2019 National Tour Challenge Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, November 10

Print
NTC - Eagle Crick - Archived on 09-06-2020
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Yellow tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
NTC - Eagle Crick - Archived on 09-06-2020
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Anderson, Bill (19) 8:00 AM 16B Blue Beck, Dennis + Kestner, Dan + Pach, Andrew
Baldwin, Dave (7) 8:00 AM 1A Yellow Gomez, Eugene + Kirchoff, Dean + Refling, Tyler
Beatty, Elmer (23) 8:00 AM 4B Blue Berry, Monty + Damelio, Dino + McClymonds, Gary
Beck, Dennis (28) 8:00 AM 16B Blue Anderson, Bill + Kestner, Dan + Pach, Andrew
Berry, Monty (14) 8:00 AM 4B Blue Beatty, Elmer + Damelio, Dino + McClymonds, Gary
Beverly, Peter (11) 8:00 AM 8B Yellow Frantti, Jim + Rogers, Todd + Williams, Art
Bible, Bernie (24) 8:00 AM 18 Blue Mulcrone, Mike + OConnell, Ann + Sobocinski, Mike
Birnbaum, Steve (4) 8:00 AM 3 Yellow Luther, Andy + Nudd, Mike + Schwartz, Dave
Bochenczak, Steve (12) 8:00 AM 12 Yellow Deal, Billy + Glomb, John + Schafer, David
Bonica, Matt (5) 8:00 AM 2 Yellow Evanoka, Drew + Hope, Rowdy + Veydt, Steven
Buckley, Joseph (16) 8:00 AM 16A Blue Floyd, Rodney + Orr, Ed + Shultz, Fred
Burnette, Patrick (5) 8:00 AM 1B Yellow Carpenter, Gavin + Dunphy, Thomas + Stoll, Chris
Campbell, Gil (2) 8:00 AM 5A Yellow Dunn, Terry + Griffith, Paul + Wciorka, Claudia
Caputo, Chris (11) 8:00 AM 8A Yellow Chagnon, Mike + Dickhaut, Gerry + Kannan, Ravi
Carpenter, Gavin (4) 8:00 AM 1B Yellow Burnette, Patrick + Dunphy, Thomas + Stoll, Chris
Chagnon, Mike (10) 8:00 AM 8A Yellow Caputo, Chris + Dickhaut, Gerry + Kannan, Ravi
Changelon, Steve (20) 8:00 AM 17A Blue Daniel, Randy + Denenberg, Neil + Muench, Mark
Cherny, Tom (7) 8:00 AM 6 Yellow Drucker, David + Germano, Charles + Witonsky, Scott
Cox, Mike (13) 8:00 AM 15 Yellow Hetrick, Joseph + Ranney, Nathan + Rieg, Dan
Damelio, Dino (16) 8:00 AM 4B Blue Beatty, Elmer + Berry, Monty + McClymonds, Gary
Daniel, Randy (15) 8:00 AM 17A Blue Changelon, Steve + Denenberg, Neil + Muench, Mark
Deal, Billy (12) 8:00 AM 12 Yellow Bochenczak, Steve + Glomb, John + Schafer, David
Denenberg, Neil (17) 8:00 AM 17A Blue Changelon, Steve + Daniel, Randy + Muench, Mark
Dickhaut, Gerry (8) 8:00 AM 8A Yellow Caputo, Chris + Chagnon, Mike + Kannan, Ravi
Dimartino, Mary Jane (15) 8:00 AM 11 Red Goulet, Rich + Hartupee, John + Maestas, Andy
Drucker, David (8) 8:00 AM 6 Yellow Cherny, Tom + Germano, Charles + Witonsky, Scott
Dunn, Terry (5) 8:00 AM 5A Yellow Campbell, Gil + Griffith, Paul + Wciorka, Claudia
Dunphy, Thomas (5) 8:00 AM 1B Yellow Burnette, Patrick + Carpenter, Gavin + Stoll, Chris
Elgin, Thomas (1) 8:00 AM 4A Yellow Pici, Joe + Roberts, Simon + Schutt, Thomas
Evanoka, Drew (7) 8:00 AM 2 Yellow Bonica, Matt + Hope, Rowdy + Veydt, Steven
Ezick, James (10) 8:00 AM 7 Yellow Fairweather, Bob + Ramsbotham, John + Sexton, David
Fairweather, Bob (9) 8:00 AM 7 Yellow Ezick, James + Ramsbotham, John + Sexton, David
