|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | Nicholas, Drue | Merion Golf Club | 4 | 2 | 689.38 |
0.00
|
| 2 | - | Ryan, Joshua | The 1912 Club | 1 | 1 | 600.00 |
89.38
|
| 3 | - | Stetson, Hunter | Aronimink Golf Club | 3 | 1 | 581.67 |
107.71
|
| 4 | - | Vannucci, Troy | Little Mill Country Club | 5 | 0 | 566.25 |
123.13
|
| 5 | - | Haberstumpf, Jake | Saucon Valley Country Club | 5 | 0 | 561.25 |
128.13
|
| 6 | - | Eichenlaub, Evan | Saucon Valley Country Club | 4 | 0 | 490.00 |
199.38
|
| 7 | - | Kovach, Brock | LedgeRock Golf Club | 4 | 1 | 481.25 |
208.13
|
| 8 | - | Spaulding, Eli | Briarwood Golf Club | 2 | 1 | 425.00 |
264.38
|
| 9 | - | Matt, Christian | LuLu Country Club | 4 | 0 | 405.42 |
283.96
|
| 10 | - | Lugiano, Michael | Huntsville Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 325.00 |
364.38
|
| 11 | - | Barrickman, Charlie | Radley Run Country Club | 2 | 0 | 275.00 |
414.38
|
| 12 | - | Cerbara, Stephen | Huntingdon Valley Country Club | 4 | 0 | 265.00 |
424.38
|
| 13 | 19 | Stahle, Tyler2 | White Manor Country Club | 1 | 0 | 256.67 |
432.71
|
| 14 | 13 | Ropietski, Cael | Huntsville Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 240.00 |
449.38
|
| 15 | 14 | Curran, John | Chester Valley Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 207.50 |
481.88
|
| 16 | 15 | Nieves, Roberto | LuLu Country Club | 1 | 1 | 200.00 |
489.38
|
| 17 | 16 | Patel, Rij | Country Club of York | 2 | 0 | 190.00 |
499.38
|
| T18 | T17 | Isztwan, Patrick | Huntingdon Valley Country Club | 3 | 0 | 185.00 |
504.38
|
| T18 | T17 | Tall, Ryan | LuLu Country Club | 3 | 0 | 185.00 |
504.38
|
| T20 | - | Mecca, David | Country Club of Scranton | 1 | 0 | 180.00 |
509.38
|
| T20 | - | Paczewski, Logan | Huntsville Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 180.00 |
509.38
|
| 22 | - | Miller, Mark | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 5 | 0 | 171.67 |
517.71
|
| 23 | - | Barone, John | The 1912 Club | 5 | 0 | 165.00 |
524.38
|
| T24 | - | Stevenson, John | Laurel Creek Country Club | 4 | 0 | 155.00 |
534.38
|
| T24 | - | Young, Thomas | Saucon Valley Country Club | 4 | 0 | 155.00 |
534.38
|
| 26 | - | Baloga, Chris | Briarwood Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 145.00 |
544.38
|
| 27 | - | Colleran, David | Overbrook Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 139.17 |
550.21
|
| T28 | - | Barbin, Evan | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 135.00 |
554.38
|
| T28 | - | Dilcher, Zach | LedgeRock Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 135.00 |
554.38
|
| 30 | - | Kancher, Hank | Trump National Golf Club - Philadelphia | 2 | 0 | 125.00 |
564.38
|
| 31 | - | Mohap, Dane | Lehigh Country Club | 2 | 0 | 115.00 |
574.38
|
| 32 | - | Hurly, David | Aronimink Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 110.00 |
579.38
|
| 33 | - | Melville, Jack | LuLu Country Club | 3 | 0 | 109.38 |
580.00
|
| T34 | - | Drescher, Zak | Bent Creek Country Club | 2 | 0 | 102.50 |
586.88
|
| T34 | - | Lalley, John | Llanerch Country Club | 2 | 0 | 102.50 |
586.88
|
| T36 | - | Espenshade, Bennett | Briarwood Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 100.00 |
589.38
|
| T36 | - | Landers, Samson | Golf Tour Greater Philadelphia | 1 | 0 | 100.00 |
589.38
|
| T38 | - | Conaway, Davis | Fieldstone Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 90.00 |
599.38
|
| T38 | - | Zerfass, Matthew | Lehigh Country Club | 3 | 0 | 90.00 |
