2019 North Portland Open Championship Tee Sheet

Sun, August 18

Print
Heron Lakes - Great Blue / Gold (T)
Time Players
Print
Heron Lakes - Great Blue
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Andrew Marges (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 9:30 AM Gold (T) Charles Meyer + James Wallace + Thomas McKinlay
Arthur Kim (p) Tigard, OR 11:20 AM Gold (T) Brett Johnson + Nick Huff + Vincent Johnson
Austin Serif (a) Riverside Golf & CC 9:50 AM Gold (T) Bruce Smith + Conway Headings + Kevin Kauffman
Austin Spicer (a) Riverside Golf & CC 10:40 AM Gold (T) Kevin Geniza + Kolton Kyne + Tye Gabriel
BJ Swearer (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 9:10 AM Gold (T) Eric Sack + Jason Basile + Michael Luzod
Bill Andres (a) Langdon Farms 9:20 AM Gold (T) Chris Sheik + Jay Yedziniak + Roger Basile
Brett Johnson (p) Vancouver, WA 11:20 AM Gold (T) Arthur Kim + Nick Huff + Vincent Johnson
Bruce Smith (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 9:50 AM Gold (T) Austin Serif + Conway Headings + Kevin Kauffman
Charles Meyer (a) Vancouver, WA 9:30 AM Gold (T) Andrew Marges + James Wallace + Thomas McKinlay
Chile Moore (a) Clackamas Golf Club 9:40 AM Gold (T) Jesse Lawrence + Paul Chmykhalov + Timothy Libby
Chris Holway (a) OGA - Portland Metro 10:30 AM Gold (T) Gurvinder Suri + Rick Corkill + Sean Ernes
Chris Sheik (a) Langdon Farms 9:20 AM Gold (T) Bill Andres + Jay Yedziniak + Roger Basile
Conway Headings (a) U Club - Corvallis 9:50 AM Gold (T) Austin Serif + Bruce Smith + Kevin Kauffman
Danny Hext (a) Oregon Junior Golf Club 10:20 AM Gold (T) Ethan Tseng + Jade Headings + Steve Tyler
Derek Stamos (a) Pronghorn 10:10 AM Gold (T) Jessie White + Korban Romano + Theisen Chang
Dustin Andres (a) Langdon Farms 10:50 AM Gold (T) Mateo Fuenmayor + Naoki Easterday + Sawyur Headings
Eric Sack (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 9:10 AM Gold (T) BJ Swearer + Jason Basile + Michael Luzod
Ethan Tseng (a) Columbia Edgewater CC 10:20 AM Gold (T) Danny Hext + Jade Headings + Steve Tyler
Gurvinder Suri (a) Lake Oswego, OR 10:30 AM Gold (T) Chris Holway + Rick Corkill + Sean Ernes
Jacob Inukai (p) Beaverton, OR 11:00 AM Gold (T) Jermaine King + John-Michael Pilot
Jade Headings (a) OGA - Eugene 10:20 AM Gold (T) Danny Hext + Ethan Tseng + Steve Tyler
Jake Reiff (p) Tempe, AZ 11:10 AM Gold (T) Jarred Gomez + Zach Woods
James Wallace (a) Cherry Park GC 9:30 AM Gold (T) Andrew Marges + Charles Meyer + Thomas McKinlay
Jarred Gomez (p) Portland, OR 11:10 AM Gold (T) Jake Reiff + Zach Woods
Jason Basile (p) Portland, OR 9:10 AM Gold (T) BJ Swearer + Eric Sack + Michael Luzod
Jay Yedziniak (a) Stone Creek Golf Club 9:20 AM Gold (T) Bill Andres + Chris Sheik + Roger Basile
Jermaine King (p) Portland, OR 11:00 AM Gold (T) Jacob Inukai + John-Michael Pilot
Jesse Lawrence (a) OGA - Passport Club 9:40 AM Gold (T) Chile Moore + Paul Chmykhalov + Timothy Libby
Jessie White (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:10 AM Gold (T) Derek Stamos + Korban Romano + Theisen Chang
John-Michael Pilot (p) Vancouver, WA 11:00 AM Gold (T) Jacob Inukai + Jermaine King
Kevin Geniza (a) University of Oregon 10:40 AM Gold (T) Austin Spicer + Kolton Kyne + Tye Gabriel
Kevin Kauffman (a) NW Golf Guys 9:50 AM Gold (T) Austin Serif + Bruce Smith + Conway Headings
Kolton Kyne (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:40 AM Gold (T) Austin Spicer + Kevin Geniza + Tye Gabriel
Korban Romano (a) Royal Oaks Country Club 10:10 AM Gold (T) Derek Stamos + Jessie White + Theisen Chang
Mateo Fuenmayor (a) Oregon Junior Golf Club 10:50 AM Gold (T) Dustin Andres + Naoki Easterday + Sawyur Headings
Michael Luzod (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 9:10 AM Gold (T) BJ Swearer + Eric Sack + Jason Basile
Naoki Easterday (a) Oregon Junior Golf Club 10:50 AM Gold (T) Dustin Andres + Mateo Fuenmayor + Sawyur Headings
Nick Huff (p) Vancouver, WA 11:20 AM Gold (T) Arthur Kim + Brett Johnson + Vincent Johnson
Paul Chmykhalov (a) Happy Valley, OR 9:40 AM Gold (T) Chile Moore + Jesse Lawrence + Timothy Libby
Rick Corkill (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:30 AM Gold (T) Chris Holway + Gurvinder Suri + Sean Ernes
Roger Basile (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 9:20 AM Gold (T) Bill Andres + Chris Sheik + Jay Yedziniak
Sawyur Headings (a) U Club - Corvallis 10:50 AM Gold (T) Dustin Andres + Mateo Fuenmayor + Naoki Easterday
Sean Ernes (a) RedTail Men's Club 10:30 AM Gold (T) Chris Holway + Gurvinder Suri + Rick Corkill
Steve Tyler (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:20 AM Gold (T) Danny Hext + Ethan Tseng + Jade Headings
Theisen Chang (a) Heron Lakes Golf Club 10:10 AM Gold (T) Derek Stamos + Jessie White + Korban Romano
Thomas McKinlay (a) Portland, OR 9:30 AM Gold (T) Andrew Marges + Charles Meyer + James Wallace
Timothy Libby (a) Mint Valley Golf Club 9:40 AM Gold (T) Chile Moore + Jesse Lawrence + Paul Chmykhalov
Tye Gabriel (a) Waverley Country Club 10:40 AM Gold (T) Austin Spicer + Kevin Geniza + Kolton Kyne
Vincent Johnson (p) Portland, OR 11:20 AM Gold (T) Arthur Kim + Brett Johnson + Nick Huff
Zach Woods (p) Gresham, OR 11:10 AM Gold (T) Jake Reiff + Jarred Gomez