Section 1
FEB

09
NSW
vs.
Pymble
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
The Australian
vs.
Liverpool
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Pymble
vs.
NSW
NSW won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

16
Liverpool
vs.
The Australian
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

23
NSW
vs.
The Australian
NSW won by 6 to 1 points
FEB

23
Pymble
vs.
Liverpool
Pymble won by 6.5 to 0.5 points
MAR

01
The Australian
vs.
NSW
NSW won by 7 to 0 points
MAR

01
Liverpool
vs.
Pymble
Liverpool won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
MAR

08
NSW
vs.
Liverpool
NSW won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

08
The Australian
vs.
Pymble
The Australian won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

15
Liverpool
vs.
NSW
Liverpool won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

15
Pymble
vs.
The Australian
The Australian won by 5 to 2 points
Section 2
FEB

09
Concord
vs.
Pennant Hills
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Long Reef
vs.
Monash
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Pennant Hills
vs.
Concord
Pennant Hills won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

16
Monash
vs.
Long Reef
Monash won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
FEB

23
Concord
vs.
Monash
Concord won by 6 to 1 points
FEB

23
Pennant Hills
vs.
Long Reef
Long Reef won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

01
Long Reef
vs.
Pennant Hills
Long Reef won by 6.5 to 0.5 points
MAR

01
Monash
vs.
Concord
Monash won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

08
Concord
vs.
Long Reef
Concord won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

08
Monash
vs.
Pennant Hills
Monash won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
MAR

15
Pennant Hills
vs.
Monash
Monash won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Long Reef
vs.
Concord
Long Reef won by 4 to 3 points
Section 3
FEB

09
Bonnie Doon
vs.
Cronulla
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Moore Park
vs.
Macquarie Links
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Cronulla
vs.
Bonnie Doon
Cronulla won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
FEB

16
Macquarie Links
vs.
Moore Park
Macquarie Links won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Bonnie Doon
vs.
Moore Park
Bonnie Doon won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Cronulla
vs.
Macquarie Links
Cronulla won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

01
Moore Park
vs.
Bonnie Doon
Bonnie Doon won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

01
Macquarie Links
vs.
Cronulla
Macquarie Links won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
MAR

08
Bonnie Doon
vs.
Macquarie Links
Bonnie Doon won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

08
Cronulla
vs.
Moore Park
Cronulla won by 7 to 0 points
MAR

15
Macquarie Links
vs.
Bonnie Doon
Bonnie Doon won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Moore Park
vs.
Cronulla
Cronulla won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
Section 4
FEB

09
Avondale
vs.
St Michael's
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Mona Vale
vs.
Bankstown
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
St Michael's
vs.
Avondale
St Michael's won by 7 to 0 points
FEB

16
Bankstown
vs.
Mona Vale
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

23
Bankstown
vs.
Avondale
Bankstown won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Mona Vale
vs.
St Michael's
St Michael's won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

01
Mona Vale
vs.
Avondale
Mona Vale won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

01
Bankstown
vs.
St Michael's
St Michael's won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

08
Avondale
vs.
Bankstown
Avondale won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

08
St Michael's
vs.
Mona Vale
Mona Vale won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

15
Avondale
vs.
Mona Vale
Avondale won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
St Michael's
vs.
Bankstown
St Michael's won by 7 to 0 points

Section 1
FEB

09
Castle Hill
vs.
Penrith
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Cromer
vs.
Lakeside
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Penrith
vs.
Castle Hill
Penrith won by 6 to 1 points
FEB

16
Lakeside
vs.
Cromer
Lakeside won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Castle Hill
vs.
Cromer
Castle Hill won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

