Team Day, 4 person - Stanley GC Tee Sheet

TEAM DAY - Thu, June 20

Print
Stanley GC - White/Red / Red
Time Hole Players
Print
Stanley GC - White/Red
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Ackerman, Charlotte Simsbury Farms 9:00 AM 6B Red Andrews, Carol + Corcoran, Barbara + Miller, Valerie
Allen, Sheila Timberlin 1 9:00 AM 13A Red Burrill, Jenny + Owens, Debbie + Pac, Jeannie
Andrews, Carol Stanley 2 9:00 AM 6B Red Ackerman, Charlotte + Corcoran, Barbara + Miller, Valerie
Annulli, Sue Manchester #1 9:00 AM 2B Red Debiase, Janet + Gillette, Mary + Urillo, Marta
Bacon, Evelyn Blackledge 2 9:00 AM 11 Red Depalo, Barbara + Glaviano, Gwen + Gomes, Linda
Barry, Hollis Fox Hopyard 2 9:00 AM 7 Red Pettola, Lorraine + Shimchick, Marie + Staknis, Judy
Bird, Connie Tallwood 1 9:00 AM 10A Red Frattaroli, Carol + Lavoie, Lisa + Wiedmann, Susan
Bishop, Lisa Hunter 1 9:00 AM 6A Red DiMauro, Donna + Nichols, Mary Ellen + Samuelson, Brooke
Blint, Katie Tumblebrook 1 9:00 AM 1B Red Dimlow, Kathy + Rodin, Sophia + Yurczyk, Laura
Brackett, June Traditions Wallingford 9:00 AM 12 Red Capella, Bernadette + Colletti, Cathy + MacLean, Norma
Breward, Ann Manchester #2 9:00 AM 9 Red Pauze, Donna + Rossetto, Claire + Saulis, Michele
Burke, Susan Fox Hopyard 2 9:00 AM 17A Red Latka, Pam + Turko, Sue + Williams, Pat
Burrill, Jenny Rockledge 1 9:00 AM 13A Red Allen, Sheila + Owens, Debbie + Pac, Jeannie
Capella, Bernadette Stanley #3 9:00 AM 12 Red Brackett, June + Colletti, Cathy + MacLean, Norma
Cavaliere, Lisa Stanley Team #1 9:00 AM 4 Red Clark, Noreen + Lemieux, Gale + Slowther, Bette
Chagaris, Jeanette Sterling Farms #1 9:00 AM 2A Red Malone, Ann + Mesek, Mary + Petretto, MJ
Clark, Noreen Hunter 2 9:00 AM 4 Red Cavaliere, Lisa + Lemieux, Gale + Slowther, Bette
Colletti, Cathy Blackledge 2 9:00 AM 12 Red Brackett, June + Capella, Bernadette + MacLean, Norma
Corcoran, Barbara Rockledge 1 9:00 AM 6B Red Ackerman, Charlotte + Andrews, Carol + Miller, Valerie
Cornwall, Agnes Traditions Wallingford 9:00 AM 3B Red Galati, Joann + Hammond, Nancy + Padula, Wendy
Courchaine, Donna Blackledge 2 9:00 AM 10B Red Gialopsos, Jenny + Moore, Sheridan + Thorpe, Carol
Curtis, Marybeth Blackledge 1 9:00 AM 1A Red Hedge, Cindy + Macmillan, Myra + Oat, Carole
Debiase, Janet Stanley #3 9:00 AM 2B Red Annulli, Sue + Gillette, Mary + Urillo, Marta
Depalo, Barbara Fox Hopyard 2 9:00 AM 11 Red Bacon, Evelyn + Glaviano, Gwen + Gomes, Linda
DiMauro, Donna Timberlin 2 9:00 AM 6A Red Bishop, Lisa + Nichols, Mary Ellen + Samuelson, Brooke
