Member/Member, 2 Person Best Ball - Wallingford CC Tee Sheet

SNEWGA Member Member Event - Mon, July 29

Print
Wallingford Country Club / Red
Time Hole Players
Print
Wallingford Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abelli, Jackie (15) H Smith Richardson Golf Club 9:30 AM 3A Red Aldrich, Diane + Moffie, Celia + Olson, Debra
Abraham, Cheryl (18) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 9B Red Depalo, Barbara + Gambardella, Thea + Mrazik, Chet
Albee, Mariel (27) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 16A Red Baldwin, Paula + Koritkoski, Donna + Pitiger, Leslie
Aldrich, Diane (12) Wallingford Country Club 9:30 AM 3A Red Abelli, Jackie + Moffie, Celia + Olson, Debra
Allen, Sheila (10) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 1B Red Burrill, Jennifer + Palmer, Sue + Stenberg, Tania
Altieri, Donna (20) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 6A Red Clark, Noreen + Lupone, Louise + Yurczyk, Laura
Annulli, Susan (26) Manchester Country Club 9:30 AM 12A Red Paquin, Frances + Rodin, Sophia + Ruddick, Diana
Baldwin, Paula (25) Tallwood Country Club 9:30 AM 16A Red Albee, Mariel + Koritkoski, Donna + Pitiger, Leslie
Barket, Josephine (30) Indian Hill Country Club 9:30 AM 16B Red Cornwall, Agnes + Herzog, Ali + Hutchinson, Karen
Barry, Hollis (18) Fox Hopyard Golf Club 9:30 AM 5 Red Bishop, Lisa + Shimchick, Marie + Welch, Jan
Bateman, Pam (23) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 11B Red Hall, Barbara + Ho, Linda + Katz, Michele
Beedle, Fran (23) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 15A Red Elliott, Josephine + Falis, Linda + Pavlech, Gilda
Bishop, Lisa (15) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 5 Red Barry, Hollis + Shimchick, Marie + Welch, Jan
Blagys, Nancy (25) Oronoque Country Club 9:30 AM 18A Red Brown, Jane + Courchaine, Donna + Geer, Kathy
Brackett, June (24) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 2 Red Glaviano, Gwen + Howard, Sandra + Turmel, Susan
Brayton, Missy (19) H Smith Richardson Golf Club 9:30 AM 8B Red Fitzsenry, Claudia + Pompea, Kelly + Porter, Janet
Brown, Jane (17) Oronoque Country Club 9:30 AM 18A Red Blagys, Nancy + Courchaine, Donna + Geer, Kathy
Burrill, Jennifer (11) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM 1B Red Allen, Sheila + Palmer, Sue + Stenberg, Tania
Carillo, Linda (24) Keney Golf Club 9:30 AM 15B Red Hammond, Nancy + Jensen, Barbara + Nicaise, Arlette
Cheneski, Denise (21) Richter Park Golf Club 9:30 AM 11A Red Grobsky, Lynne + Stern, Janet + Thorpe, Carol
Clark, Noreen (14) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 6A Red Altieri, Donna + Lupone, Louise + Yurczyk, Laura
Collier, Kathleen (18) Blackledge 9:30 AM 8A Red Pettola, Lorraine + Privitera, Jean + Siviski, Jane
Collins, Barbara (25) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM 12B Red Kravitz, Judith + Maher, Karen + Riggott, Nancy
Corcoran, Barbara (14) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM 3B Red Michnowicz, Marian + Pac, Jeannie + Pearson, Marilyn
Cornwall, Agnes (23) Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 16B Red Barket, Josephine + Herzog, Ali + Hutchinson, Karen
Courchaine, Donna (23) Blackledge Country Club 9:30 AM 18A Red Blagys, Nancy + Brown, Jane + Geer, Kathy
Dauria, Julie (23) Wallingford Country Club 9:30 AM 13 Red Fox, Sharon + Jones, Susan + Kalas, Janet
Debiase, Janet (25) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 4B Red Hosfelt, Katie + Iglesias, Diane + Seigars, Susan
