5th Annual Team Blaise Foundation Golf Tournament Tee Sheet

1:30 Shotgun - Sat, October 26

Print
Longleaf Golf & Family Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Men #5 tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Longleaf Golf & Family Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
BRAD ESTEP 1:30 PM 1B Men #5 DOUG COLE + HEATH HOLDER + TODD HUFF
Brent Frye 1:30 PM 7 Men #5 Jason Richeson + PHILIP BAILEY + Sam Coleman
Bruce Mabe 1:30 PM 8 Men #5 Crystal Petree + DONNIE MABE + Greg Hill
CAITLIN MABE 1:30 PM 2 Ladies #2 JESSICA GRANDMEIER + KELLY BENDER + MINDY BRYNGELSON
CALEB GARNER1 1:30 PM 1A Men #5 Jo Nichols + LINDA MABE + SUE SIKES
CHRIS CHISHOLM 1:30 PM 6 Men #5 JACK WILSON + JAMIE CHISHOLM + NEVIN WILSON
CHRIS CLOUGH 1:30 PM 3 Men #5 NATE STORM + NICK GRANDMEIER + RYAN BRYNGELSON
Crystal Petree 1:30 PM 8 Ladies #2 Bruce Mabe + DONNIE MABE + Greg Hill
DONNIE MABE 1:30 PM 8 Men #5 Bruce Mabe + Crystal Petree + Greg Hill
DOUG COLE 1:30 PM 1B Men #5 BRAD ESTEP + HEATH HOLDER + TODD HUFF
Eli Vaughn 1:30 PM 10 Men #5 Matt Kinker + Matt Patterson + NICK CARTER
Greg Hill 1:30 PM 8 Men #5 Bruce Mabe + Crystal Petree + DONNIE MABE
Greg Sessoms 1:30 PM 9 Men #5 RAY MABE1 + ROBBIE MABE
HEATH HOLDER 1:30 PM 1B Men #5 BRAD ESTEP + DOUG COLE + TODD HUFF
JACK WILSON 1:30 PM 6 Men #5 CHRIS CHISHOLM + JAMIE CHISHOLM + NEVIN WILSON
JAMIE CHISHOLM 1:30 PM 6 Men #5 CHRIS CHISHOLM + JACK WILSON + NEVIN WILSON
JESSICA GRANDMEIER 1:30 PM 2 Ladies #2 CAITLIN MABE + KELLY BENDER + MINDY BRYNGELSON
JOHN WILLIAMS 1:30 PM 5 Men #5 ROB BORTINS + SHIRL TBD + WILL BOWERS
Jason Richeson 1:30 PM 7 Men #5 Brent Frye + PHILIP BAILEY + Sam Coleman
Jo Nichols 1:30 PM 1A Ladies #2 CALEB GARNER1 + LINDA MABE + SUE SIKES
KELLY BENDER 1:30 PM 2 Men #5 CAITLIN MABE + JESSICA GRANDMEIER + MINDY BRYNGELSON
LINDA MABE 1:30 PM 1A Ladies #2 CALEB GARNER1 + Jo Nichols + SUE SIKES
MINDY BRYNGELSON 1:30 PM 2 Ladies #2 CAITLIN MABE + JESSICA GRANDMEIER + KELLY BENDER
Matt Kinker 1:30 PM 10 Men #5 Eli Vaughn + Matt Patterson + NICK CARTER
Matt Patterson 1:30 PM 10 Men #5 Eli Vaughn + Matt Kinker + NICK CARTER
NATE STORM 1:30 PM 3 Men #5 CHRIS CLOUGH + NICK GRANDMEIER + RYAN BRYNGELSON
NEVIN WILSON 1:30 PM 6 Men #5 CHRIS CHISHOLM + JACK WILSON + JAMIE CHISHOLM
NICK CARTER 1:30 PM 10 Men #5 Eli Vaughn + Matt Kinker + Matt Patterson
NICK GRANDMEIER 1:30 PM 3 Men #5 CHRIS CLOUGH + NATE STORM + RYAN BRYNGELSON
PHILIP BAILEY 1:30 PM 7 Men #5 Brent Frye + Jason Richeson + Sam Coleman
RAY MABE1 1:30 PM 9 Men #5 Greg Sessoms + ROBBIE MABE
ROB BORTINS 1:30 PM 5 Men #5 JOHN WILLIAMS + SHIRL TBD + WILL BOWERS
ROBBIE MABE 1:30 PM 9 Men #5 Greg Sessoms + RAY MABE1
RYAN BRYNGELSON 1:30 PM 3 Men #5 CHRIS CLOUGH + NATE STORM + NICK GRANDMEIER
SCOTT HOWARD 1:30 PM 4 Men #5 SCOTT NEWMAN + STEVE CRUDDER + VICTOR SUGLIA
SCOTT NEWMAN 1:30 PM 4 Men #5 SCOTT HOWARD + STEVE CRUDDER + VICTOR SUGLIA
SHIRL TBD 1:30 PM 5 Men #5 JOHN WILLIAMS + ROB BORTINS + WILL BOWERS
STEVE CRUDDER 1:30 PM 4 Men #5 SCOTT HOWARD + SCOTT NEWMAN + VICTOR SUGLIA
SUE SIKES 1:30 PM 1A Ladies #2 CALEB GARNER1 + Jo Nichols + LINDA MABE
Sam Coleman 1:30 PM 7 Men #5 Brent Frye + Jason Richeson + PHILIP BAILEY
TODD HUFF 1:30 PM 1B Men #5 BRAD ESTEP + DOUG COLE + HEATH HOLDER
VICTOR SUGLIA 1:30 PM 4 Men #5 SCOTT HOWARD + SCOTT NEWMAN + STEVE CRUDDER
WILL BOWERS 1:30 PM 5 Men #5 JOHN WILLIAMS + ROB BORTINS + SHIRL TBD