2020 Portland City/Bob Allard Memorial Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, July 28

Print
Rose City Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Print
Rose City Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Brown JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:20 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Jayden Chon + Mason Bratcher + Mitchell Warner
Abigail McMonagle GIG Girls 15-18
1:20 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Allison Bassett + Emily Lackershire + Tora Timinsky
Adam Blackmore JBW Boys 14-15
2:30 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Connor Nguyen + Henry Reuland + Mason Zimmerman
Adam Wrenn BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Brody Marconi + Jake A Rodgers + Lucas Hughes
Aidan Arms JBW Junior Boys 16-18
8:40 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Alex Lowery + Alexander Blackmore + Samuel Beyer
Ainsley Wilson PGG PW Girls 10-11
8:00 AM 10 (G) BA Girls 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Madeleine Conser + Melinee Udom
Ajay Frank JBW Boys 14-15
2:20 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Benjamin Tieu + Noah Larson + Tanner Frinell
Alex Lasko BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Ryan Mitchell + Sam D'Ambrosio + Tanner Overby
Alex Lowery JBW Junior Boys 16-18
8:40 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Aidan Arms + Alexander Blackmore + Samuel Beyer
Alex Plummer JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:10 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Leo Cassel + Nick Radosevich + Shawn Taylor
Alex Tseng IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:20 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Carson Krauss + Harrison Scott + Lu Ta Nguyen
Alex Yang IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:50 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Cade McVicker + Luke Sidhu
Alexander Blackmore JBW Junior Boys 16-18
8:40 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Aidan Arms + Alex Lowery + Samuel Beyer
Alexus Burgoyne GIG Girls 15-18
1:00 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Samantha Beach + Stella Lee
Allison Bassett GIG Girls 15-18
1:20 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Abigail McMonagle + Emily Lackershire + Tora Timinsky
Alyssa Dewey GIG Girls 15-18
1:10 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Hannah Hughes + Molly Beyer
Andersen Paul PBG PW Boys 8-9
8:10 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Christian Harlow + Wyatt Brindza
Andy Yang JBW Boys 14-15
2:40 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Matthew Chan + Ray Greller + Tye Dechativong
Anna Poulin GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
2:50 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Hailey Lim + Zoe Garcia
Annika Yeh GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:10 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Kaila Nicole Bonawitz + Kristin Senatra + Megan Ponce
Ashley Von Behren GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
2:40 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Ava Austria + Kate Lee
Ava Austria GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
2:40 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Ashley Von Behren + Kate Lee
Bayler Brundage GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:20 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Cassie Kennon + Challin Kim + Jade Gruher
Benjamin Tieu JBW Boys 14-15
2:20 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Ajay Frank + Noah Larson + Tanner Frinell
Bennet Zhu IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:30 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) David Lim + Niclas Bischoff-Jones
Beth Milne GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:30 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Helen Brodahl + Kyra Ly + Lauren Sandfort
Blake Kappes PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:40 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Braden Tieu + Matthew Martin + Quinton Bailey
Braden Larsen BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Caleb Moon + Max Matterazzo + Miles Eastman
Braden Tieu PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:40 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Blake Kappes + Matthew Martin + Quinton Bailey
Bradley Rule BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees In Jae Park + Jack Chandler + Talon Larson
Brayden Alvarade PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:30 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Collin Clark + Nathan Pai
Brody Marconi BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Adam Wrenn + Jake A Rodgers + Lucas Hughes
Cade Bringhurst BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Evan Chen + Naoki Easterday + Simon Luedtke
Cade McVicker IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:50 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Alex Yang + Luke Sidhu
Caleb Glenn JBW Boys 14-15
2:10 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Palmer Thompson + Shane Lee + Ty Beyer
Caleb Moon BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Braden Larsen + Max Matterazzo + Miles Eastman
Carson Kawasoe BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:50 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Gavin Swartley + Jake Yim + Jonathan Scott
Carson Krauss IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:20 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Alex Tseng + Harrison Scott + Lu Ta Nguyen
