2019 SDHSAA Class "AA" Boys' Championships Tee Sheet

Tue, October 8

Print
Hillcrest Golf & Country Club - White / White
Time Hole Players
Print
Hillcrest Golf & Country Club - White
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Salter WHT Rapid City Stevens 10:40 AM 1 White Bennett Geraets + Jack Lundin + Owen Holmes
Alec Humke WHT Rapid City Stevens 10:00 AM 1 White Alex Westra + Ashton Helseth + William Sanford
Alex Duran WHT Rapid City Central 11:00 AM 10 White Carter Karst + Derrick Brown + Landon Roberts
Alex Westra WHT Sioux Falls Lincoln 10:00 AM 1 White Alec Humke + Ashton Helseth + William Sanford
Andrew Divis WHT Douglas 10:00 AM 10 White Kane Kurtenbach + Luke Olson
Ashton Helseth WHT Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:00 AM 1 White Alec Humke + Alex Westra + William Sanford
Austin Frick WHT Yankton 9:10 AM 1 White Chase Lucas + Jacob Grau + Sam Mahowald
Austin Swenson WHT Brandon Valley 9:50 AM 10 White Lake Hamilton + Max Dailey + Sam Grout
Ben Daane WHT Rapid City Stevens 10:50 AM 1 White Jacob Stewart + Karsten Kern + Nash Stenberg
Benjamin Gibson WHT Rapid City Central 10:40 AM 10 White Jesse Roberts + Nathan Gauer + Raef Briggs
Bennett Geraets WHT Sioux Falls Lincoln 10:40 AM 1 White Adam Salter + Jack Lundin + Owen Holmes
Brady Christoffels WHT Sioux Falls Washington 9:20 AM 10 White Colby Meyer + Dane Burghduff + Max Tupper
Braydon Jones WHT Aberdeen Central 9:50 AM 1 White Gavin Haselhorst + Gavin Hibbert + Tyson Kogel
Brayton Mack WHT Brookings 10:10 AM 10 White Gage Hodgkins + Marty Boetel
Carter Karst WHT Pierre TF Riggs 11:00 AM 10 White Alex Duran + Derrick Brown + Landon Roberts
Carter Knuth WHT Sioux Falls Washington 9:10 AM 10 White Charlie Rasmussen + Jackson Childs + Logan Kelling
Carter Shawd WHT Harrisburg 9:00 AM 1 White Dawson Vellek + Jacob Tobin + Jaxon Engstrom
Cayden Paulsen WHT Watertown 9:40 AM 1 White Ethan Vikander + Jimmie Cunningham + Will Allen
Charlie Rasmussen WHT Spearfish 9:10 AM 10 White Carter Knuth + Jackson Childs + Logan Kelling
Chase Lucas WHT Harrisburg 9:10 AM 1 White Austin Frick + Jacob Grau + Sam Mahowald
Colby Meyer WHT Brandon Valley 9:20 AM 10 White Brady Christoffels + Dane Burghduff + Max Tupper
Dane Burghduff WHT Spearfish 9:20 AM 10 White Brady Christoffels + Colby Meyer + Max Tupper
Dawson Vellek WHT Yankton 9:00 AM 1 White Carter Shawd + Jacob Tobin + Jaxon Engstrom
Derrick Brown WHT Douglas 11:00 AM 10 White Alex Duran + Carter Karst + Landon Roberts
Drew Norberg WHT Watertown 9:20 AM 1 White Hayden Scott + Micah Dohrer + Simon Hacecky
Emmet Hansen WHT Brandon Valley 9:40 AM 10 White Jack Kray + Josh Sundsted + Lincoln Bates
Ethan Dotson WHT Rapid City Central 10:30 AM 10 White Justin Kortan + Sawyer Brose + Sawyer Sonnenschein
Ethan Strawn WHT Sioux Falls Washington 9:00 AM 10 White Matt Anderson + Noah Larson + Preston Hazledine
Ethan Vikander WHT Aberdeen Central 9:40 AM 1 White Cayden Paulsen + Jimmie Cunningham + Will Allen
Gage Hodgkins WHT Douglas 10:10 AM 10 White Brayton Mack + Marty Boetel
