2020 Central Oregon Junior Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, July 21

Print
Eagle Crest - Ridge Course
Time Hole Players
Print
Eagle Crest - Ridge Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Wrenn OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:00 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Collin Hodgkinson + Gavin Redpath + Lucas Paul
Ainsley Wilson GRT PW Girls 10-11
8:30 AM 10 (G) Girls 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Asia Young + Madeleine Conser + Naomi Propheter
Ajay Frank JBB Boys 14-15
11:10 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Devin Cutler + Jackson Flynn + Pearson Carmichael
Alden Fay OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:00 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Braden Larsen + Brody Grieb + Simon Grey
Alex Plummer JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:30 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Ashton Idiart + Dalton Burk
Alex Tseng BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:00 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Carson Krauss + Drew Woolworth + Quinn Hefele
Alyssa Dewey GGR Girls 15-18
11:50 AM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Brigit Hovelman + Elizabeth Richardson + Mckenzie Richardson
Andrew Liles OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:30 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Eli Huntington + Gavin Swartley + James Bjorvik
Anna Poulin GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:40 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Francesca Tomp + Kate Ly + Natalie Yen
Arthur Venderby OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:50 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Hayden Klein + Sam Schuhl + Truman Gregory
Ashley Von Behren GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:30 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Erika Kobayashi + Zoe Garcia
Ashton Idiart JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:30 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Alex Plummer + Dalton Burk
Asia Young GRT PW Girls 10-11
8:30 AM 10 (G) Girls 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Ainsley Wilson + Madeleine Conser + Naomi Propheter
Ben Idiart JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:20 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Caleb Moon + Preston Brandt
Bennet Zhu BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:20 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Bryce Grieb + Catcher Dahm + Mason Ho
Blake Cordes JBB Boys 14-15
11:00 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Henry Williams + Marcus Idiart
Blake Kappes BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:00 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Boden Dahm + Grant Schroeder
Boden Dahm BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:00 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Blake Kappes + Grant Schroeder
Braden Larsen OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:00 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Alden Fay + Brody Grieb + Simon Grey
Bradley Rule JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:10 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Connor Couch + Tate Broesder
Brenden Cogburn BRT PW Boys 8-9
8:40 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Christian Harlow + Holden Baird + Wyatt Brindza
Brigit Hovelman GGR Girls 15-18
11:50 AM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Alyssa Dewey + Elizabeth Richardson + Mckenzie Richardson
Brock Drury JBB Boys 14-15
11:40 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Kyle Moon + Matthew Chan + Oliver Ausland
Brock Nelson OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:50 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Curtis Kunde + Justin McMahon
Brody Grieb OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:00 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Alden Fay + Braden Larsen + Simon Grey
Bryce Grieb BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:20 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Bennet Zhu + Catcher Dahm + Mason Ho
Cade Bringhurst OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:40 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Chris Cayford + Ethan Jaehn + Owen Mackin
Cade McVicker BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:40 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees David Lim + Grady Kane + Lu Ta Nguyen
Caleb Glenn JBB Boys 14-15
11:20 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Mason Zimmerman + Rowan Eddie + Shane Lee
Caleb Moon JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:20 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Ben Idiart + Preston Brandt
Carson Krauss BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:00 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Alex Tseng + Drew Woolworth + Quinn Hefele
Cash Tompoles BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:20 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Connor Bringhurst + Jordan Giles + Owen Greenough
Catcher Dahm BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:20 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Bennet Zhu + Bryce Grieb + Mason Ho
Challin Kim GOB Girls Open 12-18
10:00 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Kyra Ly + Momo Udom + Olivia Venderby
Charlie Tran OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:40 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Elliot Lee + Ty Mairs
Chris Cayford OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:40 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Cade Bringhurst + Ethan Jaehn + Owen Mackin
