2019 Tom Dolan Memorial Invitational Tee Sheet
2019 -
Mon, April 8
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | 1A |
Li, Kevin
St. George's-1
Kim, Devin
Kamiak-1
Duffy, Austin
Everett-1
Spalti, Tyler
Glacier Peak-1
|
1:00 PM | 1B |
Lai, Riley
St. George's-2
Kwak, Alvin
Kamiak-2
Martin, Andrew
Everett-2
Gardner, Chase
Glacier Peak-2
|
1:00 PM | 1A |
Li, Kevin
St. George's-1
Kim, Devin
Kamiak-1
Duffy, Austin
Everett-1
Spalti, Tyler
Glacier Peak-1
|
|||
1:00 PM | 1B |
Lai, Riley
St. George's-2
Kwak, Alvin
Kamiak-2
Martin, Andrew
Everett-2
Gardner, Chase
Glacier Peak-2
|
|||
1:00 PM | 2 |
Li, Tony
St. George's-3
Kim, Daniel
Kamiak-3
Kildall, Ronny
Everett-3
Knowlton, Alex
Glacier Peak-3
|
1:00 PM | 3 |
Gaglardi-Kreider, Jake
St. George's-4
Clogston, Joshua
Kamiak-4
Koznek, Josef
Everett-4
Waldo, Joshua
Glacier Peak-4
|
1:00 PM | 2 |
Li, Tony
St. George's-3
Kim, Daniel
Kamiak-3
Kildall, Ronny
Everett-3
Knowlton, Alex
Glacier Peak-3
|
|||
1:00 PM | 3 |
Gaglardi-Kreider, Jake
St. George's-4
Clogston, Joshua
Kamiak-4
Koznek, Josef
Everett-4
Waldo, Joshua
Glacier Peak-4
|
|||
1:00 PM | 4 |
Chen, Michael
St. George's-5
Pascual, Whistler
Kamiak-5
Olson, Andrew
Everett-5
Wendlant, Cody
Glacier Peak-5
|
1:00 PM | 5 |
Metcalf, Nate
Arlington-1
Nelson, Joshua
Edmonds-Woodway-1
Berg, Jackson
Snohomish-1
Hulbert, Cameron
Squalicum-1
|
1:00 PM | 4 |
Chen, Michael
St. George's-5
Pascual, Whistler
Kamiak-5
Olson, Andrew
Everett-5
Wendlant, Cody
Glacier Peak-5
|
|||
1:00 PM | 5 |
Metcalf, Nate
Arlington-1
Nelson, Joshua
Edmonds-Woodway-1
Berg, Jackson
Snohomish-1
Hulbert, Cameron
Squalicum-1
|
|||
1:00 PM | 6A |
Coghill, Alex
Arlington-2
Harvey, Cooper
Edmonds-Woodway-2
Rugg, Casey
Snohomish-2
DeWeber, Colby
Squalicum-2
|
1:00 PM | 6B |
Morris, Riley
Arlington-3
Puetz, Silas
Edmonds-Woodway-3
Girard, Nate
Snohomish-3
Frere, Dawson
Squalicum-3
|
1:00 PM | 6A |
Coghill, Alex
Arlington-2
Harvey, Cooper
Edmonds-Woodway-2
Rugg, Casey
Snohomish-2
DeWeber, Colby
Squalicum-2
|
|||
1:00 PM | 6B |
Morris, Riley
Arlington-3
Puetz, Silas
Edmonds-Woodway-3
Girard, Nate
Snohomish-3
Frere, Dawson
Squalicum-3
|
|||
1:00 PM | 7A |
Smith, Caden
Arlington-4
Cooper, Marco
Edmonds-Woodway-4
Smith, Preston
Snohomish-4
Buhler, Ethan
Squalicum-4
|
1:00 PM | 7B |
Nobach, Trent
Arlington-5
Cano, Gabe
Edmonds-Woodway-5
Olds, Shane
Snohomish-5
|
1:00 PM | 7A |
Smith, Caden
Arlington-4
Cooper, Marco
Edmonds-Woodway-4
Smith, Preston
Snohomish-4
Buhler, Ethan
Squalicum-4
|
|||
1:00 PM | 7B |
Nobach, Trent
Arlington-5
Cano, Gabe
Edmonds-Woodway-5
Olds, Shane
Snohomish-5
|
|||