23
Penrith
vs.
Lakeside
Penrith won by 6.5 to 0.5 points
MAR

01
Cromer
vs.
Castle Hill
Tied at 3.5 points
MAR

01
Lakeside
vs.
Penrith
Tied at 3.5 points
MAR

08
Castle Hill
vs.
Lakeside
Tied at 3.5 points
MAR

08
Penrith
vs.
Cromer
Penrith won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

15
Lakeside
vs.
Castle Hill
Lakeside won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

15
Cromer
vs.
Penrith
Cromer won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
Section 2
FEB

09
Ryde Parramatta
vs.
Killara
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Twin Creeks
vs.
Manly
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Killara
vs.
Ryde Parramatta
Killara won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

16
Manly
vs.
Twin Creeks
Twin Creeks won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

23
Ryde Parramatta
vs.
Twin Creeks
Twin Creeks won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

23
Killara
vs.
Manly
Killara won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
MAR

01
Twin Creeks
vs.
Ryde Parramatta
Twin Creeks won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
MAR

01
Manly
vs.
Killara
Killara won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

08
Ryde Parramatta
vs.
Manly
Ryde Parramatta won by 6.5 to 0.5 points
MAR

08
Killara
vs.
Twin Creeks
Killara won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Manly
vs.
Ryde Parramatta
Ryde Parramatta won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Twin Creeks
vs.
Killara
Twin Creeks won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
Section 3
FEB

09
The Lakes
vs.
Stonecutters Ridge
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
North Ryde
vs.
Fox Hills
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Stonecutters Ridge
vs.
The Lakes
Stonecutters Ridge won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

16
Fox Hills
vs.
North Ryde
North Ryde won by 6.5 to 0.5 points
FEB

23
The Lakes
vs.
North Ryde
The Lakes won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

23
Stonecutters Ridge
vs.
Fox Hills
Stonecutters Ridge won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

01
North Ryde
vs.
The Lakes
The Lakes won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

01
Fox Hills
vs.
Stonecutters Ridge
Fox Hills won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

08
The Lakes
vs.
Fox Hills
The Lakes won by 6.5 to 0.5 points
MAR

08
Stonecutters Ridge
vs.
North Ryde
North Ryde won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Fox Hills
vs.
The Lakes
Fox Hills won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

15
North Ryde
vs.
Stonecutters Ridge
North Ryde won by 4 to 3 points
Section 4
FEB

09
Massey Park
vs.
Oatlands
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Glenmore Heritage
vs.
Lynwood
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Oatlands
vs.
Massey Park
Oatlands won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

16
Lynwood
vs.
Glenmore Heritage
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

23
Massey Park
vs.
Glenmore Heritage
Massey Park won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

23
Oatlands
vs.
Lynwood
Oatlands won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

01
Glenmore Heritage
vs.
Massey Park
Glenmore Heritage won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
MAR

01
Lynwood
vs.
Oatlands
Lynwood won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

08
Massey Park
vs.
Lynwood
Tied at 3.5 points
MAR

08
Oatlands
vs.
Glenmore Heritage
Oatlands won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

15
Lynwood
vs.
Massey Park
Lynwood won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

15
Glenmore Heritage
vs.
Oatlands
Tied at 3.5 points

Section 1
FEB

09
Eastlake
vs.
Asquith
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Wakehurst
vs.
Muirfield
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Asquith
vs.
Eastlake
Asquith won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

16
Muirfield
vs.
Wakehurst
Wakehurst won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

23
Eastlake
vs.
Wakehurst
Eastlake won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

23
Asquith
vs.
Muirfield
Asquith won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

01
Wakehurst
vs.
Eastlake
Wakehurst won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

01
Muirfield
vs.
Asquith
Muirfield won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

08
Eastlake
vs.
Muirfield
Eastlake won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

08
Asquith
vs.
Wakehurst
Asquith won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

15
Muirfield
vs.
Eastlake
Muirfield won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

15
Wakehurst
vs.
Asquith
Wakehurst won by 5 to 2 points
Section 2
FEB

09
Cabramatta
vs.
Kogarah
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Royal Sydney
vs.
Richmond
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Kogarah
vs.
Cabramatta
Cabramatta won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

16
Richmond
vs.
Royal Sydney
Richmond won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Cabramatta
vs.
Royal Sydney
Cabramatta won by 6 to 1 points
FEB

