2017 MGA Amateur Public Links Qualifier - Gardner MGC Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Wed, June 21
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Jim Gregg
Butter Brook GC
Dave Grof
Presidents GC
Nick Paquette
Bedrock GC
|
10 |
Robert Hill
Pine Meadows GC
Jim Latraverse
Westborough CC
Darren Cormier
Stow Acres CC
|
|
7:39 AM | 1 |
Eric Lindquist
Wachusett CC
Shawn Gaillardet
Kettle Brook GC
Jeff Lewandowski
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
10 |
Jonathan Rajcula
Hopedale CC
Chris Buscanera
Cold Spring CC
Nicholas Cohan
Four Oaks CC
|
|
7:48 AM | 1 |
Joe Keaney
Stow Acres CC
Chris Hansberry
Far Corner GC
Thomas Lavelle
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
10 |
Patrick O'Donnell
Black Swan CC
Christopher Kusz
Blackstone GC
Michael Cherichetti
Ellinwood CC
|
|
7:57 AM | 1 |
Fred Dye
Stow Acres CC
Sean Casey
Gardner Municipal
Walter Riley
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
10 |
Matt Dunn
Wachusett CC
Sean Gildea
Townsend Ridge CC
Robert Blackmar
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
|
8:06 AM | 1 |
Steve St. Amand
Meadow at Peabody
Derek Orne
Cyprian Keyes GC
Rob Parsi
Trull Brook GC
|
10 |
Stephen Rajcula
Hopedale CC
Brian James
Sandy Burr CC
Paul Grant
Townsend Ridge CC
|
|
8:15 AM | 1 |
Stephen Larson
Cyprian Keyes GC
Mark Millay
Highfields G & CC
Harry Hough
Wachusett CC
|
10 |
Owen Quinn
Wachusett CC
Nathan Ingram
Pembroke CC
Jake Hempel
Beverly G & TC
|
|
8:24 AM | 1 |
Cameron Giles
Quail Ridge CC
Jake Willis
CC of Greenfield
Mark Waskiewicz
Crumpin-Fox Club
|
10 |
Terry Dunn
Cyprian Keyes GC
A.J. Kardoos
Pinehills GC
Michael Haglof
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
|
8:33 AM | 1 |
Brett Joy
New England CC
Rob Hirt
Shining Rock GC
John Sneade
Green Hill GC
|
10 |
Patrick Casey
Gardner Municipal
Nick Wage
Dudley Hill GC
Steven Ferraro
Blackstone GC
|
|
8:42 AM | 1 |
Julio Baranano
Wachusett CC
Paul Ferraro
Blackstone GC
Edward Weber
Bedrock GC
|
10 |
George Markopoulos
Kettle Brook GC
Branden Porter
Trull Brook GC
Tyler Hammond
Cape Ann GC
|
|
8:51 AM | 1 |
Kevin Bilo
Cape Ann GC
Tom Hayden
Captains GC
Michael Mowder
Hickory Hill GC
|
10 |
Mark Zoladz
Stow Acres CC
Robert Hawkes, Jr.
Cape Ann GC
Tim Donegan
South Shore CC
|
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Edward Clough
Tour Greater Bos
Ryan Mccarthy
Green Hill GC
Keith Woodman
Cape Ann GC
|
10 |
John Tyck
Kettle Brook GC
Andrew Dame
Cyprian Keyes GC
Derek Doiron
Gardner Municipal
|
|
9:09 AM | 1 |
Paul Huhtala
Gardner Municipal
Ralph Brennan
Highfields G & CC
Glenn Procter
Tour Greater Bos
|
10 |
Bill Dinardo
Gardner Municipal
Jack Tannar, Jr.
Shining Rock GC
David Heavey
Presidents GC
|
|
9:18 AM | 1 |
Joseph Lisio
Townsend Ridge CC
Michael Alario, Jr.