Carson Maurer BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Douglas Bailey + Ethan Jaehn + Truman Gregory
Cash Tompoles PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:50 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Connor Bringhurst + Injoon Park + Jordan Giles
Cassie Kennon GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:20 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Bayler Brundage + Challin Kim + Jade Gruher
Challin Kim GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:20 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Bayler Brundage + Cassie Kennon + Jade Gruher
Charlie Tran BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:30 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Isaac Stouder + Lucas Paul + Ryoma Lane
Chris Cayford BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:50 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Gaige Pilot + Isaac Kinsman + Nicholas Anderson
Christian Harlow PBG PW Boys 8-9
8:10 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Andersen Paul + Wyatt Brindza
Cole Beyer BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:30 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Ethan Hoover + Sam Schuhl + Simon Grey
Cole Entenman JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:00 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Dalton Burk + Jacob Karim + Ozan Kivanc
Cole Rueck BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Ethan Tseng + Graham Moody + Nicholas Nautiyal
Collin Clark PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:30 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Brayden Alvarade + Nathan Pai
Collin Hodgkinson BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:40 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Messiah Gilbert + Sutton Houck + Tanner Rozendal
Connor Bringhurst PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:50 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Cash Tompoles + Injoon Park + Jordan Giles
Connor Henderson BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Gavin Redpath + Graham Oelke + Tommy Rohde
Connor Nguyen JBW Boys 14-15
2:30 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Adam Blackmore + Henry Reuland + Mason Zimmerman
Cydney Chhim GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:00 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Mariah Maurer + Riley Philbrook
Dalton Burk JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:00 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Cole Entenman + Jacob Karim + Ozan Kivanc
Dane Huddleston JBW Boys 14-15
2:50 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Kamaljit Singh + Kyle Moon + Nilay Naik
David Lim IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:30 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Bennet Zhu + Niclas Bischoff-Jones
Donovan Endres IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:00 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Grady Kane + Owen Harper + Ryan Klampe
Douglas Bailey BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Carson Maurer + Ethan Jaehn + Truman Gregory
Drew Woolworth IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:30 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Lucas Vanderlip + Mason Ho + Quinn Hefele
Emily Lackershire GIG Girls 15-18
1:20 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Abigail McMonagle + Allison Bassett + Tora Timinsky
Emily Song GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:50 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Jacinda Lee + Momo Udom + Sofia Fuenmayor
Ennis McKendrick BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Kevin Brown + Sam Hekker + Todd Tabor
Erika Kobayashi GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
3:10 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Kate Ly + Katrina Von Behren + Natalie Yen
Ethan Hoover BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:30 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cole Beyer + Sam Schuhl + Simon Grey
Ethan Jaehn BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Carson Maurer + Douglas Bailey + Truman Gregory
Ethan Tseng BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cole Rueck + Graham Moody + Nicholas Nautiyal
Evan Chen BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cade Bringhurst + Naoki Easterday + Simon Luedtke
Francesca Tomp GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
3:00 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Jasmine Chen + Layla Sidhu
Gabe Stickney JBW Boys 14-15
2:00 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees George Proudman + Henry Kling + Rowan Eddie
Gaige Pilot BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:50 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Chris Cayford + Isaac Kinsman + Nicholas Anderson
Gavin Hall JBW Junior Boys 16-18
8:50 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Isaac Ramberg + Sam Toohey + Vikramjit Singh
Gavin Redpath BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Connor Henderson + Graham Oelke + Tommy Rohde
Gavin Swartley BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:50 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Carson Kawasoe + Jake Yim + Jonathan Scott
George Proudman JBW Boys 14-15
2:00 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Gabe Stickney + Henry Kling + Rowan Eddie
Grady Kane IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:00 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Donovan Endres + Owen Harper + Ryan Klampe
Grady Millar IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:10 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Jack Harrington + Liam McGinty + Spencer Moody