1:00 PM | 8 |
Webb, Cameron
Lake Stevens-1
Langston, Parker
Monroe-1
Borgida, Ben
Shorewood-1
Smith, Cooper
Jackson-1
|
1:00 PM | 9 |
Selby, Josh
Lake Stevens-2
Brown, Trevor
Monroe-2
Tanimura, Issey
Shorewood-2
Gorski, Logan
Jackson-2
|
1:00 PM | 8 |
Webb, Cameron
Lake Stevens-1
Langston, Parker
Monroe-1
Borgida, Ben
Shorewood-1
Smith, Cooper
Jackson-1
|
|||
1:00 PM | 9 |
Selby, Josh
Lake Stevens-2
Brown, Trevor
Monroe-2
Tanimura, Issey
Shorewood-2
Gorski, Logan
Jackson-2
|
|||
1:00 PM | 10A |
Schwab, Colton
Lake Stevens-3
Snethen, Edwin
Shorewood-3
Park, Chanwook
Jackson-3
|
1:00 PM | 10B |
Ascher, Brendan
Lake Stevens-4
Burchard, Hawken
Monroe-4
Hubbell, Mitchell
Shorewood-4
Grossman, Jake
Jackson-4
|
1:00 PM | 10A |
Schwab, Colton
Lake Stevens-3
Snethen, Edwin
Shorewood-3
Park, Chanwook
Jackson-3
|
|||
1:00 PM | 10B |
Ascher, Brendan
Lake Stevens-4
Burchard, Hawken
Monroe-4
Hubbell, Mitchell
Shorewood-4
Grossman, Jake
Jackson-4
|
|||
1:00 PM | 11 |
Malmevik, Logan
Lake Stevens-5
Chi, Owen
Monroe-5
Ertsgaard, Erik
Shorewood-5
Weaver, Trey
Jackson-5
|
1:00 PM | 12 |
Jenkins, Joe
Cascade-1
Cooley, Kyle
Mount Vernon-1
Krantz, Nick
Oak Harbor-1
King, Nate
Meadowdale-1
|
1:00 PM | 11 |
Malmevik, Logan
Lake Stevens-5
Chi, Owen
Monroe-5
Ertsgaard, Erik
Shorewood-5
Weaver, Trey
Jackson-5
|
|||
1:00 PM | 12 |
Jenkins, Joe
Cascade-1
Cooley, Kyle
Mount Vernon-1
Krantz, Nick
Oak Harbor-1
King, Nate
Meadowdale-1
|
|||
1:00 PM | 13A |
Destito, Cameron
Cascade-2
LeDuc, Braden
Mount Vernon-2
Brown, Haven
Oak Harbor-2
Monillas, Caleb
Meadowdale-2
|
1:00 PM | 13B |
Stiger, Jared
Cascade-3
Saben, Parker
Mount Vernon-3
Thompson, Nate
Oak Harbor-3
Linson, Jared
Meadowdale-3
|
1:00 PM | 13A |
Destito, Cameron
Cascade-2
LeDuc, Braden
Mount Vernon-2
Brown, Haven
Oak Harbor-2
Monillas, Caleb
Meadowdale-2
|
|||
1:00 PM | 13B |
Stiger, Jared
Cascade-3
Saben, Parker
Mount Vernon-3
Thompson, Nate
Oak Harbor-3
Linson, Jared
Meadowdale-3
|
|||
1:00 PM | 14A |
Roberts, Jaxon
Cascade-4
Johnston, Liam
Mount Vernon-4
Wyer, Aidan
Oak Harbor-4
Abad, Carlos
Meadowdale-4
|
1:00 PM | 14B |
Miyake, Reece
Cascade-5
Darnell, Connor
Mount Vernon-5
Valdez, Cole
Oak Harbor-5
DeWolf, Brent
South Whidbey-2
|
1:00 PM | 14A |
Roberts, Jaxon
Cascade-4
Johnston, Liam
Mount Vernon-4
Wyer, Aidan
Oak Harbor-4
Abad, Carlos
Meadowdale-4
|
|||
1:00 PM | 14B |
Miyake, Reece
Cascade-5
Darnell, Connor
Mount Vernon-5
Valdez, Cole
Oak Harbor-5
DeWolf, Brent
South Whidbey-2
|
|||
1:00 PM | 15 |
Jacobson-Ross, Gabe
South Whidbey-1
Essad, Sean
Shorecrest-1
Flitz, Emryk
Marysville Getchell-1
|
