Tee | Whitt, Caroline |
Hardwick, Molly 152
Lexington
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Foundation Championship Tee | Carles , Sofia / Holder, Chloe |
Hodge, Alexis 181
Lexington
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Foundation Championship Tee | Beiers, Emily Anne / Bowes, Kylie |
Holder, Chloe 150
Williamston
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Foundation Championship Tee | Carles , Sofia / Hardwick, Molly |
Hunt, Emma 179
Lake City
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Foundation Championship Tee | Curran, Emma / Williamson, Courtney |
Joyce, Lilia 171
Mt. Pleasant
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Foundation Championship Tee | Ledbetter, Lora / Smith, Channing |
Ledbetter, Lora 176
Conway
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Foundation Championship Tee | Joyce, Lilia / Smith, Channing |
Lewis, Clair Campbell 192
Greenwood
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Foundation Championship Tee | McCoy, Hanna / Miller, Brenna |
Looper, Ashley 153
Marietta
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Foundation Championship Tee | Castle, Jalen / Vardas, Karlee |
McCoy, Hanna 186
Columbia
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Foundation Championship Tee | Lewis, Clair Campbell / Miller, Brenna |
McGaha, Kennedy 152
Honea path
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Foundation Championship Tee | Anderson, Adrian / Britt, Isabella |
Miller, Brenna 178
Dillon
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Foundation Championship Tee | Lewis, Clair Campbell / McCoy, Hanna |
O'Brien, Adrienne 168
Clemson
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Foundation Championship Tee | Boteler, Sarah / Roberts, Sydney |
O'Brien, Gillian 161
Clemson
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Foundation Championship Tee | Callahan, Victoria / Pavlish, Kallie |
Paolucci, Paige 165
Blythewood
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Foundation Championship Tee | Carles, Zoe / Dixon, Madison |
Pavlish, Kallie 160
Charlotte
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Foundation Championship Tee | Callahan, Victoria / O'Brien, Gillian |
Petz, Lextyn 165
Columbia
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Foundation Championship Tee | Fortenberry, Alayna / Reinke, Kayleigh |
Price, Meredith 197
Gilbert
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Foundation Championship Tee | Bernagozzi, Bella / Dodd, Ella Drew |
Reinke, Kayleigh 151
Rock Hill
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Foundation Championship Tee | Fortenberry, Alayna / Petz, Lextyn |
Roberts, Olivia 91
Chesnee
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 11 and under | Davis, Madi / Shackelford, Katelyn |
Roberts, Sydney 158
Chesnee
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Foundation Championship Tee | Boteler, Sarah / O'Brien, Adrienne |
Shackelford, Katelyn 209
Spartanburg
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Foundation Championship Tee | Davis, Madi / Roberts, Olivia |
Smith, Channing 182
Ware Shoals
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Foundation Championship Tee | Joyce, Lilia / Ledbetter, Lora |
Spair, Deborah 156
Raleigh
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Foundation Championship Tee | Franks, Abby / Gooding, Kennedy |
Stinson, Loral 236
Spartanburg
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Foundation Championship Tee | Carroll, Natalya |
Talledo, Mary Kathryn 147
Spartanburg
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Foundation Championship Tee | Carles , Phoebe / Gray, Mia |
Vardas, Karlee 150
Lexington
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Foundation Championship Tee | Castle, Jalen / Looper, Ashley |
Webber, Hanna 173
Jonesville
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Foundation Championship Tee | Bennett, Lexi / Brock, Anna Grace |
Whitt, Caroline 225
Abbeville
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Foundation Championship Tee | Hardee, Edie-Raine |
Williamson, Courtney 174
Anderson
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Foundation Championship Tee | Curran, Emma / Hunt, Emma |