Delete

U.S. Amateur Sectional Qualifying Grove City CC Tee Sheet

Tue, July 18

Print
Grove City Country Club / USGA
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
1:25 PM 1
Bradley Thornton New Castle, PA
Jack Perfett Moon Township, PA
Jacob Presutti Brampton, CANADA
1:35 PM 1
Patrick Sheerer Gibsonia, PA
Tim Bowers McMurray, PA
1:45 PM 1
Ryan Dougherty Wexford, PA
Joshua Bartley Valencia, PA
Zachary Ford Cochranton, PA
1:55 PM 1
Robert Stoops Gibsonia, PA
Shyamal Nagindas Aurora, CANADA
Jason McQuown Poland, OH
2:05 PM 1
Rick Stimmel Pittsburgh, PA
Greg Podufal Pittsburgh, PA
2:15 PM 1
Benjamin Huber Allison Park, PA
Corey Long Mc Donald, PA
Andrew Friend Pittsburgh, PA
2:25 PM 1
Brock Pompeani Coraopolis, PA
Evan Long New Castle, PA
Christian Evanchec Saxonburg, PA
2:35 PM 1
Jimmy Dolan Pittsburgh, PA
Alec Stopperich Venetia, PA
Mitch Mercer Pittsburgh, PA
2:45 PM 1
Sklyer Fox Beaver Falls, PA
Derek Evans Pittsburgh, PA
Jessie Brumley Mason, OH
2:55 PM 1
Brandon Pompeani Coraopolis, PA
Grant Muir Allison Park, PA
Hunter Bruce McMurray, PA
3:05 PM 1
Jack Katarincic Pittsburgh, PA
Gregor A Meyer Pittsburgh, PA
William Rosemeyer Gibsonia, PA
3:15 PM 1
Brett Pompeani McMurray, PA
Will McMahon Pittsburgh, PA
Jon Pratkanis Valenica, PA
3:25 PM 1
Brian Terlesky Youngstown, OH
Jason Li Sewickley, PA
Cody Cox Milford, PA
1:30 PM 10
Anthony Muscato Gibsonia, PA
Henry Bartony III Butler, PA
Daniel Gleeson Mars, PA
1:40 PM 10
Sean Knapp Oakmont, PA
Jimmy Ellis Butler, PA
Jordan Taylor Troy, NC
1:50 PM 10
Palmer Jackson Murrysville, PA
Nicholas Joseph New Castle, PA
Isaac Wood Hollidaysburg, PA
2:00 PM 10
Tanner Grzegorczyk Glenshaw, PA
Connor Schmidt Venetia, PA
Patrick Jonnet Pittsburgh, PA
2:10 PM 10
Phillip Held Lafayette Hill, PA
Brian Beebe Uniontown, OH
Hunter Donahue Washington, PA
2:20 PM 10
Shane Brant Greensburg, PA
Ryan Koenig Cranberry Township, PA
Jesse Vensel West Alexander, PA
2:30 PM 10
Bobby Hapanowicz Presto, PA
Gino Dipardo Carnegie, PA
Cade Breitenstine Akron, OH
2:40 PM 10
Brent Rodgers Cranberry Township, PA
Adam Pittman Pittsburgh, PA
Trent Karlik Pittsburgh, PA
2:50 PM 10
Jordan Klodowski Kittanning, PA
William Wears Durha, NC
Brett Young Bethel Park, PA
3:00 PM 10
Noah Augustus Zamagias Pittsburgh, PA
Jacob Sollon Venetia, PA
Anthony Cordaro Pittsburgh, PA
 