1:00 PM | 16 |
Curtis, Zach
Archbishop Murphy-3
Peterson, Connor
Marysville Pilchuck-3
Payne, Adam
King's-3
McGowne, Chase
Marysville Getchell-3
|
1:00 PM | 15 |
Jacobson-Ross, Gabe
South Whidbey-1
Essad, Sean
Shorecrest-1
Flitz, Emryk
Marysville Getchell-1
|
|||
1:00 PM | 16 |
Curtis, Zach
Archbishop Murphy-3
Peterson, Connor
Marysville Pilchuck-3
Payne, Adam
King's-3
McGowne, Chase
Marysville Getchell-3
|
|||
1:00 PM | 17 |
Miranda, Ethan
Archbishop Murphy-2
Reynolds, Jeff
Marysville Pilchuck-2
Kim, Tyler
King's-2
Bickle, Nathan
Marysville Getchell-2
|
1:00 PM | 18 |
Leonen, Zach
Archbishop Murphy-1
Allen, Matt
Marysville Pilchuck-1
Giboney, Grayson
King's-1
Subert, Morgan
Mountlake Terrace-1
|
1:00 PM | 17 |
Miranda, Ethan
Archbishop Murphy-2
Reynolds, Jeff
Marysville Pilchuck-2
Kim, Tyler
King's-2
Bickle, Nathan
Marysville Getchell-2
|
|||
1:00 PM | 18 |
Leonen, Zach
Archbishop Murphy-1
Allen, Matt
Marysville Pilchuck-1
Giboney, Grayson
King's-1
Subert, Morgan
Mountlake Terrace-1
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abad, Carlos
Meadowdale-4
|
1:00 PM | 14A | Black | Johnston, Liam + Roberts, Jaxon + Wyer, Aidan |
Allen, Matt
Marysville Pilchuck-1
|
1:00 PM | 18 | Black | Giboney, Grayson + Leonen, Zach + Subert, Morgan |
Ascher, Brendan
Lake Stevens-4
|
1:00 PM | 10B | Black | Burchard, Hawken + Grossman, Jake + Hubbell, Mitchell |
Berg, Jackson
Snohomish-1
|
1:00 PM | 5 | Black | Hulbert, Cameron + Metcalf, Nate + Nelson, Joshua |
Bickle, Nathan
Marysville Getchell-2
|
1:00 PM | 17 | Black | Kim, Tyler + Miranda, Ethan + Reynolds, Jeff |
Borgida, Ben
Shorewood-1
|
1:00 PM | 8 | Black | Langston, Parker + Smith, Cooper + Webb, Cameron |
Brown, Haven
Oak Harbor-2
|
1:00 PM | 13A | Black | Destito, Cameron + LeDuc, Braden + Monillas, Caleb |
Brown, Trevor
Monroe-2
|
1:00 PM | 9 | Black | Gorski, Logan + Selby, Josh + Tanimura, Issey |
Buhler, Ethan
Squalicum-4
|
1:00 PM | 7A | Black | Cooper, Marco + Smith, Caden + Smith, Preston |
Burchard, Hawken
Monroe-4
|
1:00 PM | 10B | Black | Ascher, Brendan + Grossman, Jake + Hubbell, Mitchell |
Cano, Gabe
Edmonds-Woodway-5
|
1:00 PM | 7B | Black | Nobach, Trent + Olds, Shane |
Chen, Michael
St. George's-5
|
1:00 PM | 4 | Black | Olson, Andrew + Pascual, Whistler + Wendlant, Cody |
Chi, Owen
Monroe-5
|
1:00 PM | 11 | Black | Ertsgaard, Erik + Malmevik, Logan + Weaver, Trey |
Clogston, Joshua
Kamiak-4
|
1:00 PM | 3 | Black | Gaglardi-Kreider, Jake + Koznek, Josef + Waldo, Joshua |
Coghill, Alex
Arlington-2
|
1:00 PM | 6A | Black | DeWeber, Colby + Harvey, Cooper + Rugg, Casey |
