2019 Snohomish County Amateur Tee Sheet

Rd 1 - Walter Hall - Sat, May 25

Print
Walter Hall
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Walter Hall
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aquino, Ronel (11.5) Mill Creek 7:09 AM White Mattson, Alex + Reed, Stephen
Austin, Andrew (7.5) Mill Creek 11:39 AM White Grady, Mike + Kim, Sunghun
Barhanovich, Brian (+1.0) Everett G&CC 8:30 AM Blue Kwak, Alvin + Lee, Stephen
Barlow, Doug (7.2) Echo Falls 11:30 AM White Park, Taylor + Pishue, Gus
Bercot, Chris (10.2) Harbour Pointe 7:00 AM White Edwards, Ken + Nelson, Joshua
Betz, David (17.7) SuperRange 7:54 AM White Oldfield, Martin + Quinn, Greg
Boag, Patrick (+0.3) Everett G&CC 9:06 AM Blue Calamaro , Jason + Edelman, Steven
Borseth, Quinton (+1.7) Everett G&CC 8:12 AM Blue Jackson, Kris + Vargas, Chris
Brajcich, Jordan (+2.2) SuperRange 8:48 AM Blue Diede, Dennis + Strickland, Jeff
Buchholz, Alexander (4.4) Pro Golf Discount 10:36 AM Blue Kilbride, Lance + Stocker, Tyler
Cabe, Zach (3.5) Jorgensens 10:09 AM Blue Lee, Eddie + Ross, Mike
Calamaro , Jason (0.4) Legion Memorial 9:06 AM Blue Boag, Patrick + Edelman, Steven
Cannon, Ty (0.0) Snohomish 10:54 AM Blue Martin, Andrew + Rothrock, Nick
Casto, Ethan (+1.1) Snohomish 8:57 AM Blue Davis, Halen + Hardy, Joe
Cho, Chae (6.3) Harbour Pointe 11:12 AM White Hansen, Brien + Millich, Derik
Choi, Nawoo (17.6) Legion Memorial 7:27 AM White Dunbar, Matthew + Potter, Brent
Christianson, Cory (8.4) Echo Falls 11:57 AM White Fleckenstein, Al + Montgomery, Larry
Curtis, Brett (+1.3) Walter Hall 9:42 AM Blue Seek, Mike + Steward, Bill
Dammann, Nick (5.0) Everett G&CC 10:45 AM Blue Hinrichs, Scott + Kornegay, Matthew
Davis, Halen (+0.4) Walter Hall 8:57 AM Blue Casto, Ethan + Hardy, Joe
Diede, Dennis (5.0) Everett G&CC 8:48 AM Blue Brajcich, Jordan + Strickland, Jeff
Diede, Duane (2.1) Everett G&CC 9:15 AM Blue Solheim, Nick + Wallace, Brian
Doheny, Brendan (9.8) Walter Hall 12:15 PM White Luu , Van + Miller, Jason
Duffy, Austin (+0.8) Everett G&CC 8:21 AM Blue Oakes, Cody + Strickland, Mark
Dunbar, Matthew (16.4) Snohomish Valley 7:27 AM White Choi, Nawoo + Potter, Brent
Edelman, Steven (0.7) Mill Creek 9:06 AM Blue Boag, Patrick + Calamaro , Jason
Edwards, Ken (11.5) Everett G&CC 7:00 AM White Bercot, Chris + Nelson, Joshua
Engstrom, Brett (6.5) Walter Hall 11:21 AM White Haechrel, Eric + Johnson, Mark
Fallows, Sean (+0.5) Harbour Pointe 8:03 AM Blue Hansen, David + Towle, Justin
Fleckenstein, Al (8.8) Echo Falls 11:57 AM White Christianson, Cory + Montgomery, Larry
Fretz, William (3.8) Echo Falls 9:33 AM Blue Kaindl, Robert + Reni, Paul
Frost, Dan (4.2) Pro Golf Discount 10:27 AM Blue Rohlinger, Scott + Slind, Jerry
Fugate, David (1.1) Cedarcrest 11:03 AM Blue Seguin, Martin + Shroyer, Steven
Gatter, Lance (10.3) Battle Creek 12:24 PM White Handa, Ajinder + Preston, Anthony
Giesker , Chris (2.7) Walter Hall 10:00 AM Blue Parot, Tanner + Younggren, Ace