Graham Moody BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cole Rueck + Ethan Tseng + Nicholas Nautiyal
Graham Oelke BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Connor Henderson + Gavin Redpath + Tommy Rohde
Hailey Lim GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
2:50 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Anna Poulin + Zoe Garcia
Hannah Hughes GIG Girls 15-18
1:10 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Alyssa Dewey + Molly Beyer
Hannah Lim GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:40 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Katya Kurkoski + Sandhya Vaikuntam + Yvonne Vinceri
Harrison Scott IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:20 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Alex Tseng + Carson Krauss + Lu Ta Nguyen
Helen Brodahl GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:30 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Beth Milne + Kyra Ly + Lauren Sandfort
Henry Kling JBW Boys 14-15
2:00 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Gabe Stickney + George Proudman + Rowan Eddie
Henry Reuland JBW Boys 14-15
2:30 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Adam Blackmore + Connor Nguyen + Mason Zimmerman
In Jae Park BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Bradley Rule + Jack Chandler + Talon Larson
Injoon Park PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:50 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Cash Tompoles + Connor Bringhurst + Jordan Giles
Isaac Kinsman BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:50 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Chris Cayford + Gaige Pilot + Nicholas Anderson
Isaac Ramberg JBW Junior Boys 16-18
8:50 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Gavin Hall + Sam Toohey + Vikramjit Singh
Isaac Stouder BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:30 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Charlie Tran + Lucas Paul + Ryoma Lane
Jacinda Lee GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:50 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Emily Song + Momo Udom + Sofia Fuenmayor
Jack Chandler BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Bradley Rule + In Jae Park + Talon Larson
Jack Harrington IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:10 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Grady Millar + Liam McGinty + Spencer Moody
Jacob Karim JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:00 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Cole Entenman + Dalton Burk + Ozan Kivanc
Jade Gruher GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:20 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Bayler Brundage + Cassie Kennon + Challin Kim
Jake A Rodgers BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Adam Wrenn + Brody Marconi + Lucas Hughes
Jake Yim BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:50 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Carson Kawasoe + Gavin Swartley + Jonathan Scott
Jasmine Chen GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
3:00 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Francesca Tomp + Layla Sidhu
Jayden Chon JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:20 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Aaron Brown + Mason Bratcher + Mitchell Warner
Jonathan Scott BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:50 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Carson Kawasoe + Gavin Swartley + Jake Yim
Jordan Giles PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:50 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Cash Tompoles + Connor Bringhurst + Injoon Park
Justin Doyle BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:40 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Tyler Klepec + Will Koch + Zachary Montagne
Kaila Nicole Bonawitz GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:10 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Annika Yeh + Kristin Senatra + Megan Ponce
Kamaljit Singh JBW Boys 14-15
2:50 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Dane Huddleston + Kyle Moon + Nilay Naik
Kate Lee GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
2:40 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Ashley Von Behren + Ava Austria
Kate Ly GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
3:10 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Erika Kobayashi + Katrina Von Behren + Natalie Yen
Katrina Von Behren GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
3:10 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Erika Kobayashi + Kate Ly + Natalie Yen
Katya Kurkoski GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:40 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Hannah Lim + Sandhya Vaikuntam + Yvonne Vinceri
Kevin Brown BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Ennis McKendrick + Sam Hekker + Todd Tabor
Kobe Maurer IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:40 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Luke Greller + Nolan Xiong
Kristin Senatra GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:10 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Annika Yeh + Kaila Nicole Bonawitz + Megan Ponce
Kyle Moon JBW Boys 14-15
2:50 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Dane Huddleston + Kamaljit Singh + Nilay Naik
Kyra Ly GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:30 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Beth Milne + Helen Brodahl + Lauren Sandfort