Depalo, Barbara (23) Fox Hopyard Golf Club 9:30 AM 9B Red Abraham, Cheryl + Gambardella, Thea + Mrazik, Chet
DiMauro, Donna (17) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 6B Red Hallaman, Dawn + Haughn, Deb + Peronto, Arleen
Dimlow, Kathryn (18) Manchester Country Club 9:30 AM 14A Red Meiser, Pat + Nichols, Mary Ellen + Ruinen, Wies
Dimock, Pam (14) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 4A Red Hoffman, Terry + Melleky, Maureen + Reilly, Patty
Dunleavy, Mara (19) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 7 Red Fisette, Sandy + Reynolds, Myra + Schemansky, Robin
Elia, Lorelei (19) Wallingford Country Club 9:30 AM 18B Red Stoneman, Carol + Taylor, Kathy + Witkowski, Carol
Elliott, Josephine (23) Oronoque Country Club 9:30 AM 15A Red Beedle, Fran + Falis, Linda + Pavlech, Gilda
Falis, Linda (24) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 15A Red Beedle, Fran + Elliott, Josephine + Pavlech, Gilda
Fisette, Sandy (18) Fairchild Wheeler 9:30 AM 7 Red Dunleavy, Mara + Reynolds, Myra + Schemansky, Robin
Fitzsenry, Claudia (18) Richter Park Golf Club 9:30 AM 8B Red Brayton, Missy + Pompea, Kelly + Porter, Janet
Fox, Sharon (23) Wallingford Country Club 9:30 AM 13 Red Dauria, Julie + Jones, Susan + Kalas, Janet
Frattaroli, Carol (11) Sterling Farms Golf Club 9:30 AM 1A Red Lavoie, Lisa + Macmillan, Myra + Oat, Carole
Gambardella, Thea (17) Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 9B Red Abraham, Cheryl + Depalo, Barbara + Mrazik, Chet
Geer, Kathy (20) Tallwood Country Club 9:30 AM 18A Red Blagys, Nancy + Brown, Jane + Courchaine, Donna
Glaviano, Gwen (23) Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 2 Red Brackett, June + Howard, Sandra + Turmel, Susan
Gracia, Sherri (18) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 10 Red Kennedy, Cindy + Latka, Pam + Ruane, Tina
Grobsky, Lynne (19) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 11A Red Cheneski, Denise + Stern, Janet + Thorpe, Carol
Hall, Barbara (24) Oronoque Country Club 9:30 AM 11B Red Bateman, Pam + Ho, Linda + Katz, Michele
Hallaman, Dawn (17) H Smith Richardson Golf Club 9:30 AM 6B Red DiMauro, Donna + Haughn, Deb + Peronto, Arleen
Hammond, Nancy (25) Blackledge Country Club 9:30 AM 15B Red Carillo, Linda + Jensen, Barbara + Nicaise, Arlette
Harrison, Leslie (8) Blackledge Country Club 9:30 AM 17 Red Schilling, Alice + Slowther, Bette + Targonsky, Heidi
Haughn, Deb (19) H Smith Richardson Golf Club 9:30 AM 6B Red DiMauro, Donna + Hallaman, Dawn + Peronto, Arleen
Herzog, Ali (23) Indian Hill Country Club 9:30 AM 16B Red Barket, Josephine + Cornwall, Agnes + Hutchinson, Karen
Ho, Linda (21) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 11B Red Bateman, Pam + Hall, Barbara + Katz, Michele
Hoffman, Terry (15) Indian Hill Country Club 9:30 AM 4A Red Dimock, Pam + Melleky, Maureen + Reilly, Patty
Hosfelt, Katie (27) Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 4B Red Debiase, Janet + Iglesias, Diane + Seigars, Susan
Howard, Sandra (25) Watertown Golf Club 9:30 AM 2 Red Brackett, June + Glaviano, Gwen + Turmel, Susan
Hutchinson, Karen (31) Wallingford Country Club 9:30 AM 16B Red Barket, Josephine + Cornwall, Agnes + Herzog, Ali
Iglesias, Diane (27) Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 4B Red Debiase, Janet + Hosfelt, Katie + Seigars, Susan
Jensen, Barbara (24) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 15B Red Carillo, Linda + Hammond, Nancy + Nicaise, Arlette
