2019 Summer Special Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, May 23

Print
Race Brook Country Club / Green
Time Hole Players
Print
Race Brook Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
B. Fries 8:30 AM 16 Green M. Macmillan / R. Bickerstaff / S. Lundgren
C. Horowitz 8:30 AM 11 Green L. Kroll / P. Fountaine / S. Lewis
D. Francini 8:30 AM 10 Green J. Hynes / P. Wargo / S. Smith
D. Moss 8:30 AM 18 Green J. Curran / M. Schreck / S. Nightingale
D. Palmer 8:30 AM 12 Green D. Tranquilli / L. Groher / T. Hyatt
D. Rothwell 8:30 AM 15 Green J. Briggs / J. Sennett / M. Zwecker
D. Tranquilli 8:30 AM 12 Green D. Palmer / L. Groher / T. Hyatt
F. Morris 8:30 AM 13 Green L. Foster / M. Hyde / N. DeLuca
J. Briggs 8:30 AM 15 Green D. Rothwell / J. Sennett / M. Zwecker
J. Curran 8:30 AM 18 Green D. Moss / M. Schreck / S. Nightingale
J. Hynes 8:30 AM 10 Green D. Francini / P. Wargo / S. Smith
J. Karabin 8:30 AM 1 Green P. Elliott / S. Brady / S. Papa
J. Sennett 8:30 AM 15 Green D. Rothwell / J. Briggs / M. Zwecker
K. Becker 8:30 AM 17 Green K. Skowronski / M. Snover / P. Cheyne
K. Skowronski 8:30 AM 17 Green K. Becker / M. Snover / P. Cheyne
L. Foster 8:30 AM 13 Green F. Morris / M. Hyde / N. DeLuca
L. Groher 8:30 AM 12 Green D. Palmer / D. Tranquilli / T. Hyatt
L. Kroll 8:30 AM 11 Green C. Horowitz / P. Fountaine / S. Lewis
L. McGeary 8:30 AM 14 Green M. Large / P. Giuliano / V. McMillan
M. Hyde 8:30 AM 13 Green F. Morris / L. Foster / N. DeLuca
M. Large 8:30 AM 14 Green L. McGeary / P. Giuliano / V. McMillan
M. Macmillan 8:30 AM 16 Green B. Fries / R. Bickerstaff / S. Lundgren
M. Schreck 8:30 AM 18 Green D. Moss / J. Curran / S. Nightingale
M. Snover 8:30 AM 17 Green K. Becker / K. Skowronski / P. Cheyne
M. Zwecker 8:30 AM 15 Green D. Rothwell / J. Briggs / J. Sennett
N. DeLuca 8:30 AM 13 Green F. Morris / L. Foster / M. Hyde
P. Cheyne 8:30 AM 17 Green K. Becker / K. Skowronski / M. Snover
P. Elliott 8:30 AM 1 Green J. Karabin / S. Brady / S. Papa
P. Fountaine 8:30 AM 11 Green C. Horowitz / L. Kroll / S. Lewis
P. Giuliano 8:30 AM 14 Green L. McGeary / M. Large / V. McMillan
P. Wargo 8:30 AM 10 Green D. Francini / J. Hynes / S. Smith
R. Bickerstaff 8:30 AM 16 Green B. Fries / M. Macmillan / S. Lundgren
S. Brady 8:30 AM 1 Green J. Karabin / P. Elliott / S. Papa
S. Lewis 8:30 AM 11 Green C. Horowitz / L. Kroll / P. Fountaine
S. Lundgren 8:30 AM 16 Green B. Fries / M. Macmillan / R. Bickerstaff
S. Nightingale 8:30 AM 18 Green D. Moss / J. Curran / M. Schreck
S. Papa 8:30 AM 1 Green J. Karabin / P. Elliott / S. Brady
S. Smith 8:30 AM 10 Green D. Francini / J. Hynes / P. Wargo
T. Hyatt 8:30 AM 12 Green D. Palmer / D. Tranquilli / L. Groher
V. McMillan 8:30 AM 14 Green L. McGeary / M. Large / P. Giuliano