DiPietro, Bev Manchester #3 9:00 AM 18 Red Hansen, Carol + Haslett, Harriet + Knorr, Betty
Dimlow, Kathy Manchester #1 9:00 AM 1B Red Blint, Katie + Rodin, Sophia + Yurczyk, Laura
Dimock, Pam Stanley Team #1 9:00 AM 5 Red Jones, Sue + Michnowicz, Marian + Schuman, Toby
Dorin, Joy Manchester #2 9:00 AM 15B Red Fay, Monica + Iglesias, Diane + Maher, Karen
Fay, Monica Rockledge 2 9:00 AM 15B Red Dorin, Joy + Iglesias, Diane + Maher, Karen
Fisette, Sandy Fairchild Wheeler #1 9:00 AM 8A Red Norton, Sue + Savic, Anna + Schilling, Alice
Frattaroli, Carol Sterling Farms #1 9:00 AM 10A Red Bird, Connie + Lavoie, Lisa + Wiedmann, Susan
Galati, Joann Stanley 2 9:00 AM 3B Red Cornwall, Agnes + Hammond, Nancy + Padula, Wendy
Gialopsos, Jenny Manchester #1 9:00 AM 10B Red Courchaine, Donna + Moore, Sheridan + Thorpe, Carol
Gillette, Mary Rockledge 2 9:00 AM 2B Red Annulli, Sue + Debiase, Janet + Urillo, Marta
Glaviano, Gwen Traditions Wallingford 9:00 AM 11 Red Bacon, Evelyn + Depalo, Barbara + Gomes, Linda
Gomes, Linda Simsbury Farms 9:00 AM 11 Red Bacon, Evelyn + Depalo, Barbara + Glaviano, Gwen
Hammond, Nancy Blackledge 3 9:00 AM 3B Red Cornwall, Agnes + Galati, Joann + Padula, Wendy
Hansen, Carol Timberlin 2 9:00 AM 18 Red DiPietro, Bev + Haslett, Harriet + Knorr, Betty
Harrison, Leslie Blackledge 1 9:00 AM 15A Red Lupone, Louise + Targonsky, Heidi + Wilson, Liz
Haslett, Harriet Manchester #3 9:00 AM 18 Red DiPietro, Bev + Hansen, Carol + Knorr, Betty
Hayes, Sue Manchester #1 9:00 AM 14 Red James, Deborah + Jimenez, Kathy + Pattacini, Mary
Hedge, Cindy Fox Hopyard 1 9:00 AM 1A Red Curtis, Marybeth + Macmillan, Myra + Oat, Carole
Howard, Sandy East Mtn (Reg Pool Club) 9:00 AM 8B Red Krevolin, Judi + Paquin, Fran + Wlodarski, Sally
Iglesias, Diane Traditions Wallingford 9:00 AM 15B Red Dorin, Joy + Fay, Monica + Maher, Karen
James, Deborah Stanley 2 9:00 AM 14 Red Hayes, Sue + Jimenez, Kathy + Pattacini, Mary
Jimenez, Kathy Oak Hills 1 9:00 AM 14 Red Hayes, Sue + James, Deborah + Pattacini, Mary
Jones, Sue Timberlin 1 9:00 AM 5 Red Dimock, Pam + Michnowicz, Marian + Schuman, Toby
Kaplan, Jennifer Sterling Farms #1 9:00 AM 3A Red Pearson, Marilyn + Stenberg, Tania + Welch, Jan
King, Karen Timberlin 2 9:00 AM 13B Red Miller, Terry + Mrazik, Chet + Webber, Stevie
Knorr, Betty Stanley team 4 9:00 AM 18 Red DiPietro, Bev + Hansen, Carol + Haslett, Harriet
Kravitz, Jude Rockledge 2 9:00 AM 17B Red Perito, Cheryl + Schemansky, Robin + Usic, Nancy
Krevolin, Judi Tumblebrook 1 9:00 AM 8B Red Howard, Sandy + Paquin, Fran + Wlodarski, Sally
