Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary




2020 RMGA Spring League Flights 1, 2 & 3 - RMGA 123
Flight 1

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
1 Greg Law Ridgecrest GC [+0.3] Robert Doering Ridgecrest GC [3.5] 3.2
2 Alex Gamblin Ridgecrest GC [2.2] Isak Rodenhiser Ridgecrest GC [4.5] 6.7
3 Matt Hawkins Ridgecrest GC [3.8] Sean Beck Ridgecrest GC [2.0] 5.8
4 Casey Clark Ridgecrest GC [3.9] Andrew Fuller Ridgecrest GC [1.8] 5.7
5 Randy Hopkins Ridgecrest GC [2.4] Tobin Keim Ridgecrest GC [3.2] 5.6
6 Steve Miller Ridgecrest GC [9.9] Calvin Fillmore The Club at Spurwing [1.6] 11.5
7 Jason Green Ridgecrest GC [4.3] Joey Green Ridgecrest GC [2.0] 6.3
8 Bryan Johnson Ridgecrest GC [3.4] Don Nguyen Ridgecrest GC [3.1] 6.5
9 Brent Jacobsen Ridgecrest GC [3.8] Scott Jacobsen Ridgecrest GC [2.8] 6.6
Round 1: Wed, April 29 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
5:30 PM 1A Greg Law & Jayden Law vs.
5:30 PM 1B Alex Gamblin & Isak Rodenhiser vs. Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen
5:30 PM 2A Matt Hawkins & Sean Beck vs. Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen
5:30 PM 2B Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller vs. Jason Green & Joey Green
5:30 PM 3 Randy Hopkins & Tobin Keim vs. Steve Miller & Calvin Fillmore
Round 2: Wed, May 6 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 10A Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller vs. Randy Hopkins & Tobin Keim
6:00 PM 10B Greg Law & Jayden Law vs. Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen
6:00 PM 11A vs. Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen
6:00 PM 11B Alex Gamblin & Isak Rodenhiser vs. Jason Green & Joey Green
6:00 PM 12 Matt Hawkins & Sean Beck vs. Todd Ducharme & Calvin Fillmore
Round 3: Wed, May 13 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 1A Alex Gamblin & Isak Rodenhiser vs. Tony Weitz & Tobin Keim
6:00 PM 1B Matt Hawkins & Sean Beck vs. Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller
6:00 PM 2A Greg Law & Robert Doering vs. Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen
6:00 PM 2B Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen vs. Jason Green & Joey Green
6:00 PM 3 vs. Steve Miller & Calvin Fillmore
Round 4: Wed, May 27 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 10A Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen vs. Randy Hopkins & Tobin Keim
6:00 PM 10B vs. Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller
6:00 PM 11A Alex Gamblin & Isak Rodenhiser vs. Matt Hawkins & Sean Beck
6:00 PM 11B Greg Law & Jayden Law vs. Jason Green & Joey Green
6:00 PM 12 Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen vs. Todd Ducharme & Calvin Fillmore
Round 5: Wed, June 3 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 1A Jason Green & Joey Green vs. Randy Hopkins & Tobin Keim
6:00 PM 1B Bryan Johnson & Rick Gallup vs. Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller
6:00 PM 2A Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen vs. Matt Hawkins & Sean Beck
6:00 PM 2B vs. Alex Gamblin & Isak Rodenhiser
6:00 PM 3 Jayden Law & Robert Doering vs. Steve Miller & Calvin Fillmore
Round 6: Wed, June 10 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 10A Greg Law & Robert Doering vs. Tony Weitz & Tobin Keim
6:00 PM 10B Steve Miller & Calvin Fillmore vs. Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller
6:00 PM 11A Jason Green & Joey Green vs. Matt Hawkins & Doug Lyon
6:00 PM 11B Bryan Johnson & Rick Gallup vs. Alex Gamblin & Isak Rodenhiser
6:00 PM 12 Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen vs.
Round 7: Wed, June 17 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 1A Bryan Johnson & Rick Gallup vs. Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen
6:00 PM 1B Greg Law & Robert Doering vs. Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller
6:00 PM 2A Randy Hopkins & Tobin Keim vs. Matt Hawkins & Sean Beck
6:00 PM 2B Steve Miller & Calvin Fillmore vs. Alex Gamblin & Isak Rodenhiser
6:00 PM 3 Jason Green & Joey Green vs.
Round 8: Wed, June 24 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 10A Steve Miller & Todd Ducharme vs. Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen
6:00 PM 10B Jason Green & Joey Green vs. Bryan Johnson & Rick Gallup
6:00 PM 11A Greg Law & Robert Doering vs. Matt Hawkins & Sean Beck
6:00 PM 11B Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller vs. Alex Gamblin & Jeff Fowers
6:00 PM 12 Randy Hopkins & Tobin Keim vs.
Round 9: Wed, July 1 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 1A Casey Clark & Andrew Fuller vs. Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen
6:00 PM 1B Tony Weitz & Tobin Keim vs. Bryan Johnson & Rick Gallup
6:00 PM 2A Steve Miller & Calvin Fillmore vs. Jason Green & Joey Green
6:00 PM 2B Greg Law & Robert Doering vs. Alex Gamblin & Isak Rodenhiser
6:00 PM 3 Matt Hawkins & Sean Beck vs.

