Pro (1) / Lady (3) - Indian Hill GC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - 2019 SNEWGA Pro Lady - Tue, September 10

Print
Indian Hill Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Red tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Indian Hill Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Ackerman, Charlotte (16.1) Simsbury Farms 1 9:30 AM 14A Red Harris, Suzanne + Verrengia, John + Wilson, Liz
Aldrich, Patrick Blackledge 2 9:30 AM 3B Black Courchaine, Donna + Pauze, Donna + Stoneman, Carol
Allen, Sheila (10.3) Timberlin 1 9:30 AM 14B Red Bayram, Marc + Palmer, Sue + Petretto, M.J.
Allo, Marie Rockledge #2 9:30 AM 16 White Gillette, Mary + Large, Mercedese + Pearson, Marilyn
Andrews, Carol (25.3) Stanley Team 2 9:30 AM 9A Red Friday, Howie + Galati, Joann + Seigars, Susan
Annulli, Susan (28.8) Manchester CC 1 9:30 AM 5A Red Barzottini, Susan + Breward, Ann + Cook, John
Barry, Hollis (19.1) Fox Hopyard 2 9:30 AM 11A Red Burke, Susan + Cummings, Brian + Welch, Jan
Barzottini, Susan (27.0) Manchester CC 1 9:30 AM 5A Red Annulli, Susan + Breward, Ann + Cook, John
Bayram, Marc Timberlin 1 9:30 AM 14B Black Allen, Sheila + Palmer, Sue + Petretto, M.J.
Beedle, Fran (24.7) Hunter 2 9:30 AM 1B Red Dunleavy, Mara + Kulig Crow, Marissa + Reynolds, Myra
Bird, Connie (9.6) Tallwood #1 9:30 AM 17B Red Boldry, Deb + Mesek, Mary + Stennett, Zac
Bland, Chris Ellington ridge cc #1 9:30 AM 12B Black Distefano, Liz + Magdefrau, Jamy + Stewart, Rebecca
Blint, Katie (23.0) Tumble Brook 1 9:30 AM 4 Red Greenberg, Joan + Maxwell, Rory + Schuman, Toby
Boldry, Deb (9.5) Tallwood #1 9:30 AM 17B Red Bird, Connie + Mesek, Mary + Stennett, Zac
Boylan, Mary (15.4) Richter Park #1 9:30 AM 18B Red Lamberti, Brian + Marano, Christine + Mihal, Jo Ann
Breward, Ann (30.2) Manchester CC 1 9:30 AM 5A Red Annulli, Susan + Barzottini, Susan + Cook, John
Bryck, Sally (32.3) Indian Hill 1 9:30 AM 1A Red Herzog, Ali + Leckowicz, Susan + Smyth, Wayne
Burke, Susan (16.7) Fox Hopyard 2 9:30 AM 11A Red Barry, Hollis + Cummings, Brian + Welch, Jan
Burrill, Jennifer (9.1) Rockledge 1 9:30 AM 7A Red Corcoran, Barbara + Killoran, Andrew + Kravitz, Judith
Carney, Josh Manchester CC 2 9:30 AM 5B Black Gosselin, Sherry + Muldoon, Cynthia + Viestart, Donna
Clark, Bob Timberlin 2 9:30 AM 12A Black Lemieux, Gale + Peronto, Arleen + Savic, Anna
Cook, John Manchester CC 1 9:30 AM 5A Black Annulli, Susan + Barzottini, Susan + Breward, Ann
Corcoran, Barbara (14.3) Rockledge 1 9:30 AM 7A Red Burrill, Jennifer + Killoran, Andrew + Kravitz, Judith