599.38
|
| 40 | - | Riva, Richard | Lancaster Country Club | 3 | 0 | 89.17 |
600.21
|
| 41 | - | Wall, Jeremy | Manasquan River Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 85.00 |
604.38
|
| 42 | - | Wallace, Noah | Chesapeake Bay Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 82.00 |
607.38
|
| T43 | - | Burkhart, Grant | Kennett Square Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 80.00 |
609.38
|
| T43 | - | Gradisek, James | Philadelphia Country Club | 4 | 0 | 80.00 |
609.38
|
| T43 | - | Itzoe, Caleb | Briarwood Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 80.00 |
609.38
|
| T43 | - | Kalamar, Scott | Green Pond Country Club | 3 | 0 | 80.00 |
609.38
|
| T47 | - | Gross, Nicholas | Kennett Square Golf & Country Club | 0 | 0 | 75.00 |
614.38
|
| T47 | - | Homer, Jack | Wilmington Country Club | 3 | 0 | 75.00 |
614.38
|
| T47 | - | Robertson, Travis | Sunnybrook Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 75.00 |
614.38
|
| 50 | - | Butler, Andy | Huntingdon Valley Country Club | 1 | 0 | 71.60 |
617.78
|
| 51 | - | Sako, Seiji | McCall Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 70.00 |
619.38
|
| T52 | - | Crowley, Liam | Aronimink Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 60.00 |
629.38
|
| T52 | - | Feld, Benjamin | Green Valley Country Club | 2 | 0 | 60.00 |
629.38
|
| T52 | - | Graeff, Matt | Manufacturers' Golf & Country Club | 3 | 0 | 60.00 |
629.38
|
| T52 | - | Irons, Jack | Medford Lakes Country Club | 4 | 0 | 60.00 |
629.38
|
| T52 | - | McNeil, Scott | The 1912 Club | 4 | 0 | 60.00 |
629.38
|
| T52 | - | Meyers, John | Green Pond Country Club | 3 | 0 | 60.00 |
629.38
|
| T52 | - | Mulhern, Owen | Whitford Country Club | 4 | 0 | 60.00 |
629.38
|
| T52 | - | Tome, Mason | The 1912 Club | 4 | 0 | 60.00 |
629.38
|
| T60 | - | Crescenzo, Matthew | LuLu Country Club | 3 | 0 | 56.00 |
633.38
|
| T60 | - | Fieger, Sr., Chris | Heidelberg Country Club | 2 | 0 | 56.00 |
633.38
|
| T60 | - | Olseski, Robert | Applebrook Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 56.00 |
633.38
|
| T60 | - | Saltarelli, Anthony | Philmont Country Club | 3 | 0 | 56.00 |
633.38
|
| T60 | - | Weir, Thomas | Philadelphia Publinks Golf Association | 2 | 0 | 56.00 |
633.38
|
| 65 | - | Yenser, Chase | RiverCrest GC & Preserve | 0 | 0 | 55.00 |
634.38
|
| T66 | - | Braunsberg, James | Blue Bell Country Club | 3 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Cooley, Ben | Huntingdon Valley Country Club | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Davis, Michael | Aronimink Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Fricke, Aaron | LuLu Country Club | 2 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Gill, Liam | Fox Hill Country Club | 0 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Isler, Josh | Stonewall | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Jarmas, Greg | The 1912 Club | 0 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | McHenry, Ward | Spring Ford Country Club | 2 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | McRae, Patrick | Kennett Square Golf & Country Club | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Moffat, Hayden | LuLu Country Club | 2 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Ropietski, Eli | Huntsville Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Rossi, Caleb | Galloway National Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Siegfried, Max | Aronimink Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Stocksdale, Dustin | Briarwood Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Vahey, Chris | North Hills Country Club | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Werner, Nick | Huntsville Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T66 | - | Whitby, Jay | Wilmington Country Club | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