Westminster CC
Andrew Sklar
Juniper Hill GC
|
10 |
Christopher McCabe
Cyprian Keyes GC
Eric Christensen
New England CC
|
|
9:27 AM | 1 |
Nicholas Humphrey
Cyprian Keyes GC
James Soule
Pinehills GC
Justin Halleran
Groton CC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
A.J. Kardoos
Pinehills GC
|
8:24 AM | 10 | | | Michael Haglof + Terry Dunn |
Andrew Dame
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
9:00 AM | 10 | | | Derek Doiron + John Tyck |
Andrew Sklar
Juniper Hill GC
|
9:18 AM | 1 | | | Joseph Lisio + Michael Alario, Jr. |
Bill Dinardo
Gardner Municipal
|
9:09 AM | 10 | | | David Heavey + Jack Tannar, Jr. |
Branden Porter
Trull Brook GC
|
8:42 AM | 10 | | | George Markopoulos + Tyler Hammond |
Brett Joy
New England CC
|
8:33 AM | 1 | | | John Sneade + Rob Hirt |
Brian James
Sandy Burr CC
|
8:06 AM | 10 | | | Paul Grant + Stephen Rajcula |
Cameron Giles
Quail Ridge CC
|
8:24 AM | 1 | | | Jake Willis + Mark Waskiewicz |
Chris Buscanera
Cold Spring CC
|
7:39 AM | 10 | | | Jonathan Rajcula + Nicholas Cohan |
Chris Hansberry
Far Corner GC
|
7:48 AM | 1 | | | Joe Keaney + Thomas Lavelle |
Christopher Kusz
Blackstone GC
|
7:48 AM | 10 | | | Michael Cherichetti + Patrick O'Donnell |
Christopher McCabe
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
9:18 AM | 10 | | | Eric Christensen |
Darren Cormier
Stow Acres CC
|
7:30 AM | 10 | | | Jim Latraverse + Robert Hill |
Dave Grof
Presidents GC
|
7:30 AM | 1 | | | Jim Gregg + Nick Paquette |
David Heavey
Presidents GC
|
9:09 AM | 10 | | | Bill Dinardo + Jack Tannar, Jr. |
Derek Doiron
Gardner Municipal
|
9:00 AM | 10 | | | Andrew Dame + John Tyck |
Derek Orne
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
8:06 AM | 1 | | | Rob Parsi + Steve St. Amand |
Edward Clough
Tour Greater Bos
|
9:00 AM | 1 | | | Keith Woodman + Ryan Mccarthy |
Edward Weber
Bedrock GC
|
8:42 AM | 1 | | | Julio Baranano + Paul Ferraro |
Eric Christensen
New England CC
|
9:18 AM | 10 | | | Christopher McCabe |
Eric Lindquist
Wachusett CC
|
7:39 AM | 1 | | | Jeff Lewandowski + Shawn Gaillardet |
Fred Dye
Stow Acres CC
|
7:57 AM | 1 | | | Sean Casey + Walter Riley |
George Markopoulos
Kettle Brook GC
|
8:42 AM | 10 | | | Branden Porter + Tyler Hammond |
Glenn Procter
Tour Greater Bos
|
9:09 AM | 1 | | | Paul Huhtala + Ralph Brennan |
Harry Hough
Wachusett CC
|
8:15 AM | 1 | | | Mark Millay + Stephen Larson |
Jack Tannar, Jr.
Shining Rock GC
|
9:09 AM | 10 | | | Bill Dinardo + David Heavey |
Jake Hempel
Beverly G & TC
|
8:15 AM | 10 | | | Nathan Ingram + Owen Quinn |
Jake Willis
CC of Greenfield
|
8:24 AM | 1 | | | Cameron Giles + Mark Waskiewicz |
James Soule
Pinehills GC
|
9:27 AM | 1 | | | Justin Halleran + Nicholas Humphrey |
Jeff Lewandowski
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
7:39 AM | 1 | | | Eric Lindquist + Shawn Gaillardet |
Jim Gregg
Butter Brook GC
|
7:30 AM | 1 | | | Dave Grof + Nick Paquette |
Jim Latraverse
Westborough CC
|
7:30 AM | 10 | | | Darren Cormier + Robert Hill |
Joe Keaney
Stow Acres CC
|
7:48 AM | 1 | | | Chris Hansberry + Thomas Lavelle |
John Sneade
Green Hill GC
|
8:33 AM | 1 | | | Brett Joy + Rob Hirt |
John Tyck
Kettle Brook GC
|
9:00 AM | 10 | | | Andrew Dame + Derek Doiron |
Jonathan Rajcula
Hopedale CC
|
7:39 AM | 10 | | | Chris Buscanera + Nicholas Cohan |
Joseph Lisio
Townsend Ridge CC
|
9:18 AM | 1 | | | Andrew Sklar + Michael Alario, Jr. |
Julio Baranano
Wachusett CC
|
8:42 AM | 1 | | | Edward Weber + Paul Ferraro |
Justin Halleran
Groton CC
|
9:27 AM | 1 | | | James Soule + Nicholas Humphrey |
Keith Woodman
Cape Ann GC
|
9:00 AM | 1 | | | Edward Clough + Ryan Mccarthy |
Kevin Bilo
Cape Ann GC
|
8:51 AM | 1 | | | Michael Mowder + Tom Hayden |
Mark Millay
Highfields G & CC
|
8:15 AM | 1 | | | Harry Hough + Stephen Larson |
Mark Waskiewicz
Crumpin-Fox Club
|
8:24 AM | 1 | | | Cameron Giles + Jake Willis |
Mark Zoladz
Stow Acres CC
|
8:51 AM | 10 | | | Robert Hawkes, Jr. + Tim Donegan |
Matt Dunn
Wachusett CC
|
7:57 AM | 10 | | | Robert Blackmar + Sean Gildea |
Michael Alario, Jr.
