Nonna Barlow Cup Tee Sheet
Mon, July 1
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | 1 |
Linda Kennedy
Kelsey Luber
Robin Lawlor
Tammy Johnson
|
12:00 PM | 2 |
Alexandra Frazier
Ellen Miller
Laura Ford
Desiree Headley
|
12:00 PM | 1 |
Linda Kennedy
Kelsey Luber
Robin Lawlor
Tammy Johnson
|
|||
12:00 PM | 2 |
Alexandra Frazier
Ellen Miller
Laura Ford
Desiree Headley
|
|||
12:00 PM | 3 |
Christy Traenkle
Ruth Averback
BettyAnn Kraft
Mila Sklar
|
12:00 PM | 4 |
Anne Sonoga
Audrey Guglielmo
Regina Buggy
Lynne Norton
|
12:00 PM | 3 |
Christy Traenkle
Ruth Averback
BettyAnn Kraft
Mila Sklar
|
|||
12:00 PM | 4 |
Anne Sonoga
Audrey Guglielmo
Regina Buggy
Lynne Norton
|
|||
12:00 PM | 5 |
Diane Bartunek
Marsha Herb
Karen Thomas
Delia Keys
|
12:00 PM | 6 |
Liz Haines
Loraine Jones
Rose Zantek
Michele Gavaghan
|
12:00 PM | 5 |
Diane Bartunek
Marsha Herb
Karen Thomas
Delia Keys
|
|||
12:00 PM | 6 |
Liz Haines
Loraine Jones
Rose Zantek
Michele Gavaghan
|
|||
12:00 PM | 7 |
Linda Kozick
Monique Allen
Carol Brophy
Cindy Perl
|
12:00 PM | 8 |
Virgil Maderich
Maryann Hajduk
Joanne Burke
Carol Landgraf
|
12:00 PM | 7 |
Linda Kozick
Monique Allen
Carol Brophy
Cindy Perl
|
|||
12:00 PM | 8 |
Virgil Maderich
Maryann Hajduk
Joanne Burke
Carol Landgraf
|
|||
12:00 PM | 9 |
Denise Viola
Karen Kovalcik
Pat Hughes-Gelardi
Tracy Albertelli
|
12:00 PM | 10 |
Karen Siegel
Jackie Rogowicz
Gina Glancy
Jane Kim
|
12:00 PM | 9 |
Denise Viola
Karen Kovalcik
Pat Hughes-Gelardi
Tracy Albertelli
|
|||
12:00 PM | 10 |
Karen Siegel
Jackie Rogowicz
Gina Glancy
Jane Kim
|
|||
12:00 PM | 11 |
Sharon Melair
Linda Schmitz
|
12:00 PM | 12 |
Marji Goldman
Kerry Rutan
Janine Nicolich
Cena McKee
|
12:00 PM | 11 |
Sharon Melair
Linda Schmitz
|
|||
12:00 PM | 12 |
Marji Goldman
Kerry Rutan
Janine Nicolich
Cena McKee
|
|||
12:00 PM | 13 |
Maureen Koerwer
Tina Gregor
Leslie Lewis
Jessica Weikel
|
12:00 PM | 14 |
Suzi Spotleson
Lisa Klein
Betsy Griffith
Hyenmi Oh
|
12:00 PM | 13 |
Maureen Koerwer
Tina Gregor
Leslie Lewis
Jessica Weikel
|
|||
12:00 PM | 14 |
Suzi Spotleson
Lisa Klein
Betsy Griffith
Hyenmi Oh
|
|||
12:00 PM | 15 |
Cindy Fessick
Ann Blasko
Joanne Bidwell
Karen Twait
|
12:00 PM | 16 |
Bonnie Kay
Janice Albert
Bonnie George
Susan Brickman McGrath
|
12:00 PM | 15 |
Cindy Fessick
Ann Blasko
Joanne Bidwell
Karen Twait
|
|||
12:00 PM | 16 |
Bonnie Kay
Janice Albert
Bonnie George
Susan Brickman McGrath
|
|||
12:00 PM | 17 |
Noreen Mohler
Mary Hunsberger
Samantha Perrotta
Linda Weise
|
12:00 PM | 18 |
Nicoll Keeney
Johanna Kung
Rosemary Morrison
Susan Smith
|
12:00 PM | 17 |
Noreen Mohler
Mary Hunsberger
Samantha Perrotta
Linda Weise
|
|||
12:00 PM | 18 |
Nicoll Keeney
Johanna Kung
Rosemary Morrison
Susan Smith
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Frazier
|
12:00 PM | 2 | Silver/Green | Desiree Headley, Ellen Miller, Laura Ford |
Ann Blasko
|
12:00 PM | 15 | Silver/Green | Cindy Fessick, Joanne Bidwell, Karen Twait |
Anne Sonoga
|
12:00 PM | 4 | Silver/Green | Audrey Guglielmo, Lynne Norton, Regina Buggy |
Audrey Guglielmo