23
Kogarah
vs.
Richmond
Kogarah won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

01
Royal Sydney
vs.
Cabramatta
Cabramatta won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

01
Richmond
vs.
Kogarah
Richmond won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

08
Cabramatta
vs.
Richmond
Cabramatta won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

08
Kogarah
vs.
Royal Sydney
Kogarah won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

15
Richmond
vs.
Cabramatta
Cabramatta won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Royal Sydney
vs.
Kogarah
Kogarah won by 4 to 3 points
Section 3
FEB

09
Bayview
vs.
Camden
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Brighton Lakes
vs.
Cumberland
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Camden
vs.
Bayview
Camden won by 6 to 1 points
FEB

16
Cumberland
vs.
Brighton Lakes
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

23
Bayview
vs.
Brighton Lakes
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

23
Camden
vs.
Cumberland
Cumberland won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

01
Brighton Lakes
vs.
Bayview
Brighton Lakes won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

01
Cumberland
vs.
Camden
Cumberland won by 7 to 0 points
MAR

08
Bayview
vs.
Cumberland
Cumberland won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

08
Camden
vs.
Brighton Lakes
Brighton Lakes won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Cumberland
vs.
Bayview
Cumberland won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

15
Brighton Lakes
vs.
Camden
Brighton Lakes won by 6 to 1 points
Section 4
FEB

09
Dunheved
vs.
Carnarvon
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Antill Park
vs.
Springwood
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Carnarvon
vs.
Dunheved
Dunheved won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

16
Springwood
vs.
Antill Park
Springwood won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
FEB

23
Dunheved
vs.
Antill Park
Dunheved won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Carnarvon
vs.
Springwood
Springwood won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

01
Antill Park
vs.
Dunheved
Antill Park won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

01
Springwood
vs.
Carnarvon
Springwood won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

08
Dunheved
vs.
Springwood
Springwood won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

08
Carnarvon
vs.
Antill Park
Carnarvon won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

15
Springwood
vs.
Dunheved
Springwood won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

15
Antill Park
vs.
Carnarvon
Antill Park won by 5.5 to 1.5 points

Section 1
FEB

08
Marrickville
vs.
Palm Beach
Marrickville won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
FEB

09
Bardwell Valley
vs.
Northbridge
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Palm Beach
vs.
Marrickville
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Northbridge
vs.
Bardwell Valley
Bardwell Valley won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

22
Marrickville
vs.
Bardwell Valley
Marrickville won by 6 to 1 points
FEB

23
Palm Beach
vs.
Northbridge
Palm Beach won by 7 to 0 points
MAR

01
Bardwell Valley
vs.
Marrickville
Bardwell Valley won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

01
Northbridge
vs.
Palm Beach
Northbridge won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

07
Marrickville
vs.
Northbridge
Marrickville won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

08
Palm Beach
vs.
Bardwell Valley
Tied at 3.5 points
MAR

15
Northbridge
vs.
Marrickville
Northbridge won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

15
Bardwell Valley
vs.
Palm Beach
Bardwell Valley won by 5 to 2 points
Section 2
FEB

09
Campbelltown
vs.
Woolooware
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
The Coast
vs.
Chatswood
The Coast won by 6.5 to 0.5 points
FEB

16
Woolooware
vs.
Campbelltown
Woolooware won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

16
Chatswood
vs.
The Coast
The Coast won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

23
Campbelltown
vs.
The Coast
Campbelltown won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
FEB

23
Woolooware
vs.
Chatswood
Woolooware won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

01
The Coast
vs.
Campbelltown
Tied at 3.5 points
MAR

01
Chatswood
vs.
Woolooware
Woolooware won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

08
Campbelltown
vs.
Chatswood
Campbelltown won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

08
Woolooware
vs.
The Coast
Woolooware won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

15
Chatswood
vs.
Campbelltown
Chatswood won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

15
The Coast
vs.
Woolooware
The Coast won by 5 to 2 points
Section 3
FEB

09
Wallacia
vs.
Strathfield
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Cammeray
vs.
Bexley
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Strathfield
vs.
Wallacia
Strathfield won by 6 to 1 points
FEB