Featherstone, Larry (6) 8:00 AM 5B Yellow Fields, Eddie + George, Carl + Kostyal, Raymond
Fedor, Joseph (13) 8:00 AM 13B Yellow King, Dave + Smith, Ken + Williams, Jeff
Fields, Eddie (5) 8:00 AM 5B Yellow Featherstone, Larry + George, Carl + Kostyal, Raymond
Floyd, Rodney (20) 8:00 AM 16A Blue Buckley, Joseph + Orr, Ed + Shultz, Fred
Floyd, Ryan (7) 8:00 AM 9 Yellow OSullivan, Brian + Olander, Jeff + Robertson, Matthew
Frantti, Jim (11) 8:00 AM 8B Yellow Beverly, Peter + Rogers, Todd + Williams, Art
George, Carl (11) 8:00 AM 5B Yellow Featherstone, Larry + Fields, Eddie + Kostyal, Raymond
Germano, Charles (9) 8:00 AM 6 Yellow Cherny, Tom + Drucker, David + Witonsky, Scott
Glomb, John (14) 8:00 AM 12 Yellow Bochenczak, Steve + Deal, Billy + Schafer, David
Gomez, Eugene (9) 8:00 AM 1A Yellow Baldwin, Dave + Kirchoff, Dean + Refling, Tyler
Goulet, Rich (13) 8:00 AM 11 Yellow Dimartino, Mary Jane + Hartupee, John + Maestas, Andy
Griffith, Paul (6) 8:00 AM 5A Yellow Campbell, Gil + Dunn, Terry + Wciorka, Claudia
Hartupee, John (14) 8:00 AM 11 Yellow Dimartino, Mary Jane + Goulet, Rich + Maestas, Andy
Hetrick, Joseph (14) 8:00 AM 15 Yellow Cox, Mike + Ranney, Nathan + Rieg, Dan
Hope, Rowdy (2) 8:00 AM 2 Yellow Bonica, Matt + Evanoka, Drew + Veydt, Steven
Johnson, John (11) 8:00 AM 13A Yellow Kaye, Barry + Williams, Rusty + Yandrich, Eric
Kannan, Ravi (10) 8:00 AM 8A Yellow Caputo, Chris + Chagnon, Mike + Dickhaut, Gerry
Kaye, Barry (12) 8:00 AM 13A Yellow Johnson, John + Williams, Rusty + Yandrich, Eric
Keeter, Brad (15) 8:00 AM 17B Blue Smith, Jim + Stryzcula, Bruno + Zittnan, Eileen
Kestner, Dan (18) 8:00 AM 16B Blue Anderson, Bill + Beck, Dennis + Pach, Andrew
King, Dave (12) 8:00 AM 13B Yellow Fedor, Joseph + Smith, Ken + Williams, Jeff
Kirchoff, Dean (8) 8:00 AM 1A Yellow Baldwin, Dave + Gomez, Eugene + Refling, Tyler
Kostyal, Raymond (11) 8:00 AM 5B Yellow Featherstone, Larry + Fields, Eddie + George, Carl
Lanchester, Wayne (12) 8:00 AM 14 Yellow McClymonds, Donna + Nelson, Brian + Wilhoit, Tim
Luther, Andy (1) 8:00 AM 3 Yellow Birnbaum, Steve + Nudd, Mike + Schwartz, Dave
Maestas, Andy (13) 8:00 AM 11 Yellow Dimartino, Mary Jane + Goulet, Rich + Hartupee, John
Maxwell, James (13) 8:00 AM 10B Yellow Mckenna, Sean + Puglisi, Michael + Stinehour, Mark
McClymonds, Donna (14) 8:00 AM 14 Red Lanchester, Wayne + Nelson, Brian + Wilhoit, Tim
McClymonds, Gary (15) 8:00 AM 4B Blue Beatty, Elmer + Berry, Monty + Damelio, Dino
Mckenna, Sean (12) 8:00 AM 10B Yellow Maxwell, James + Puglisi, Michael + Stinehour, Mark
Muench, Mark (14) 8:00 AM 17A Blue Changelon, Steve + Daniel, Randy + Denenberg, Neil
Mulcrone, Mike (20) 8:00 AM 18 Blue Bible, Bernie + OConnell, Ann + Sobocinski, Mike
Nelson, Brian (12) 8:00 AM 14 Yellow Lanchester, Wayne + McClymonds, Donna + Wilhoit, Tim
Nudd, Mike (1) 8:00 AM 3 Yellow Birnbaum, Steve + Luther, Andy + Schwartz, Dave
OConnell, Ann (16) 8:00 AM 18 Red Bible, Bernie + Mulcrone, Mike + Sobocinski, Mike
