2019 Bob Norton Scholarship Scramble Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, March 30

Print
BanBury Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Black Tee tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
BanBury Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Bob Cedergreen (18.0) 10:00 AM 14 White Tee David Norton + Jay Dougherty + Michael Sherwood
Bruce Martini (15.3) 10:00 AM 15 White Tee Gary Hall + Sue Heffner + Vanessa Sinclair
Candy Salvato (40.0) 10:00 AM 18A Blue Tee Jesse Nessen + Peter Salvato + Sydney Veloz
Carolyn Hynes 10:00 AM 17B Black Tee Darren Willey + James Heckendorn + Monica Bristow + Steve Heckendorn
Cory Pasqualone (7.6) 10:00 AM 13 Black Tee David Lower + Larry Hawkins + Philip Almeida
Dan Zillner (19.0) 10:00 AM 1A White Tee Greg Graves + Mark Merritt + Paul Bedke
Darren Willey (11.6) 10:00 AM 17B Black Tee Carolyn Hynes + James Heckendorn + Monica Bristow + Steve Heckendorn
Dave Opdyke (15.4) 10:00 AM 17A White Tee Don Ricci + Kitty Roberts + Paul Miller
David Gibson (9.6) 10:00 AM 16 White Tee Jared Reiman + Richard Acuna + Sharon Miller
David Lower (11.2) 10:00 AM 13 Black Tee Cory Pasqualone + Larry Hawkins + Philip Almeida
David Norton (6.3) 10:00 AM 14 Black Tee Bob Cedergreen + Jay Dougherty + Michael Sherwood
Don Ricci (9.7) 10:00 AM 17A Black Tee Dave Opdyke + Kitty Roberts + Paul Miller
Garret Glass (11.5) 10:00 AM 1B Black Tee Kurt Archibald + Larae Archibald + Samuel Mondragon
Gary Brookshier (15.3) 10:00 AM 18B Blue Tee Kirk Williams + Leslie Quinn + Lynn stroud + Sharon Almeida
Gary Cunningham (9.5) 10:00 AM 11 Black Tee Jeff Wallner + Mary Ann Mathews + Tom Cable
Gary Hall (16.9) 10:00 AM 15 White Tee Bruce Martini + Sue Heffner + Vanessa Sinclair
Greg Graves (7.1) 10:00 AM 1A Black Tee Dan Zillner + Mark Merritt + Paul Bedke
James Heckendorn (6.2) 10:00 AM 17B Black Tee Carolyn Hynes + Darren Willey + Monica Bristow + Steve Heckendorn
Jann Langley-Lower (15.4) 10:00 AM 12 Blue Tee Joe Cacopardo + Michael Fleischer + Randy Turner
Jared Reiman (9.5) 10:00 AM 16 Black Tee David Gibson + Richard Acuna + Sharon Miller
Jay Dougherty (8.4) 10:00 AM 14 White Tee Bob Cedergreen + David Norton + Michael Sherwood
Jeff Wallner (13.9) 10:00 AM 11 Black Tee Gary Cunningham + Mary Ann Mathews + Tom Cable
Jesse Nessen (6.0) 10:00 AM 18A Black Tee Candy Salvato + Peter Salvato + Sydney Veloz
Joe Cacopardo (24.5) 10:00 AM 12 White Tee Jann Langley-Lower + Michael Fleischer + Randy Turner
Kirk Williams (1.0) 10:00 AM 18B Black Tee Gary Brookshier + Leslie Quinn + Lynn stroud + Sharon Almeida
Kitty Roberts (29.6) 10:00 AM 17A Blue Tee Dave Opdyke + Don Ricci + Paul Miller
Kurt Archibald (16.9) 10:00 AM 1B White Tee Garret Glass + Larae Archibald + Samuel Mondragon
Larae Archibald (21.0) 10:00 AM 1B Blue Tee Garret Glass + Kurt Archibald + Samuel Mondragon
Larry Hawkins (19.9) 10:00 AM 13 White Tee Cory Pasqualone + David Lower + Philip Almeida
Leslie Quinn (14.4) 10:00 AM 18B White Tee Gary Brookshier + Kirk Williams + Lynn stroud + Sharon Almeida
Lynn stroud (15.2) 10:00 AM 18B Blue Tee Gary Brookshier + Kirk Williams + Leslie Quinn + Sharon Almeida
Mark Merritt (12.0) 10:00 AM 1A Black Tee Dan Zillner + Greg Graves + Paul Bedke
Mary Ann Mathews (22.3) 10:00 AM 11 Blue Tee Gary Cunningham + Jeff Wallner + Tom Cable
Michael Fleischer (11.2) 10:00 AM 12 Black Tee Jann Langley-Lower + Joe Cacopardo + Randy Turner
Michael Sherwood (24.1) 10:00 AM 14 White Tee Bob Cedergreen + David Norton + Jay Dougherty
Monica Bristow (17.7) 10:00 AM 17B Blue Tee Carolyn Hynes + Darren Willey + James Heckendorn + Steve Heckendorn
Paul Bedke (6.4) 10:00 AM 1A Black Tee Dan Zillner + Greg Graves + Mark Merritt
Paul Miller (2.5) 10:00 AM 17A Black Tee Dave Opdyke + Don Ricci + Kitty Roberts
Peter Salvato (13.0) 10:00 AM 18A White Tee Candy Salvato + Jesse Nessen + Sydney Veloz
Philip Almeida (20.7) 10:00 AM 13 White Tee Cory Pasqualone + David Lower + Larry Hawkins
Randy Turner (9.3) 10:00 AM 12 Black Tee Jann Langley-Lower + Joe Cacopardo + Michael Fleischer
Richard Acuna (19.4) 10:00 AM 16 White Tee David Gibson + Jared Reiman + Sharon Miller
Samuel Mondragon (4.8) 10:00 AM 1B Black Tee Garret Glass + Kurt Archibald + Larae Archibald
Sharon Almeida (27.2) 10:00 AM 18B Blue Tee Gary Brookshier + Kirk Williams + Leslie Quinn + Lynn stroud
Sharon Miller (17.7) 10:00 AM 16 Blue Tee David Gibson + Jared Reiman + Richard Acuna
Steve Heckendorn (15.7) 10:00 AM 17B White Tee Carolyn Hynes + Darren Willey + James Heckendorn + Monica Bristow
Sue Heffner (15.3) 10:00 AM 15 Blue Tee Bruce Martini + Gary Hall + Vanessa Sinclair
Sydney Veloz (14.0) 10:00 AM 18A Blue Tee Candy Salvato + Jesse Nessen + Peter Salvato
Tom Cable (11.6) 10:00 AM 11 White Tee Gary Cunningham + Jeff Wallner + Mary Ann Mathews
Vanessa Sinclair (4.8) 10:00 AM 15 Blue Tee Bruce Martini + Gary Hall + Sue Heffner