Delete

U.S. Junior Boys & Girls Amateur Sectional Qualifying Tee Sheet

Thu, June 22

Print
Shannopin Country Club
Time Players Time Players
7:30 AM
Gavin Haley San Diego, CA
Jack Perfett Moon Township, PA
Angus McHolme Elizabeth Twp, PA
7:40 AM
Keaton Veillette Toronto, CANADA
Will Nocito Sewickley, PA
Joseph Pronio Oakmont, PA
7:50 AM
Jimmy Ellis Butler, PA
Michael Bell McMurray, PA
Hunter Bruce McMurray, PA
8:00 AM
Cade Kreps Youngstown, OH
Christopher Sabol Moon Township, PA
Christopher Tanabe Sewickley, PA
8:10 AM
Cole Christman Youngstown, OH
Hunter Donahue Washington, PA
Henry Bartony Butler, PA
8:20 AM
Payton Guelich Sandy Ridge, PA
Case Hummer Glen Mills, PA
Tiger Hubbard Lower Burrell, PA
8:30 AM
Jack Kremer Wexford, PA
Andrew Kaplan Pittsburgh, PA
Garrett Barilar Bloomsburg, PA
8:40 AM
Louis Olsakovsky Pittsburgh, PA
Tanner Johnson Venetia, PA
Zackary Pilossoph Presto, PA
8:50 AM
Kyle Wensel Wheeling, WV
Milan Matneja Fairfax, VA
Derek Petrishen Natrona Heights, PA
9:00 AM
Tanner Grzegorczyk Glenshaw, PA
Brady Pevarnik Latrobe, PA
Daniel Castleberry Greer, SC
9:10 AM
Mario Saludes Wheeling, WV
Jason Li Sewickley, PA
Parker Johnson Venetia, PA
9:20 AM
Adam Rossi Jefferson Hills, PA
Mikus Ming Hilton Head, SC
Mason Weese Fairmont, WV
9:30 AM
Geoffrey Poon Venetia, PA
Justin Griffith Allison Park, PA
Grant Gobezie Hunting Valley, OH
9:40 AM
Clayton Skoff Murrysville, PA
Andrew Friend Pittsburgh, PA
Luke Tercek Johnstown, PA
9:50 AM
John Aber Pittsburgh, PA
Tyler Brinker Pittsburgh, PA
Cole Hughes Indiana, PA
10:00 AM
Alec Hite North East, PA
Grant Gronka Bloomsburg, PA
Jimmy Meyers Wexford, PA
10:10 AM
Peyton Callens Langton, CANADA
Adam Cippel Ford City, PA
Tiaan Mattiace Jacksonville, FL
10:20 AM
Andrew Crockett Fayetteville, GA
Jack Sullivan Petersburg, NJ
Grant Thiele Glenshaw, PA
10:30 AM
Jack Steve Pittsburgh, PA
Brian Terlesky Youngstown, OH
JW Cunningham McMurray, PA
10:40 AM
Adam Xiao Manhasset, NY
Chris Skean Kennett Square, PA
Charlie Bundy Bethesda, MD
10:50 AM
Skyler Fox Beaver Falls, PA
Howard Petetson IV Weirton, WV
Brandon King Gaithersburg, MD
11:20 AM
Yoko Tia Howey-In-The-Hills, FL
Kennedy Johnston Cranberry Township, PA
11:30 AM
Caroline Wrigley Wexford, PA
Jessica Meyers Wexford, PA
11:40 AM
Jami Laude Ann Arbor, MI
Abby Zambruno Mount Pleasant, PA
Sydney Naro Toronto, CANADA
11:50 AM
Christina Lewis Wexford, PA
Olivia Zambruno Mount Pleasant, PA
Grace Ni Cypress, TX
12:00 PM
Kiaira Porter Monaca, PA
Emma Zhao Windermere, FL
Madie Smithco Cranberry Township, PA
12:10 PM
Casey Morrow Mars, PA
Arshia Mahant New Delhi, INDIA
Jo Hua Hung New Taipei City, CHINESE TAIPEI
12:20 PM
Rebecca Skoler Needham, MA
Theresa Luu Mullica Hill, NJ
Kornkamol Sukaree Huntington Beach, CA
12:30 PM
Kanyanat Saithip Bradenton, FL
Sophia Trombetta Independence, OH
Lauren Freyvogel Gibsonia, PA
12:40 PM
Jordan Hamelsky Newton, MA
Emily Luu Mullica Hill, NJ
Victoria Zheng Markham, CANADA
12:50 PM
Meghan Fahey Villanova, PA
Coco Chai Monterey, CA
Tatum McKelvey Sewickley, PA
1:00 PM
Chloe Schiavone Jacksonville, FL
Taylor Waller Canonsburg, PA
Ashleigh Park Irvine, CA
Note: The main tee is the USGA tee.