Cooley, Kyle
Mount Vernon-1
|
1:00 PM | 12 | Black | Jenkins, Joe + King, Nate + Krantz, Nick |
Cooper, Marco
Edmonds-Woodway-4
|
1:00 PM | 7A | Black | Buhler, Ethan + Smith, Caden + Smith, Preston |
Curtis, Zach
Archbishop Murphy-3
|
1:00 PM | 16 | Black | McGowne, Chase + Payne, Adam + Peterson, Connor |
Darnell, Connor
Mount Vernon-5
|
1:00 PM | 14B | Black | DeWolf, Brent + Miyake, Reece + Valdez, Cole |
DeWeber, Colby
Squalicum-2
|
1:00 PM | 6A | Black | Coghill, Alex + Harvey, Cooper + Rugg, Casey |
DeWolf, Brent
South Whidbey-2
|
1:00 PM | 14B | Black | Darnell, Connor + Miyake, Reece + Valdez, Cole |
Destito, Cameron
Cascade-2
|
1:00 PM | 13A | Black | Brown, Haven + LeDuc, Braden + Monillas, Caleb |
Duffy, Austin
Everett-1
|
1:00 PM | 1A | Black | Kim, Devin + Li, Kevin + Spalti, Tyler |
Ertsgaard, Erik
Shorewood-5
|
1:00 PM | 11 | Black | Chi, Owen + Malmevik, Logan + Weaver, Trey |
Essad, Sean
Shorecrest-1
|
1:00 PM | 15 | Black | Flitz, Emryk + Jacobson-Ross, Gabe |
Flitz, Emryk
Marysville Getchell-1
|
1:00 PM | 15 | Black | Essad, Sean + Jacobson-Ross, Gabe |
Frere, Dawson
Squalicum-3
|
1:00 PM | 6B | Black | Girard, Nate + Morris, Riley + Puetz, Silas |
Gaglardi-Kreider, Jake
St. George's-4
|
1:00 PM | 3 | Black | Clogston, Joshua + Koznek, Josef + Waldo, Joshua |
Gardner, Chase
Glacier Peak-2
|
1:00 PM | 1B | Black | Kwak, Alvin + Lai, Riley + Martin, Andrew |
Giboney, Grayson
King's-1
|
1:00 PM | 18 | Black | Allen, Matt + Leonen, Zach + Subert, Morgan |
Girard, Nate
Snohomish-3
|
1:00 PM | 6B | Black | Frere, Dawson + Morris, Riley + Puetz, Silas |
Gorski, Logan
Jackson-2
|
1:00 PM | 9 | Black | Brown, Trevor + Selby, Josh + Tanimura, Issey |
Grossman, Jake
Jackson-4
|
1:00 PM | 10B | Black | Ascher, Brendan + Burchard, Hawken + Hubbell, Mitchell |
Harvey, Cooper
Edmonds-Woodway-2
|
1:00 PM | 6A | Black | Coghill, Alex + DeWeber, Colby + Rugg, Casey |
Hubbell, Mitchell
Shorewood-4
|
1:00 PM | 10B | Black | Ascher, Brendan + Burchard, Hawken + Grossman, Jake |
Hulbert, Cameron
Squalicum-1
|
1:00 PM | 5 | Black | Berg, Jackson + Metcalf, Nate + Nelson, Joshua |
Jacobson-Ross, Gabe
South Whidbey-1
|
1:00 PM | 15 | Black | Essad, Sean + Flitz, Emryk |
Jenkins, Joe
Cascade-1
|
1:00 PM | 12 | Black | Cooley, Kyle + King, Nate + Krantz, Nick |
Johnston, Liam
Mount Vernon-4
|
1:00 PM | 14A | Black | Abad, Carlos + Roberts, Jaxon + Wyer, Aidan |
Kildall, Ronny
Everett-3
|
1:00 PM | 2 | Black | Kim, Daniel + Knowlton, Alex + Li, Tony |
Kim, Daniel
Kamiak-3
|
1:00 PM | 2 | Black | Kildall, Ronny + Knowlton, Alex + Li, Tony |
