Date # Tee Avg Gross Avg Net Avg +/- Par

Course: Canaan Valley Resort

Tue, June 30: Round 1
68
Blue - Men
79.0 75.7 +3.7
3
Red - Men
94.7 75.0 +3.0
11
White - Men
85.0 73.6 +1.6
11
White - Ladies
88.4 72.4 +0.4
6
Red - Ladies
91.5 65.7 -6.3
99
All
81.9 72.5 +0.5
Wed, July 1: Round 2
68
Blue - Men
78.0 74.7 +2.7
3
Red - Men
93.0 73.3 +1.3
11
White - Men
81.5 70.2 -1.8
11
White - Ladies
88.6 72.6 +0.6
6
Red - Ladies
88.7 62.8 -9.2
99
All
80.7 70.7 -1.3
Thu, July 2
66
Blue - Men
77.5 74.2 +2.2
11
White - Ladies
86.5 70.5 -1.5
77
All
78.8 72.3 +0.3
Tee # Date Avg Gross Avg Net Avg +/- Handicap

Course: Canaan Valley Resort

Blue - Men
68
Tue, June 30: Round 1
79.0 75.7 +3.7
68
Wed, July 1: Round 2
78.0 74.7 +2.7
66
Thu, July 2
77.5 74.2 +2.2
202
All
78.2 74.9 +2.9
Red - Men
3
Tue, June 30: Round 1
94.7 75.0 +3.0
3
Wed, July 1: Round 2
93.0 73.3 +1.3
6
All
93.8 74.2 +2.2
White - Men
11
Tue, June 30: Round 1
85.0 73.6 +1.6
11
Wed, July 1: Round 2
81.5 70.2 -1.8
22
All
83.3 71.9 -0.1
White - Ladies
11
Tue, June 30: Round 1
88.4 72.4 +0.4
11
Wed, July 1: Round 2
88.6 72.6 +0.6
11
Thu, July 2
86.5 70.5 -1.5
33
All
87.8 71.8 -0.2
Red - Ladies
6
Tue, June 30: Round 1
91.5 65.7 -6.3
6
Wed, July 1: Round 2
88.7 62.8 -9.2
12
All
90.1 64.3 -7.7