Cornwall, Agnes (25.2) Traditions #2 9:30 AM 9B Red Gambardella, Thea + Guerra, Linda + Mentz, Joe
Courchaine, Donna (23.8) Blackledge 2 9:30 AM 3B Red Aldrich, Patrick + Pauze, Donna + Stoneman, Carol
Cummings, Brian Fox Hopyard 2 9:30 AM 11A Black Barry, Hollis + Burke, Susan + Welch, Jan
Curtis, Mary Beth (7.2) Blackledge 1 9:30 AM 3A Red Harrison, Leslie + Martinchek, John + Staknis, Judy
Dalesio, Scott East Mtn 1 9:30 AM 6A Black Graziano, Tammy + Lyons, Linda + Stenberg, Tania
DeStefano, Eric Tallwood #2 9:30 AM 18A Black Geer, Kathy + Robbins, Marcia + Rodin, Sophia
Dellavecchia, Pat (31.8) Fairchild Wheeler 2 9:30 AM 6B Red Holub, Doug + Lafrance, Kitty + Ruane, Tina
Dimock, Pam (14.3) Stanley 1 9:30 AM 10 Red Giancola, Gino + Lavoie, Lisa + Oat, Carole
Distefano, Liz (7.3) Ellington ridge. Cc #1 9:30 AM 12B Red Bland, Chris + Magdefrau, Jamy + Stewart, Rebecca
Dunleavy, Mara (18.8) Hunter 2 9:30 AM 1B Red Beedle, Fran + Kulig Crow, Marissa + Reynolds, Myra
Emrich, Ann (30.3) Cedar Knob 2 9:30 AM 8A Red Perron, Brenda + Rosenblum, Bill + Wessels, Jan
Fischer, Marc Simsbury Farms 2 9:30 AM 13B Black Gomes, Linda + Neary, Lisa + Saunders, June
Fisette, Sandy (19.2) Fairchild #1 9:30 AM 15B Red Latka, Pam + Roach, Stephen + Schemansky, Robin
Friday, Howie Stanley Team 2 9:30 AM 9A Black Andrews, Carol + Galati, Joann + Seigars, Susan
Frigon, Jean (18.4) Twin Hills Country Club 9:30 AM 17A Red Gosler, Jordan + Hilchey, Ann + Simmons, Katie
Galati, Joann (26.0) Stanley Team 2 9:30 AM 9A Red Andrews, Carol + Friday, Howie + Seigars, Susan
Gallmeier, Cheryl (17.3) Keney Park 1 9:30 AM 11B Red Jordan, Edna + Melendez, Yvette + Sadowski, Eric
Gambardella, Thea (20.5) Traditions #2 9:30 AM 9B Red Cornwall, Agnes + Guerra, Linda + Mentz, Joe
Geer, Kathy (18.1) Tallwood #2 9:30 AM 18A Red DeStefano, Eric + Robbins, Marcia + Rodin, Sophia
Giancola, Gino Stanley 1 9:30 AM 10 Black Dimock, Pam + Lavoie, Lisa + Oat, Carole
Gillette, Mary (25.6) Rockledge #2 9:30 AM 16 Red Allo, Marie + Large, Mercedese + Pearson, Marilyn
Glaviano, Gwen (24.9) Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 15A Red Hosfelt, Katie + Iglesias, Diane + Slattery, Ed
Gomes, Linda (22.0) Simsbury Farms 2 9:30 AM 13B Red Fischer, Marc + Neary, Lisa + Saunders, June
Gosler, Jordan Twin Hills Country Club 9:30 AM 17A Black Frigon, Jean + Hilchey, Ann + Simmons, Katie
Gosselin, Sherry (28.6) Manchester CC 2 9:30 AM 5B Red Carney, Josh + Muldoon, Cynthia + Viestart, Donna
Gracia, Sherri (19.5) Hunter 1 9:30 AM 13A Red Pac, Jeannie + Slowther, Bette + Tiedeman, Bob
