U.S. Mid-Amateur Qualifier - Orchard Lake CC Tee Sheet
U.S. Mid-Amateur Qualifier - Orchard Lake CC -
Tue, August 20
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Tom Sullivan
Grosse Pointe
Michael Anderson
Northville
David Vaclav
Flat Rock
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Brian Dzuris
Pleasant Ridge
Brian King
Commerce Township
Dieter Schulz
Fort Gratiot
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Tom Sullivan
Grosse Pointe
Michael Anderson
Northville
David Vaclav
Flat Rock
|
|||
8:10 AM | 1 |
Brian Dzuris
Pleasant Ridge
Brian King
Commerce Township
Dieter Schulz
Fort Gratiot
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Steve Anderson
Troy
Sean Friel
Rochester Hills
Matthew Alessi
Royal Oak
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Andrew Smith
Troy
Daniel Carper
Perrysburg
Mike Ignasiak
Saline
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Steve Anderson
Troy
Sean Friel
Rochester Hills
Matthew Alessi
Royal Oak
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Andrew Smith
Troy
Daniel Carper
Perrysburg
Mike Ignasiak
Saline
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Thomas Holzer
Royal Oak
Jonathan Goldstein
Ann Arbor
Mark McLaughlin
Minneapolis
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Keaton Aldridge
Birmingham
Tim Shoemaker
Royal Oak
Eric King
Lexington
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Thomas Holzer
Royal Oak
Jonathan Goldstein
Ann Arbor
Mark McLaughlin
Minneapolis
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Keaton Aldridge
Birmingham
Tim Shoemaker
Royal Oak
Eric King
Lexington
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Jimmy Chestnut
Royal Oak
Jason May
Oakland
Adam White
Royal Oak
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Scott Strickland
Bloomfield Hills
Michael Coriasso
White Lake
Jeffrey Rogers
Royal Oak
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Jimmy Chestnut
Royal Oak
Jason May
Oakland
Adam White
Royal Oak
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Scott Strickland
Bloomfield Hills
Michael Coriasso
White Lake
Jeffrey Rogers
Royal Oak
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Paul Banish
Brentwood
Salam Chaudhary
Bloomfield Township
Dustin Ferrell
Dexter
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Christian Allen
Birmingham
Will Knights
Chicago
David Oliphant
Royal Oak
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Paul Banish
Brentwood
Salam Chaudhary
Bloomfield Township
Dustin Ferrell
Dexter
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Christian Allen
Birmingham
Will Knights
Chicago
David Oliphant
Royal Oak
|
|||
9:40 AM | 1 |
Brett Hudson
Bloomfield Hills
Ryan Shedd
Farmington Hills
Brad Bastion
Shelby Township
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Ian Bangor
Pittsburgh
Matt Smith
White Lake
Nicholas Pursel
Bingham Farms
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Brett Hudson
Bloomfield Hills
Ryan Shedd
Farmington Hills
Brad Bastion
Shelby Township
|
|||
9:50 AM | 1 |
Ian Bangor
Pittsburgh
Matt Smith
White Lake
Nicholas Pursel
Bingham Farms
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1 |
Alan Fadel
N Palm Beach
Anthony Dietz
Highland
Ian Harris
Bloomfield
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
Jeff Champine
Rochester Hills
Jordan Rich
Okemos
Mark Baines
Toronto
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Alan Fadel
N Palm Beach
Anthony Dietz
Highland
Ian Harris
Bloomfield
|
|||
10:10 AM | 1 |
Jeff Champine
Rochester Hills
Jordan Rich
Okemos
Mark Baines
Toronto
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Nick Jallos
Plymouth
Jonathan Larson
Brighton
Michael Klaric III
Peninsula
|
8:10 AM | 10 |
Ben Green
Beverly Hills
Scott Rutgers
Windsor
Brock Neighbors
Royal Oak
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Nick Jallos
Plymouth
Jonathan Larson
Brighton
Michael Klaric III
Peninsula
|
|||
8:10 AM | 10 |
Ben Green
Beverly Hills
Scott Rutgers
Windsor
Brock Neighbors
Royal Oak
|
|||
8:20 AM | 10 |
Andrew Johnson
Chicago
Eric Luebke
Bloomfield Hills
Michael Whitey
Trenton
|
8:30 AM | 10 |
Aaron Friedman
Lake Balboa
Mitchell Sikorski
Ann Arbor
Matt Jankowski
Grosse Pointe Woods
|
8:20 AM | 10 |
Andrew Johnson
Chicago
Eric Luebke
Bloomfield Hills
Michael Whitey
Trenton
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Aaron Friedman
Lake Balboa
Mitchell Sikorski
Ann Arbor
Matt Jankowski
Grosse Pointe Woods
|
|||
8:50 AM | 10 |
Andrew Brownlee
Howell
Kyle Geist
Rocky River
Kyle Eick
Birmingham
|
9:00 AM | 10 |
Kevin Bogoff
Clinton Township
Derek Knauss
South Lyon
Matt Paradiso
Birmingham
|
8:50 AM | 10 |
Andrew Brownlee
Howell
Kyle Geist
Rocky River
Kyle Eick
Birmingham
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
Kevin Bogoff
Clinton Township
Derek Knauss
South Lyon
Matt Paradiso
Birmingham
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Paul Kasper
Mentor
Joel Bush
Rockford
Domonic Genovesi
Flushing
|
9:20 AM | 10 |
Chris Bailey
Rochester
Jeff Walker
Northfield
J.J. Modell
Bloomfield Hills
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Paul Kasper
Mentor
Joel Bush
Rockford
Domonic Genovesi