Garett Everson WHT Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:10 AM 1 White Phil Enderson + Sam Lesselyoung + Spencer Wittstruck
Gavin Haselhorst WHT Yankton 9:50 AM 1 White Braydon Jones + Gavin Hibbert + Tyson Kogel
Gavin Hatch WHT Harrisburg 9:30 AM 1 White Jackson Dorsett + Jake Olson + Landon Moe
Gavin Hibbert WHT Watertown 9:50 AM 1 White Braydon Jones + Gavin Haselhorst + Tyson Kogel
Grady Klundt WHT Pierre TF Riggs 10:50 AM 10 White Jack Even + Seth Stock + Will Smith
Grant Behrend WHT Sioux Falls Washington 9:30 AM 10 White Jack Hight + Kade Clark + Matt Gusso
Hayden Scott WHT Harrisburg 9:20 AM 1 White Drew Norberg + Micah Dohrer + Simon Hacecky
Jack Eggebraaten WHT Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:30 AM 1 White Jack Hilgenberg + Jonah Swartz + Radley Mauney
Jack Even WHT Brookings 10:50 AM 10 White Grady Klundt + Seth Stock + Will Smith
Jack Hight WHT Spearfish 9:30 AM 10 White Grant Behrend + Kade Clark + Matt Gusso
Jack Hilgenberg WHT Sioux Falls Lincoln 10:30 AM 1 White Jack Eggebraaten + Jonah Swartz + Radley Mauney
Jack Kray WHT Sioux Falls Washington 9:40 AM 10 White Emmet Hansen + Josh Sundsted + Lincoln Bates
Jack Lundin WHT Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:40 AM 1 White Adam Salter + Bennett Geraets + Owen Holmes
Jackson Childs WHT Mitchell 9:10 AM 10 White Carter Knuth + Charlie Rasmussen + Logan Kelling
Jackson Dorsett WHT Aberdeen Central 9:30 AM 1 White Gavin Hatch + Jake Olson + Landon Moe
Jackson Swartz WHT Rapid City Stevens 10:20 AM 1 White Luke Honner + Roland Siverling + Zach Curd
Jacob Grau WHT Aberdeen Central 9:10 AM 1 White Austin Frick + Chase Lucas + Sam Mahowald
Jacob Stewart WHT O'Gorman 10:50 AM 1 White Ben Daane + Karsten Kern + Nash Stenberg
Jacob Tobin WHT Aberdeen Central 9:00 AM 1 White Carter Shawd + Dawson Vellek + Jaxon Engstrom
Jake Olson WHT Watertown 9:30 AM 1 White Gavin Hatch + Jackson Dorsett + Landon Moe
Jaxon Engstrom WHT Watertown 9:00 AM 1 White Carter Shawd + Dawson Vellek + Jacob Tobin
Jesse Roberts WHT Brookings 10:40 AM 10 White Benjamin Gibson + Nathan Gauer + Raef Briggs
Jimmie Cunningham WHT Yankton 9:40 AM 1 White Cayden Paulsen + Ethan Vikander + Will Allen
Jonah Swartz WHT Rapid City Stevens 10:30 AM 1 White Jack Eggebraaten + Jack Hilgenberg + Radley Mauney
Josh Sundsted WHT Spearfish 9:40 AM 10 White Emmet Hansen + Jack Kray + Lincoln Bates
Justin Kortan WHT Brookings 10:30 AM 10 White Ethan Dotson + Sawyer Brose + Sawyer Sonnenschein
Kade Brecher WHT Brookings 10:20 AM 10 White Logun Mason + Zain Baus
Kade Clark WHT Mitchell 9:30 AM 10 White Grant Behrend + Jack Hight + Matt Gusso
Kane Kurtenbach WHT Brookings 10:00 AM 10 White Andrew Divis + Luke Olson
Karsten Kern WHT Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:50 AM 1 White Ben Daane + Jacob Stewart + Nash Stenberg
Lake Hamilton WHT Sioux Falls Washington 9:50 AM 10 White Austin Swenson + Max Dailey + Sam Grout
Landon Moe WHT Yankton 9:30 AM 1 White Gavin Hatch + Jackson Dorsett + Jake Olson
Landon Roberts WHT Huron 11:00 AM 10 White Alex Duran + Carter Karst + Derrick Brown