Grady, Mike (7.5) Mill Creek 11:39 AM White Austin, Andrew + Kim, Sunghun
Guest, Greg (13.5) Walter Hall 7:36 AM White Haataja, Richard + Thamsen, Richard
Haataja, Richard (11.8) SuperRange 7:36 AM White Guest, Greg + Thamsen, Richard
Haechrel, Eric (6.3) Snohomish 11:21 AM White Engstrom, Brett + Johnson, Mark
Handa, Ajinder (8.3) Harbour Pointe 12:24 PM White Gatter, Lance + Preston, Anthony
Hansen, Brien (6.1) Legion Memorial 11:12 AM White Cho, Chae + Millich, Derik
Hansen, David (+1.9) Pro Golf Discount 8:03 AM Blue Fallows, Sean + Towle, Justin
Hardy, Joe (0.1) Everett G&CC 8:57 AM Blue Casto, Ethan + Davis, Halen
Harper, Matt (12.9) Pro Golf Discount 7:18 AM White Oh, Kyung Wook + Piontek, Glenn
Hinrichs, Scott (5.0) Walter Hall 10:45 AM Blue Dammann, Nick + Kornegay, Matthew
Jackson, Kris (0.4) Harbour Pointe 8:12 AM Blue Borseth, Quinton + Vargas, Chris
Johnson, Mark (6.6) Jorgensens 11:21 AM White Engstrom, Brett + Haechrel, Eric
Kaindl, Robert (+0.3) Walter Hall 9:33 AM Blue Fretz, William + Reni, Paul
Kephart, Andrew (7.6) Walter Hall 11:48 AM White Pederson, Shawn + Robbins, Will
Kilbride, Lance (1.7) Harbour Pointe 10:36 AM Blue Buchholz, Alexander + Stocker, Tyler
Kildall III, Ronny (2.3) Battle Creek 9:51 AM Blue Slikker, Richard + Yun, Kye Jung
Kim, InseonTom (9.6) Legion Memorial 12:06 PM White Laue, Steve + Merritt, Ethan
Kim, Sunghun (7.4) Jorgensens 11:39 AM White Austin, Andrew + Grady, Mike
Koga, Noboru (3.8) Snohomish 10:18 AM Blue Parot, Damon + Preston, Drew
Kornegay, Matthew (2.4) Harbour Pointe 10:45 AM Blue Dammann, Nick + Hinrichs, Scott
Kwak, Alvin (+3.8) Everett G&CC 8:30 AM Blue Barhanovich, Brian + Lee, Stephen
Laue, Steve (9.5) Walter Hall 12:06 PM White Kim, InseonTom + Merritt, Ethan
Lee, Eddie (3.6) Harbour Pointe 10:09 AM Blue Cabe, Zach + Ross, Mike
Lee, Stephen (1.6) SuperRange 8:30 AM Blue Barhanovich, Brian + Kwak, Alvin
Luu , Van (9.8) Walter Hall 12:15 PM White Doheny, Brendan + Miller, Jason
Martin, Andrew (0.7) Everett G&CC 10:54 AM Blue Cannon, Ty + Rothrock, Nick
Matson, Michael (1.1) Legion Memorial 9:24 AM Blue Micka, Joel + Raynor, Alex
Mattson, Alex (11.5) Walter Hall 7:09 AM White Aquino, Ronel + Reed, Stephen
McGuire, James (18.0) Walter Hall 7:45 AM White Miller, Bill + Stubblefield, Darrell
Merritt, Ethan (9.0) Jorgensens 12:06 PM White Kim, InseonTom + Laue, Steve
Micka, Joel (0.9) Mill Creek 9:24 AM Blue Matson, Michael + Raynor, Alex
Miller, Bill (13.8) Cedarcrest 7:45 AM White McGuire, James + Stubblefield, Darrell
Miller, Jason (9.6) Battle Creek 12:15 PM White Doheny, Brendan + Luu , Van
Millich, Derik (6.0) Battle Creek 11:12 AM White Cho, Chae + Hansen, Brien
Montgomery, Larry (8.5) Legion Memorial 11:57 AM White Christianson, Cory + Fleckenstein, Al
Nelson, Joshua (10.2) Everett G&CC 7:00 AM White Bercot, Chris + Edwards, Ken
Oakes, Cody (+0.6) Gleneagle 8:21 AM Blue Duffy, Austin + Strickland, Mark
Oh, Kyung Wook (11.4) Jorgensens 7:18 AM White Harper, Matt + Piontek, Glenn