Graziano, Tammy (21.7) East Mtn 1 9:30 AM 6A Red Dalesio, Scott + Lyons, Linda + Stenberg, Tania
Greenberg, Joan (22.5) Tumble Brook 1 9:30 AM 4 Red Blint, Katie + Maxwell, Rory + Schuman, Toby
Guerra, Linda (20.9) Traditions #2 9:30 AM 9B Red Cornwall, Agnes + Gambardella, Thea + Mentz, Joe
Harris, Suzanne (8.2) Simsbury Farms 1 9:30 AM 14A Red Ackerman, Charlotte + Verrengia, John + Wilson, Liz
Harrison, Leslie (14.7) Blackledge 1 9:30 AM 3A Red Curtis, Mary Beth + Martinchek, John + Staknis, Judy
Hedge, Cindy (8.2) Fox Hopyard 1 9:30 AM 8B Red Lupone, Louise + Pannier, Thomas + Wiedmann, Susan
Herzog, Ali (23.9) Indian Hill 1 9:30 AM 1A Red Bryck, Sally + Leckowicz, Susan + Smyth, Wayne
Hilchey, Ann (20.8) Twin Hills Country Club 9:30 AM 17A Red Frigon, Jean + Gosler, Jordan + Simmons, Katie
Holub, Doug Fairchild Wheeler 2 9:30 AM 6B Black Dellavecchia, Pat + Lafrance, Kitty + Ruane, Tina
Hosfelt, Katie (29.4) Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 15A Red Glaviano, Gwen + Iglesias, Diane + Slattery, Ed
Iglesias, Diane (30.0) Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 15A Red Glaviano, Gwen + Hosfelt, Katie + Slattery, Ed
Jordan, Edna (33.5) Keney Park 1 9:30 AM 11B Red Gallmeier, Cheryl + Melendez, Yvette + Sadowski, Eric
Killoran, Andrew Rockledge 1 9:30 AM 7A Black Burrill, Jennifer + Corcoran, Barbara + Kravitz, Judith
Kravitz, Judith (19.4) Rockledge 1 9:30 AM 7A Red Burrill, Jennifer + Corcoran, Barbara + Killoran, Andrew
Kulig Crow, Marissa Hunter 2 9:30 AM 1B White Beedle, Fran + Dunleavy, Mara + Reynolds, Myra
Lafrance, Kitty (31.9) Fairchild Wheeler 2 9:30 AM 6B Red Dellavecchia, Pat + Holub, Doug + Ruane, Tina
Lamberti, Brian Richter Park #1 9:30 AM 18B Black Boylan, Mary + Marano, Christine + Mihal, Jo Ann
Large, Mercedese (3.3) Rockledge #2 9:30 AM 16 Red Allo, Marie + Gillette, Mary + Pearson, Marilyn
Latka, Pam (20.1) Fairchild #1 9:30 AM 15B Red Fisette, Sandy + Roach, Stephen + Schemansky, Robin
Lavoie, Lisa (9.7) Stanley 1 9:30 AM 10 Red Dimock, Pam + Giancola, Gino + Oat, Carole
Leckowicz, Susan (28.8) Indian Hill 1 9:30 AM 1A Red Bryck, Sally + Herzog, Ali + Smyth, Wayne
Lemieux, Gale (15.7) Timberlin 2 9:30 AM 12A Red Clark, Bob + Peronto, Arleen + Savic, Anna
Leone, Renee (21.8) East Mtn 2 9:30 AM 2 Red Moore, Sheridan + Nixon, Brian + Ruinen, Wies
Lupone, Louise (14.7) Fox Hopyard 1 9:30 AM 8B Red Hedge, Cindy + Pannier, Thomas + Wiedmann, Susan
Lyons, Linda (7.2) East Mtn 1 9:30 AM 6A Red Dalesio, Scott + Graziano, Tammy + Stenberg, Tania
Magdefrau, Jamy (12.4) Ellington ridge cc #1 9:30 AM 12B Red Bland, Chris + Distefano, Liz + Stewart, Rebecca
