2019 Pacific Coast Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 4 - Fri, July 26

Print
The Championship Course at UNM / Championship
Time Hole Players
7:00 AM 1
Tristan Mandur
289
Canada
Sean Yu
280
United States
10
Spencer Tibbits
280
United States
Nate Stember
291
United States
7:10 AM 1
Mason Andersen
281
United States
Hide Yoshihara
281
United States
Sean Kato
281
United States
10
Kiran Day
285
Australia
Christian Banke
286
United States
Luke Brown
289
New Zealand
7:20 AM 1
Brad Dalke
283
United States
Jordan Costello
284
United States
Nathan Barbieri
282
Australia
10
Kyle Michel
288
Australia
Jeevan Sihota
290
Canada
Hayden Springer
284
United States
7:30 AM 1
Andre Lautee
282
Australia
Jack Trent
283
United States
Ross Macdonald
286
United States
10
Daniel Hillier
285
New Zealand
Adam Walicki
288
United States
Henry Lee
287
Canada
7:40 AM 1
Connor McKinney
276
Australia
Wells Padgett
281
United States
Noah Woolsey
283
United States
10
Craig Ronne
289
United States
Joshua Gliege
293
United States
Jediah Morgan
287
Australia
7:50 AM 1
Graysen Huff
286
United States
Jordan Garner
280
Australia
Elvis Smylie
281
Australia
10
Blake Collyer
291
Australia
Kirby Coe-Kirkham
295
United States
Brendan MacDougall
291
Canada
8:00 AM 1
Logan McAllister
285
United States
Chase Carlson
283
United States
Carson Barry
277
United States
10
Christopher Crabtree
291
Australia
Greg Yellin
292
United States
Ignacio Arcaya
295
United States
8:10 AM 1
Isaiah Salinda
279
United States
Bryan Baumgarten
282
United States
Yuxin Lin
285
China
10
Chase Lansford
297
United States
Daulet Tuleubayev
292
Kazakhstan
Matias Sanchez
292
Australia
8:20 AM 1
Josh Armstrong
279
Australia
Karl Vilips
277
Australia
Zach Smith
280
United States
10
Cameron Barzekoff
294
United States
Brian Humphreys
292
United States
Edward Fryatt
293
United States
8:30 AM 1
Cameron Sisk
278
United States
Shawn Lu
282
United States
Chris Crisologo
276
Canada
10
Griffin Cooper
297
United States
Ben Tolsma
297
United States
Laurent Desmarchais
293
Canada
8:40 AM 1
Michael Feagles
278
United States
Jack Thompson
275
Australia
Charlie Reiter
284
United States
10
Jared Reid
303
United States
Michael Harrison
296
Canada
Reid Hatley
297
United States
8:50 AM 1
Greg Condon
279
United States
Matthew McCarty
271
United States
Zac Jones
281
United States
10
Jared Edeen
301
United States
Jesse Galvon
301
Canada
Connor Motherway
300
United States
9:00 AM 1
Sam Choi
273
United States
Riley Casey
273
United States
Ford Clegg
278
United States
10
Ryan Burke
296
United States
Matthew Ma
303
United States
David Jennings
300
United States
9:10 AM 1
Blake Windred
268
Australia
Thomas Hutchison
274
United States
Quade Cummins
264
United States
10
Mark Parent
321
United States
Roy Choi
307
United States
Daren Johnson
306
United States
Print
The Championship Course at UNM
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Walicki
288
United States
7:30 AM 10 Championship Daniel Hillier + Henry Lee
Andre Lautee
282
Australia
7:30 AM 1 Championship Jack Trent + Ross Macdonald
Ben Tolsma
297
United States
8:30 AM 10 Championship Griffin Cooper + Laurent Desmarchais
Blake Collyer
291
Australia
7:50 AM 10 Championship Brendan MacDougall + Kirby Coe-Kirkham
