Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary
Thursday Night League
Curt Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Johnson
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
1.7 |
Justin Johnson
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
2.0 | 3.7 |
2 |
Jeremy Seeman
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
9.3 |
Nick Sharp
|
9.3 | |
3 |
Dustin Ammann
|
Justin Hanson
|
0.0 | ||
4 |
Ryan Seeman
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
13.3 |
Justin Rost
|
13.3 | |
5 |
Jeff Hartley
|
Randy Hartley
|
0.0 | ||
6 |
Jay Johnson
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
17.5 |
Josh Hogue
|
17.5 | |
7 |
Adam Deville
|
Shad Bradberry
|
0.0 | ||
8 |
Matt Schlaht
|
Jody Stack
|
0.0 | ||
9 |
Chance Olerud
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
16.2 |
Ryan Olerud
Clear Lake Golf Club |
12.1 | 28.3 |
10 |
Jake Aslesen
|
Casey Arends
|
0.0 | ||
11 |
Rob Vanlaecken
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
7.0 |
Dustin Sinner
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
8.9 | 15.9 |
12 |
Jammy Eitreim
|
Eric Werner
|
0.0 |
Round 1: Thu, May 30 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Jerry Peterson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Jammy Eitreim & Jason Stricker | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | vs. | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | vs. | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | vs. | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry | vs. | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | vs. | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley |
Round 2: Thu, June 6 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | vs. | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Rob Vanlaecken & Collin Palmquist | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner | vs. | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | vs. | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | vs. | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | vs. | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry |
Round 3: Thu, June 13 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | vs. | Josh Hogue & Jay Johnson | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | vs. | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Justin Johnson & Morgan Johnson | vs. | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | vs. | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner | vs. | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | vs. | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry |
Round 4: Thu, June 20 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner | vs. | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | vs. | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | vs. | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | vs. | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | vs. | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry |
Round 5: Thu, June 27 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | vs. | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | vs. | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner | vs. | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | vs. | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | vs. | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry |
Round 6: Thu, July 11 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | vs. | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | vs. | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | vs. | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | vs. | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner | vs. | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry |
Round 7: Thu, July 18 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry | vs. | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | vs. | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | vs. | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | vs. | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | vs. | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner |
Round 8: Thu, July 25 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | vs. | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | vs. | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry | vs. | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | vs. | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | vs. | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner |
Round 9: Thu, August 1 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | vs. | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | vs. | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | vs. | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | vs. | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry | vs. | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner |
Round 10: Thu, August 15 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | vs. | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry | vs. | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | vs. | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | vs. | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | vs. | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner |
Round 11: Thu, August 22 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Ryan Seeman & Justin Rost | vs. | Rob Vanlaecken & Dustin Sinner | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Jeff Hartley & Randy Hartley | vs. | Jake Aslesen & Casey Arends | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Jay Johnson & Josh Hogue | vs. | Chance Olerud & Ryan Olerud | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Adam Deville & Shad Bradberry | vs. | Matt Schlaht & Jody Stack | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Morgan Johnson & Justin Johnson | vs. | Jeremy Seeman & Nick Sharp | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Dustin Ammann & Justin Hanson | vs. | Jammy Eitreim & Eric Werner |
Thursday Night League
Tom Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Dustin Walraven
|
Zach Lambrechts
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
9.0 | 9.0 | |
14 |
Jesse Forman
|
Brody Ries
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
10.0 | 10.0 | |
15 |
Jay Boomsma
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
16.7 |
Kerry Jurgens
|
16.7 | |
16 |
Marty Bertsch
|
Wade Fligge
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
24.4 | 24.4 | |
17 |
Tanner Siegling
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
6.5 |
Bruce Siegling
Prairie Winds Golf Club |
18.3 | 24.8 |
18 |
Ron Currey
|
Tom Beaudry
|
0.0 | ||
19 |
Dave Eide
|
Thomas Burns
|
0.0 | ||
20 |
Cory Zietz
|
Dalton Stack
|
0.0 | ||
21 |
Lucas Ammann
|
Josh Cleveland
|
0.0 | ||
22 |
Doug Pahl
|
Kyle Crom
|
0.0 | ||
23 |
Mike Legg
|
Brian Engels
|
0.0 | ||
24 |
Logan Jurgens
|
Spencer Riddle
|
0.0 |
Round 1: Thu, May 30 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | vs. | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | vs. | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | vs. | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Tanner Siegling & Connor Franson | vs. | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Bob Crank & Tom Beaudry | vs. | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns |
Round 2: Thu, June 6 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | vs. | Bob Crank & Tom Beaudry | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Mitch Koehn & Spencer Riddle | vs. | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | vs. | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | vs. | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | vs. | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns |
Round 3: Thu, June 13 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | vs. | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | vs. | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | vs. | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle | vs. | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | vs. | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns |
Round 4: Thu, June 20 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle | vs. | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | vs. | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | vs. | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | vs. | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | vs. | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns |
Round 5: Thu, June 27 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | vs. | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | vs. | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle | vs. | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | vs. | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Justin Heller & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | vs. | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns |
Round 6: Thu, July 11 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | vs. | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | vs. | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | vs. | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | vs. | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle | vs. | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns |
Round 7: Thu, July 18 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns | vs. | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | vs. | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | vs. | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | vs. | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | vs. | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle |
Round 8: Thu, July 25 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | vs. | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | vs. | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns | vs. | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | vs. | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | vs. | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle |
Round 9: Thu, August 1 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | vs. | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | vs. | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | vs. | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | vs. | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns | vs. | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle |
Round 10: Thu, August 15 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1 | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | vs. | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | ||||
5:40 PM | 1 | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns | vs. | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | ||||
5:50 PM | 1 | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | vs. | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | ||||
6:00 PM | 1 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | ||||
6:10 PM | 1 | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | vs. | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | ||||
6:20 PM | 1 | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | vs. | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle |
Round 11: Thu, August 22 Prairie Winds Golf Club - White Tees | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10 | Marty Bertsch & Wade Fligge | vs. | Mike Legg & Brian Engels | ||||
5:40 PM | 10 | Tanner Siegling & Bruce Siegling | vs. | Doug Pahl & Kyle Crom | ||||
5:50 PM | 10 | Ron Currey & Tom Beaudry | vs. | Lucas Ammann & Josh Cleveland | ||||
6:00 PM | 10 | Dave Eide & Thomas Burns | vs. | Cory Zietz & Dalton Stack | ||||
6:10 PM | 10 | Dustin Walraven & Zach Lambrechts | vs. | Jesse Forman & Brody Ries | ||||
6:20 PM | 10 | Jay Boomsma & Kerry Jurgens | vs. | Logan Jurgens & Spencer Riddle |