Marano, Christine (18.5) Richter Park #1 9:30 AM 18B Red Boylan, Mary + Lamberti, Brian + Mihal, Jo Ann
Martinchek, John Blackledge 1 9:30 AM 3A Black Curtis, Mary Beth + Harrison, Leslie + Staknis, Judy
Maxwell, Rory Tumble Brook 1 9:30 AM 4 Black Blint, Katie + Greenberg, Joan + Schuman, Toby
Melendez, Yvette (32.6) Keney Park 1 9:30 AM 11B Red Gallmeier, Cheryl + Jordan, Edna + Sadowski, Eric
Mentz, Joe Traditions #2 9:30 AM 9B Black Cornwall, Agnes + Gambardella, Thea + Guerra, Linda
Mesek, Mary (10.0) Tallwood #1 9:30 AM 17B Red Bird, Connie + Boldry, Deb + Stennett, Zac
Mihal, Jo Ann (21.6) Richter Park #1 9:30 AM 18B Red Boylan, Mary + Lamberti, Brian + Marano, Christine
Moore, Sheridan (25.1) East Mtn 2 9:30 AM 2 Red Leone, Renee + Nixon, Brian + Ruinen, Wies
Muldoon, Cynthia (20.4) Manchester CC 2 9:30 AM 5B Red Carney, Josh + Gosselin, Sherry + Viestart, Donna
Neary, Lisa (12.3) Simsbury Farms 2 9:30 AM 13B Red Fischer, Marc + Gomes, Linda + Saunders, June
Nixon, Brian East Mtn 2 9:30 AM 2 Black Leone, Renee + Moore, Sheridan + Ruinen, Wies
Oat, Carole (5.3) Stanley 1 9:30 AM 10 Red Dimock, Pam + Giancola, Gino + Lavoie, Lisa
Pac, Jeannie (11.1) Hunter 1 9:30 AM 13A Red Gracia, Sherri + Slowther, Bette + Tiedeman, Bob
Palmer, Sue (9.0) Timberlin 1 9:30 AM 14B Red Allen, Sheila + Bayram, Marc + Petretto, M.J.
Pannier, Thomas Fox Hopyard 1 9:30 AM 8B Black Hedge, Cindy + Lupone, Louise + Wiedmann, Susan
Pauze, Donna (29.8) Blackledge 2 9:30 AM 3B Red Aldrich, Patrick + Courchaine, Donna + Stoneman, Carol
Pearson, Marilyn (14.4) Rockledge #2 9:30 AM 16 Red Allo, Marie + Gillette, Mary + Large, Mercedese
Peronto, Arleen (19.1) Timberlin 2 9:30 AM 12A Red Clark, Bob + Lemieux, Gale + Savic, Anna
Perron, Brenda (30.8) Cedar Knob 2 9:30 AM 8A Red Emrich, Ann + Rosenblum, Bill + Wessels, Jan
Petretto, M.J. (10.0) Timberlin 1 9:30 AM 14B Red Allen, Sheila + Bayram, Marc + Palmer, Sue
Reynolds, Myra (18.0) Hunter 2 9:30 AM 1B Red Beedle, Fran + Dunleavy, Mara + Kulig Crow, Marissa
Roach, Stephen Fairchild #1 9:30 AM 15B Black Fisette, Sandy + Latka, Pam + Schemansky, Robin
Robbins, Marcia (18.6) Tallwood #2 9:30 AM 18A Red DeStefano, Eric + Geer, Kathy + Rodin, Sophia
Rodin, Sophia (18.1) Tallwood #2 9:30 AM 18A Red DeStefano, Eric + Geer, Kathy + Robbins, Marcia
Rosenblum, Bill Cedar Knob 2 9:30 AM 8A Black Emrich, Ann + Perron, Brenda + Wessels, Jan
Ruane, Tina (18.4) Fairchild Wheeler 2 9:30 AM 6B Red Dellavecchia, Pat + Holub, Doug + Lafrance, Kitty
Ruinen, Wies (29.5) East Mtn 2 9:30 AM 2 Red Leone, Renee + Moore, Sheridan + Nixon, Brian