Flushing
|
|||
9:20 AM | 10 |
Chris Bailey
Rochester
Jeff Walker
Northfield
J.J. Modell
Bloomfield Hills
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10 |
John Quigley
Saint Clair Shores
Gregory Davies
West Bloomfield
Jerry Dagenais
Troy
|
9:40 AM | 10 |
Jordan Cammuse
Antioch
Brandon Gray
Livonia
Marco Trevino
Beverly Hills
|
9:30 AM | 10 |
John Quigley
Saint Clair Shores
Gregory Davies
West Bloomfield
Jerry Dagenais
Troy
|
|||
9:40 AM | 10 |
Jordan Cammuse
Antioch
Brandon Gray
Livonia
Marco Trevino
Beverly Hills
|
|||
9:50 AM | 10 |
Lance Johnson
Grosse Pointe Farms
James Barnes
Bloomfield Hills
John Simpson
Whitby
|
10:00 AM | 10 |
Chris Vozza
Bloomfield Hills
Jeff Lessif
Tillsonburg
|
9:50 AM | 10 |
Lance Johnson
Grosse Pointe Farms
James Barnes
Bloomfield Hills
John Simpson
Whitby
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10 |
Chris Vozza
Bloomfield Hills
Jeff Lessif
Tillsonburg
|
|||
10:10 AM | 10 |
Anthony Marciniak
Birmingham
Eric Ross
Burlington
Joseph Vlasic
Clawson
|
|||
10:10 AM | 10 |
Anthony Marciniak
Birmingham
Eric Ross
Burlington
Joseph Vlasic
Clawson
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Friedman
Lake Balboa
|
8:30 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Matt Jankowski + Mitchell Sikorski |
Adam White
Royal Oak
|
9:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Jason May + Jimmy Chestnut |
Alan Fadel
N Palm Beach
|
10:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Anthony Dietz + Ian Harris |
Andrew Brownlee
Howell
|
8:50 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Kyle Eick + Kyle Geist |
Andrew Johnson
Chicago
|
8:20 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Eric Luebke + Michael Whitey |
Andrew Smith
Troy
|
8:30 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Daniel Carper + Mike Ignasiak |
Anthony Dietz
Highland
|
10:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Alan Fadel + Ian Harris |
Anthony Marciniak
Birmingham
|
10:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Eric Ross + Joseph Vlasic |
Ben Green
Beverly Hills
|
8:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Brock Neighbors + Scott Rutgers |
Brad Bastion
Shelby Township
|
9:40 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Brett Hudson + Ryan Shedd |
Brandon Gray
Livonia
|
9:40 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Jordan Cammuse + Marco Trevino |
Brett Hudson
Bloomfield Hills
|
9:40 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Brad Bastion + Ryan Shedd |
Brian Dzuris
Pleasant Ridge
|
8:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Brian King + Dieter Schulz |
Brian King
Commerce Township
|
8:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Brian Dzuris + Dieter Schulz |
Brock Neighbors
Royal Oak
|
8:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Ben Green + Scott Rutgers |
Chris Bailey
Rochester
|
9:20 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | J.J. Modell + Jeff Walker |
Chris Vozza
Bloomfield Hills
|
10:00 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Jeff Lessif |
Christian Allen
Birmingham
|
9:30 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | David Oliphant + Will Knights |
Daniel Carper
Perrysburg
|
8:30 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Andrew Smith + Mike Ignasiak |
David Oliphant
Royal Oak
|
9:30 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Christian Allen + Will Knights |
David Vaclav
Flat Rock
|
8:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Michael Anderson + Tom Sullivan |
Derek Knauss
South Lyon
|
9:00 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Kevin Bogoff + Matt Paradiso |
Dieter Schulz
Fort Gratiot
|
8:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Brian Dzuris + Brian King |
Domonic Genovesi
Flushing
|
9:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Joel Bush + Paul Kasper |
Dustin Ferrell
Dexter
|
9:20 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Paul Banish + Salam Chaudhary |
Eric King
Lexington
|
8:50 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Keaton Aldridge + Tim Shoemaker |
Eric Luebke
Bloomfield Hills
|
8:20 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Andrew Johnson + Michael Whitey |
Eric Ross
Burlington
|
10:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Anthony Marciniak + Joseph Vlasic |
Gregory Davies
West Bloomfield
|
9:30 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Jerry Dagenais + John Quigley |
Ian Bangor
Pittsburgh
|
9:50 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Matt Smith + Nicholas Pursel |
Ian Harris
Bloomfield
|
10:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Alan Fadel + Anthony Dietz |
J.J. Modell
Bloomfield Hills
|
9:20 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Chris Bailey + Jeff Walker |
James Barnes
Bloomfield Hills
|
9:50 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | John Simpson + Lance Johnson |
Jason May
Oakland
|
9:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Adam White + Jimmy Chestnut |
Jeff Champine
Rochester Hills
|
10:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Jordan Rich + Mark Baines |
Jeff Lessif