|
12:00 PM | 4 | Silver/Green | Anne Sonoga, Lynne Norton, Regina Buggy |
Betsy Griffith
|
12:00 PM | 14 | Silver/Green | Hyenmi Oh, Lisa Klein, Suzi Spotleson |
BettyAnn Kraft
|
12:00 PM | 3 | Silver/Green | Christy Traenkle, Mila Sklar, Ruth Averback |
Bonnie George
|
12:00 PM | 16 | Silver/Green | Bonnie Kay, Janice Albert, Susan Brickman McGrath |
Bonnie Kay
|
12:00 PM | 16 | Silver/Green | Bonnie George, Janice Albert, Susan Brickman McGrath |
Carol Brophy
|
12:00 PM | 7 | Silver/Green | Cindy Perl, Linda Kozick, Monique Allen |
Carol Landgraf
|
12:00 PM | 8 | Silver/Green | Joanne Burke, Maryann Hajduk, Virgil Maderich |
Cena McKee
|
12:00 PM | 12 | Silver/Green | Janine Nicolich, Kerry Rutan, Marji Goldman |
Christy Traenkle
|
12:00 PM | 3 | Silver/Green | BettyAnn Kraft, Mila Sklar, Ruth Averback |
Cindy Fessick
|
12:00 PM | 15 | Silver/Green | Ann Blasko, Joanne Bidwell, Karen Twait |
Cindy Perl
|
12:00 PM | 7 | Silver/Green | Carol Brophy, Linda Kozick, Monique Allen |
Delia Keys
|
12:00 PM | 5 | Silver/Green | Diane Bartunek, Karen Thomas, Marsha Herb |
Denise Viola
|
12:00 PM | 9 | Silver/Green | Karen Kovalcik, Pat Hughes-Gelardi, Tracy Albertelli |
Desiree Headley
|
12:00 PM | 2 | Silver/Green | Alexandra Frazier, Ellen Miller, Laura Ford |
Diane Bartunek
|
12:00 PM | 5 | Silver/Green | Delia Keys, Karen Thomas, Marsha Herb |
Ellen Miller
|
12:00 PM | 2 | Silver/Green | Alexandra Frazier, Desiree Headley, Laura Ford |
Gina Glancy
|
12:00 PM | 10 | Silver/Green | Jackie Rogowicz, Jane Kim, Karen Siegel |
Hyenmi Oh
|
12:00 PM | 14 | Silver/Green | Betsy Griffith, Lisa Klein, Suzi Spotleson |
Jackie Rogowicz
|
12:00 PM | 10 | Silver/Green | Gina Glancy, Jane Kim, Karen Siegel |
Jane Kim
|
12:00 PM | 10 | Silver/Green | Gina Glancy, Jackie Rogowicz, Karen Siegel |
Janice Albert
|
12:00 PM | 16 | Silver/Green | Bonnie George, Bonnie Kay, Susan Brickman McGrath |
Janine Nicolich
|
12:00 PM | 12 | Silver/Green | Cena McKee, Kerry Rutan, Marji Goldman |
Jessica Weikel
|
12:00 PM | 13 | Silver/Green | Leslie Lewis, Maureen Koerwer, Tina Gregor |
Joanne Bidwell
|
12:00 PM | 15 | Silver/Green | Ann Blasko, Cindy Fessick, Karen Twait |
Joanne Burke
|
12:00 PM | 8 | Silver/Green | Carol Landgraf, Maryann Hajduk, Virgil Maderich |
Johanna Kung
|
12:00 PM | 18 | Silver/Green | Nicoll Keeney, Rosemary Morrison, Susan Smith |
Karen Kovalcik
|
12:00 PM | 9 | Silver/Green | Denise Viola, Pat Hughes-Gelardi, Tracy Albertelli |
Karen Siegel
|
12:00 PM | 10 | Silver/Green | Gina Glancy, Jackie Rogowicz, Jane Kim |
Karen Thomas
|
12:00 PM | 5 | Silver/Green | Delia Keys, Diane Bartunek, Marsha Herb |
Karen Twait
|
12:00 PM | 15 | Silver/Green | Ann Blasko, Cindy Fessick, Joanne Bidwell |
Kelsey Luber
|
12:00 PM | 1 | Silver/Green | Linda Kennedy, Robin Lawlor, Tammy Johnson |
Kerry Rutan
|
12:00 PM | 12 | Silver/Green | Cena McKee, Janine Nicolich, Marji Goldman |
Laura Ford
|
12:00 PM | 2 | Silver/Green | Alexandra Frazier, Desiree Headley, Ellen Miller |
Leslie Lewis
|