Christian Harlow BRT PW Boys 8-9
8:40 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Brenden Cogburn + Holden Baird + Wyatt Brindza
Cierra Ferguson GGR Girls 15-18
12:00 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Madeline Baker + Nicole Propheter
Colby Fox OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:10 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Cort Benner + Matthew Bollie + Nicholas Nautiyal
Cole Rueck OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:10 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Graham Moody + Jonathan Scott + Lucas Hughes
Collin Hodgkinson OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:00 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Adam Wrenn + Gavin Redpath + Lucas Paul
Colton Putnam BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:30 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Cutler Hobin + Liam McGinty + Ryder Grieb
Connor Bringhurst BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:20 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Cash Tompoles + Jordan Giles + Owen Greenough
Connor Couch JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:10 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Bradley Rule + Tate Broesder
Connor Henderson OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:20 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Jordan Jacobs + Ryan Mitchell + Tommy Rohde
Cort Benner OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:10 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Colby Fox + Matthew Bollie + Nicholas Nautiyal
Curtis Kunde OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:50 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Brock Nelson + Justin McMahon
Cutler Hobin BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:30 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Colton Putnam + Liam McGinty + Ryder Grieb
Dalton Burk JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:30 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Alex Plummer + Ashton Idiart
David Lim BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:40 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Cade McVicker + Grady Kane + Lu Ta Nguyen
Davis Hartwell BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:10 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Grady Millar + Lucas Vanderlip + Spencer Moody
Devin Cutler JBB Boys 14-15
11:10 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Ajay Frank + Jackson Flynn + Pearson Carmichael
Drew Woolworth BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:00 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Alex Tseng + Carson Krauss + Quinn Hefele
Eli Huntington OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:30 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Andrew Liles + Gavin Swartley + James Bjorvik
Elizabeth Richardson GGR Girls 15-18
11:50 AM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Alyssa Dewey + Brigit Hovelman + Mckenzie Richardson
Elizabeth Milne GOB Girls Open 12-18
9:40 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Jade Gruher + Katya Kurkoski + Sandhya Vaikuntam
Elliot Lee OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:40 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Charlie Tran + Ty Mairs
Emily Song GOB Girls Open 12-18
9:50 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Hannah Lim + Lauren Sandfort + Yvonne Vinceri
Erika Kobayashi GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:30 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Ashley Von Behren + Zoe Garcia
Esha Reddy GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:20 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Katrina Von Behren + Payton Richardson
Ethan Jaehn OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:40 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Cade Bringhurst + Chris Cayford + Owen Mackin
Ethan Tseng OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:20 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Naoki Easterday + Sam Renner + Tanner Overby
Francesca Tomp GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:40 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Anna Poulin + Kate Ly + Natalie Yen
Gavin Redpath OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:00 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Adam Wrenn + Collin Hodgkinson + Lucas Paul
Gavin Swartley OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:30 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Andrew Liles + Eli Huntington + James Bjorvik
Grady Kane BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:40 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Cade McVicker + David Lim + Lu Ta Nguyen
Grady Millar BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:10 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Davis Hartwell + Lucas Vanderlip + Spencer Moody
Graham Moody OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:10 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Cole Rueck + Jonathan Scott + Lucas Hughes
Grant Schroeder BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:00 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Blake Kappes + Boden Dahm
Hannah Lim GOB Girls Open 12-18
9:50 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Emily Song + Lauren Sandfort + Yvonne Vinceri
Harris Nichols JBB Boys 14-15
11:30 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Henry Reuland + Nilay Naik + Tanner Frinell
Hayden Klein OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:50 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Arthur Venderby + Sam Schuhl + Truman Gregory
Henry Reuland JBB Boys 14-15
