Delete

ARGC Club Tournament Tee Sheet

Ramadan Golf Challenge presented by ALFA ROMEO - Fri, May 25
ARABIAN RANCHES GOLF CLUB

Print
Arabian Ranches Golf Club
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
1:30 PM 1A
Kevin Barrett (5.1) Strokeplay Division
Elliott Gray (0.0) Strokeplay Division
Ron Murphy (1.9) Strokeplay Division
Edward Ramage (4.1) Strokeplay Division
1:30 PM 1B
Andrew Say (9.2) Strokeplay Division
Kate Smith (11.7) Strokeplay Division
Andrew Perkins (11.5) Strokeplay Division
Heather Totten (12.4) Red Strokeplay Division
1:30 PM 2
Gary Swan (1.3) Strokeplay Division
Steve Bennett (2.8) Strokeplay Division
Thomas Stumpp (8.2) Strokeplay Division
Patrick Lord (10.8) Strokeplay Division
1:30 PM 3
Douglas McLennan (4.7) Strokeplay Division
Jordan Ryan (1.8) Strokeplay Division
Mark Tupling (3.0) Strokeplay Division
Kyle Taggart (9.6) Strokeplay Division
1:30 PM 4
Ben Fox (12.3) Strokeplay Division
David Leacy (13.4) Stableford Division
Matthew Derrick (10.8) Strokeplay Division
Colin Graham (4.0) Strokeplay Division
1:30 PM 5
Steve Reed (15.1) Stableford Division
Jean-Charles Hut (15.4) Stableford Division
Alain Delacourte (12.2) Strokeplay Division
Robert Sidey (10.6) Strokeplay Division
1:30 PM 6
Clive Brantingham (19.3) Stableford Division
Stephen Fleming (18.7) Stableford Division
Michael Fox (20.1) Stableford Division
1:30 PM 7
Pat McSheffrey (13.4) Stableford Division
Trevor Varri (13.5) Stableford Division
Andrew Merton (8.8) Strokeplay Division
Ed McDonald (10.2) Strokeplay Division
1:30 PM 8
John James Onuonga (13.1) Stableford Division
Emmanuel Orim (12.9) Stableford Division
Martin Verity (10.7) Stableford Division
Liam Kelly (14.2) Stableford Division
1:30 PM 9
Thomas Myerscough (8.1) Strokeplay Division
Michael Redmond (9.2) Strokeplay Division
Marlon Pereira (16.4) Stableford Division
Stephen Twomey (19.6) Stableford Division
1:30 PM 10
Nicola Breeze (17.7) Red Stableford Division
Patricia Sidey (20.1) Red Stableford Division
Yesenia Brantingham (27.9) Red Stableford Division
Catherine Hut (18.5) Red Stableford Division
1:30 PM 11
Keith Park (18.0) Stableford Division
Ben Anderson (10.0) Strokeplay Division
Geoff Murray (8.0) Strokeplay Division
Paddy Mcrath (10.5) Strokeplay Division
1:30 PM 12
Thomas Southall General Play
Alex Wilkinson General Play
Michael Callianiotis General Play
Clare Napper Red General Play
1:30 PM 13
Jehyun Yoon1 General Play
Jehyun Yoon2 General Play
Jehyun Yoon3 General Play
Jehyun Yoon4 General Play
1:30 PM 14
Jehyun Yoon5 General Play
Jehyun Yoon6 General Play
Jehyun Yoon7 General Play
Jehyun Yoon8 General Play
1:30 PM 15
Richard Lappin General Play
Eva Simkova Red General Play
Daniel Haines General Play
Qasim Khan General Play
1:30 PM 16
Jinwoo Kim4 General Play
Jinwoo Kim5 General Play
Jinwoo Kim6 General Play
Nimit Arunbhai General Play
1:30 PM 17
Jinwoo Kim1 General Play
Jinwoo Kim2 General Play
Jinwoo Kim3 General Play
Ambish Jethwani General Play
1:30 PM 18
Ian David Souter General Play
Ian Roberts General Play
Chris Miles General Play
T.R. Vijayan (17.0) Stableford Division
 
Note: The main tee is the Blue tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Arabian Ranches Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alain Delacourte (12.2) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 5 Blue Jean-Charles Hut + Robert Sidey + Steve Reed
Alex Wilkinson General Play 1:30 PM 12 Blue Clare Napper + Michael Callianiotis + Thomas Southall
Ambish Jethwani General Play 1:30 PM 17 Blue Jinwoo Kim1 + Jinwoo Kim2 + Jinwoo Kim3
Andrew Merton (8.8) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 7 Blue Ed McDonald + Pat McSheffrey + Trevor Varri
Andrew Perkins (11.5) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 1B Blue Andrew Say + Heather Totten + Kate Smith