Tillsonburg
|
10:00 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Chris Vozza |
Jeff Walker
Northfield
|
9:20 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Chris Bailey + J.J. Modell |
Jeffrey Rogers
Royal Oak
|
9:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Michael Coriasso + Scott Strickland |
Jerry Dagenais
Troy
|
9:30 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Gregory Davies + John Quigley |
Jimmy Chestnut
Royal Oak
|
9:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Adam White + Jason May |
Joel Bush
Rockford
|
9:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Domonic Genovesi + Paul Kasper |
John Quigley
Saint Clair Shores
|
9:30 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Gregory Davies + Jerry Dagenais |
John Simpson
Whitby
|
9:50 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | James Barnes + Lance Johnson |
Jonathan Goldstein
Ann Arbor
|
8:40 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Mark McLaughlin + Thomas Holzer |
Jonathan Larson
Brighton
|
8:00 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Michael Klaric III + Nick Jallos |
Jordan Cammuse
Antioch
|
9:40 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Brandon Gray + Marco Trevino |
Jordan Rich
Okemos
|
10:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Jeff Champine + Mark Baines |
Joseph Vlasic
Clawson
|
10:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Anthony Marciniak + Eric Ross |
Keaton Aldridge
Birmingham
|
8:50 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Eric King + Tim Shoemaker |
Kevin Bogoff
Clinton Township
|
9:00 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Derek Knauss + Matt Paradiso |
Kyle Eick
Birmingham
|
8:50 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Andrew Brownlee + Kyle Geist |
Kyle Geist
Rocky River
|
8:50 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Andrew Brownlee + Kyle Eick |
Lance Johnson
Grosse Pointe Farms
|
9:50 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | James Barnes + John Simpson |
Marco Trevino
Beverly Hills
|
9:40 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Brandon Gray + Jordan Cammuse |
Mark Baines
Toronto
|
10:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Jeff Champine + Jordan Rich |
Mark McLaughlin
Minneapolis
|
8:40 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Jonathan Goldstein + Thomas Holzer |
Matt Jankowski
Grosse Pointe Woods
|
8:30 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Aaron Friedman + Mitchell Sikorski |
Matt Paradiso
Birmingham
|
9:00 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Derek Knauss + Kevin Bogoff |
Matt Smith
White Lake
|
9:50 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Ian Bangor + Nicholas Pursel |
Matthew Alessi
Royal Oak
|
8:20 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Sean Friel + Steve Anderson |
Michael Anderson
Northville
|
8:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | David Vaclav + Tom Sullivan |
Michael Coriasso
White Lake
|
9:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Jeffrey Rogers + Scott Strickland |
Michael Klaric III
Peninsula
|
8:00 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Jonathan Larson + Nick Jallos |
Michael Whitey
Trenton
|
8:20 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Andrew Johnson + Eric Luebke |
Mike Ignasiak
Saline
|
8:30 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Andrew Smith + Daniel Carper |
Mitchell Sikorski
Ann Arbor
|
8:30 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Aaron Friedman + Matt Jankowski |
Nicholas Pursel
Bingham Farms
|
9:50 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Ian Bangor + Matt Smith |
Nick Jallos
Plymouth
|
8:00 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Jonathan Larson + Michael Klaric III |
Paul Banish
Brentwood
|
9:20 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Dustin Ferrell + Salam Chaudhary |
Paul Kasper
Mentor
|
9:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Domonic Genovesi + Joel Bush |
Ryan Shedd
Farmington Hills
|
9:40 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Brad Bastion + Brett Hudson |
Salam Chaudhary
Bloomfield Township
|
9:20 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Dustin Ferrell + Paul Banish |
Scott Rutgers
Windsor
|
8:10 AM | 10 | US Mid-Am | Ben Green + Brock Neighbors |
Scott Strickland
Bloomfield Hills
|
9:10 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Jeffrey Rogers + Michael Coriasso |
Sean Friel
Rochester Hills
|
8:20 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Matthew Alessi + Steve Anderson |
Steve Anderson
Troy
|
8:20 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Matthew Alessi + Sean Friel |
Thomas Holzer
Royal Oak
|
8:40 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Jonathan Goldstein + Mark McLaughlin |
Tim Shoemaker
Royal Oak
|
8:50 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Eric King + Keaton Aldridge |
Tom Sullivan
Grosse Pointe
|
8:00 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | David Vaclav + Michael Anderson |
Will Knights
Chicago
|
9:30 AM | 1 | US Mid-Am | Christian Allen + David Oliphant |