12:00 PM | 13 | Silver/Green | Jessica Weikel, Maureen Koerwer, Tina Gregor |
Linda Kennedy
|
12:00 PM | 1 | Silver/Green | Kelsey Luber, Robin Lawlor, Tammy Johnson |
Linda Kozick
|
12:00 PM | 7 | Silver/Green | Carol Brophy, Cindy Perl, Monique Allen |
Linda Schmitz
|
12:00 PM | 11 | Silver/Green | Sharon Melair |
Linda Weise
|
12:00 PM | 17 | Silver/Green | Mary Hunsberger, Noreen Mohler, Samantha Perrotta |
Lisa Klein
|
12:00 PM | 14 | Silver/Green | Betsy Griffith, Hyenmi Oh, Suzi Spotleson |
Liz Haines
|
12:00 PM | 6 | Silver/Green | Loraine Jones, Michele Gavaghan, Rose Zantek |
Loraine Jones
|
12:00 PM | 6 | Silver/Green | Liz Haines, Michele Gavaghan, Rose Zantek |
Lynne Norton
|
12:00 PM | 4 | Silver/Green | Anne Sonoga, Audrey Guglielmo, Regina Buggy |
Marji Goldman
|
12:00 PM | 12 | Silver/Green | Cena McKee, Janine Nicolich, Kerry Rutan |
Marsha Herb
|
12:00 PM | 5 | Silver/Green | Delia Keys, Diane Bartunek, Karen Thomas |
Mary Hunsberger
|
12:00 PM | 17 | Silver/Green | Linda Weise, Noreen Mohler, Samantha Perrotta |
Maryann Hajduk
|
12:00 PM | 8 | Silver/Green | Carol Landgraf, Joanne Burke, Virgil Maderich |
Maureen Koerwer
|
12:00 PM | 13 | Silver/Green | Jessica Weikel, Leslie Lewis, Tina Gregor |
Michele Gavaghan
|
12:00 PM | 6 | Silver/Green | Liz Haines, Loraine Jones, Rose Zantek |
Mila Sklar
|
12:00 PM | 3 | Silver/Green | BettyAnn Kraft, Christy Traenkle, Ruth Averback |
Monique Allen
|
12:00 PM | 7 | Silver/Green | Carol Brophy, Cindy Perl, Linda Kozick |
Nicoll Keeney
|
12:00 PM | 18 | Silver/Green | Johanna Kung, Rosemary Morrison, Susan Smith |
Noreen Mohler
|
12:00 PM | 17 | Silver/Green | Linda Weise, Mary Hunsberger, Samantha Perrotta |
Pat Hughes-Gelardi
|
12:00 PM | 9 | Silver/Green | Denise Viola, Karen Kovalcik, Tracy Albertelli |
Regina Buggy
|
12:00 PM | 4 | Silver/Green | Anne Sonoga, Audrey Guglielmo, Lynne Norton |
Robin Lawlor
|
12:00 PM | 1 | Silver/Green | Kelsey Luber, Linda Kennedy, Tammy Johnson |
Rose Zantek
|
12:00 PM | 6 | Silver/Green | Liz Haines, Loraine Jones, Michele Gavaghan |
Rosemary Morrison
|
12:00 PM | 18 | Silver/Green | Johanna Kung, Nicoll Keeney, Susan Smith |
Ruth Averback
|
12:00 PM | 3 | Silver/Green | BettyAnn Kraft, Christy Traenkle, Mila Sklar |
Samantha Perrotta
|
12:00 PM | 17 | Silver/Green | Linda Weise, Mary Hunsberger, Noreen Mohler |
Sharon Melair
|
12:00 PM | 11 | Silver/Green | Linda Schmitz |
Susan Brickman McGrath
|
12:00 PM | 16 | Silver/Green | Bonnie George, Bonnie Kay, Janice Albert |
Susan Smith
|
12:00 PM | 18 | Silver/Green | Johanna Kung, Nicoll Keeney, Rosemary Morrison |
Suzi Spotleson
|
12:00 PM | 14 | Silver/Green | Betsy Griffith, Hyenmi Oh, Lisa Klein |
Tammy Johnson
|
12:00 PM | 1 | Silver/Green | Kelsey Luber, Linda Kennedy, Robin Lawlor |
Tina Gregor
|
12:00 PM | 13 | Silver/Green | Jessica Weikel, Leslie Lewis, Maureen Koerwer |
Tracy Albertelli
|
12:00 PM | 9 | Silver/Green | Denise Viola, Karen Kovalcik, Pat Hughes-Gelardi |
Virgil Maderich
|
12:00 PM | 8 | Silver/Green | Carol Landgraf, Joanne Burke, Maryann Hajduk |