Mainland Golf Course Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sun, November 10
Boys 16-18 - Blue PJT Tees Boys 13-15 / Girls 16-18 - White PJT Tees Girls 13-15 / 12 & Under - Red PJT Tees

Print
Mainland Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Note Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Mainland Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adelman, Megan 12:00 PM 2 Boys 13-15 Guldi, Mary Emma + Honadel, Erica
Bagga, Ajeet 12:00 PM 3 Boys 13-15 Corcoran, Luke + Crowley, Jack
Conaway, Davis 12:00 PM 1C Boys 16-18 Legarda, Ethan + Myers, Max
Corcoran, Luke 12:00 PM 3 Boys 13-15 Bagga, Ajeet + Crowley, Jack
Crowley, Jack 12:00 PM 3 Boys 13-15 Bagga, Ajeet + Corcoran, Luke
Della Penna, Dominic 12:00 PM 5A Boys 16-18 Kilcoyne, Aidan + Ventresca III, Mario
Doran, Patrick 12:00 PM 4A Boys 13-15 Seifarth, Jonathan
Farkas, Jack 12:00 PM 6A Boys 16-18 Maguire, Sean + Normand, matthew
Gherghel, Connor 12:00 PM 5B Boys 13-15 Kelenc-Blank, Winston + McNelly, robert
Guldi, Mary Emma 12:00 PM 2 Boys 13-15 Adelman, Megan + Honadel, Erica
Heinz, Mark 12:00 PM 1A Boys 16-18 Kancher, Hank
Honadel, Erica 12:00 PM 2 Boys 13-15 Adelman, Megan + Guldi, Mary Emma
Kancher, Hank 12:00 PM 1A Boys 16-18 Heinz, Mark
Kelenc-Blank, Winston 12:00 PM 5B Boys 13-15 Gherghel, Connor + McNelly, robert
Kilcoyne, Aidan 12:00 PM 5A Boys 16-18 Della Penna, Dominic + Ventresca III, Mario
Klock, JP 12:00 PM 1B Boys 16-18 Molnar, AJ
Legarda, Ethan 12:00 PM 1C Boys 16-18 Conaway, Davis + Myers, Max
Maguire, Sean 12:00 PM 6A Boys 16-18 Farkas, Jack + Normand, matthew
Martin, Ethan 12:00 PM 4B Boys 13-15 Stetson, Hunter + Toussaint, Connor
McNelly, robert 12:00 PM 5B Boys 16-18 Gherghel, Connor + Kelenc-Blank, Winston
Molnar, AJ 12:00 PM 1B Boys 16-18 Klock, JP
Myers, Max 12:00 PM 1C Boys 16-18 Conaway, Davis + Legarda, Ethan
Normand, matthew 12:00 PM 6A Boys 16-18 Farkas, Jack + Maguire, Sean
Pileggi, Justin 12:00 PM 6B Boys 16-18 Snyder, Luke + Waldmann, Chris
Seifarth, Jonathan 12:00 PM 4A Boys 13-15 Doran, Patrick
Snyder, Luke 12:00 PM 6B Boys 16-18 Pileggi, Justin + Waldmann, Chris
Stetson, Hunter 12:00 PM 4B Boys 13-15 Martin, Ethan + Toussaint, Connor
Toussaint, Connor 12:00 PM 4B Boys 13-15 Martin, Ethan + Stetson, Hunter
Ventresca III, Mario 12:00 PM 5A Boys 16-18 Della Penna, Dominic + Kilcoyne, Aidan
Waldmann, Chris 12:00 PM 6B Boys 16-18 Pileggi, Justin + Snyder, Luke