Jones, Susan (16) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 13 Red Dauria, Julie + Fox, Sharon + Kalas, Janet
Kalas, Janet (24) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 13 Red Dauria, Julie + Fox, Sharon + Jones, Susan
Katz, Michele (17) Oronoque Country Club 9:30 AM 11B Red Bateman, Pam + Hall, Barbara + Ho, Linda
Kennedy, Cindy (23) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 10 Red Gracia, Sherri + Latka, Pam + Ruane, Tina
Koritkoski, Donna (24) Tallwood Country Club 9:30 AM 16A Red Albee, Mariel + Baldwin, Paula + Pitiger, Leslie
Kravitz, Judith (18) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM 12B Red Collins, Barbara + Maher, Karen + Riggott, Nancy
Latka, Pam (20) Fairchild Wheeler 9:30 AM 10 Red Gracia, Sherri + Kennedy, Cindy + Ruane, Tina
Lavoie, Lisa (11) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 1A Red Frattaroli, Carol + Macmillan, Myra + Oat, Carole
Loschiavo, Susan (22) Richter Park Golf Club 9:30 AM 9A Red Marano, Christine + Usic, Nancy + Williams, Pat
Lupone, Louise (14) Fox Hopyard Golf Club 9:30 AM 6A Red Altieri, Donna + Clark, Noreen + Yurczyk, Laura
Macmillan, Myra (7) Sterling Farms Golf Club 9:30 AM 1A Red Frattaroli, Carol + Lavoie, Lisa + Oat, Carole
Magdefrau, Jamy (13) Ellington Ridge Country Club 9:30 AM 14B Red Mesek, Mary + Petretto, M.J. + Stewart, Rebecca
Maher, Karen (26) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 12B Red Collins, Barbara + Kravitz, Judith + Riggott, Nancy
Marano, Christine (18) Richter Park Golf Club 9:30 AM 9A Red Loschiavo, Susan + Usic, Nancy + Williams, Pat
Meiser, Pat (26) Manchester Country Club 9:30 AM 14A Red Dimlow, Kathryn + Nichols, Mary Ellen + Ruinen, Wies
Melleky, Maureen (14) Indian Hill Country Club 9:30 AM 4A Red Dimock, Pam + Hoffman, Terry + Reilly, Patty
Mesek, Mary (10) Tallwood Country Club 9:30 AM 14B Red Magdefrau, Jamy + Petretto, M.J. + Stewart, Rebecca
Michnowicz, Marian (15) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 3B Red Corcoran, Barbara + Pac, Jeannie + Pearson, Marilyn
Moffie, Celia (13) Indian Hill Country Club 9:30 AM 3A Red Abelli, Jackie + Aldrich, Diane + Olson, Debra
Mrazik, Chet (23) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 9B Red Abraham, Cheryl + Depalo, Barbara + Gambardella, Thea
Nicaise, Arlette (26) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 15B Red Carillo, Linda + Hammond, Nancy + Jensen, Barbara
Nichols, Mary Ellen (18) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM 14A Red Dimlow, Kathryn + Meiser, Pat + Ruinen, Wies
Oat, Carole (6) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 1A Red Frattaroli, Carol + Lavoie, Lisa + Macmillan, Myra
Olson, Debra (14) Indian Hill Country Club 9:30 AM 3A Red Abelli, Jackie + Aldrich, Diane + Moffie, Celia
Pac, Jeannie (12) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 3B Red Corcoran, Barbara + Michnowicz, Marian + Pearson, Marilyn
Palmer, Sue (10) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 1B Red Allen, Sheila + Burrill, Jennifer + Stenberg, Tania
Paquin, Frances (32) Manchester Country Club 9:30 AM 12A Red Annulli, Susan + Rodin, Sophia + Ruddick, Diana
Pavlech, Gilda (25) Oronoque Country Club 9:30 AM 15A Red Beedle, Fran + Elliott, Josephine + Falis, Linda
Pearson, Marilyn (14) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM 3B Red Corcoran, Barbara + Michnowicz, Marian + Pac, Jeannie
Peronto, Arleen (18) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 6B Red DiMauro, Donna + Hallaman, Dawn + Haughn, Deb
Petretto, M.J. (9) Timberlin Golf Club 9:30 AM 14B Red Magdefrau, Jamy + Mesek, Mary + Stewart, Rebecca