2020 RMGA Spring League Flights 1, 2 & 3 - RMGA 123
Flight 2

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
10 Jerrod Wallgren Ridgecrest GC [4.7] Shawn Hilde Ridgecrest GC [4.0] 8.7
11 Shane Standley Ridgecrest GC [3.9] Nate Cahill Plantation Country Club [3.5] 7.4
12 Micah Becker Ridgecrest GC [5.8] Michael Corkish Ridgecrest GC [2.5] 8.3
13 Alex Helquist The Club at Spurwing [3.3] John Helquist Ridgecrest GC [5.9] 9.2
14 Brandon Hopkins Ridgecrest GC [3.8] Brett Hopkins Ridgecrest GC [3.1] 6.9
15 Mike Edwards Ridgecrest GC [3.9] Craig Collins The Club at Spurwing [4.6] 8.5
16 Chris Atkinson Boise Ranch Golf Course [4.2] Dakota Atkinson Boise Ranch Golf Course [3.7] 7.9
17 Tony O'Brien Ridgecrest GC [4.6] Doug Cannon Ridgecrest GC [5.3] 9.9
Round 1: Wed, April 29 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
5:30 PM 4A Jerrod Wallgren & Shawn Hilde vs. Tony O'Brien & Doug Cannon
5:30 PM 4B Shane Standley & Nate Cahill vs. Chris Atkinson & Dakota Atkinson
5:30 PM 5 Micah Becker & Michael Corkish vs. Mike Edwards & Craig Collins
5:30 PM 6 Alex Helquist & John Helquist vs. Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins
Round 2: Wed, May 6 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 13 Micah Becker & Michael Corkish vs. Alex Helquist & John Helquist
6:00 PM 14A Jerrod Wallgren & Shawn Hilde vs. Chris Atkinson & Dakota Atkinson
6:00 PM 14B Tony O'Brien & Doug Cannon vs. Mike Edwards & Craig Collins
6:00 PM 15 Shane Standley & Nate Cahill vs. Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins
Round 3: Wed, May 13 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 4A Tony O'Brien & Doug Cannon vs. Alex Helquist & John Helquist
6:00 PM 4B Shane Standley & Nate Cahill vs. Micah Becker & Tyler Joplin
6:00 PM 5 Jerrod Wallgren & Shawn Hilde vs. Mike Edwards & Craig Collins
6:00 PM 6 Chris Atkinson & Dakota Atkinson vs. Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins
Round 4: Wed, May 27 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 13 Andrew Owings & Craig Collins vs. Alex Helquist & Christopher Senkbeil
6:00 PM 14A Austin Fullmer & Dakota Atkinson vs. Micah Becker & Michael Corkish
6:00 PM 14B Tony O'Brien & Mike Kempel vs. Shane Standley & Nate Cahill
6:00 PM 15 Jerrod Wallgren & Shawn Hilde vs. Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins
Round 5: Wed, June 3 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 4A Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins vs. Micah Becker & Michael Corkish
6:00 PM 4B Jerrod Wallgren & Shawn Hilde vs. Alex Helquist & John Helquist
6:00 PM 5 Mike Edwards & Craig Collins vs. Shane Standley & Nate Cahill
6:00 PM 6 Chris Atkinson & Dakota Atkinson vs. Tony O'Brien & Doug Cannon
Round 6: Wed, June 10 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 13 Mike Edwards & Craig Collins vs. Chris Atkinson & Dakota Atkinson
6:00 PM 14A Jerrod Wallgren & Shawn Hilde vs. Micah Becker & Michael Corkish
6:00 PM 14B Alex Helquist & John Helquist vs. Shane Standley & Nate Cahill
6:00 PM 15 Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins vs. Tony O'Brien & Doug Cannon
Round 7: Wed, June 17 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 4A Alex Helquist & John Helquist vs. Chris Atkinson & Dakota Atkinson
6:00 PM 4B Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins vs. Mike Edwards & Craig Collins
6:00 PM 5 Jerrod Wallgren & Shawn Hilde vs. Shane Standley & Nate Cahill
6:00 PM 6 Micah Becker & Michael Corkish vs. Tony O'Brien & Doug Cannon
Round 8: Wed, June 24 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 13 Shane Standley & Nate Cahill vs. Chris Atkinson & Dakota Atkinson
6:00 PM 14A Micah Becker & Michael Corkish vs. Mike Edwards & Craig Collins
6:00 PM 14B Alex Helquist & John Helquist vs. Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins
6:00 PM 15 Jerrod Wallgren & Darrell Wickham vs. Tony O'Brien & Doug Cannon
Round 9: Wed, July 1 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 4A Jerrod Wallgren & Shawn Hilde vs. Chris Atkinson & Dakota Atkinson
6:00 PM 4B Tony O'Brien & Doug Cannon vs. Mike Edwards & Craig Collins
6:00 PM 5 Shane Standley & Nate Cahill vs. Brandon Hopkins & Brett Hopkins
6:00 PM 6 Micah Becker & Kobe Peterson vs. Alex Helquist & John Helquist

