18th PGA JONES CUP Tee Sheet

Final Round - Wed, November 20

Print
Wanamaker
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Men's tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Wanamaker
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alec Sailer
164
UNLV
8:30 AM 10B Men's Joseph Benson + Nick Heimann + Tate Lightle
Andy Hewitt
162
UMES
8:30 AM 1B Men's Anthony Panepento + Chris North + Christian Melson
Anthony Panepento
152
Methodist
8:30 AM 1B Men's Andy Hewitt + Chris North + Christian Melson
Austin Barr
157
Mississippi State
8:30 AM 2A Men's Brant Gillespie + Brett Wagner + Steve Hopley
Austin Rivet
163
Ferris State
8:30 AM 14A Men's Danny Chen + Jordan Fant
Ben Gasparich
155
New Mexico State
8:30 AM 9 Men's Keegan Brasch + Phil Hoffman + Tanner Staples
Bill Rhiley
165
Nebraska
8:30 AM 15 Men's Garrett Payton + Jordan Powell
Brandon Garcia
164
Sam Houston State
8:30 AM 12 Men's Bryan Fegert + Landon Taylor
Brandon Resnick
146
UNLV
8:30 AM 8A Men's Odin Anderson + Tristin Goodwin + Wyatt Wilson
Brant Gillespie
157
UMES
8:30 AM 2A Men's Austin Barr + Brett Wagner + Steve Hopley
Brett Wagner
154
Penn State
8:30 AM 2A Men's Austin Barr + Brant Gillespie + Steve Hopley
Brian Quilty
164
Coastal Carolina
8:30 AM 17 Men's Chris Rasmussen + Cody Gronning
Brock Dowdy
160
Mississippi State
8:30 AM 3 Men's David Ross + Ryan Shuck + Young Lee
Bryan Fegert
161
Ferris State
8:30 AM 12 Men's Brandon Garcia + Landon Taylor
Cam Fady
160
Florida Gulf Coast
8:30 AM 6 Men's Sydney Roberts + William Veith + Wright Garrett
Cameron Chhim
151
Mississippi State
8:30 AM 1A Men's Lane Dillon + Larkin Gross + Leo Lee
Chris North
147
Penn State
8:30 AM 1B Men's Andy Hewitt + Anthony Panepento + Christian Melson
Chris Paulino
159
Coastal Carolina
8:30 AM 16B Men's Cordell Weber + Jack Thorsen
Chris Rasmussen
165
Nebraska
8:30 AM 17 Men's Brian Quilty + Cody Gronning
Christian Melson
153
Mississippi State
8:30 AM 1B Men's Andy Hewitt + Anthony Panepento + Chris North
Cody Gronning
177
University of Idaho
8:30 AM 17 Men's Brian Quilty + Chris Rasmussen
Cole Ketterer
151
Ferris State
8:30 AM 11 Men's Joseph Porrello + Nick Jones
Cole Meschede
171
Nebraska
8:30 AM 18 Men's Logan Hjelm + Tyson Odden
Cordell Weber
159
Nebraska
8:30 AM 16B Men's Chris Paulino + Jack Thorsen
Damian Hawley
163
University of Idaho
8:30 AM 16A Men's Dean Cannestra + Joshua Baldus
Danny Chen
158
Sam Houston State
8:30 AM 14A Men's Austin Rivet + Jordan Fant
Darin DeLelys
155
Florida Gulf Coast
8:30 AM 4 Men's Nick Michas + Peyton Knell + Zach Bostic
Darren Ingram
164
UNLV
8:30 AM 10A Men's Gavin Ray + Jordan Thompson + Travis Olson
David Ross
177
Penn State
8:30 AM 3 Men's Brock Dowdy + Ryan Shuck + Young Lee
Dean Cannestra
157
Coastal Carolina
8:30 AM 16A Men's Damian Hawley + Joshua Baldus
Dennis Scholl
161
UCCS
8:30 AM 7A Men's Donald Gabrelcik + Evan Griffith + Jack Burson
Derek Lemley
152
EKU
8:30 AM 8B Men's Jon Mayer + Justin Frederick + Min Hao Feng
Deven Doughty
169
UCCS
8:30 AM 7B Men's Eric Costa + Noah Lopez + Robert Miller
Donald Gabrelcik
159
Florida Gulf Coast
8:30 AM 7A Men's Dennis Scholl + Evan Griffith + Jack Burson
Eric Costa
149
Florida Gulf Coast
8:30 AM 7B Men's Deven Doughty + Noah Lopez + Robert Miller
Evan Griffith
154
Central Oklahoma
8:30 AM 7A Men's Dennis Scholl + Donald Gabrelcik + Jack Burson
Garrett Payton
158
University of Idaho
8:30 AM 15 Men's Bill Rhiley + Jordan Powell
Gavin Ray
173
EKU
8:30 AM 10A Men's Darren Ingram + Jordan Thompson + Travis Olson
Isaac Overman
171
Ferris State
8:30 AM 14B Men's Jesse Cosma + Michael Westfall
Jack Burson
158
Clemson
8:30 AM 7A Men's Dennis Scholl + Donald Gabrelcik + Evan Griffith
Jack Thorsen
164
University of Idaho
8:30 AM 16B Men's Chris Paulino + Cordell Weber
Jake Warner
158
Central Oklahoma
8:30 AM 5 Men's Matthew Weiss + Michelle Reyes + Todd Roy
James Delnick
158
Ferris State
8:30 AM 13 Men's Justin Seybuck + Rhys Phinnessee
Jesse Cosma
174
