GAM Junior Kickoff Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, April 28

Print
Washtenaw Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the GAM Girls tee.
Print
Washtenaw Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abbie Pietila
192
Brighton (2023)
10:03 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Olivia Ohmer + Sydney Dausman
Adam Thanaporn
170
Ann Arbor (2026)
10:12 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Brayden Elzinga + Brian Tillman
Adie Maki
168
Canton (2022)
10:21 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Lauren Timpf + Sara Haupt
Aiden Tanis
198
Midland (2023)
9:45 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Ethan Stange + Leandro Pinili
Alek Mauro
152
Windsor (2020)
10:48 AM 1 GAM Boys Ryan Gniewek + Shaunak Bhagat
Alexandra Sexton
194
Flint (2022)
9:54 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Riley Hayden + Sarah Doletzky
Amaya Melendez
161
Ann Arbor (2021)
10:57 AM 10 GAM Girls Ariel Chang + Nicole Whatley
Angelo Luciani
165
Grand Rapids (2023)
10:03 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Hank Roebuck + Vibhav Alokam
Annie Pietila
163
Brighton (2019)
10:48 AM 10 GAM Girls Sophie Stevens + Sufna Gill
Anthony Krakowiak
181
Northville (2021)
9:00 AM 1 GAM Boys Todd Jenereaux
Ariel Chang
165
Macomb Township (2021)
10:57 AM 10 GAM Girls Amaya Melendez + Nicole Whatley
Ashley Lamb
199
Petoskey (2020)
9:09 AM 10 GAM Girls Katherine Potter + Marie Mathieu
Ashley Liles
164
Clarkston (2019)
10:39 AM 10 GAM Girls Bridget Boczar + Hailey Tanis
Audrey Brown
192
Howell (2021)
9:18 AM 10 GAM Girls Elise Fennell + Kaitlyn Rittner
August Meekhof
147
Eastmanville (2020)
10:57 AM 1 GAM Boys Carter Housler + Lorenzo Pinili
Avi Gill
168
Northville (2023)
10:30 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Kate Brody + Samantha Coleman
Baden Rushmore
189
East Grand Rapids (2023)
9:54 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Jack Jones + Jordan Stuart
Brayden Elzinga
171
Byron Center (2022)
10:12 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Adam Thanaporn + Brian Tillman
Brian Tillman
173
Gregory (2025)
10:12 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Adam Thanaporn + Brayden Elzinga
Bridget Boczar
171
Canton (2022)
10:39 AM 10 GAM Girls Ashley Liles + Hailey Tanis
Carter Housler
156
Lansing (2022)
10:57 AM 1 GAM Boys August Meekhof + Lorenzo Pinili
Cole Wollack
191
Saline (2022)
9:36 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Damon Watson
Damon Watson
193
Westland (2027)
9:36 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Cole Wollack
Elise Fennell
185
Caledonia (2024)
9:18 AM 10 GAM Girls Audrey Brown + Kaitlyn Rittner
Eric Shen
198
Ann Arbor (2024)
9:27 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Henry Stachnik
Ethan Stange
191
Ann Arbor (2024)
9:45 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Aiden Tanis + Leandro Pinili
Grace Boczar
181
Canton (2022)
9:45 AM 10 GAM Girls Sabel Imesch + Shae Zydeck
Griffin Mawson
165
Traverse City (2024)
10:21 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Mitchell Strickland + Robert Burns
Hailey Curry
178
Grand Rapids (2023)
10:12 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Lily Bargamian + Macie Elzinga
Hailey Tanis
176
Midland (2020)
10:39 AM 10 GAM Girls Ashley Liles + Bridget Boczar
Hank Roebuck
168
Ann Arbor (2023)
10:03 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Angelo Luciani + Vibhav Alokam
Henry Stachnik
210
Traverse City (2025)
9:27 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Eric Shen
Ian Smith
159
Canton (2020)
10:39 AM 1 GAM Boys Josh Lavely + Vimal Alokam
Jack Jones
179
Grosse Pointe Farms (2022)
9:54 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Baden Rushmore + Jordan Stuart
Jack Kamsickas
175
Northville (2020)
9:09 AM 1 GAM Boys Josh Wein + Joshua Finn
Jordan Stuart
174
Hartland (2022)
9:54 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Baden Rushmore + Jack Jones
Josh Lavely
153
Kewadin (2022)
10:39 AM 1 GAM Boys Ian Smith + Vimal Alokam
Josh Wein
171
Canton (2020)
9:09 AM 1 GAM Boys Jack Kamsickas + Joshua Finn