Print
Shannopin Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Abby Zambruno Mount Pleasant, PA 11:40 AM WPGA White Jami Laude / Sydney Naro
Adam Cippel Ford City, PA 10:10 AM USGA Peyton Callens / Tiaan Mattiace
Adam Rossi Jefferson Hills, PA 9:20 AM USGA Mason Weese / Mikus Ming
Adam Xiao Manhasset, NY 10:40 AM USGA Charlie Bundy / Chris Skean
Alec Hite North East, PA 10:00 AM USGA Grant Gronka / Jimmy Meyers
Andrew Crockett Fayetteville, GA 10:20 AM USGA Grant Thiele / Jack Sullivan
Andrew Friend Pittsburgh, PA 9:40 AM USGA Clayton Skoff / Luke Tercek
Andrew Kaplan Pittsburgh, PA 8:30 AM USGA Garrett Barilar / Jack Kremer
Angus McHolme Elizabeth Twp, PA 7:30 AM USGA Gavin Haley / Jack Perfett
Arshia Mahant New Delhi, INDIA 12:10 PM WPGA White Casey Morrow / Jo Hua Hung
Ashleigh Park Irvine, CA 1:00 PM WPGA White Chloe Schiavone / Taylor Waller
Brady Pevarnik Latrobe, PA 9:00 AM USGA Daniel Castleberry / Tanner Grzegorczyk
Brandon King Gaithersburg, MD 10:50 AM USGA Howard Petetson IV / Skyler Fox
Brian Terlesky Youngstown, OH 10:30 AM USGA JW Cunningham / Jack Steve
Cade Kreps Youngstown, OH 8:00 AM USGA Christopher Sabol / Christopher Tanabe
Caroline Wrigley Wexford, PA 11:30 AM WPGA White Jessica Meyers
Case Hummer Glen Mills, PA 8:20 AM USGA Payton Guelich / Tiger Hubbard
Casey Morrow Mars, PA 12:10 PM WPGA White Arshia Mahant / Jo Hua Hung
Charlie Bundy Bethesda, MD 10:40 AM USGA Adam Xiao / Chris Skean
Chloe Schiavone Jacksonville, FL 1:00 PM WPGA White Ashleigh Park / Taylor Waller
Chris Skean Kennett Square, PA 10:40 AM USGA Adam Xiao / Charlie Bundy
Christina Lewis Wexford, PA 11:50 AM WPGA White Grace Ni / Olivia Zambruno
Christopher Sabol Moon Township, PA 8:00 AM USGA Cade Kreps / Christopher Tanabe
Christopher Tanabe Sewickley, PA 8:00 AM USGA Cade Kreps / Christopher Sabol
Clayton Skoff Murrysville, PA 9:40 AM USGA Andrew Friend / Luke Tercek
Coco Chai Monterey, CA 12:50 PM WPGA White Meghan Fahey / Tatum McKelvey
Cole Christman Youngstown, OH 8:10 AM USGA Henry Bartony / Hunter Donahue
Cole Hughes Indiana, PA 9:50 AM USGA John Aber / Tyler Brinker
Daniel Castleberry Greer, SC 9:00 AM USGA Brady Pevarnik / Tanner Grzegorczyk
Derek Petrishen Natrona Heights, PA 8:50 AM USGA Kyle Wensel / Milan Matneja
Emily Luu Mullica Hill, NJ 12:40 PM WPGA White Jordan Hamelsky / Victoria Zheng
Emma Zhao Windermere, FL 12:00 PM WPGA White Kiaira Porter / Madie Smithco
Garrett Barilar Bloomsburg, PA 8:30 AM USGA Andrew Kaplan / Jack Kremer
Gavin Haley San Diego, CA 7:30 AM USGA Angus McHolme / Jack Perfett
Geoffrey Poon Venetia, PA 9:30 AM USGA Grant Gobezie / Justin Griffith
Grace Ni Cypress, TX 11:50 AM WPGA White Christina Lewis / Olivia Zambruno
Grant Gobezie Hunting Valley, OH 9:30 AM USGA Geoffrey Poon / Justin Griffith
Grant Gronka Bloomsburg, PA 10:00 AM USGA Alec Hite / Jimmy Meyers
Grant Thiele Glenshaw, PA 10:20 AM USGA Andrew Crockett / Jack Sullivan
Henry Bartony Butler, PA 8:10 AM USGA Cole Christman / Hunter Donahue
Howard Petetson IV Weirton, WV 10:50 AM USGA Brandon King / Skyler Fox
Hunter Bruce McMurray, PA 7:50 AM USGA Jimmy Ellis / Michael Bell
Hunter Donahue Washington, PA 8:10 AM USGA Cole Christman / Henry Bartony
JW Cunningham McMurray, PA 10:30 AM USGA Brian Terlesky / Jack Steve
Jack Kremer Wexford, PA 8:30 AM USGA Andrew Kaplan / Garrett Barilar
Jack Perfett Moon Township, PA 7:30 AM USGA Angus McHolme / Gavin Haley
Jack Steve Pittsburgh, PA 10:30 AM USGA Brian Terlesky / JW Cunningham