Sam Houston State
8:30 AM 14B Men's Isaac Overman + Michael Westfall
Jon Mayer
151
Campbell
8:30 AM 8B Men's Derek Lemley + Justin Frederick + Min Hao Feng
Jordan Fant
165
NC State
8:30 AM 14A Men's Austin Rivet + Danny Chen
Jordan Powell
155
Coastal Carolina
8:30 AM 15 Men's Bill Rhiley + Garrett Payton
Jordan Thompson
163
Campbell
8:30 AM 10A Men's Darren Ingram + Gavin Ray + Travis Olson
Joseph Benson
170
Campbell
8:30 AM 10B Men's Alec Sailer + Nick Heimann + Tate Lightle
Joseph Porrello
162
NC State
8:30 AM 11 Men's Cole Ketterer + Nick Jones
Josh Wiegandt
166
Penn State
8:30 AM 2B Men's Lucas Spahl + Matthew Voss + Thabang Moephuli
Joshua Baldus
162
Nebraska
8:30 AM 16A Men's Damian Hawley + Dean Cannestra
Justin Frederick
159
New Mexico State
8:30 AM 8B Men's Derek Lemley + Jon Mayer + Min Hao Feng
Justin Seybuck
174
NC State
8:30 AM 13 Men's James Delnick + Rhys Phinnessee
Keegan Brasch
163
UNLV
8:30 AM 9 Men's Ben Gasparich + Phil Hoffman + Tanner Staples
Landon Taylor
160
NC State
8:30 AM 12 Men's Brandon Garcia + Bryan Fegert
Lane Dillon
149
UMES
8:30 AM 1A Men's Cameron Chhim + Larkin Gross + Leo Lee
Larkin Gross
142
Methodist
8:30 AM 1A Men's Cameron Chhim + Lane Dillon + Leo Lee
Leo Lee
145
Penn State
8:30 AM 1A Men's Cameron Chhim + Lane Dillon + Larkin Gross
Logan Hjelm
162
Coastal Carolina
8:30 AM 18 Men's Cole Meschede + Tyson Odden
Lucas Spahl
153
Methodist
8:30 AM 2B Men's Josh Wiegandt + Matthew Voss + Thabang Moephuli
Matthew Voss
160
Mississippi State
8:30 AM 2B Men's Josh Wiegandt + Lucas Spahl + Thabang Moephuli
Matthew Weiss
152
UCCS
8:30 AM 5 Men's Jake Warner + Michelle Reyes + Todd Roy
Michael Westfall
179
NC State
8:30 AM 14B Men's Isaac Overman + Jesse Cosma
Michelle Reyes
157
Florida Gulf Coast
8:30 AM 5 Women's Jake Warner + Matthew Weiss + Todd Roy
Min Hao Feng
161
UNLV
8:30 AM 8B Men's Derek Lemley + Jon Mayer + Justin Frederick
Nick Heimann
164
EKU
8:30 AM 10B Men's Alec Sailer + Joseph Benson + Tate Lightle
Nick Jones
153
Sam Houston State
8:30 AM 11 Men's Cole Ketterer + Joseph Porrello
Nick Michas
157
UCCS
8:30 AM 4 Men's Darin DeLelys + Peyton Knell + Zach Bostic
Noah Lopez
155
Central Oklahoma
8:30 AM 7B Men's Deven Doughty + Eric Costa + Robert Miller
Odin Anderson
161
Campbell
8:30 AM 8A Men's Brandon Resnick + Tristin Goodwin + Wyatt Wilson
Peyton Knell
151
Central Oklahoma
8:30 AM 4 Men's Darin DeLelys + Nick Michas + Zach Bostic
Phil Hoffman
159
Campbell
8:30 AM 9 Men's Ben Gasparich + Keegan Brasch + Tanner Staples
Rhys Phinnessee
159
Sam Houston State
8:30 AM 13 Men's James Delnick + Justin Seybuck
Robert Miller
175
Clemson
8:30 AM 7B Men's Deven Doughty + Eric Costa + Noah Lopez
Ryan Shuck
159
Methodist
8:30 AM 3 Men's Brock Dowdy + David Ross + Young Lee
Steve Hopley
162
Methodist
8:30 AM 2A Men's Austin Barr + Brant Gillespie + Brett Wagner
Sydney Roberts
155
Central Oklahoma
8:30 AM 6 Women's Cam Fady + William Veith + Wright Garrett
Tanner Staples
163
EKU
8:30 AM 9 Men's Ben Gasparich + Keegan Brasch + Phil Hoffman
Tate Lightle
163
New Mexico State
8:30 AM 10B Men's Alec Sailer + Joseph Benson + Nick Heimann
Thabang Moephuli
171
UMES
8:30 AM 2B Men's Josh Wiegandt + Lucas Spahl + Matthew Voss
Todd Roy
154
Clemson
8:30 AM 5 Men's Jake Warner + Matthew Weiss + Michelle Reyes
Travis Olson
162
New Mexico State
8:30 AM 10A Men's Darren Ingram + Gavin Ray + Jordan Thompson
Tristin Goodwin
146
New Mexico State
8:30 AM 8A Men's Brandon Resnick + Odin Anderson + Wyatt Wilson
Tyson Odden
176
University of Idaho
8:30 AM 18 Men's Cole Meschede + Logan Hjelm
William Veith
160
UCCS
8:30 AM 6 Men's Cam Fady + Sydney Roberts + Wright Garrett
Wright Garrett
154
Clemson
8:30 AM 6 Men's Cam Fady + Sydney Roberts + William Veith
Wyatt Wilson
152
EKU
8:30 AM 8A Men's Brandon Resnick + Odin Anderson + Tristin Goodwin
Young Lee
159
UMES
8:30 AM 3 Men's Brock Dowdy + David Ross + Ryan Shuck
Zach Bostic
155
Clemson
8:30 AM 4 Men's Darin DeLelys + Nick Michas + Peyton Knell