Lincoln Bates WHT Mitchell 9:40 AM 10 White Emmet Hansen + Jack Kray + Josh Sundsted
Logan Kelling WHT Brandon Valley 9:10 AM 10 White Carter Knuth + Charlie Rasmussen + Jackson Childs
Logun Mason WHT Rapid City Central 10:20 AM 10 White Kade Brecher + Zain Baus
Luke Honner WHT Sioux Falls Lincoln 10:20 AM 1 White Jackson Swartz + Roland Siverling + Zach Curd
Luke Olson WHT Pierre TF Riggs 10:00 AM 10 White Andrew Divis + Kane Kurtenbach
Marty Boetel WHT Huron 10:10 AM 10 White Brayton Mack + Gage Hodgkins
Matt Anderson WHT Brandon Valley 9:00 AM 10 White Ethan Strawn + Noah Larson + Preston Hazledine
Matt Gusso WHT Brandon Valley 9:30 AM 10 White Grant Behrend + Jack Hight + Kade Clark
Max Dailey WHT Mitchell 9:50 AM 10 White Austin Swenson + Lake Hamilton + Sam Grout
Max Tupper WHT Mitchell 9:20 AM 10 White Brady Christoffels + Colby Meyer + Dane Burghduff
Micah Dohrer WHT Aberdeen Central 9:20 AM 1 White Drew Norberg + Hayden Scott + Simon Hacecky
Nash Stenberg WHT Sioux Falls Lincoln 10:50 AM 1 White Ben Daane + Jacob Stewart + Karsten Kern
Nathan Gauer WHT Huron 10:40 AM 10 White Benjamin Gibson + Jesse Roberts + Raef Briggs
Noah Larson WHT Mitchell 9:00 AM 10 White Ethan Strawn + Matt Anderson + Preston Hazledine
Owen Holmes WHT O'Gorman 10:40 AM 1 White Adam Salter + Bennett Geraets + Jack Lundin
Phil Enderson WHT O'Gorman 10:10 AM 1 White Garett Everson + Sam Lesselyoung + Spencer Wittstruck
Preston Hazledine WHT Spearfish 9:00 AM 10 White Ethan Strawn + Matt Anderson + Noah Larson
Radley Mauney WHT O'Gorman 10:30 AM 1 White Jack Eggebraaten + Jack Hilgenberg + Jonah Swartz
Raef Briggs WHT Pierre TF Riggs 10:40 AM 10 White Benjamin Gibson + Jesse Roberts + Nathan Gauer
Roland Siverling WHT Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:20 AM 1 White Jackson Swartz + Luke Honner + Zach Curd
Sam Grout WHT Spearfish 9:50 AM 10 White Austin Swenson + Lake Hamilton + Max Dailey
Sam Lesselyoung WHT Rapid City Stevens 10:10 AM 1 White Garett Everson + Phil Enderson + Spencer Wittstruck
Sam Mahowald WHT Watertown 9:10 AM 1 White Austin Frick + Chase Lucas + Jacob Grau
Sawyer Brose WHT Douglas 10:30 AM 10 White Ethan Dotson + Justin Kortan + Sawyer Sonnenschein
Sawyer Sonnenschein WHT Pierre TF Riggs 10:30 AM 10 White Ethan Dotson + Justin Kortan + Sawyer Brose
Seth Stock WHT Rapid City Central 10:50 AM 10 White Grady Klundt + Jack Even + Will Smith
Simon Hacecky WHT Yankton 9:20 AM 1 White Drew Norberg + Hayden Scott + Micah Dohrer
Spencer Wittstruck WHT Sioux Falls Lincoln 10:10 AM 1 White Garett Everson + Phil Enderson + Sam Lesselyoung
Tyson Kogel WHT Harrisburg 9:50 AM 1 White Braydon Jones + Gavin Haselhorst + Gavin Hibbert
Will Allen WHT Harrisburg 9:40 AM 1 White Cayden Paulsen + Ethan Vikander + Jimmie Cunningham
Will Smith WHT Huron 10:50 AM 10 White Grady Klundt + Jack Even + Seth Stock
William Sanford WHT O'Gorman 10:00 AM 1 White Alec Humke + Alex Westra + Ashton Helseth
Zach Curd WHT O'Gorman 10:20 AM 1 White Jackson Swartz + Luke Honner + Roland Siverling
Zain Baus WHT Pierre TF Riggs 10:20 AM 10 White Kade Brecher + Logun Mason