2019 Member Invitational Tee Sheet

Sun, July 21

Print
Spring Hill Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the WHITE - Men tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Spring Hill Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrew Liles (6) 8:30 AM 15 WHITE - Men Barry Vertner + Brad Liles + Rob Caudill
Anthony O'Donahue (22) 8:30 AM 13A WHITE - Men Don Johnson + Frank Herring + Mike Lee
Antoine Garcia (7) 8:30 AM 10B WHITE - Men David Kerns + John Pegg + Steve Dutcher
Barry Vertner (10) 8:30 AM 15 WHITE - Men Andrew Liles + Brad Liles + Rob Caudill
Ben Manley (0) 8:30 AM 16A WHITE - Men Garry Falor + Jeff Huebner + Mike Knowlton
Ben Mundie (20) 8:30 AM 11 WHITE - Men David Gray + Eric Elder + Lisa Turner
Bob O'Kain (9) 8:30 AM 1B WHITE - Men Derek Schweitzer + Michael Farmer + Mike Walter
Brad Liles (7) 8:30 AM 15 WHITE - Men Andrew Liles + Barry Vertner + Rob Caudill
Cameron Deiss (10) 8:30 AM 1A WHITE - Men Dan Hoffman + Lee Shehorn + Matt Duvall
Colin Huber (5) 8:30 AM 12 WHITE - Men Eric Sundstrom + Joe Dougherty + Rosco Huebner
Dan Hoffman (10) 8:30 AM 1A WHITE - Men Cameron Deiss + Lee Shehorn + Matt Duvall
Daniel Spangler (3) 8:30 AM 17 WHITE - Men Elias Mendez + Lane Harris + Mike Koos
David Gray (6) 8:30 AM 11 WHITE - Men Ben Mundie + Eric Elder + Lisa Turner
David Kerns (17) 8:30 AM 10B WHITE - Men Antoine Garcia + John Pegg + Steve Dutcher
David Snyder (12) 8:30 AM 16B WHITE - Men Gary Earle + Paul Jensen + Steve Weddle
David Wooldridge (3) 8:30 AM 13B WHITE - Men Eli Mendez + Gregg Miller + Pamela Wooldridge
Dennis Rector (5) 8:30 AM 10A WHITE - Men Gary Lee + Gary Price + Roger Edgerly
Derek Schweitzer (7) 8:30 AM 1B WHITE - Men Bob O'Kain + Michael Farmer + Mike Walter
Don Johnson (15) 8:30 AM 13A WHITE - Men Anthony O'Donahue + Frank Herring + Mike Lee
Eli Mendez (2) 8:30 AM 13B WHITE - Men David Wooldridge + Gregg Miller + Pamela Wooldridge
Elias Mendez (10) 8:30 AM 17 WHITE - Men Daniel Spangler + Lane Harris + Mike Koos
Eric Elder (17) 8:30 AM 11 WHITE - Men Ben Mundie + David Gray + Lisa Turner
Eric Howard (12) 8:30 AM 14 WHITE - Men Mike Johnson + Ray Le Francois + Rob Wirth
Eric Sundstrom (5) 8:30 AM 12 WHITE - Men Colin Huber + Joe Dougherty + Rosco Huebner
Frank Herring (17) 8:30 AM 13A WHITE - Men Anthony O'Donahue + Don Johnson + Mike Lee
Garry Falor (12) 8:30 AM 16A WHITE - Men Ben Manley + Jeff Huebner + Mike Knowlton
Gary Earle (11) 8:30 AM 16B WHITE - Men David Snyder + Paul Jensen + Steve Weddle
Gary Lee (12) 8:30 AM 10A WHITE - Men Dennis Rector + Gary Price + Roger Edgerly
Gary Price (10) 8:30 AM 10A WHITE - Men Dennis Rector + Gary Lee + Roger Edgerly
Gregg Miller (14) 8:30 AM 13B WHITE - Men David Wooldridge + Eli Mendez + Pamela Wooldridge
Guy Delude (17) 8:30 AM 18 WHITE - Men Joe Sacomano
Jeff Huebner (7) 8:30 AM 16A WHITE - Men Ben Manley + Garry Falor + Mike Knowlton
Joe Dougherty (5) 8:30 AM 12 WHITE - Men Colin Huber + Eric Sundstrom + Rosco Huebner
Joe Sacomano (18) 8:30 AM 18 WHITE - Men Guy Delude
John Pegg (12) 8:30 AM 10B WHITE - Men Antoine Garcia + David Kerns + Steve Dutcher
Lane Harris (9) 8:30 AM 17 WHITE - Men Daniel Spangler + Elias Mendez + Mike Koos
Lee Shehorn (5) 8:30 AM 1A WHITE - Men Cameron Deiss + Dan Hoffman + Matt Duvall
Lisa Turner (18) 8:30 AM 11 Red - Women Ben Mundie + David Gray + Eric Elder
Matt Duvall (3) 8:30 AM 1A WHITE - Men Cameron Deiss + Dan Hoffman + Lee Shehorn
Michael Farmer (16) 8:30 AM 1B WHITE - Men Bob O'Kain + Derek Schweitzer + Mike Walter
Mike Johnson (14) 8:30 AM 14 WHITE - Men Eric Howard + Ray Le Francois + Rob Wirth
Mike Knowlton (14) 8:30 AM 16A WHITE - Men Ben Manley + Garry Falor + Jeff Huebner
Mike Koos (8) 8:30 AM 17 WHITE - Men Daniel Spangler + Elias Mendez + Lane Harris
Mike Lee (23) 8:30 AM 13A WHITE - Men Anthony O'Donahue + Don Johnson + Frank Herring
Mike Walter (4) 8:30 AM 1B WHITE - Men Bob O'Kain + Derek Schweitzer + Michael Farmer
Pamela Wooldridge (16) 8:30 AM 13B Red - Women David Wooldridge + Eli Mendez + Gregg Miller
Paul Jensen (17) 8:30 AM 16B WHITE - Men David Snyder + Gary Earle + Steve Weddle
Ray Le Francois (12) 8:30 AM 14 WHITE - Men Eric Howard + Mike Johnson + Rob Wirth
Rob Caudill (9) 8:30 AM 15 WHITE - Men Andrew Liles + Barry Vertner + Brad Liles
Rob Wirth (12) 8:30 AM 14 WHITE - Men Eric Howard + Mike Johnson + Ray Le Francois
Roger Edgerly (11) 8:30 AM 10A WHITE - Men Dennis Rector + Gary Lee + Gary Price
Rosco Huebner (8) 8:30 AM 12 WHITE - Men Colin Huber + Eric Sundstrom + Joe Dougherty
Steve Dutcher (16) 8:30 AM 10B WHITE - Men Antoine Garcia + David Kerns + John Pegg
Steve Weddle (19) 8:30 AM 16B WHITE - Men David Snyder + Gary Earle + Paul Jensen