Westminster CC
|
9:18 AM | 1 | | | Andrew Sklar + Joseph Lisio |
Michael Cherichetti
Ellinwood CC
|
7:48 AM | 10 | | | Christopher Kusz + Patrick O'Donnell |
Michael Haglof
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
8:24 AM | 10 | | | A.J. Kardoos + Terry Dunn |
Michael Mowder
Hickory Hill GC
|
8:51 AM | 1 | | | Kevin Bilo + Tom Hayden |
Nathan Ingram
Pembroke CC
|
8:15 AM | 10 | | | Jake Hempel + Owen Quinn |
Nicholas Cohan
Four Oaks CC
|
7:39 AM | 10 | | | Chris Buscanera + Jonathan Rajcula |
Nicholas Humphrey
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
9:27 AM | 1 | | | James Soule + Justin Halleran |
Nick Paquette
Bedrock GC
|
7:30 AM | 1 | | | Dave Grof + Jim Gregg |
Nick Wage
Dudley Hill GC
|
8:33 AM | 10 | | | Patrick Casey + Steven Ferraro |
Owen Quinn
Wachusett CC
|
8:15 AM | 10 | | | Jake Hempel + Nathan Ingram |
Patrick Casey
Gardner Municipal
|
8:33 AM | 10 | | | Nick Wage + Steven Ferraro |
Patrick O'Donnell
Black Swan CC
|
7:48 AM | 10 | | | Christopher Kusz + Michael Cherichetti |
Paul Ferraro
Blackstone GC
|
8:42 AM | 1 | | | Edward Weber + Julio Baranano |
Paul Grant
Townsend Ridge CC
|
8:06 AM | 10 | | | Brian James + Stephen Rajcula |
Paul Huhtala
Gardner Municipal
|
9:09 AM | 1 | | | Glenn Procter + Ralph Brennan |
Ralph Brennan
Highfields G & CC
|
9:09 AM | 1 | | | Glenn Procter + Paul Huhtala |
Rob Hirt
Shining Rock GC
|
8:33 AM | 1 | | | Brett Joy + John Sneade |
Rob Parsi
Trull Brook GC
|
8:06 AM | 1 | | | Derek Orne + Steve St. Amand |
Robert Blackmar
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
7:57 AM | 10 | | | Matt Dunn + Sean Gildea |
Robert Hawkes, Jr.
Cape Ann GC
|
8:51 AM | 10 | | | Mark Zoladz + Tim Donegan |
Robert Hill
Pine Meadows GC
|
7:30 AM | 10 | | | Darren Cormier + Jim Latraverse |
Ryan Mccarthy
Green Hill GC
|
9:00 AM | 1 | | | Edward Clough + Keith Woodman |
Sean Casey
Gardner Municipal
|
7:57 AM | 1 | | | Fred Dye + Walter Riley |
Sean Gildea
Townsend Ridge CC
|
7:57 AM | 10 | | | Matt Dunn + Robert Blackmar |
Shawn Gaillardet
Kettle Brook GC
|
7:39 AM | 1 | | | Eric Lindquist + Jeff Lewandowski |
Stephen Larson
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
8:15 AM | 1 | | | Harry Hough + Mark Millay |
Stephen Rajcula
Hopedale CC
|
8:06 AM | 10 | | | Brian James + Paul Grant |
Steve St. Amand
Meadow at Peabody
|
8:06 AM | 1 | | | Derek Orne + Rob Parsi |
Steven Ferraro
Blackstone GC
|
8:33 AM | 10 | | | Nick Wage + Patrick Casey |
Terry Dunn
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
8:24 AM | 10 | | | A.J. Kardoos + Michael Haglof |
Thomas Lavelle
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
7:48 AM | 1 | | | Chris Hansberry + Joe Keaney |
Tim Donegan
South Shore CC
|
8:51 AM | 10 | | | Mark Zoladz + Robert Hawkes, Jr. |
Tom Hayden
Captains GC
|
8:51 AM | 1 | | | Kevin Bilo + Michael Mowder |
Tyler Hammond
Cape Ann GC
|
8:42 AM | 10 | | | Branden Porter + George Markopoulos |
Walter Riley
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
7:57 AM | 1 | | | Fred Dye + Sean Casey |