Joshua Finn
165
Saline (2020)
9:09 AM 1 GAM Boys Jack Kamsickas + Josh Wein
Joshua Kuhn
161
Waterford (2020)
9:18 AM 1 GAM Boys Max O'Rourke + Sam Havey
Kaitlyn Rittner
187
Algonac (2019)
9:18 AM 10 GAM Girls Audrey Brown + Elise Fennell
Karlee Malone
180
Marshall (2020)
9:27 AM 10 GAM Girls Maggie Pietila + Sophia Ubaydi
Kate Brody
158
Grand Blanc (2023)
10:30 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Avi Gill + Samantha Coleman
Katelyn Tokarz
177
Northville (2021)
9:36 AM 10 GAM Girls Madeline Blum + Sophia Wygonik
Katherine Potter
199
South Lyon (2021)
9:09 AM 10 GAM Girls Ashley Lamb + Marie Mathieu
Kennedy Ellis
238
Alpena (2021)
9:00 AM 10 GAM Girls Rachael Krieger
Lauren Timpf
176
Macomb (2024)
10:21 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Adie Maki + Sara Haupt
Leandro Pinili
186
Rochester Hills (2025)
9:45 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Aiden Tanis + Ethan Stange
Lily Bargamian
183
Grosse Ile (2023)
10:12 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Hailey Curry + Macie Elzinga
Lorenzo Pinili
153
Rochester Hills (2023)
10:57 AM 1 GAM Boys August Meekhof + Carter Housler
Macie Elzinga
176
Byron Center (2024)
10:12 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Hailey Curry + Lily Bargamian
Madeline Blum
178
Port Huron (2020)
9:36 AM 10 GAM Girls Katelyn Tokarz + Sophia Wygonik
Maggie Pietila
176
Brighton (2021)
9:27 AM 10 GAM Girls Karlee Malone + Sophia Ubaydi
Marie Mathieu
WD
Albion (2021)
9:09 AM 10 GAM Girls Ashley Lamb + Katherine Potter
Matthew Baer
159
Bloomfield Hills (2022)
10:30 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Max Vandermolen + Ryan O'Rourke
Max O'Rourke
158
West Bloomfield (2020)
9:18 AM 1 GAM Boys Joshua Kuhn + Sam Havey
Max Vandermolen
156
Richland (2026)
10:30 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Matthew Baer + Ryan O'Rourke
Mitchell Strickland
162
Ann Arbor (2023)
10:21 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Griffin Mawson + Robert Burns
Nicole Whatley
159
Northville (2021)
10:57 AM 10 GAM Girls Amaya Melendez + Ariel Chang
Olivia Ohmer
179
Pinckney (2021)
10:03 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Abbie Pietila + Sydney Dausman
Rachael Krieger
215
Commerce Township (2021)
9:00 AM 10 GAM Girls Kennedy Ellis
Riley Hayden
208
Troy (2023)
9:54 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Alexandra Sexton + Sarah Doletzky
Robert Burns
162
Grand Blanc (2023)
10:21 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Griffin Mawson + Mitchell Strickland
Ryan Gniewek
WD
Brighton (2019)
10:48 AM 1 GAM Boys Alek Mauro + Shaunak Bhagat
Ryan O'Rourke
158
West Bloomfield (2023)
10:30 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Matthew Baer + Max Vandermolen
Sabel Imesch
172
Grosse Pointe Farms (2022)
9:45 AM 10 GAM Girls Grace Boczar + Shae Zydeck
Sam Havey
176
Mason (2022)
9:18 AM 1 GAM Boys Joshua Kuhn + Max O'Rourke
Samantha Coleman
168
Northville (2023)
10:30 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Avi Gill + Kate Brody
Sara Haupt
168
Northville (2021)
10:21 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Adie Maki + Lauren Timpf
Sarah Doletzky
208
Clinton Township (2021)
9:54 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Alexandra Sexton + Riley Hayden
Shae Zydeck
166
Plymouth (2019)
9:45 AM 10 GAM Girls Grace Boczar + Sabel Imesch
Shaunak Bhagat
151
Ann Arbor (2020)
10:48 AM 1 GAM Boys Alek Mauro + Ryan Gniewek
Sophia Ubaydi
193
Rochester (2020)
9:27 AM 10 GAM Girls Karlee Malone + Maggie Pietila
Sophia Wygonik
188
Westland (2020)
9:36 AM 10 GAM Girls Katelyn Tokarz + Madeline Blum
Sophie Stevens
158
Highland (2024)
10:48 AM 10 GAM Girls Annie Pietila + Sufna Gill
Sufna Gill
167
Northville (2020)
10:48 AM 10 GAM Girls Annie Pietila + Sophie Stevens
Sydney Dausman
187
Haslett (2023)
10:03 AM 10 GAM Girls 15 & Under Abbie Pietila + Olivia Ohmer
Todd Jenereaux
209
West Bloomfield (2019)
9:00 AM 1 GAM Boys Anthony Krakowiak
Vibhav Alokam
175
Ypsilanti (2024)
10:03 AM 1 GAM Boys 15 & Under Angelo Luciani + Hank Roebuck
Vimal Alokam
160
Ypsilanti (2021)
10:39 AM 1 GAM Boys Ian Smith + Josh Lavely