Lauren Sandfort GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:30 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Beth Milne + Helen Brodahl + Kyra Ly
Layla Sidhu GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
3:00 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Francesca Tomp + Jasmine Chen
Leo Cassel JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:10 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Alex Plummer + Nick Radosevich + Shawn Taylor
Liam McGinty IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:10 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Grady Millar + Jack Harrington + Spencer Moody
Lu Ta Nguyen IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:20 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Alex Tseng + Carson Krauss + Harrison Scott
Lucas Hughes BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Adam Wrenn + Brody Marconi + Jake A Rodgers
Lucas Paul BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:30 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Charlie Tran + Isaac Stouder + Ryoma Lane
Lucas Vanderlip IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:30 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Drew Woolworth + Mason Ho + Quinn Hefele
Luke Greller IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:40 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Kobe Maurer + Nolan Xiong
Luke Sidhu IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:50 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Alex Yang + Cade McVicker
Madeleine Conser PGG PW Girls 10-11
8:00 AM 10 (G) BA Girls 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Ainsley Wilson + Melinee Udom
Mariah Maurer GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:00 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Cydney Chhim + Riley Philbrook
Mason Bratcher JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:20 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Aaron Brown + Jayden Chon + Mitchell Warner
Mason Ho IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:30 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Drew Woolworth + Lucas Vanderlip + Quinn Hefele
Mason Zimmerman JBW Boys 14-15
2:30 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Adam Blackmore + Connor Nguyen + Henry Reuland
Matthew Chan JBW Boys 14-15
2:40 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Andy Yang + Ray Greller + Tye Dechativong
Matthew Martin PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:40 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Blake Kappes + Braden Tieu + Quinton Bailey
Max Matterazzo BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Braden Larsen + Caleb Moon + Miles Eastman
Megan Ponce GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:10 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Annika Yeh + Kaila Nicole Bonawitz + Kristin Senatra
Melinee Udom PGG PW Girls 10-11
8:00 AM 10 (G) BA Girls 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Ainsley Wilson + Madeleine Conser
Messiah Gilbert BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:40 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Collin Hodgkinson + Sutton Houck + Tanner Rozendal
Miles Eastman BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Braden Larsen + Caleb Moon + Max Matterazzo
Mitchell Warner JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:20 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Aaron Brown + Jayden Chon + Mason Bratcher
Molly Beyer GIG Girls 15-18
1:10 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Alyssa Dewey + Hannah Hughes
Momo Udom GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:50 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Emily Song + Jacinda Lee + Sofia Fuenmayor
Naoki Easterday BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cade Bringhurst + Evan Chen + Simon Luedtke
Natalie Yen GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
3:10 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Erika Kobayashi + Kate Ly + Katrina Von Behren
Nathan Pai PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:30 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Brayden Alvarade + Collin Clark
Nicholas Anderson BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:50 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Chris Cayford + Gaige Pilot + Isaac Kinsman
Nicholas Nautiyal BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cole Rueck + Ethan Tseng + Graham Moody
Nick Radosevich JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:10 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Alex Plummer + Leo Cassel + Shawn Taylor
Niclas Bischoff-Jones IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:30 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Bennet Zhu + David Lim
Nilay Naik JBW Boys 14-15
2:50 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Dane Huddleston + Kamaljit Singh + Kyle Moon
Noah Larson JBW Boys 14-15
2:20 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Ajay Frank + Benjamin Tieu + Tanner Frinell
Nolan Xiong IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
1:40 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Kobe Maurer + Luke Greller
Owen Harper IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:00 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Donovan Endres + Grady Kane + Ryan Klampe
Ozan Kivanc JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:00 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Cole Entenman + Dalton Burk + Jacob Karim