Oldfield, Martin (15.7) Legion Memorial 7:54 AM White Betz, David + Quinn, Greg
Park, Taylor (7.2) Echo Falls 11:30 AM White Barlow, Doug + Pishue, Gus
Parot, Damon (4.0) Kenwanda 10:18 AM Blue Koga, Noboru + Preston, Drew
Parot, Tanner (2.8) Kenwanda 10:00 AM Blue Giesker , Chris + Younggren, Ace
Pederson, Shawn (7.5) Legion Memorial 11:48 AM White Kephart, Andrew + Robbins, Will
Piontek, Glenn (13.2) Pro Golf Discount 7:18 AM White Harper, Matt + Oh, Kyung Wook
Pishue, Gus (6.8) Everett G&CC 11:30 AM White Barlow, Doug + Park, Taylor
Potter, Brent (16.8) Kenwanda 7:27 AM White Choi, Nawoo + Dunbar, Matthew
Preston, Anthony (6.1) Legion Memorial 12:24 PM White Gatter, Lance + Handa, Ajinder
Preston, Drew (1.7) Cedarcrest 10:18 AM Blue Koga, Noboru + Parot, Damon
Quinn, Greg (18.0) Lynnwood 7:54 AM White Betz, David + Oldfield, Martin
Raynor, Alex (4.0) Battle Creek 9:24 AM Blue Matson, Michael + Micka, Joel
Reed, Stephen (12.0) Jorgensens 7:09 AM White Aquino, Ronel + Mattson, Alex
Reni, Paul (4.8) Snohomish 9:33 AM Blue Fretz, William + Kaindl, Robert
Robbins, Will (8.3) Walter Hall 11:48 AM White Kephart, Andrew + Pederson, Shawn
Rohde, Jacob (+1.8) Legion Memorial 8:39 AM Blue Stamey, Alex + Tibke, Todd
Rohlinger, Scott (4.3) Legion Memorial 10:27 AM Blue Frost, Dan + Slind, Jerry
Ross, Mike (3.3) Harbour Pointe 10:09 AM Blue Cabe, Zach + Lee, Eddie
Rothrock, Nick (5.0) Gleneagle 10:54 AM Blue Cannon, Ty + Martin, Andrew
Seek, Mike (2.4) Everett Golf & Country Club 9:42 AM Blue Curtis, Brett + Steward, Bill
Seguin, Martin (5.7) Walter Hall 11:03 AM White Fugate, David + Shroyer, Steven
Shroyer, Steven (5.9) Walter Hall 11:03 AM White Fugate, David + Seguin, Martin
Slikker, Richard (2.1) Everett G&CC 9:51 AM Blue Kildall III, Ronny + Yun, Kye Jung
Slind, Jerry (4.1) Snohomish 10:27 AM Blue Frost, Dan + Rohlinger, Scott
Solheim, Nick (1.0) Legion Memorial 9:15 AM Blue Diede, Duane + Wallace, Brian
Stamey, Alex (+0.4) Everett G&CC 8:39 AM Blue Rohde, Jacob + Tibke, Todd
Steward, Bill (5.0) Everett G&CC 9:42 AM Blue Curtis, Brett + Seek, Mike
Stocker, Tyler (4.3) Snohomish Valley 10:36 AM Blue Buchholz, Alexander + Kilbride, Lance
Strickland, Jeff (1.3) Everett G&CC 8:48 AM Blue Brajcich, Jordan + Diede, Dennis
Strickland, Mark (+1.6) Harbour Pointe 8:21 AM Blue Duffy, Austin + Oakes, Cody
Stubblefield, Darrell (13.9) Snohomish 7:45 AM White McGuire, James + Miller, Bill
Thamsen, Richard (12.8) Walter Hall 7:36 AM White Guest, Greg + Haataja, Richard
Tibke, Todd (+0.6) Snohomish 8:39 AM Blue Rohde, Jacob + Stamey, Alex
Towle, Justin (1.1) Walter Hall 8:03 AM Blue Fallows, Sean + Hansen, David
Vargas, Chris (+0.4) Mill Creek 8:12 AM Blue Borseth, Quinton + Jackson, Kris
Wallace, Brian (1.1) Snohomish Valley 9:15 AM Blue Diede, Duane + Solheim, Nick
Younggren, Ace (2.6) Snohomish 10:00 AM Blue Giesker , Chris + Parot, Tanner
Yun, Kye Jung (4.8) Harbour Pointe 9:51 AM Blue Kildall III, Ronny + Slikker, Richard