Kim, Devin
Kamiak-1
|
1:00 PM | 1A | Black | Duffy, Austin + Li, Kevin + Spalti, Tyler |
Kim, Tyler
King's-2
|
1:00 PM | 17 | Black | Bickle, Nathan + Miranda, Ethan + Reynolds, Jeff |
King, Nate
Meadowdale-1
|
1:00 PM | 12 | Black | Cooley, Kyle + Jenkins, Joe + Krantz, Nick |
Knowlton, Alex
Glacier Peak-3
|
1:00 PM | 2 | Black | Kildall, Ronny + Kim, Daniel + Li, Tony |
Koznek, Josef
Everett-4
|
1:00 PM | 3 | Black | Clogston, Joshua + Gaglardi-Kreider, Jake + Waldo, Joshua |
Krantz, Nick
Oak Harbor-1
|
1:00 PM | 12 | Black | Cooley, Kyle + Jenkins, Joe + King, Nate |
Kwak, Alvin
Kamiak-2
|
1:00 PM | 1B | Black | Gardner, Chase + Lai, Riley + Martin, Andrew |
Lai, Riley
St. George's-2
|
1:00 PM | 1B | Black | Gardner, Chase + Kwak, Alvin + Martin, Andrew |
Langston, Parker
Monroe-1
|
1:00 PM | 8 | Black | Borgida, Ben + Smith, Cooper + Webb, Cameron |
LeDuc, Braden
Mount Vernon-2
|
1:00 PM | 13A | Black | Brown, Haven + Destito, Cameron + Monillas, Caleb |
Leonen, Zach
Archbishop Murphy-1
|
1:00 PM | 18 | Black | Allen, Matt + Giboney, Grayson + Subert, Morgan |
Li, Kevin
St. George's-1
|
1:00 PM | 1A | Black | Duffy, Austin + Kim, Devin + Spalti, Tyler |
Li, Tony
St. George's-3
|
1:00 PM | 2 | Black | Kildall, Ronny + Kim, Daniel + Knowlton, Alex |
Linson, Jared
Meadowdale-3
|
1:00 PM | 13B | Black | Saben, Parker + Stiger, Jared + Thompson, Nate |
Malmevik, Logan
Lake Stevens-5
|
1:00 PM | 11 | Black | Chi, Owen + Ertsgaard, Erik + Weaver, Trey |
Martin, Andrew
Everett-2
|
1:00 PM | 1B | Black | Gardner, Chase + Kwak, Alvin + Lai, Riley |
McGowne, Chase
Marysville Getchell-3
|
1:00 PM | 16 | Black | Curtis, Zach + Payne, Adam + Peterson, Connor |
Metcalf, Nate
Arlington-1
|
1:00 PM | 5 | Black | Berg, Jackson + Hulbert, Cameron + Nelson, Joshua |
Miranda, Ethan
Archbishop Murphy-2
|
1:00 PM | 17 | Black | Bickle, Nathan + Kim, Tyler + Reynolds, Jeff |
Miyake, Reece
Cascade-5
|
1:00 PM | 14B | Black | Darnell, Connor + DeWolf, Brent + Valdez, Cole |
Monillas, Caleb
Meadowdale-2
|
1:00 PM | 13A | Black | Brown, Haven + Destito, Cameron + LeDuc, Braden |
Morris, Riley
Arlington-3
|
1:00 PM | 6B | Black | Frere, Dawson + Girard, Nate + Puetz, Silas |
Nelson, Joshua
Edmonds-Woodway-1
|
1:00 PM | 5 | Black | Berg, Jackson + Hulbert, Cameron + Metcalf, Nate |
Nobach, Trent
Arlington-5
|
1:00 PM | 7B | Black | Cano, Gabe + Olds, Shane |
Olds, Shane
Snohomish-5
|
1:00 PM | 7B | Black | Cano, Gabe + Nobach, Trent |
Olson, Andrew
Everett-5
|
1:00 PM | 4 | Black | Chen, Michael + Pascual, Whistler + Wendlant, Cody |
Park, Chanwook
Jackson-3