Palmer Thompson JBW Boys 14-15
2:10 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Caleb Glenn + Shane Lee + Ty Beyer
Quinn Hefele IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:30 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Drew Woolworth + Lucas Vanderlip + Mason Ho
Quinton Bailey PBG PW Boys 10-11
7:40 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Blake Kappes + Braden Tieu + Matthew Martin
Ray Greller JBW Boys 14-15
2:40 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Andy Yang + Matthew Chan + Tye Dechativong
Riley Philbrook GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:00 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Cydney Chhim + Mariah Maurer
Rowan Eddie JBW Boys 14-15
2:00 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Gabe Stickney + George Proudman + Henry Kling
Ryan Klampe IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:00 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Donovan Endres + Grady Kane + Owen Harper
Ryan Mitchell BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Alex Lasko + Sam D'Ambrosio + Tanner Overby
Ryoma Lane BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:30 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Charlie Tran + Isaac Stouder + Lucas Paul
Sam D'Ambrosio BOB
9:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Alex Lasko + Ryan Mitchell + Tanner Overby
Sam Hekker BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Ennis McKendrick + Kevin Brown + Todd Tabor
Sam Schuhl BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:30 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cole Beyer + Ethan Hoover + Simon Grey
Sam Toohey JBW Junior Boys 16-18
8:50 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Gavin Hall + Isaac Ramberg + Vikramjit Singh
Samantha Beach GIG Girls 15-18
1:00 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Alexus Burgoyne + Stella Lee
Samuel Beyer JBW Junior Boys 16-18
8:40 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Aidan Arms + Alex Lowery + Alexander Blackmore
Sandhya Vaikuntam GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:40 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Hannah Lim + Katya Kurkoski + Yvonne Vinceri
Shane Lee JBW Boys 14-15
2:10 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Caleb Glenn + Palmer Thompson + Ty Beyer
Shawn Taylor JBW Junior Boys 16-18
9:10 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Alex Plummer + Leo Cassel + Nick Radosevich
Simon Grey BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:30 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cole Beyer + Ethan Hoover + Sam Schuhl
Simon Luedtke BOB Boys Open 14-18
10:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Cade Bringhurst + Evan Chen + Naoki Easterday
Sofia Fuenmayor GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:50 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Emily Song + Jacinda Lee + Momo Udom
Spencer Moody IBR Intermediate Boys 12-13
2:10 PM 10 (D) BA Boys 12-13 - Red (Combo) Grady Millar + Jack Harrington + Liam McGinty
Stella Lee GIG Girls 15-18
1:00 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Alexus Burgoyne + Samantha Beach
Sutton Houck BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:40 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Collin Hodgkinson + Messiah Gilbert + Tanner Rozendal
Talon Larson BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Bradley Rule + In Jae Park + Jack Chandler
Tanner Frinell JBW Boys 14-15
2:20 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Ajay Frank + Benjamin Tieu + Noah Larson
Tanner Overby BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Alex Lasko + Ryan Mitchell + Sam D'Ambrosio
Tanner Rozendal BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:40 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Collin Hodgkinson + Messiah Gilbert + Sutton Houck
Todd Tabor BOB
8:00 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Ennis McKendrick + Kevin Brown + Sam Hekker
Tommy Rohde BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:10 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Connor Henderson + Gavin Redpath + Graham Oelke
Tora Timinsky GIG Girls 15-18
1:20 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Abigail McMonagle + Allison Bassett + Emily Lackershire
Truman Gregory BOB Boys Open 14-18
9:20 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Carson Maurer + Douglas Bailey + Ethan Jaehn
Ty Beyer JBW Boys 14-15
2:10 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Caleb Glenn + Palmer Thompson + Shane Lee
Tye Dechativong JBW Boys 14-15
2:40 PM 1 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Andy Yang + Matthew Chan + Ray Greller
Tyler Klepec BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:40 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Justin Doyle + Will Koch + Zachary Montagne
Vikramjit Singh JBW Junior Boys 16-18
8:50 AM 10 (B) BA Boys 16-18/14-15 - White Tees Gavin Hall + Isaac Ramberg + Sam Toohey
Will Koch BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:40 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Justin Doyle + Tyler Klepec + Zachary Montagne
Wyatt Brindza PBG PW Boys 8-9
8:10 AM 10 (F) BA Boys 10-11/8-9 - Gold Tees Andersen Paul + Christian Harlow
Yvonne Vinceri GOW Girls Open 12-18
1:40 PM 1 (C) BA Girls Open - White Tees Hannah Lim + Katya Kurkoski + Sandhya Vaikuntam
Zachary Montagne BOB Boys Open 14-18
8:40 AM 1 (A) BA Boys Open - Blue Tees Justin Doyle + Tyler Klepec + Will Koch
Zoe Garcia GIG Intermediate Girls 12-14
2:50 PM 10 (E) BA Girls 15-18/12-14- Gold Tees Anna Poulin + Hailey Lim