11:30 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Harris Nichols + Nilay Naik + Tanner Frinell
Henry Williams JBB Boys 14-15
11:00 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Blake Cordes + Marcus Idiart
Holden Baird BRT PW Boys 8-9
8:40 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Brenden Cogburn + Christian Harlow + Wyatt Brindza
Jack Chandler OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:30 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Justin Doyle + Zachary Montagne
Jack Harrington BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:50 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Owen Harper + Peyton Simonds + Silas Waller
Jackson Flynn JBB Boys 14-15
11:10 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Ajay Frank + Devin Cutler + Pearson Carmichael
Jackson Forsyth JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:40 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Mason Bratcher + Parker McMahon + Ren Tappert
Jackson Simonds BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:10 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Matthew Martin + Stephen Chapman
Jade Gruher GOB Girls Open 12-18
9:40 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Elizabeth Milne + Katya Kurkoski + Sandhya Vaikuntam
James Bjorvik OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:30 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Andrew Liles + Eli Huntington + Gavin Swartley
Jonathan Scott OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:10 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Cole Rueck + Graham Moody + Lucas Hughes
Jordan Giles BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:20 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Cash Tompoles + Connor Bringhurst + Owen Greenough
Jordan Jacobs OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:20 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Connor Henderson + Ryan Mitchell + Tommy Rohde
Justin Doyle OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:30 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Jack Chandler + Zachary Montagne
Justin McMahon OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:50 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Brock Nelson + Curtis Kunde
Kate Ly GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:40 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Anna Poulin + Francesca Tomp + Natalie Yen
Katrina Von Behren GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:20 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Esha Reddy + Payton Richardson
Katya Kurkoski GOB Girls Open 12-18
9:40 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Elizabeth Milne + Jade Gruher + Sandhya Vaikuntam
Kyle Moon JBB Boys 14-15
11:40 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Brock Drury + Matthew Chan + Oliver Ausland
Kyra Ly GOB Girls Open 12-18
10:00 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Challin Kim + Momo Udom + Olivia Venderby
Lauren Sandfort GOB Girls Open 12-18
9:50 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Emily Song + Hannah Lim + Yvonne Vinceri
Liam McGinty BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:30 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Colton Putnam + Cutler Hobin + Ryder Grieb
Lu Ta Nguyen BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:40 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Cade McVicker + David Lim + Grady Kane
Lucas Hughes OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:10 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Cole Rueck + Graham Moody + Jonathan Scott
Lucas Paul OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:00 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Adam Wrenn + Collin Hodgkinson + Gavin Redpath
Lucas Vanderlip BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:10 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Davis Hartwell + Grady Millar + Spencer Moody
Madeleine Conser GRT PW Girls 10-11
8:30 AM 10 (G) Girls 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Ainsley Wilson + Asia Young + Naomi Propheter
Madeline Baker GGR Girls 15-18
12:00 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Cierra Ferguson + Nicole Propheter
Marcus Idiart JBB Boys 14-15
11:00 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Blake Cordes + Henry Williams
Mason Bratcher JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:40 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Jackson Forsyth + Parker McMahon + Ren Tappert
Mason Ho BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:20 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Bennet Zhu + Bryce Grieb + Catcher Dahm
Mason Zimmerman JBB Boys 14-15
11:20 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Caleb Glenn + Rowan Eddie + Shane Lee
Matthew Bollie OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:10 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Colby Fox + Cort Benner + Nicholas Nautiyal
Matthew Chan JBB Boys 14-15
11:40 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Brock Drury + Kyle Moon + Oliver Ausland
Matthew Martin BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:10 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Jackson Simonds + Stephen Chapman
Mckenzie Richardson GGR Girls 15-18
11:50 AM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Alyssa Dewey + Brigit Hovelman + Elizabeth Richardson
Momo Udom GOB Girls Open 12-18
10:00 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Challin Kim + Kyra Ly + Olivia Venderby
Naoki Easterday OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:20 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Ethan Tseng + Sam Renner + Tanner Overby