|
1:00 PM | 10A | Black | Schwab, Colton + Snethen, Edwin |
Pascual, Whistler
Kamiak-5
|
1:00 PM | 4 | Black | Chen, Michael + Olson, Andrew + Wendlant, Cody |
Payne, Adam
King's-3
|
1:00 PM | 16 | Black | Curtis, Zach + McGowne, Chase + Peterson, Connor |
Peterson, Connor
Marysville Pilchuck-3
|
1:00 PM | 16 | Black | Curtis, Zach + McGowne, Chase + Payne, Adam |
Puetz, Silas
Edmonds-Woodway-3
|
1:00 PM | 6B | Black | Frere, Dawson + Girard, Nate + Morris, Riley |
Reynolds, Jeff
Marysville Pilchuck-2
|
1:00 PM | 17 | Black | Bickle, Nathan + Kim, Tyler + Miranda, Ethan |
Roberts, Jaxon
Cascade-4
|
1:00 PM | 14A | Black | Abad, Carlos + Johnston, Liam + Wyer, Aidan |
Rugg, Casey
Snohomish-2
|
1:00 PM | 6A | Black | Coghill, Alex + DeWeber, Colby + Harvey, Cooper |
Saben, Parker
Mount Vernon-3
|
1:00 PM | 13B | Black | Linson, Jared + Stiger, Jared + Thompson, Nate |
Schwab, Colton
Lake Stevens-3
|
1:00 PM | 10A | Black | Park, Chanwook + Snethen, Edwin |
Selby, Josh
Lake Stevens-2
|
1:00 PM | 9 | Black | Brown, Trevor + Gorski, Logan + Tanimura, Issey |
Smith, Caden
Arlington-4
|
1:00 PM | 7A | Black | Buhler, Ethan + Cooper, Marco + Smith, Preston |
Smith, Cooper
Jackson-1
|
1:00 PM | 8 | Black | Borgida, Ben + Langston, Parker + Webb, Cameron |
Smith, Preston
Snohomish-4
|
1:00 PM | 7A | Black | Buhler, Ethan + Cooper, Marco + Smith, Caden |
Snethen, Edwin
Shorewood-3
|
1:00 PM | 10A | Black | Park, Chanwook + Schwab, Colton |
Spalti, Tyler
Glacier Peak-1
|
1:00 PM | 1A | Black | Duffy, Austin + Kim, Devin + Li, Kevin |
Stiger, Jared
Cascade-3
|
1:00 PM | 13B | Black | Linson, Jared + Saben, Parker + Thompson, Nate |
Subert, Morgan
Mountlake Terrace-1
|
1:00 PM | 18 | Black | Allen, Matt + Giboney, Grayson + Leonen, Zach |
Tanimura, Issey
Shorewood-2
|
1:00 PM | 9 | Black | Brown, Trevor + Gorski, Logan + Selby, Josh |
Thompson, Nate
Oak Harbor-3
|
1:00 PM | 13B | Black | Linson, Jared + Saben, Parker + Stiger, Jared |
Valdez, Cole
Oak Harbor-5
|
1:00 PM | 14B | Black | Darnell, Connor + DeWolf, Brent + Miyake, Reece |
Waldo, Joshua
Glacier Peak-4
|
1:00 PM | 3 | Black | Clogston, Joshua + Gaglardi-Kreider, Jake + Koznek, Josef |
Weaver, Trey
Jackson-5
|
1:00 PM | 11 | Black | Chi, Owen + Ertsgaard, Erik + Malmevik, Logan |
Webb, Cameron
Lake Stevens-1
|
1:00 PM | 8 | Black | Borgida, Ben + Langston, Parker + Smith, Cooper |
Wendlant, Cody
Glacier Peak-5
|
1:00 PM | 4 | Black | Chen, Michael + Olson, Andrew + Pascual, Whistler |
Wyer, Aidan
Oak Harbor-4
|
1:00 PM | 14A | Black | Abad, Carlos + Johnston, Liam + Roberts, Jaxon |