16
Bexley
vs.
Cammeray
Bexley won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Wallacia
vs.
Bexley
Wallacia won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Strathfield
vs.
Cammeray
Strathfield won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

01
Bexley
vs.
Wallacia
Bexley won by 6.5 to 0.5 points
MAR

01
Cammeray
vs.
Strathfield
Cammeray won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

08
Wallacia
vs.
Cammeray
Wallacia won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

08
Strathfield
vs.
Bexley
Strathfield won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Cammeray
vs.
Wallacia
Cammeray won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
MAR

15
Bexley
vs.
Strathfield
Bexley won by 4 to 3 points
Section 4
FEB

09
Randwick
vs.
Warringah
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Windsor
vs.
Leonay
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Warringah
vs.
Randwick
Randwick won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

16
Leonay
vs.
Windsor
Leonay won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

23
Randwick
vs.
Windsor
Windsor won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

23
Leonay
vs.
Warringah
Leonay won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

01
Windsor
vs.
Randwick
Randwick won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

01
Warringah
vs.
Leonay
Warringah won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

08
Randwick
vs.
Leonay
Randwick won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

08
Warringah
vs.
Windsor
Warringah won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

15
Leonay
vs.
Randwick
Leonay won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

15
Windsor
vs.
Warringah
Windsor won by 4 to 3 points

Section 1
FEB

09
Rosnay
vs.
Roseville
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Georges River
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
FEB

16
Roseville
vs.
Rosnay
Roseville won by 7 to 0 points
FEB

16
Georges River
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
FEB

23
Rosnay
vs.
Georges River
Georges River won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

23
Roseville
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
MAR

01
Georges River
vs.
Rosnay
Rosnay won by 4 to 3 points
MAR

01
Roseville
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
MAR

08
Georges River
vs.
Roseville
Roseville won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

08
Rosnay
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
MAR

15
Roseville
vs.
Georges River
Roseville won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

15
Rosnay
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
Section 2
FEB

09
Riverside Oaks
vs.
Macarthur Grange
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Bondi
vs.
Kareela
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Macarthur Grange
vs.
Riverside Oaks
Macarthur Grange won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

16
Kareela
vs.
Bondi
Kareela won by 4 to 3 points
FEB

23
Riverside Oaks
vs.
Bondi
Riverside Oaks won by 5 to 2 points
FEB

23
Macarthur Grange
vs.
Kareela
Macarthur Grange won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

01
Bondi
vs.
Riverside Oaks
Bondi won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

01
Kareela
vs.
Macarthur Grange
Kareela won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

08
Riverside Oaks
vs.
Kareela
Riverside Oaks won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

08
Macarthur Grange
vs.
Bondi
Tied at 3.5 points
MAR

15
Kareela
vs.
Riverside Oaks
Kareela won by 5 to 2 points
MAR

15
Bondi
vs.
Macarthur Grange
Bondi won by 4 to 3 points
Section 3
FEB

09
Beverley Park
vs.
Barnwell Park
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

09
Hurstville
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
FEB

16
Barnwell Park
vs.
Hurstville
Tied at 3.5 points
FEB

16
Beverley Park
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
FEB

23
Hurstville
vs.
Beverley Park
Beverley Park won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
FEB

23
Barnwell Park
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
MAR

01
Barnwell Park
vs.
Beverley Park
Beverley Park won by 5.5 to 1.5 points
MAR

01
Hurstville
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
MAR

08
Hurstville
vs.
Barnwell Park
Hurstville won by 4.5 to 2.5 points
MAR

08
Beverley Park
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started
MAR

15
Beverley Park
vs.
Hurstville
Beverley Park won by 6 to 1 points
MAR

15
Barnwell Park
vs.
Team Not Present
Not Started