Print
Grove City Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Pittman Pittsburgh, PA 2:40 PM 10 USGA Brent Rodgers + Trent Karlik
Alec Stopperich Venetia, PA 2:35 PM 1 USGA Jimmy Dolan + Mitch Mercer
Andrew Friend Pittsburgh, PA 2:15 PM 1 USGA Benjamin Huber + Corey Long
Anthony Cordaro Pittsburgh, PA 3:00 PM 10 USGA Jacob Sollon + Noah Augustus Zamagias
Anthony Muscato Gibsonia, PA 1:30 PM 10 USGA Daniel Gleeson + Henry Bartony III
Benjamin Huber Allison Park, PA 2:15 PM 1 USGA Andrew Friend + Corey Long
Bobby Hapanowicz Presto, PA 2:30 PM 10 USGA Cade Breitenstine + Gino Dipardo
Bradley Thornton New Castle, PA 1:25 PM 1 USGA Jack Perfett + Jacob Presutti
Brandon Pompeani Coraopolis, PA 2:55 PM 1 USGA Grant Muir + Hunter Bruce
Brent Rodgers Cranberry Township, PA 2:40 PM 10 USGA Adam Pittman + Trent Karlik
Brett Pompeani McMurray, PA 3:15 PM 1 USGA Jon Pratkanis + Will McMahon
Brett Young Bethel Park, PA 2:50 PM 10 USGA Jordan Klodowski + William Wears
Brian Beebe Uniontown, OH 2:10 PM 10 USGA Hunter Donahue + Phillip Held
Brian Terlesky Youngstown, OH 3:25 PM 1 USGA Cody Cox + Jason Li
Brock Pompeani Coraopolis, PA 2:25 PM 1 USGA Christian Evanchec + Evan Long
Cade Breitenstine Akron, OH 2:30 PM 10 USGA Bobby Hapanowicz + Gino Dipardo
Christian Evanchec Saxonburg, PA 2:25 PM 1 USGA Brock Pompeani + Evan Long
Cody Cox Milford, PA 3:25 PM 1 USGA Brian Terlesky + Jason Li
Connor Schmidt Venetia, PA 2:00 PM 10 USGA Patrick Jonnet + Tanner Grzegorczyk
Corey Long Mc Donald, PA 2:15 PM 1 USGA Andrew Friend + Benjamin Huber
Daniel Gleeson Mars, PA 1:30 PM 10 USGA Anthony Muscato + Henry Bartony III
Derek Evans Pittsburgh, PA 2:45 PM 1 USGA Jessie Brumley + Sklyer Fox
Evan Long New Castle, PA 2:25 PM 1 USGA Brock Pompeani + Christian Evanchec
Gino Dipardo Carnegie, PA 2:30 PM 10 USGA Bobby Hapanowicz + Cade Breitenstine
Grant Muir Allison Park, PA 2:55 PM 1 USGA Brandon Pompeani + Hunter Bruce
Greg Podufal Pittsburgh, PA 2:05 PM 1 USGA Rick Stimmel
Gregor A Meyer Pittsburgh, PA 3:05 PM 1 USGA Jack Katarincic + William Rosemeyer
Henry Bartony III Butler, PA 1:30 PM 10 USGA Anthony Muscato + Daniel Gleeson
Hunter Bruce McMurray, PA 2:55 PM 1 USGA Brandon Pompeani + Grant Muir
Hunter Donahue Washington, PA 2:10 PM 10 USGA Brian Beebe + Phillip Held
Isaac Wood Hollidaysburg, PA 1:50 PM 10 USGA Nicholas Joseph + Palmer Jackson
Jack Katarincic Pittsburgh, PA 3:05 PM 1 USGA Gregor A Meyer + William Rosemeyer
Jack Perfett Moon Township, PA 1:25 PM 1 USGA Bradley Thornton + Jacob Presutti
Jacob Presutti Brampton, CANADA 1:25 PM 1 USGA Bradley Thornton + Jack Perfett
Jacob Sollon Venetia, PA 3:00 PM 10 USGA Anthony Cordaro + Noah Augustus Zamagias
Jason Li Sewickley, PA 3:25 PM 1 USGA Brian Terlesky + Cody Cox
Jason McQuown Poland, OH 1:55 PM 1 USGA Robert Stoops + Shyamal Nagindas
Jesse Vensel West Alexander, PA 2:20 PM 10 USGA Ryan Koenig + Shane Brant
Jessie Brumley Mason, OH 2:45 PM 1 USGA Derek Evans + Sklyer Fox
Jimmy Dolan Pittsburgh, PA 2:35 PM 1 USGA Alec Stopperich + Mitch Mercer
Jimmy Ellis Butler, PA 1:40 PM 10 USGA Jordan Taylor + Sean Knapp
Jon Pratkanis Valenica, PA 3:15 PM 1 USGA Brett Pompeani + Will McMahon
Jordan Klodowski Kittanning, PA 2:50 PM 10 USGA Brett Young + William Wears
Jordan Taylor Troy, NC 1:40 PM 10 USGA Jimmy Ellis + Sean Knapp
Joshua Bartley Valencia, PA 1:45 PM 1 USGA Ryan Dougherty + Zachary Ford
Mitch Mercer Pittsburgh, PA 2:35 PM 1 USGA Alec Stopperich + Jimmy Dolan
Nicholas Joseph New Castle, PA 1:50 PM 10 USGA Isaac Wood + Palmer Jackson
Noah Augustus Zamagias Pittsburgh, PA 3:00 PM 10 USGA Anthony Cordaro + Jacob Sollon
Palmer Jackson Murrysville, PA 1:50 PM 10 USGA Isaac Wood + Nicholas Joseph
Patrick Jonnet Pittsburgh, PA 2:00 PM 10 USGA Connor Schmidt + Tanner Grzegorczyk
Patrick Sheerer Gibsonia, PA 1:35 PM 1 USGA Tim Bowers
Phillip Held Lafayette Hill, PA 2:10 PM 10 USGA Brian Beebe + Hunter Donahue
Rick Stimmel Pittsburgh, PA 2:05 PM 1 USGA Greg Podufal
Robert Stoops Gibsonia, PA 1:55 PM 1 USGA Jason McQuown + Shyamal Nagindas
Ryan Dougherty Wexford, PA 1:45 PM 1 USGA Joshua Bartley + Zachary Ford
Ryan Koenig Cranberry Township, PA 2:20 PM 10 USGA Jesse Vensel + Shane Brant
Sean Knapp Oakmont, PA 1:40 PM 10 USGA Jimmy Ellis + Jordan Taylor
Shane Brant Greensburg, PA 2:20 PM 10 USGA Jesse Vensel + Ryan Koenig
Shyamal Nagindas Aurora, CANADA 1:55 PM 1 USGA Jason McQuown + Robert Stoops
Sklyer Fox Beaver Falls, PA 2:45 PM 1 USGA Derek Evans + Jessie Brumley
Tanner Grzegorczyk Glenshaw, PA 2:00 PM 10 USGA Connor Schmidt + Patrick Jonnet
Tim Bowers McMurray, PA 1:35 PM 1 USGA Patrick Sheerer
Trent Karlik Pittsburgh, PA 2:40 PM 10 USGA Adam Pittman + Brent Rodgers
Will McMahon Pittsburgh, PA 3:15 PM 1 USGA Brett Pompeani + Jon Pratkanis
William Rosemeyer Gibsonia, PA 3:05 PM 1 USGA Gregor A Meyer + Jack Katarincic
William Wears Durha, NC 2:50 PM 10 USGA Brett Young + Jordan Klodowski
Zachary Ford Cochranton, PA 1:45 PM 1 USGA Joshua Bartley + Ryan Dougherty