Blake Windred
268
Australia
9:10 AM 1 Championship Quade Cummins + Thomas Hutchison
Brad Dalke
283
United States
7:20 AM 1 Championship Jordan Costello + Nathan Barbieri
Brendan MacDougall
291
Canada
7:50 AM 10 Championship Blake Collyer + Kirby Coe-Kirkham
Brian Humphreys
292
United States
8:20 AM 10 Championship Cameron Barzekoff + Edward Fryatt
Bryan Baumgarten
282
United States
8:10 AM 1 Championship Isaiah Salinda + Yuxin Lin
Cameron Barzekoff
294
United States
8:20 AM 10 Championship Brian Humphreys + Edward Fryatt
Cameron Sisk
278
United States
8:30 AM 1 Championship Chris Crisologo + Shawn Lu
Carson Barry
277
United States
8:00 AM 1 Championship Chase Carlson + Logan McAllister
Charlie Reiter
284
United States
8:40 AM 1 Championship Jack Thompson + Michael Feagles
Chase Carlson
283
United States
8:00 AM 1 Championship Carson Barry + Logan McAllister
Chase Lansford
297
United States
8:10 AM 10 Championship Daulet Tuleubayev + Matias Sanchez
Chris Crisologo
276
Canada
8:30 AM 1 Championship Cameron Sisk + Shawn Lu
Christian Banke
286
United States
7:10 AM 10 Championship Kiran Day + Luke Brown
Christopher Crabtree
291
Australia
8:00 AM 10 Championship Greg Yellin + Ignacio Arcaya
Connor McKinney
276
Australia
7:40 AM 1 Championship Noah Woolsey + Wells Padgett
Connor Motherway
300
United States
8:50 AM 10 Championship Jared Edeen + Jesse Galvon
Craig Ronne
289
United States
7:40 AM 10 Championship Jediah Morgan + Joshua Gliege
Daniel Hillier
285
New Zealand
7:30 AM 10 Championship Adam Walicki + Henry Lee
Daren Johnson
306
United States
9:10 AM 10 Championship Mark Parent + Roy Choi
Daulet Tuleubayev
292
Kazakhstan
8:10 AM 10 Championship Chase Lansford + Matias Sanchez
David Jennings
300
United States
9:00 AM 10 Championship Matthew Ma + Ryan Burke
Edward Fryatt
293
United States
8:20 AM 10 Championship Brian Humphreys + Cameron Barzekoff
Elvis Smylie
281
Australia
7:50 AM 1 Championship Graysen Huff + Jordan Garner
Ford Clegg
278
United States
9:00 AM 1 Championship Riley Casey + Sam Choi
Graysen Huff
286
United States
7:50 AM 1 Championship Elvis Smylie + Jordan Garner
Greg Condon
279
United States
8:50 AM 1 Championship Matthew McCarty + Zac Jones
Greg Yellin
292
United States
8:00 AM 10 Championship Christopher Crabtree + Ignacio Arcaya
Griffin Cooper
297
United States
8:30 AM 10 Championship Ben Tolsma + Laurent Desmarchais
Hayden Springer
284
United States
7:20 AM 10 Championship Jeevan Sihota + Kyle Michel
Henry Lee
287
Canada
7:30 AM 10 Championship Adam Walicki + Daniel Hillier
Hide Yoshihara
281
United States
7:10 AM 1 Championship Mason Andersen + Sean Kato
Ignacio Arcaya
295
United States
8:00 AM 10 Championship Christopher Crabtree + Greg Yellin
Isaiah Salinda
279
United States
8:10 AM 1 Championship Bryan Baumgarten + Yuxin Lin
Jack Thompson
275
Australia
8:40 AM 1 Championship Charlie Reiter + Michael Feagles
Jack Trent
283
United States
7:30 AM 1 Championship Andre Lautee + Ross Macdonald
Jared Edeen
301
United States
8:50 AM 10 Championship Connor Motherway + Jesse Galvon
Jared Reid
303
United States
8:40 AM 10 Championship Michael Harrison + Reid Hatley
Jediah Morgan
287
Australia
7:40 AM 10 Championship Craig Ronne + Joshua Gliege