Andrew Say (9.2) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 1B Blue Andrew Perkins + Heather Totten + Kate Smith
Ben Anderson (10.0) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 11 Blue Geoff Murray + Keith Park + Paddy Mcrath
Ben Fox (12.3) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 4 Blue Colin Graham + David Leacy + Matthew Derrick
Catherine Hut (18.5) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 10 Red Nicola Breeze + Patricia Sidey + Yesenia Brantingham
Chris Miles General Play 1:30 PM 18 Blue Ian David Souter + Ian Roberts + T.R. Vijayan
Clare Napper General Play 1:30 PM 12 Red Alex Wilkinson + Michael Callianiotis + Thomas Southall
Clive Brantingham (19.3) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 6 Blue Michael Fox + Stephen Fleming
Colin Graham (4.0) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 4 Blue Ben Fox + David Leacy + Matthew Derrick
Daniel Haines General Play 1:30 PM 15 Blue Eva Simkova + Qasim Khan + Richard Lappin
David Leacy (13.4) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 4 Blue Ben Fox + Colin Graham + Matthew Derrick
Douglas McLennan (4.7) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 3 Blue Jordan Ryan + Kyle Taggart + Mark Tupling
Ed McDonald (10.2) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 7 Blue Andrew Merton + Pat McSheffrey + Trevor Varri
Edward Ramage (4.1) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 1A Blue Elliott Gray + Kevin Barrett + Ron Murphy
Elliott Gray (0.0) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 1A Blue Edward Ramage + Kevin Barrett + Ron Murphy
Emmanuel Orim (12.9) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 8 Blue John James Onuonga + Liam Kelly + Martin Verity
Eva Simkova General Play 1:30 PM 15 Red Daniel Haines + Qasim Khan + Richard Lappin
Gary Swan (1.3) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 2 Blue Patrick Lord + Steve Bennett + Thomas Stumpp
Geoff Murray (8.0) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 11 Blue Ben Anderson + Keith Park + Paddy Mcrath
Heather Totten (12.4) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 1B Red Andrew Perkins + Andrew Say + Kate Smith
Ian David Souter General Play 1:30 PM 18 Blue Chris Miles + Ian Roberts + T.R. Vijayan
Ian Roberts General Play 1:30 PM 18 Blue Chris Miles + Ian David Souter + T.R. Vijayan
Jean-Charles Hut (15.4) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 5 Blue Alain Delacourte + Robert Sidey + Steve Reed
Jehyun Yoon1 General Play 1:30 PM 13 Blue Jehyun Yoon2 + Jehyun Yoon3 + Jehyun Yoon4
Jehyun Yoon2 General Play 1:30 PM 13 Blue Jehyun Yoon1 + Jehyun Yoon3 + Jehyun Yoon4
Jehyun Yoon3 General Play 1:30 PM 13 Blue Jehyun Yoon1 + Jehyun Yoon2 + Jehyun Yoon4
Jehyun Yoon4 General Play 1:30 PM 13 Blue Jehyun Yoon1 + Jehyun Yoon2 + Jehyun Yoon3
Jehyun Yoon5 General Play 1:30 PM 14 Blue Jehyun Yoon6 + Jehyun Yoon7 + Jehyun Yoon8
Jehyun Yoon6 General Play 1:30 PM 14 Blue Jehyun Yoon5 + Jehyun Yoon7 + Jehyun Yoon8
Jehyun Yoon7 General Play 1:30 PM 14 Blue Jehyun Yoon5 + Jehyun Yoon6 + Jehyun Yoon8
Jehyun Yoon8 General Play 1:30 PM 14 Blue Jehyun Yoon5 + Jehyun Yoon6 + Jehyun Yoon7
Jinwoo Kim1 General Play 1:30 PM 17 Blue Ambish Jethwani + Jinwoo Kim2 + Jinwoo Kim3
Jinwoo Kim2 General Play 1:30 PM 17 Blue Ambish Jethwani + Jinwoo Kim1 + Jinwoo Kim3
Jinwoo Kim3 General Play 1:30 PM 17 Blue Ambish Jethwani + Jinwoo Kim1 + Jinwoo Kim2
Jinwoo Kim4 General Play 1:30 PM 16 Blue Jinwoo Kim5 + Jinwoo Kim6 + Nimit Arunbhai
Jinwoo Kim5 General Play 1:30 PM 16 Blue Jinwoo Kim4 + Jinwoo Kim6 + Nimit Arunbhai
Jinwoo Kim6 General Play 1:30 PM 16 Blue Jinwoo Kim4 + Jinwoo Kim5 + Nimit Arunbhai
John James Onuonga (13.1) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 8 Blue Emmanuel Orim + Liam Kelly + Martin Verity
Jordan Ryan (1.8) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 3 Blue Douglas McLennan + Kyle Taggart + Mark Tupling