2020 RMGA Spring League Flights 1, 2 & 3 - RMGA 123
Flight 3

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
18 Jeff Edmunds Ridgecrest GC [5.0] Randy Crayne Treasure Valley eClub [5.8] 10.8
19 Dathan Garcia Ridgecrest GC [5.5] Coy Anglin Ridgecrest GC [4.5] 10.0
20 Matt McDonald Ridgecrest GC [4.3] David Zamorano Banbury GC [4.6] 8.9
21 Rj Puga Ridgecrest GC [6.9] Andres Puga Ridgecrest GC [5.1] 12.0
22 Jeffrey Stoker Ridgecrest GC [5.7] Ryan Payne Ridgecrest GC [6.2] 11.9
23 Nick Mason Ridgecrest GC [6.3] Tyler Richardson Ridgecrest GC [5.6] 11.9
24 Tydus Kiger Ridgecrest GC [5.9] Bob Farris [6.0] 11.9
25 Josh Murphy Ridgecrest GC [5.1] Jared Cozby Ridgecrest GC [6.5] 11.6
Round 1: Wed, April 29 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
5:30 PM 7 Jeff Edmunds & Randy Crayne vs. Josh Murphy & Jared Cozby
5:30 PM 9A Matt McDonald & David Zamorano vs. Nick Mason & Tyler Richardson
5:30 PM 9B Rj Puga & Andres Puga vs. Jeffrey Stoker & Ryan Payne
Round 2: Wed, May 6 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 16 Matt McDonald & David Zamorano vs. Rj Puga & Andres Puga
6:00 PM 17B Josh Murphy & Jared Cozby vs. Nick Mason & Tyler Richardson
6:00 PM 18 Dathan Garcia & Coy Anglin vs. Jeffrey Stoker & Ryan Payne
Round 3: Wed, May 13 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 7 Josh Murphy & Jared Cozby vs. Rj Puga & Andres Puga
6:00 PM 8 Dathan Garcia & Coy Anglin vs. Matt McDonald & David Zamorano
6:00 PM 9A Jeff Edmunds & Randy Crayne vs. Nick Mason & Tyler Richardson
Round 4: Wed, May 27 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 16 Nick Mason & Tyler Richardson vs. Rj Puga & Andres Puga
6:00 PM 17B Josh Murphy & Jared Cozby vs. Dathan Garcia & Coy Anglin
6:00 PM 18 Jeff Edmunds & Randy Crayne vs. Jeffrey Stoker & Ryan Payne
Round 5: Wed, June 3 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 7 Jeff Edmunds & Randy Crayne vs. Rj Puga & Andres Puga
6:00 PM 8 Jeffrey Stoker & Ryan Payne vs. Matt McDonald & David Zamorano
6:00 PM 9A Nick Mason & Tyler Richardson vs. Dathan Garcia & Coy Anglin
Round 6: Wed, June 10 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 17A Jeff Edmunds & Randy Crayne vs. Matt McDonald & David Zamorano
6:00 PM 17B Rj Puga & Andres Puga vs. Dathan Garcia & Coy Anglin
6:00 PM 18 Travis Valentine & Ryan Payne vs. Josh Murphy & Jared Cozby
Round 7: Wed, June 17 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 8 Travis Valentine & Ryan Payne vs. Nick Mason & Tyler Richardson
6:00 PM 9A Jeff Edmunds & Randy Crayne vs. Dathan Garcia & Coy Anglin
6:00 PM 9B Matt McDonald & David Zamorano vs. Josh Murphy & Jared Cozby
Round 8: Wed, June 24 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 17A Matt McDonald & David Zamorano vs. Nick Mason & Tyler Richardson
6:00 PM 17B Rj Puga & Andres Puga vs. Jeffrey Stoker & Ryan Payne
6:00 PM 18 Jeremy Crayne & Randy Crayne vs. Josh Murphy & Jared Cozby
Round 9: Wed, July 1 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black
6:00 PM 8 Josh Murphy & Jared Cozby vs. Nick Mason & Tyler Richardson
6:00 PM 9A Dathan Garcia & Coy Anglin vs. Jeffrey Stoker & Ryan Payne
6:00 PM 9B Matt McDonald & David Zamorano vs. Rj Puga & Andres Puga