Jeevan Sihota
290
Canada
7:20 AM 10 Championship Hayden Springer + Kyle Michel
Jesse Galvon
301
Canada
8:50 AM 10 Championship Connor Motherway + Jared Edeen
Jordan Costello
284
United States
7:20 AM 1 Championship Brad Dalke + Nathan Barbieri
Jordan Garner
280
Australia
7:50 AM 1 Championship Elvis Smylie + Graysen Huff
Josh Armstrong
279
Australia
8:20 AM 1 Championship Karl Vilips + Zach Smith
Joshua Gliege
293
United States
7:40 AM 10 Championship Craig Ronne + Jediah Morgan
Karl Vilips
277
Australia
8:20 AM 1 Championship Josh Armstrong + Zach Smith
Kiran Day
285
Australia
7:10 AM 10 Championship Christian Banke + Luke Brown
Kirby Coe-Kirkham
295
United States
7:50 AM 10 Championship Blake Collyer + Brendan MacDougall
Kyle Michel
288
Australia
7:20 AM 10 Championship Hayden Springer + Jeevan Sihota
Laurent Desmarchais
293
Canada
8:30 AM 10 Championship Ben Tolsma + Griffin Cooper
Logan McAllister
285
United States
8:00 AM 1 Championship Carson Barry + Chase Carlson
Luke Brown
289
New Zealand
7:10 AM 10 Championship Christian Banke + Kiran Day
Mark Parent
321
United States
9:10 AM 10 Championship Daren Johnson + Roy Choi
Mason Andersen
281
United States
7:10 AM 1 Championship Hide Yoshihara + Sean Kato
Matias Sanchez
292
Australia
8:10 AM 10 Championship Chase Lansford + Daulet Tuleubayev
Matthew Ma
303
United States
9:00 AM 10 Championship David Jennings + Ryan Burke
Matthew McCarty
271
United States
8:50 AM 1 Championship Greg Condon + Zac Jones
Michael Feagles
278
United States
8:40 AM 1 Championship Charlie Reiter + Jack Thompson
Michael Harrison
296
Canada
8:40 AM 10 Championship Jared Reid + Reid Hatley
Nate Stember
291
United States
7:00 AM 10 Championship Spencer Tibbits
Nathan Barbieri
282
Australia
7:20 AM 1 Championship Brad Dalke + Jordan Costello
Noah Woolsey
283
United States
7:40 AM 1 Championship Connor McKinney + Wells Padgett
Quade Cummins
264
United States
9:10 AM 1 Championship Blake Windred + Thomas Hutchison
Reid Hatley
297
United States
8:40 AM 10 Championship Jared Reid + Michael Harrison
Riley Casey
273
United States
9:00 AM 1 Championship Ford Clegg + Sam Choi
Ross Macdonald
286
United States
7:30 AM 1 Championship Andre Lautee + Jack Trent
Roy Choi
307
United States
9:10 AM 10 Championship Daren Johnson + Mark Parent
Ryan Burke
296
United States
9:00 AM 10 Championship David Jennings + Matthew Ma
Sam Choi
273
United States
9:00 AM 1 Championship Ford Clegg + Riley Casey
Sean Kato
281
United States
7:10 AM 1 Championship Hide Yoshihara + Mason Andersen
Sean Yu
280
United States
7:00 AM 1 Championship Tristan Mandur
Shawn Lu
282
United States
8:30 AM 1 Championship Cameron Sisk + Chris Crisologo
Spencer Tibbits
280
United States
7:00 AM 10 Championship Nate Stember
Thomas Hutchison
274
United States
9:10 AM 1 Championship Blake Windred + Quade Cummins
Tristan Mandur
289
Canada
7:00 AM 1 Championship Sean Yu
Wells Padgett
281
United States
7:40 AM 1 Championship Connor McKinney + Noah Woolsey
Yuxin Lin
285
China
8:10 AM 1 Championship Bryan Baumgarten + Isaiah Salinda
Zac Jones
281
United States
8:50 AM 1 Championship Greg Condon + Matthew McCarty
Zach Smith
280
United States
8:20 AM 1 Championship Josh Armstrong + Karl Vilips