Kate Smith (11.7) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 1B Blue Andrew Perkins + Andrew Say + Heather Totten
Keith Park (18.0) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 11 Blue Ben Anderson + Geoff Murray + Paddy Mcrath
Kevin Barrett (5.1) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 1A Blue Edward Ramage + Elliott Gray + Ron Murphy
Kyle Taggart (9.6) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 3 Blue Douglas McLennan + Jordan Ryan + Mark Tupling
Liam Kelly (14.2) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 8 Blue Emmanuel Orim + John James Onuonga + Martin Verity
Mark Tupling (3.0) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 3 Blue Douglas McLennan + Jordan Ryan + Kyle Taggart
Marlon Pereira (16.4) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 9 Blue Michael Redmond + Stephen Twomey + Thomas Myerscough
Martin Verity (10.7) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 8 Blue Emmanuel Orim + John James Onuonga + Liam Kelly
Matthew Derrick (10.8) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 4 Blue Ben Fox + Colin Graham + David Leacy
Michael Callianiotis General Play 1:30 PM 12 Blue Alex Wilkinson + Clare Napper + Thomas Southall
Michael Fox (20.1) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 6 Blue Clive Brantingham + Stephen Fleming
Michael Redmond (9.2) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 9 Blue Marlon Pereira + Stephen Twomey + Thomas Myerscough
Nicola Breeze (17.7) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 10 Red Catherine Hut + Patricia Sidey + Yesenia Brantingham
Nimit Arunbhai General Play 1:30 PM 16 Blue Jinwoo Kim4 + Jinwoo Kim5 + Jinwoo Kim6
Paddy Mcrath (10.5) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 11 Blue Ben Anderson + Geoff Murray + Keith Park
Pat McSheffrey (13.4) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 7 Blue Andrew Merton + Ed McDonald + Trevor Varri
Patricia Sidey (20.1) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 10 Red Catherine Hut + Nicola Breeze + Yesenia Brantingham
Patrick Lord (10.8) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 2 Blue Gary Swan + Steve Bennett + Thomas Stumpp
Qasim Khan General Play 1:30 PM 15 Blue Daniel Haines + Eva Simkova + Richard Lappin
Richard Lappin General Play 1:30 PM 15 Blue Daniel Haines + Eva Simkova + Qasim Khan
Robert Sidey (10.6) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 5 Blue Alain Delacourte + Jean-Charles Hut + Steve Reed
Ron Murphy (1.9) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 1A Blue Edward Ramage + Elliott Gray + Kevin Barrett
Stephen Fleming (18.7) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 6 Blue Clive Brantingham + Michael Fox
Stephen Twomey (19.6) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 9 Blue Marlon Pereira + Michael Redmond + Thomas Myerscough
Steve Bennett (2.8) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 2 Blue Gary Swan + Patrick Lord + Thomas Stumpp
Steve Reed (15.1) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 5 Blue Alain Delacourte + Jean-Charles Hut + Robert Sidey
T.R. Vijayan (17.0) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 18 Blue Chris Miles + Ian David Souter + Ian Roberts
Thomas Myerscough (8.1) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 9 Blue Marlon Pereira + Michael Redmond + Stephen Twomey
Thomas Southall General Play 1:30 PM 12 Blue Alex Wilkinson + Clare Napper + Michael Callianiotis
Thomas Stumpp (8.2) Strokeplay Division 1:30 PM 2 Blue Gary Swan + Patrick Lord + Steve Bennett
Trevor Varri (13.5) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 7 Blue Andrew Merton + Ed McDonald + Pat McSheffrey
Yesenia Brantingham (27.9) Stableford Division 1:30 PM 10 Red Catherine Hut + Nicola Breeze + Patricia Sidey