Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary




Thursday Night League
Curt Flight

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
1 Morgan Johnson
Prairie Winds Golf Club
1.7 Justin Johnson
Prairie Winds Golf Club
2.0 3.7
2 Jeremy Seeman
Prairie Winds Golf Club
9.3 Nick Sharp
9.3
3 Dustin Ammann
Justin Hanson
0.0
4 Ryan Seeman
Prairie Winds Golf Club
13.3 Justin Rost
13.3
5 Jeff Hartley
Randy Hartley
0.0
6 Jay Johnson
Prairie Winds Golf Club
17.5 Josh Hogue
17.5
7 Adam Deville
Shad Bradberry
0.0
8 Matt Schlaht
Jody Stack
0.0
9 Chance Olerud
Prairie Winds Golf Club
16.2 Ryan Olerud
Clear Lake Golf Club
12.1 28.3
10 Jake Aslesen
Casey Arends
0.0
11 Rob Vanlaecken
Prairie Winds Golf Club
7.0 Dustin Sinner
Prairie Winds Golf Club
8.9 15.9
12 Jammy Eitreim
Eric Werner
0.0
Round 1: Thu, May 30 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Jerry Peterson & Justin Johnson vs. Jammy Eitreim & Jason Stricker
5:40 PM 1 Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp vs. Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner
5:50 PM 1 Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson vs. Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends
6:00 PM 1 Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost vs. Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud
6:10 PM 1 Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry vs. Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack
6:20 PM 1 Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue vs. Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley
Round 2: Thu, June 6 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley vs. Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue
5:40 PM 10 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Rob Vanlaecken & Collin Palmquist
5:50 PM 10 Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner vs. Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends
6:00 PM 10 Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp vs. Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud
6:10 PM 10 Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson vs. Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack
6:20 PM 10 Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost vs. Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry
Round 3: Thu, June 13 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson vs. Josh Hogue & Jay Johnson
5:40 PM 1 Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost vs. Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley
5:50 PM 1 Justin Johnson & Morgan Johnson vs. Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends
6:00 PM 1 Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner vs. Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud
6:10 PM 1 Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner vs. Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack
6:20 PM 1 Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp vs. Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry
Round 4: Thu, June 20 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner vs. Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue
5:40 PM 10 Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp vs. Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley
5:50 PM 10 Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson vs. Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost
6:00 PM 10 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud
6:10 PM 10 Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends vs. Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack
6:20 PM 10 Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner vs. Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry
Round 5: Thu, June 27 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends vs. Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue
5:40 PM 1 Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner vs. Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley
5:50 PM 1 Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner vs. Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost
6:00 PM 1 Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp vs. Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson
6:10 PM 1 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack
6:20 PM 1 Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud vs. Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry
Round 6: Thu, July 11 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack vs. Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue
5:40 PM 10 Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud vs. Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley
5:50 PM 10 Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends vs. Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost
6:00 PM 10 Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner vs. Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson
6:10 PM 10 Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner vs. Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp
6:20 PM 10 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry
Round 7: Thu, July 18 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue
5:40 PM 1 Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry vs. Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley
5:50 PM 1 Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack vs. Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost
6:00 PM 1 Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud vs. Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson
6:10 PM 1 Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends vs. Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp
6:20 PM 1 Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner vs. Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner
Round 8: Thu, July 25 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends vs. Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner
5:40 PM 10 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley
5:50 PM 10 Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue vs. Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost
6:00 PM 10 Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry vs. Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson
6:10 PM 10 Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack vs. Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp
6:20 PM 10 Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud vs. Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner
Round 9: Thu, August 1 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack vs. Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner
5:40 PM 1 Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud vs. Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends
5:50 PM 1 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost
6:00 PM 1 Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley vs. Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson
6:10 PM 1 Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue vs. Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp
6:20 PM 1 Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry vs. Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner
Round 10: Thu, August 15 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue vs. Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner
5:40 PM 10 Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry vs. Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends
5:50 PM 10 Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack vs. Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud
6:00 PM 10 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson
6:10 PM 10 Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost vs. Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp
6:20 PM 10 Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley vs. Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner
Round 11: Thu, August 22 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost vs. Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner
5:40 PM 1 Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley vs. Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends
5:50 PM 1 Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue vs. Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud
6:00 PM 1 Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry vs. Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack
6:10 PM 1 Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson vs. Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp
6:20 PM 1 Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson vs. Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner

Thursday Night League
Tom Flight

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
13 Dustin Walraven
Zach Lambrechts
Prairie Winds Golf Club
9.0 9.0
14 Jesse Forman
Brody Ries
Prairie Winds Golf Club
10.0 10.0
15 Jay Boomsma
Prairie Winds Golf Club
16.7 Kerry Jurgens
16.7
16 Marty Bertsch
Wade Fligge
Prairie Winds Golf Club
24.4 24.4
17 Tanner Siegling
Prairie Winds Golf Club
6.5 Bruce Siegling
Prairie Winds Golf Club
18.3 24.8
18 Ron Currey
Tom Beaudry
0.0
19 Dave Eide
Thomas Burns
0.0
20 Cory Zietz
Dalton Stack
0.0
21 Lucas Ammann
Josh Cleveland
0.0
22 Doug Pahl
Kyle Crom
0.0
23 Mike Legg
Brian Engels
0.0
24 Logan Jurgens
Spencer Riddle
0.0
Round 1: Thu, May 30 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle
5:40 PM 10 Jesse Forman & Brody Ries vs. Mike Legg & Brian Engels
5:50 PM 10 Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens vs. Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom
6:00 PM 10 Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge vs. Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland
6:10 PM 10 Tanner Siegling & Connor Franson vs. Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack
6:20 PM 10 Bob Crank & Tom Beaudry vs. Dave Eide & Thomas Burns
Round 2: Thu, June 6 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling vs. Bob Crank & Tom Beaudry
5:40 PM 1 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Mike Legg & Brian Engels
5:50 PM 1 Mitch Koehn & Spencer Riddle vs. Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom
6:00 PM 1 Jesse Forman & Brody Ries vs. Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland
6:10 PM 1 Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens vs. Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack
6:20 PM 1 Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge vs. Dave Eide & Thomas Burns
Round 3: Thu, June 13 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens vs. Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry
5:40 PM 10 Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge vs. Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling
5:50 PM 10 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom
6:00 PM 10 Mike Legg & Brian Engels vs. Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland
6:10 PM 10 Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle vs. Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack
6:20 PM 10 Jesse Forman & Brody Ries vs. Dave Eide & Thomas Burns
Round 4: Thu, June 20 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle vs. Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry
5:40 PM 1 Jesse Forman & Brody Ries vs. Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling
5:50 PM 1 Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens vs. Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge
6:00 PM 1 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland
6:10 PM 1 Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom vs. Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack
6:20 PM 1 Mike Legg & Brian Engels vs. Dave Eide & Thomas Burns
Round 5: Thu, June 27 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom vs. Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry
5:40 PM 10 Mike Legg & Brian Engels vs. Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling
5:50 PM 10 Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle vs. Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge
6:00 PM 10 Jesse Forman & Brody Ries vs. Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens
6:10 PM 10 Justin Heller & Zach Lambrechts vs. Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack
6:20 PM 10 Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland vs. Dave Eide & Thomas Burns
Round 6: Thu, July 11 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack vs. Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry
5:40 PM 1 Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland vs. Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling
5:50 PM 1 Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom vs. Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge
6:00 PM 1 Mike Legg & Brian Engels vs. Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens
6:10 PM 1 Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle vs. Jesse Forman & Brody Ries
6:20 PM 1 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Dave Eide & Thomas Burns
Round 7: Thu, July 18 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry
5:40 PM 10 Dave Eide & Thomas Burns vs. Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling
5:50 PM 10 Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack vs. Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge
6:00 PM 10 Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland vs. Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens
6:10 PM 10 Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom vs. Jesse Forman & Brody Ries
6:20 PM 10 Mike Legg & Brian Engels vs. Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle
Round 8: Thu, July 25 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom vs. Mike Legg & Brian Engels
5:40 PM 1 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling
5:50 PM 1 Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry vs. Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge
6:00 PM 1 Dave Eide & Thomas Burns vs. Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens
6:10 PM 1 Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack vs. Jesse Forman & Brody Ries
6:20 PM 1 Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland vs. Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle
Round 9: Thu, August 1 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack vs. Mike Legg & Brian Engels
5:40 PM 10 Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland vs. Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom
5:50 PM 10 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge
6:00 PM 10 Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling vs. Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens
6:10 PM 10 Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry vs. Jesse Forman & Brody Ries
6:20 PM 10 Dave Eide & Thomas Burns vs. Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle
Round 10: Thu, August 15 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 1 Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry vs. Mike Legg & Brian Engels
5:40 PM 1 Dave Eide & Thomas Burns vs. Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom
5:50 PM 1 Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack vs. Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland
6:00 PM 1 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens
6:10 PM 1 Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge vs. Jesse Forman & Brody Ries
6:20 PM 1 Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling vs. Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle
Round 11: Thu, August 22 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees
5:30 PM 10 Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge vs. Mike Legg & Brian Engels
5:40 PM 10 Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling vs. Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom
5:50 PM 10 Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry vs. Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland
6:00 PM 10 Dave Eide & Thomas Burns vs. Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack
6:10 PM 10 Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts vs. Jesse Forman & Brody Ries
6:20 PM 10 Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens vs. Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle