2019 Wednesday Ladies Members League Tee Sheet
End of Season Scramble & Banquet -
Wed, September 11
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 1A |
Carmel Chrzaszcz
Denise Johnson
Susan Chumas
Rita Wojcik
|
8:30 AM | 1B |
Carole Evans
Janice Poltak
Debra Lambert
Sub | Ellen Desisto
|
8:30 AM | 1A |
Carmel Chrzaszcz
Denise Johnson
Susan Chumas
Rita Wojcik
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1B |
Carole Evans
Janice Poltak
Debra Lambert
Sub | Ellen Desisto
|
|||
8:30 AM | 17A |
Ulrika Hedkvist
Jennifer Reardon
Michele Lefebvre
Colleen Blanda
|
8:30 AM | 17B |
Margie Kearney
Linda Biery
Carmyn Young
|
8:30 AM | 17A |
Ulrika Hedkvist
Jennifer Reardon
Michele Lefebvre
Colleen Blanda
|
|||
8:30 AM | 17B |
Margie Kearney
Linda Biery
Carmyn Young
|
|||
8:30 AM | 18 |
Darlene Bishop
Renee Fortin
Andrea Hotaling
Suzanne French
|
|||
8:30 AM | 18 |
Darlene Bishop
Renee Fortin
Andrea Hotaling
Suzanne French
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Hotaling
|
8:30 AM | 18 | Gold (Women's) | Darlene Bishop + Renee Fortin + Suzanne French |
Carmel Chrzaszcz
|
8:30 AM | 1A | Gold (Women's) | Denise Johnson + Rita Wojcik + Susan Chumas |
Carmyn Young
|
8:30 AM | 17B | Gold (Women's) | Linda Biery + Margie Kearney |
Carole Evans
|
8:30 AM | 1B | Gold/Red Combo | Debra Lambert + Janice Poltak + Sub | Ellen Desisto |
Colleen Blanda
|
8:30 AM | 17A | Gold (Women's) | Jennifer Reardon + Michele Lefebvre + Ulrika Hedkvist |
Darlene Bishop
|
8:30 AM | 18 | Gold (Women's) | Andrea Hotaling + Renee Fortin + Suzanne French |
Debra Lambert
|
8:30 AM | 1B | Gold (Women's) | Carole Evans + Janice Poltak + Sub | Ellen Desisto |
Denise Johnson
|
8:30 AM | 1A | Gold (Women's) | Carmel Chrzaszcz + Rita Wojcik + Susan Chumas |
Janice Poltak
|
8:30 AM | 1B | Gold (Women's) | Carole Evans + Debra Lambert + Sub | Ellen Desisto |
Jennifer Reardon
|
8:30 AM | 17A | Gold (Women's) | Colleen Blanda + Michele Lefebvre + Ulrika Hedkvist |
Linda Biery
|
8:30 AM | 17B | Gold/Red Combo | Carmyn Young + Margie Kearney |
Margie Kearney
|
8:30 AM | 17B | Gold (Women's) | Carmyn Young + Linda Biery |
Michele Lefebvre
|
8:30 AM | 17A | Gold (Women's) | Colleen Blanda + Jennifer Reardon + Ulrika Hedkvist |
Renee Fortin
|
8:30 AM | 18 | Gold (Women's) | Andrea Hotaling + Darlene Bishop + Suzanne French |
Rita Wojcik
|
8:30 AM | 1A | Red | Carmel Chrzaszcz + Denise Johnson + Susan Chumas |
Sub | Ellen Desisto
|
8:30 AM | 1B | Gold (Women's) | Carole Evans + Debra Lambert + Janice Poltak |
Susan Chumas
|
8:30 AM | 1A | Gold (Women's) | Carmel Chrzaszcz + Denise Johnson + Rita Wojcik |
Suzanne French
|
8:30 AM | 18 | Gold (Women's) | Andrea Hotaling + Darlene Bishop + Renee Fortin |
Ulrika Hedkvist
|
8:30 AM | 17A | Gold (Women's) | Colleen Blanda + Jennifer Reardon + Michele Lefebvre |