Russell, Sara (18.2) Cedar Knob 1 9:30 AM 7B Red Salius, Barbara + Swanson, Jeff + Vassar, Mary
Sadowski, Eric Keney Park 1 9:30 AM 11B Black Gallmeier, Cheryl + Jordan, Edna + Melendez, Yvette
Salius, Barbara (21.0) Cedar Knob 1 9:30 AM 7B Red Russell, Sara + Swanson, Jeff + Vassar, Mary
Saunders, June (29.0) Simsbury Farms 2 9:30 AM 13B Red Fischer, Marc + Gomes, Linda + Neary, Lisa
Savic, Anna (20.4) Timberlin 2 9:30 AM 12A Red Clark, Bob + Lemieux, Gale + Peronto, Arleen
Schemansky, Robin (18.6) Fairchild #1 9:30 AM 15B Red Fisette, Sandy + Latka, Pam + Roach, Stephen
Schuman, Toby (16.5) Tumble Brook 1 9:30 AM 4 Red Blint, Katie + Greenberg, Joan + Maxwell, Rory
Seigars, Susan (34.8) Stanley Team 2 9:30 AM 9A Red Andrews, Carol + Friday, Howie + Galati, Joann
Simmons, Katie (22.5) Twin Hills Country Club 9:30 AM 17A Red Frigon, Jean + Gosler, Jordan + Hilchey, Ann
Slattery, Ed Tradition at Wallingford 9:30 AM 15A Black Glaviano, Gwen + Hosfelt, Katie + Iglesias, Diane
Slowther, Bette (14.9) Hunter 1 9:30 AM 13A Red Gracia, Sherri + Pac, Jeannie + Tiedeman, Bob
Smyth, Wayne Indian Hill 1 9:30 AM 1A Black Bryck, Sally + Herzog, Ali + Leckowicz, Susan
Staknis, Judy (13.0) Blackledge 1 9:30 AM 3A Red Curtis, Mary Beth + Harrison, Leslie + Martinchek, John
Stenberg, Tania (8.2) East Mtn 1 9:30 AM 6A Red Dalesio, Scott + Graziano, Tammy + Lyons, Linda
Stennett, Zac Tallwood #1 9:30 AM 17B Black Bird, Connie + Boldry, Deb + Mesek, Mary
Stewart, Rebecca (11.5) Ellington ridge cc #1 9:30 AM 12B Red Bland, Chris + Distefano, Liz + Magdefrau, Jamy
Stoneman, Carol (36.2) Blackledge 2 9:30 AM 3B Red Aldrich, Patrick + Courchaine, Donna + Pauze, Donna
Swanson, Jeff Cedar Knob 1 9:30 AM 7B Black Russell, Sara + Salius, Barbara + Vassar, Mary
Tiedeman, Bob Hunter 1 9:30 AM 13A Black Gracia, Sherri + Pac, Jeannie + Slowther, Bette
Vassar, Mary (11.3) Cedar Knob 1 9:30 AM 7B Red Russell, Sara + Salius, Barbara + Swanson, Jeff
Verrengia, John Simsbury Farms 1 9:30 AM 14A Black Ackerman, Charlotte + Harris, Suzanne + Wilson, Liz
Viestart, Donna (25.1) Manchester CC 2 9:30 AM 5B Red Carney, Josh + Gosselin, Sherry + Muldoon, Cynthia
Welch, Jan (14.2) Fox Hopyard 2 9:30 AM 11A Red Barry, Hollis + Burke, Susan + Cummings, Brian
Wessels, Jan (22.4) Cedar Knob 2 9:30 AM 8A Red Emrich, Ann + Perron, Brenda + Rosenblum, Bill
Wiedmann, Susan (11.2) Fox Hopyard 1 9:30 AM 8B Red Hedge, Cindy + Lupone, Louise + Pannier, Thomas
Wilson, Liz (11.4) Simsbury Farms 1 9:30 AM 14A Red Ackerman, Charlotte + Harris, Suzanne + Verrengia, John