Delete

U.S. Senior Open Sectional Qualifying Tee Sheet

Wed, May 24

Print
Indiana Country Club / White
Time Players Time Players
8:00 AM
Paul Lejeune Parsippany, NJ
Jim Rogers (a) Richmond Hill, ON CANADA
William Jenner (a) Lexington Park, MD
8:10 AM
Frank Esposito Old Bridge, NJ
Roy Vucinich Moon Township, PA
Mark Thomas (a) Massillon, OH
8:20 AM
Tim Sindorf (a) Burlington, NJ
Eric Kulinna Brookville, PA
Jon Jones Warren, OH
8:30 AM
Doug Gradwell (a) Plumville, PA
Frank Blazewick Cranberry Twp, PA
Jeb Boyle State College, PA
8:40 AM
Robert Himler (a) Greensburg, PA
John Pillar Hawley, PA
Michael Binney Lewisburg, PA
8:50 AM
John Klinchock Ligonier, PA
Cyril Moerschbacher (a) Port Matilda, PA
Kerry Short (a) Vineland, ON CANADA
9:00 AM
Gary Hardin Easton, PA
Jim Roy Syracuse, NY
Mike Dagenais Gatineau, QC CANADA
9:10 AM
Jamie Carter Cobourg, ON CANADA
Bob Friend Pittsburgh, PA
Jeff Frazier (a) Mechanicsburg, PA
9:20 AM
Walter Robertson Cleveland, OH
John Kelly Stittsville, ON CANADA
Dave Antill (a) Harrison City, PA
9:30 AM
Alan Specht Setauket, NY
Mark Anderson Brookhaven, PA
John Henk Pittsburgh, PA
9:40 AM
Mark Ciccarello (a) South Euclid, OH
Bernard Hough West Newton, PA
Eric Moorhead (a) Indiana, PA
9:50 AM
Daniel Braun Indiana, PA
Rob Shuey Lemoyne, PA
John Mazza Beaver Falls, PA
10:00 AM
Joel Mazur (a) Pittsburgh, PA
James Augustine (a) Venetia, PA
Dean Sumner Callao, VA
10:10 AM
David Brown (a) Ligonier, PA
Dragan Mijovic Maple, ON CANADA
Paul Bangor (a) Moon Township, PA
10:20 AM
Stephen Kusenko Perryopolis, PA
Arnold Cutrell (a) Greensburg, PA
Michael Oconnor Erie, PA
 
Print
Indiana Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alan Specht Setauket, NY 9:30 AM White John Henk / Mark Anderson
Arnold Cutrell (a) Greensburg, PA 10:20 AM White Michael Oconnor / Stephen Kusenko
Bernard Hough West Newton, PA 9:40 AM White Eric Moorhead / Mark Ciccarello
Bob Friend Pittsburgh, PA 9:10 AM White Jamie Carter / Jeff Frazier
Cyril Moerschbacher (a) Port Matilda, PA 8:50 AM White John Klinchock / Kerry Short
Daniel Braun Indiana, PA 9:50 AM White John Mazza / Rob Shuey
Dave Antill (a) Harrison City, PA 9:20 AM White John Kelly / Walter Robertson
David Brown (a) Ligonier, PA 10:10 AM White Dragan Mijovic / Paul Bangor
Dean Sumner Callao, VA 10:00 AM White James Augustine / Joel Mazur
Doug Gradwell (a) Plumville, PA 8:30 AM White Frank Blazewick / Jeb Boyle
Dragan Mijovic Maple, ON CANADA 10:10 AM White David Brown / Paul Bangor
Eric Kulinna Brookville, PA 8:20 AM White Jon Jones / Tim Sindorf
Eric Moorhead (a) Indiana, PA 9:40 AM White Bernard Hough / Mark Ciccarello
Frank Blazewick Cranberry Twp, PA 8:30 AM White Doug Gradwell / Jeb Boyle
Frank Esposito Old Bridge, NJ 8:10 AM White Mark Thomas / Roy Vucinich
Gary Hardin Easton, PA 9:00 AM White Jim Roy / Mike Dagenais
James Augustine (a) Venetia, PA 10:00 AM White Dean Sumner / Joel Mazur
Jamie Carter Cobourg, ON CANADA 9:10 AM White Bob Friend / Jeff Frazier
Jeb Boyle State College, PA 8:30 AM White Doug Gradwell / Frank Blazewick
Jeff Frazier (a) Mechanicsburg, PA 9:10 AM White Bob Friend / Jamie Carter
Jim Rogers (a) Richmond Hill, ON CANADA 8:00 AM White Paul Lejeune / William Jenner
Jim Roy Syracuse, NY 9:00 AM White Gary Hardin / Mike Dagenais
Joel Mazur (a) Pittsburgh, PA 10:00 AM White Dean Sumner / James Augustine
John Henk Pittsburgh, PA 9:30 AM White Alan Specht / Mark Anderson
John Kelly Stittsville, ON CANADA 9:20 AM White Dave Antill / Walter Robertson
John Klinchock Ligonier, PA 8:50 AM White Cyril Moerschbacher / Kerry Short
John Mazza Beaver Falls, PA 9:50 AM White Daniel Braun / Rob Shuey
John Pillar Hawley, PA 8:40 AM White Michael Binney / Robert Himler
Jon Jones Warren, OH 8:20 AM White Eric Kulinna / Tim Sindorf
Kerry Short (a) Vineland, ON CANADA 8:50 AM White Cyril Moerschbacher / John Klinchock
Mark Anderson Brookhaven, PA 9:30 AM White Alan Specht / John Henk
Mark Ciccarello (a) South Euclid, OH 9:40 AM White Bernard Hough / Eric Moorhead
Mark Thomas (a) Massillon, OH 8:10 AM White Frank Esposito / Roy Vucinich
Michael Binney Lewisburg, PA 8:40 AM White John Pillar / Robert Himler
Michael Oconnor Erie, PA 10:20 AM White Arnold Cutrell / Stephen Kusenko
Mike Dagenais Gatineau, QC CANADA 9:00 AM White Gary Hardin / Jim Roy
Paul Bangor (a) Moon Township, PA 10:10 AM White David Brown / Dragan Mijovic
Paul Lejeune Parsippany, NJ 8:00 AM White Jim Rogers / William Jenner
Rob Shuey Lemoyne, PA 9:50 AM White Daniel Braun / John Mazza
Robert Himler (a) Greensburg, PA 8:40 AM White John Pillar / Michael Binney
Roy Vucinich Moon Township, PA 8:10 AM White Frank Esposito / Mark Thomas
Stephen Kusenko Perryopolis, PA 10:20 AM White Arnold Cutrell / Michael Oconnor
Tim Sindorf (a) Burlington, NJ 8:20 AM White Eric Kulinna / Jon Jones
Walter Robertson Cleveland, OH 9:20 AM White Dave Antill / John Kelly
William Jenner (a) Lexington Park, MD 8:00 AM White Jim Rogers / Paul Lejeune