639.38
|
| T83 | - | Brennan, John | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 2 | 0 | 42.50 |
646.88
|
| T83 | - | Eck, Jordan | Williamsport Country Club | 1 | 0 | 42.50 |
646.88
|
| T83 | - | Wenger, Corey | USGA/GAP GC | 1 | 0 | 42.50 |
646.88
|
| T86 | - | Field, Carter | Sandy Run Country Club | 2 | 0 | 37.50 |
651.88
|
| T86 | - | Tendler, Jared | Jericho National Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 37.50 |
651.88
|
| T88 | - | Leonard, Sean | Tavistock Country Club | 2 | 0 | 29.38 |
660.00
|
| T88 | - | Lydon, Kevin | LuLu Country Club | 2 | 0 | 29.38 |
660.00
|
| T88 | - | Owens, Addison | Applebrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 29.38 |
660.00
|
| T88 | - | Parrish, Christopher | Running Deer Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 29.38 |
660.00
|
| T88 | - | Walsh, Caleb | Saucon Valley Country Club | 3 | 0 | 29.38 |
660.00
|
| T88 | - | Williams, Aaron | Bayside Resort Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 29.38 |
660.00
|
| T94 | - | Dalinka, Brandon | The Ridge at Back Brook | 1 | 0 | 25.00 |
664.38
|
| T94 | - | Pancoast, Sam | Radley Run Country Club | 1 | 0 | 25.00 |
664.38
|
| T94 | - | Wagner, Logan | Bent Creek Country Club | 1 | 0 | 25.00 |
664.38
|
| 97 | - | Williams, Eric | Honesdale Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 20.00 |
669.38
|
| T98 | - | Barnett, Ryan | Aronimink Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 16.67 |
672.71
|
| T98 | - | Beck, Tim | Cedarbrook Country Club | 1 | 0 | 16.67 |
672.71
|
| T98 | - | Borst, Brendan | Overbrook Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 16.67 |
672.71
|
| T98 | - | Huntzinger, Reed | Bon Air Country Club | 1 | 0 | 16.67 |
672.71
|
| T98 | - | McGuckin, Marty | Philadelphia Cricket Club | 1 | 0 | 16.67 |
672.71
|
| T98 | - | Rote, Brett | Conestoga Country Club | 3 | 0 | 16.67 |
672.71
|
| 104 | - | McCarthy, Ryan | Briarwood Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 15.00 |
674.38
|
| 105 | - | Fioravante, Nick | LedgeRock Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 12.50 |
676.88
|
| T106 | - | Capone, Brandon | Makefield Highlands Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 10.00 |
679.38
|
| T106 | - | Devereux, Austin | Manasquan River Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 10.00 |
679.38
|
| T106 | - | Forjan, Andrew | Royal Manchester Golf Links | 0 | 0 | 10.00 |
679.38
|
| T106 | - | Keba, John | USGA/GAP GC | 4 | 0 | 10.00 |
679.38
|
| T106 | - | Nieto, Marco | Glenmaura National Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 10.00 |
679.38
|
| 111 | - | Abbracciamento, Ambrose1 | USGA/GAP GC | 1 | 0 | 5.00 |
684.38
|
| T112 | - | Debusschere, Jackson | DuPont Country Club | 3 | 0 | 2.00 |
687.38
|
| T112 | - | Lester, Grant | Briarwood Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 2.00 |
687.38
|
| T112 | - | Murry, Joseph | USGA/GAP GC | 1 | 0 | 2.00 |
687.38
|
| T112 | - | Shah, Eli | Penn Oaks Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 2.00 |
687.38
|