Naomi Propheter GRT PW Girls 10-11
8:30 AM 10 (G) Girls 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Ainsley Wilson + Asia Young + Madeleine Conser
Natalie Yen GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:40 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Anna Poulin + Francesca Tomp + Kate Ly
Nicholas Nautiyal OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:10 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Colby Fox + Cort Benner + Matthew Bollie
Nicole Propheter GGR Girls 15-18
12:00 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Cierra Ferguson + Madeline Baker
Nilay Naik JBB Boys 14-15
11:30 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Harris Nichols + Henry Reuland + Tanner Frinell
Oliver Ausland JBB Boys 14-15
11:40 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Brock Drury + Kyle Moon + Matthew Chan
Olivia Venderby GOB Girls Open 12-18
10:00 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Challin Kim + Kyra Ly + Momo Udom
Owen Greenough BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:20 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Cash Tompoles + Connor Bringhurst + Jordan Giles
Owen Harper BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:50 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Jack Harrington + Peyton Simonds + Silas Waller
Owen Mackin OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:40 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Cade Bringhurst + Chris Cayford + Ethan Jaehn
Parker McMahon JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:40 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Jackson Forsyth + Mason Bratcher + Ren Tappert
Payton Richardson GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:20 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Esha Reddy + Katrina Von Behren
Pearson Carmichael JBB Boys 14-15
11:10 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Ajay Frank + Devin Cutler + Jackson Flynn
Peyton Simonds BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:50 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Jack Harrington + Owen Harper + Silas Waller
Preston Brandt JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:20 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Ben Idiart + Caleb Moon
Quinn Hefele BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:00 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Alex Tseng + Carson Krauss + Drew Woolworth
Ren Tappert JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:40 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Jackson Forsyth + Mason Bratcher + Parker McMahon
Rowan Eddie JBB Boys 14-15
11:20 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Caleb Glenn + Mason Zimmerman + Shane Lee
Ryan Mitchell OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:20 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Connor Henderson + Jordan Jacobs + Tommy Rohde
Ryder Grieb BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:30 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Colton Putnam + Cutler Hobin + Liam McGinty
Sam Renner OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:20 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Ethan Tseng + Naoki Easterday + Tanner Overby
Sam Schuhl OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:50 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Arthur Venderby + Hayden Klein + Truman Gregory
Sandhya Vaikuntam GOB Girls Open 12-18
9:40 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Elizabeth Milne + Jade Gruher + Katya Kurkoski
Shane Lee JBB Boys 14-15
11:20 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Caleb Glenn + Mason Zimmerman + Rowan Eddie
Silas Waller BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
12:50 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Jack Harrington + Owen Harper + Peyton Simonds
Simon Grey OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:00 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Alden Fay + Braden Larsen + Brody Grieb
Spencer Moody BWT Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:10 PM 1 (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees Davis Hartwell + Grady Millar + Lucas Vanderlip
Stephen Chapman BRT PW Boys 10-11
8:10 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Jackson Simonds + Matthew Martin
Tanner Frinell JBB Boys 14-15
11:30 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Harris Nichols + Henry Reuland + Nilay Naik
Tanner Overby OGB Boys Open 14-18
9:20 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Ethan Tseng + Naoki Easterday + Sam Renner
Tate Broesder JBB Junior Boys 16-18
10:10 AM 1 (B) 16-18 /Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees Bradley Rule + Connor Couch
Tommy Rohde OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:20 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Connor Henderson + Jordan Jacobs + Ryan Mitchell
Truman Gregory OGB Boys Open 14-18
8:50 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Arthur Venderby + Hayden Klein + Sam Schuhl
Ty Mairs OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:40 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Charlie Tran + Elliot Lee
Wyatt Brindza BRT PW Boys 8-9
8:40 AM 10 (F) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees Brenden Cogburn + Christian Harlow + Holden Baird
Yvonne Vinceri GOB Girls Open 12-18
9:50 AM 1 (C) Girls Open - Blue Tees Emily Song + Hannah Lim + Lauren Sandfort
Zachary Montagne OGB Boys Open 14-18
7:30 AM 1 (A) Boys Open- Gold/Black Tees Jack Chandler + Justin Doyle
Zoe Garcia GGR Intermediate Girls 12-14
1:30 PM 1 (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees Ashley Von Behren + Erika Kobayashi