Jack Sullivan Petersburg, NJ 10:20 AM USGA Andrew Crockett / Grant Thiele
Jami Laude Ann Arbor, MI 11:40 AM WPGA White Abby Zambruno / Sydney Naro
Jason Li Sewickley, PA 9:10 AM USGA Mario Saludes / Parker Johnson
Jessica Meyers Wexford, PA 11:30 AM WPGA White Caroline Wrigley
Jimmy Ellis Butler, PA 7:50 AM USGA Hunter Bruce / Michael Bell
Jimmy Meyers Wexford, PA 10:00 AM USGA Alec Hite / Grant Gronka
Jo Hua Hung New Taipei City, CHINESE TAIPEI 12:10 PM WPGA White Arshia Mahant / Casey Morrow
John Aber Pittsburgh, PA 9:50 AM USGA Cole Hughes / Tyler Brinker
Jordan Hamelsky Newton, MA 12:40 PM WPGA White Emily Luu / Victoria Zheng
Joseph Pronio Oakmont, PA 7:40 AM USGA Keaton Veillette / Will Nocito
Justin Griffith Allison Park, PA 9:30 AM USGA Geoffrey Poon / Grant Gobezie
Kanyanat Saithip Bradenton, FL 12:30 PM WPGA White Lauren Freyvogel / Sophia Trombetta
Keaton Veillette Toronto, CANADA 7:40 AM USGA Joseph Pronio / Will Nocito
Kennedy Johnston Cranberry Township, PA 11:20 AM WPGA White Yoko Tia
Kiaira Porter Monaca, PA 12:00 PM WPGA White Emma Zhao / Madie Smithco
Kornkamol Sukaree Huntington Beach, CA 12:20 PM WPGA White Rebecca Skoler / Theresa Luu
Kyle Wensel Wheeling, WV 8:50 AM USGA Derek Petrishen / Milan Matneja
Lauren Freyvogel Gibsonia, PA 12:30 PM WPGA White Kanyanat Saithip / Sophia Trombetta
Louis Olsakovsky Pittsburgh, PA 8:40 AM USGA Tanner Johnson / Zackary Pilossoph
Luke Tercek Johnstown, PA 9:40 AM USGA Andrew Friend / Clayton Skoff
Madie Smithco Cranberry Township, PA 12:00 PM WPGA White Emma Zhao / Kiaira Porter
Mario Saludes Wheeling, WV 9:10 AM USGA Jason Li / Parker Johnson
Mason Weese Fairmont, WV 9:20 AM USGA Adam Rossi / Mikus Ming
Meghan Fahey Villanova, PA 12:50 PM WPGA White Coco Chai / Tatum McKelvey
Michael Bell McMurray, PA 7:50 AM USGA Hunter Bruce / Jimmy Ellis
Mikus Ming Hilton Head, SC 9:20 AM USGA Adam Rossi / Mason Weese
Milan Matneja Fairfax, VA 8:50 AM USGA Derek Petrishen / Kyle Wensel
Olivia Zambruno Mount Pleasant, PA 11:50 AM WPGA White Christina Lewis / Grace Ni
Parker Johnson Venetia, PA 9:10 AM USGA Jason Li / Mario Saludes
Payton Guelich Sandy Ridge, PA 8:20 AM USGA Case Hummer / Tiger Hubbard
Peyton Callens Langton, CANADA 10:10 AM USGA Adam Cippel / Tiaan Mattiace
Rebecca Skoler Needham, MA 12:20 PM WPGA White Kornkamol Sukaree / Theresa Luu
Skyler Fox Beaver Falls, PA 10:50 AM USGA Brandon King / Howard Petetson IV
Sophia Trombetta Independence, OH 12:30 PM WPGA White Kanyanat Saithip / Lauren Freyvogel
Sydney Naro Toronto, CANADA 11:40 AM WPGA White Abby Zambruno / Jami Laude
Tanner Grzegorczyk Glenshaw, PA 9:00 AM USGA Brady Pevarnik / Daniel Castleberry
Tanner Johnson Venetia, PA 8:40 AM USGA Louis Olsakovsky / Zackary Pilossoph
Tatum McKelvey Sewickley, PA 12:50 PM WPGA White Coco Chai / Meghan Fahey
Taylor Waller Canonsburg, PA 1:00 PM WPGA White Ashleigh Park / Chloe Schiavone
Theresa Luu Mullica Hill, NJ 12:20 PM WPGA White Kornkamol Sukaree / Rebecca Skoler
Tiaan Mattiace Jacksonville, FL 10:10 AM USGA Adam Cippel / Peyton Callens
Tiger Hubbard Lower Burrell, PA 8:20 AM USGA Case Hummer / Payton Guelich
Tyler Brinker Pittsburgh, PA 9:50 AM USGA Cole Hughes / John Aber
Victoria Zheng Markham, CANADA 12:40 PM WPGA White Emily Luu / Jordan Hamelsky
Will Nocito Sewickley, PA 7:40 AM USGA Joseph Pronio / Keaton Veillette
Yoko Tia Howey-In-The-Hills, FL 11:20 AM WPGA White Kennedy Johnston
Zackary Pilossoph Presto, PA 8:40 AM USGA Louis Olsakovsky / Tanner Johnson