OSullivan, Brian (8) 8:00 AM 9 Yellow Floyd, Ryan + Olander, Jeff + Robertson, Matthew
Olander, Jeff (10) 8:00 AM 9 Yellow Floyd, Ryan + OSullivan, Brian + Robertson, Matthew
Orr, Ed (21) 8:00 AM 16A Blue Buckley, Joseph + Floyd, Rodney + Shultz, Fred
Pach, Andrew (22) 8:00 AM 16B Blue Anderson, Bill + Beck, Dennis + Kestner, Dan
Pici, Joe (5) 8:00 AM 4A Yellow Elgin, Thomas + Roberts, Simon + Schutt, Thomas
Puglisi, Michael (20) 8:00 AM 10B Blue Maxwell, James + Mckenna, Sean + Stinehour, Mark
Ramsbotham, John (8) 8:00 AM 7 Yellow Ezick, James + Fairweather, Bob + Sexton, David
Ranney, Nathan (12) 8:00 AM 15 Yellow Cox, Mike + Hetrick, Joseph + Rieg, Dan
Refling, Tyler (7) 8:00 AM 1A Yellow Baldwin, Dave + Gomez, Eugene + Kirchoff, Dean
Regan, Gail (6) 8:00 AM 10A Red Regan, Mike + Siegel, Eric + Vachon, Marc
Regan, Mike (7) 8:00 AM 10A Yellow Regan, Gail + Siegel, Eric + Vachon, Marc
Rieg, Dan (12) 8:00 AM 15 Yellow Cox, Mike + Hetrick, Joseph + Ranney, Nathan
Roberts, Simon (+1) 8:00 AM 4A Yellow Elgin, Thomas + Pici, Joe + Schutt, Thomas
Robertson, Matthew (9) 8:00 AM 9 Yellow Floyd, Ryan + OSullivan, Brian + Olander, Jeff
Rogers, Todd (7) 8:00 AM 8B Yellow Beverly, Peter + Frantti, Jim + Williams, Art
Schafer, David (12) 8:00 AM 12 Yellow Bochenczak, Steve + Deal, Billy + Glomb, John
Schutt, Thomas (5) 8:00 AM 4A Yellow Elgin, Thomas + Pici, Joe + Roberts, Simon
Schwartz, Dave (7) 8:00 AM 3 Yellow Birnbaum, Steve + Luther, Andy + Nudd, Mike
Sexton, David (8) 8:00 AM 7 Yellow Ezick, James + Fairweather, Bob + Ramsbotham, John
Shultz, Fred (22) 8:00 AM 16A Blue Buckley, Joseph + Floyd, Rodney + Orr, Ed
Siegel, Eric (6) 8:00 AM 10A Yellow Regan, Gail + Regan, Mike + Vachon, Marc
Smith, Jim (16) 8:00 AM 17B Blue Keeter, Brad + Stryzcula, Bruno + Zittnan, Eileen
Smith, Ken (13) 8:00 AM 13B Yellow Fedor, Joseph + King, Dave + Williams, Jeff
Sobocinski, Mike (17) 8:00 AM 18 Blue Bible, Bernie + Mulcrone, Mike + OConnell, Ann
Stinehour, Mark (18) 8:00 AM 10B Blue Maxwell, James + Mckenna, Sean + Puglisi, Michael
Stoll, Chris (7) 8:00 AM 1B Yellow Burnette, Patrick + Carpenter, Gavin + Dunphy, Thomas
Stryzcula, Bruno (21) 8:00 AM 17B Blue Keeter, Brad + Smith, Jim + Zittnan, Eileen
Vachon, Marc (6) 8:00 AM 10A Yellow Regan, Gail + Regan, Mike + Siegel, Eric
Veydt, Steven (+1) 8:00 AM 2 Yellow Bonica, Matt + Evanoka, Drew + Hope, Rowdy
Wciorka, Claudia (7) 8:00 AM 5A Red Campbell, Gil + Dunn, Terry + Griffith, Paul
Wilhoit, Tim (14) 8:00 AM 14 Yellow Lanchester, Wayne + McClymonds, Donna + Nelson, Brian
Williams, Art (7) 8:00 AM 8B Yellow Beverly, Peter + Frantti, Jim + Rogers, Todd
Williams, Jeff (12) 8:00 AM 13B Yellow Fedor, Joseph + King, Dave + Smith, Ken
Williams, Rusty (14) 8:00 AM 13A Yellow Johnson, John + Kaye, Barry + Yandrich, Eric
Witonsky, Scott (8) 8:00 AM 6 Yellow Cherny, Tom + Drucker, David + Germano, Charles
Yandrich, Eric (14) 8:00 AM 13A Yellow Johnson, John + Kaye, Barry + Williams, Rusty
Zittnan, Eileen (30) 8:00 AM 17B Red Keeter, Brad + Smith, Jim + Stryzcula, Bruno