Pettola, Lorraine (17) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 8A Red Collier, Kathleen + Privitera, Jean + Siviski, Jane
Pitiger, Leslie (23) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 16A Red Albee, Mariel + Baldwin, Paula + Koritkoski, Donna
Pompea, Kelly (23) Richter Park Golf Club 9:30 AM 8B Red Brayton, Missy + Fitzsenry, Claudia + Porter, Janet
Porter, Janet (20) H Smith Richardson Golf Club 9:30 AM 8B Red Brayton, Missy + Fitzsenry, Claudia + Pompea, Kelly
Privitera, Jean (20) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM 8A Red Collier, Kathleen + Pettola, Lorraine + Siviski, Jane
Reilly, Patty (16) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 4A Red Dimock, Pam + Hoffman, Terry + Melleky, Maureen
Reynolds, Myra (16) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 7 Red Dunleavy, Mara + Fisette, Sandy + Schemansky, Robin
Riggott, Nancy (18) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 12B Red Collins, Barbara + Kravitz, Judith + Maher, Karen
Rodin, Sophia (19) Tallwood Country Club 9:30 AM 12A Red Annulli, Susan + Paquin, Frances + Ruddick, Diana
Ruane, Tina (21) Fairchild Wheeler 9:30 AM 10 Red Gracia, Sherri + Kennedy, Cindy + Latka, Pam
Ruddick, Diana (27) Tallwood Country Club 9:30 AM 12A Red Annulli, Susan + Paquin, Frances + Rodin, Sophia
Ruinen, Wies (26) East Mountain Golf Club 9:30 AM 14A Red Dimlow, Kathryn + Meiser, Pat + Nichols, Mary Ellen
Schemansky, Robin (19) Fairchild Wheeler 9:30 AM 7 Red Dunleavy, Mara + Fisette, Sandy + Reynolds, Myra
Schilling, Alice (19) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 17 Red Harrison, Leslie + Slowther, Bette + Targonsky, Heidi
Seigars, Susan (31) Stanley Golf Club 9:30 AM 4B Red Debiase, Janet + Hosfelt, Katie + Iglesias, Diane
Shimchick, Marie (17) Fairchild Wheeler 9:30 AM 5 Red Barry, Hollis + Bishop, Lisa + Welch, Jan
Siviski, Jane (19) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM 8A Red Collier, Kathleen + Pettola, Lorraine + Privitera, Jean
Slowther, Bette (14) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 17 Red Harrison, Leslie + Schilling, Alice + Targonsky, Heidi
Stenberg, Tania (10) East Mountain Golf Club 9:30 AM 1B Red Allen, Sheila + Burrill, Jennifer + Palmer, Sue
Stern, Janet (21) Richter Park Golf Club 9:30 AM 11A Red Cheneski, Denise + Grobsky, Lynne + Thorpe, Carol
Stewart, Rebecca (12) Ellington Ridge Country Club 9:30 AM 14B Red Magdefrau, Jamy + Mesek, Mary + Petretto, M.J.
Stoneman, Carol (35) Blackledge Country Club 9:30 AM 18B Red Elia, Lorelei + Taylor, Kathy + Witkowski, Carol
Targonsky, Heidi (16) 9:30 AM 17 Red Harrison, Leslie + Schilling, Alice + Slowther, Bette
Taylor, Kathy (27) Wallingford Country Club 9:30 AM 18B Red Elia, Lorelei + Stoneman, Carol + Witkowski, Carol
Thorpe, Carol (23) Hunter Golf Club 9:30 AM 11A Red Cheneski, Denise + Grobsky, Lynne + Stern, Janet
Turmel, Susan (23) Watertown Golf Club 9:30 AM 2 Red Brackett, June + Glaviano, Gwen + Howard, Sandra
Usic, Nancy (19) Oak Hills Park 9:30 AM 9A Red Loschiavo, Susan + Marano, Christine + Williams, Pat
Welch, Jan (14) Fox Hopyard 9:30 AM 5 Red Barry, Hollis + Bishop, Lisa + Shimchick, Marie
Williams, Pat (20) Oak Hills Park 9:30 AM 9A Red Loschiavo, Susan + Marano, Christine + Usic, Nancy
Witkowski, Carol (33) Keney Golf Club 9:30 AM 18B Red Elia, Lorelei + Stoneman, Carol + Taylor, Kathy
Yurczyk, Laura (21) Fox Hopyard Golf Club 9:30 AM 6A Red Altieri, Donna + Clark, Noreen + Lupone, Louise