2019 Dogwood Invitational Tee Sheet

Fri, June 7

Print
Druid Hills GC / Black
Time Hole Players
Print
Druid Hills GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Ross 10:50 AM 1 Black Daniel Wetterich + Michael Sanders
Andrew Richards 11:00 AM 1 Black Carter Pendley + Garrett Rank
Ben Carr 10:45 AM 10 Black Jonathan Brightwell + Logan McAllister
Ben Sigel 10:55 AM 10 Black James Leow + Tyson Reeder
Brandon Mancheno 11:10 AM 1 Black Jacob Solomon + Spencer Ralston
Carter Pendley 11:00 AM 1 Black Andrew Richards + Garrett Rank
Charles Huntzinger 10:20 AM 1 Black Jacob Bridgeman + Mason Andersen
Cole Anderson 10:40 AM 1 Black Connor Creasy + Isaiah Jackson
Connor Creasy 10:40 AM 1 Black Cole Anderson + Isaiah Jackson
Connor Howe 10:35 AM 10 Black John Lyras + Paul Gonzalez
Connor Yakubov 10:10 AM 1 Black Nicolas Cassidy + Parker Gillam
Daniel Wetterich 10:50 AM 1 Black Alex Ross + Michael Sanders
David Laskin 10:05 AM 10 Black Logan Ryan + Mason Overstreet
Davis Thompson 10:00 AM 1 Black Luke Schniederjans + Marco Steyn
Drew Mathers 10:30 AM 1 Black Hayden Springer + Jamie Li
Garrett Rank 11:00 AM 1 Black Andrew Richards + Carter Pendley
Hayden Springer 10:30 AM 1 Black Drew Mathers + Jamie Li
Isaiah Jackson 10:40 AM 1 Black Cole Anderson + Connor Creasy
Jacob Bridgeman 10:20 AM 1 Black Charles Huntzinger + Mason Andersen
Jacob Solomon 11:10 AM 1 Black Brandon Mancheno + Spencer Ralston
James Leow 10:55 AM 10 Black Ben Sigel + Tyson Reeder
James Mishoe IV 11:05 AM 10 Black Lachlan Barker + William Buhl
Jamie Li 10:30 AM 1 Black Drew Mathers + Hayden Springer
John Lyras 10:35 AM 10 Black Connor Howe + Paul Gonzalez
Jonathan Brightwell 10:45 AM 10 Black Ben Carr + Logan McAllister
Jonathan Keppler 10:15 AM 10 Black Joseph Kim + William Walker, III
Joseph Kim 10:15 AM 10 Black Jonathan Keppler + William Walker, III
Lachlan Barker 11:05 AM 10 Black James Mishoe IV + William Buhl
Logan McAllister 10:45 AM 10 Black Ben Carr + Jonathan Brightwell
Logan Ryan 10:05 AM 10 Black David Laskin + Mason Overstreet
Luke Schniederjans 10:00 AM 1 Black Davis Thompson + Marco Steyn
Marco Steyn 10:00 AM 1 Black Davis Thompson + Luke Schniederjans
Mason Andersen 10:20 AM 1 Black Charles Huntzinger + Jacob Bridgeman
Mason Overstreet 10:05 AM 10 Black David Laskin + Logan Ryan
Michael Sanders 10:50 AM 1 Black Alex Ross + Daniel Wetterich
Nicolas Cassidy 10:10 AM 1 Black Connor Yakubov + Parker Gillam
Parker Gillam 10:10 AM 1 Black Connor Yakubov + Nicolas Cassidy
Paul Gonzalez 10:35 AM 10 Black Connor Howe + John Lyras
Spencer Ralston 11:10 AM 1 Black Brandon Mancheno + Jacob Solomon
Steffen Smith 10:25 AM 10 Black Wells Padgett + Yuki Moriyama
Tyson Reeder 10:55 AM 10 Black Ben Sigel + James Leow
Wells Padgett 10:25 AM 10 Black Steffen Smith + Yuki Moriyama
William Buhl 11:05 AM 10 Black James Mishoe IV + Lachlan Barker
William Walker, III 10:15 AM 10 Black Jonathan Keppler + Joseph Kim
Yuki Moriyama 10:25 AM 10 Black Steffen Smith + Wells Padgett