Latka, Pam Fairchild Wheeler #1 9:00 AM 17A Red Burke, Susan + Turko, Sue + Williams, Pat
Lavoie, Lisa Stanley Team #1 9:00 AM 10A Red Bird, Connie + Frattaroli, Carol + Wiedmann, Susan
Lemieux, Gale Timberlin 1 9:00 AM 4 Red Cavaliere, Lisa + Clark, Noreen + Slowther, Bette
Lupone, Louise Fox Hopyard 1 9:00 AM 15A Red Harrison, Leslie + Targonsky, Heidi + Wilson, Liz
MacLean, Norma Simsbury Farms 9:00 AM 12 Red Brackett, June + Capella, Bernadette + Colletti, Cathy
Macmillan, Myra Sterling Farms #1 9:00 AM 1A Red Curtis, Marybeth + Hedge, Cindy + Oat, Carole
Maher, Karen Stanley #3 9:00 AM 15B Red Dorin, Joy + Fay, Monica + Iglesias, Diane
Malone, Ann Rockledge 1 9:00 AM 2A Red Chagaris, Jeanette + Mesek, Mary + Petretto, MJ
Mesek, Mary Tallwood 1 9:00 AM 2A Red Chagaris, Jeanette + Malone, Ann + Petretto, MJ
Michnowicz, Marian Hunter 1 9:00 AM 5 Red Dimock, Pam + Jones, Sue + Schuman, Toby
Miller, Terry Blackledge 3 9:00 AM 13B Red King, Karen + Mrazik, Chet + Webber, Stevie
Miller, Valerie Hunter 2 9:00 AM 6B Red Ackerman, Charlotte + Andrews, Carol + Corcoran, Barbara
Moore, Sheridan East Mtn (Reg Pool Club) 9:00 AM 10B Red Courchaine, Donna + Gialopsos, Jenny + Thorpe, Carol
Mrazik, Chet Hunter 3 9:00 AM 13B Red King, Karen + Miller, Terry + Webber, Stevie
Nichols, Mary Ellen Rockledge 2 9:00 AM 6A Red Bishop, Lisa + DiMauro, Donna + Samuelson, Brooke
Norton, Sue Oak Hills 1 9:00 AM 8A Red Fisette, Sandy + Savic, Anna + Schilling, Alice
Oat, Carole Stanley Team #1 9:00 AM 1A Red Curtis, Marybeth + Hedge, Cindy + Macmillan, Myra
Owens, Debbie Blackledge 1 9:00 AM 13A Red Allen, Sheila + Burrill, Jenny + Pac, Jeannie
Pac, Jeannie Hunter 1 9:00 AM 13A Red Allen, Sheila + Burrill, Jenny + Owens, Debbie
Padula, Wendy Tallwood 1 9:00 AM 3B Red Cornwall, Agnes + Galati, Joann + Hammond, Nancy
Paquin, Fran Manchester #2 9:00 AM 8B Red Howard, Sandy + Krevolin, Judi + Wlodarski, Sally
Pattacini, Mary Blackledge 3 9:00 AM 14 Red Hayes, Sue + James, Deborah + Jimenez, Kathy
Pauze, Donna Blackledge 3 9:00 AM 9 Red Breward, Ann + Rossetto, Claire + Saulis, Michele
Pearson, Marilyn Rockledge 1 9:00 AM 3A Red Kaplan, Jennifer + Stenberg, Tania + Welch, Jan
Perito, Cheryl Hunter 3 9:00 AM 17B Red Kravitz, Jude + Schemansky, Robin + Usic, Nancy
Petretto, MJ Timberlin 1 9:00 AM 2A Red Chagaris, Jeanette + Malone, Ann + Mesek, Mary
Pettola, Lorraine Hunter 2 9:00 AM 7 Red Barry, Hollis + Shimchick, Marie + Staknis, Judy
Pitiger, Leslie Hunter 3 9:00 AM 16 Red Ruinen, Wies + Seigars, Susan + Viestart, Donna
Rodin, Sophia Tallwood 1 9:00 AM 1B Red Blint, Katie + Dimlow, Kathy + Yurczyk, Laura
Rossetto, Claire Manchester #3 9:00 AM 9 Red Breward, Ann + Pauze, Donna + Saulis, Michele
Ruinen, Wies East Mtn (Reg Pool Club) 9:00 AM 16 Red Pitiger, Leslie + Seigars, Susan + Viestart, Donna
Samuelson, Brooke Blackledge 2 9:00 AM 6A Red Bishop, Lisa + DiMauro, Donna + Nichols, Mary Ellen
Saulis, Michele Stanley team 4 9:00 AM 9 Red Breward, Ann + Pauze, Donna + Rossetto, Claire
Savic, Anna Timberlin 2 9:00 AM 8A Red Fisette, Sandy + Norton, Sue + Schilling, Alice
Schemansky, Robin Fairchild Wheeler #1 9:00 AM 17B Red Kravitz, Jude + Perito, Cheryl + Usic, Nancy
Schilling, Alice Hunter 2 9:00 AM 8A Red Fisette, Sandy + Norton, Sue + Savic, Anna
Schuman, Toby Tumblebrook 1 9:00 AM 5 Red Dimock, Pam + Jones, Sue + Michnowicz, Marian
Seigars, Susan Stanley team 4 9:00 AM 16 Red Pitiger, Leslie + Ruinen, Wies + Viestart, Donna
Shimchick, Marie Fairchild Wheeler #1 9:00 AM 7 Red Barry, Hollis + Pettola, Lorraine + Staknis, Judy
Slowther, Bette Hunter 1 9:00 AM 4 Red Cavaliere, Lisa + Clark, Noreen + Lemieux, Gale
Staknis, Judy Blackledge 1 9:00 AM 7 Red Barry, Hollis + Pettola, Lorraine + Shimchick, Marie
Stenberg, Tania East Mtn (Reg Pool Club) 9:00 AM 3A Red Kaplan, Jennifer + Pearson, Marilyn + Welch, Jan
Targonsky, Heidi Tumblebrook 1 9:00 AM 15A Red Harrison, Leslie + Lupone, Louise + Wilson, Liz
Thorpe, Carol Hunter 3 9:00 AM 10B Red Courchaine, Donna + Gialopsos, Jenny + Moore, Sheridan
Turko, Sue Manchester #3 9:00 AM 17A Red Burke, Susan + Latka, Pam + Williams, Pat
Urillo, Marta Stanley 2 9:00 AM 2B Red Annulli, Sue + Debiase, Janet + Gillette, Mary
Usic, Nancy Oak Hills 1 9:00 AM 17B Red Kravitz, Jude + Perito, Cheryl + Schemansky, Robin
Viestart, Donna Manchester #2 9:00 AM 16 Red Pitiger, Leslie + Ruinen, Wies + Seigars, Susan
Webber, Stevie Stanley #3 9:00 AM 13B Red King, Karen + Miller, Terry + Mrazik, Chet
Welch, Jan Fox Hopyard 1 9:00 AM 3A Red Kaplan, Jennifer + Pearson, Marilyn + Stenberg, Tania
Wiedmann, Susan Fox Hopyard 1 9:00 AM 10A Red Bird, Connie + Frattaroli, Carol + Lavoie, Lisa
Williams, Pat Oak Hills 1 9:00 AM 17A Red Burke, Susan + Latka, Pam + Turko, Sue
Wilson, Liz Simsbury Farms 9:00 AM 15A Red Harrison, Leslie + Lupone, Louise + Targonsky, Heidi
Wlodarski, Sally Stanley team 4 9:00 AM 8B Red Howard, Sandy + Krevolin, Judi + Paquin, Fran
Yurczyk, Laura Fox Hopyard 2 9:00 AM 1B Red Blint, Katie + Dimlow, Kathy + Rodin, Sophia