2020 Flodder Financial Shootout Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, June 16

Print
The Club at Falcon Point
Time Players
Print
The Club at Falcon Point
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adams, Connor Dallas 11:10 AM Boys 15-18 Alonso, Alejandro + Pande, Jaivir
Alford, Burke Shreveport 11:50 AM Boys 15-18 Dossey, Sam + McClure, Sam
Algya, Trevor Highland Village 11:40 AM Boys 15-18 Foster, Matthew + Miller, Patrick
Alonso, Alejandro Spring 11:10 AM Boys 15-18 Adams, Connor + Pande, Jaivir
Archer, Davis The Woodlands 10:10 AM Boys 15-18 Marion, Nathan
Bains, Brady Montgomery 9:40 AM Boys 14 & Under Ballis, Bowen + O'Rear, Rhett
Ballis, Bowen Shenandoah 9:40 AM Boys 14 & Under Bains, Brady + O'Rear, Rhett
Baucum, Andrew Heath 12:10 PM Boys 15-18 Hoyt, Braeden + Pounds, Aaron
Beauchamp, Jack Westlake 10:30 AM Boys 15-18 Bullock, Mikey + Chuha, Luke
Boonsrirat, Lucky New Braunfels 11:20 AM Boys 15-18 Denson, Connor + Franklin, Brecken
Borow, Jacob Lake Jackson 12:20 PM Boys 15-18 Ponce III, Anthony + Wehman, Jack
Bullock, Mikey Harlingen 10:30 AM Boys 15-18 Beauchamp, Jack + Chuha, Luke
Burkholder, Finn The Woodlands 9:30 AM Boys 14 & Under Hofferkamp, Austin + Shwartz, Jason
Burton, Mimi Austin 8:50 AM Girls 12-18 Cao, Natalie + Edwards, Harper
Cao, Natalie Sugar Land 8:50 AM Girls 12-18 Burton, Mimi + Edwards, Harper
Cao, Tiffany Midlothian 8:40 AM Girls 12-18 Fleming, Brandee + Givens, Sydney
Chuha, Luke San Antonio 10:30 AM Boys 15-18 Beauchamp, Jack + Bullock, Mikey
Chutke, Advait Flower Mound 10:50 AM Boys 15-18 Ezell, Carson + Miller, Van
Clark, Christian Dallas 12:40 PM Boys 15-18 Gregg, Ben + Madireddi, Rohit
Comegys, Matthew Plano 12:30 PM Boys 15-18 Dulany, Kaelen + Gilbert, Jack
Cotton, Bentley Austin 9:00 AM Girls 12-18 Kim, Maelynn + Nguyen, Lauren
Dasch, Caroline Austin 7:50 AM Girls 12-18 Nguyen, Jacqueline + Shim, Eubin
Denson, Cari Hankamer 7:30 AM Girls 12-18 Ritchie, Emily
Denson, Connor Hankamer 11:20 AM Boys 15-18 Boonsrirat, Lucky + Franklin, Brecken
Dossey, Sam Austin 11:50 AM Boys 15-18 Alford, Burke + McClure, Sam
Drotts, Hunter League City 10:40 AM Boys 15-18 Salazar, Jacob + Yerger, Grant
Dulany, Kaelen Keller 12:30 PM Boys 15-18 Comegys, Matthew + Gilbert, Jack
Edwards, Harper Victoria 8:50 AM Girls 12-18 Burton, Mimi + Cao, Natalie
Ezell, Carson The Woodlands 10:50 AM Boys 15-18 Chutke, Advait + Miller, Van
Feldman, Jackie Austin 8:10 AM Girls 12-18 Vesely, Kaylee + Yen, Ashley
Fleming, Brandee Magnolia 8:40 AM Girls 12-18 Cao, Tiffany + Givens, Sydney
Foster, Matthew Dallas 11:40 AM Boys 15-18 Algya, Trevor + Miller, Patrick
Franklin, Brecken Montgomery 11:20 AM Boys 15-18 Boonsrirat, Lucky + Denson, Connor
Gaboriau, Mia Coppell 8:00 AM Girls 12-18 Simpson, Raleygh + Slaughter, Zoe
Gallaher, Carson New Braunfels 10:20 AM Boys 15-18 Kelsey, Wilson + Le, Tram
Gardner, Tyler Houston 12:00 PM Boys 15-18 Jordan, William + Papayoanou, Alex
Garza, Eryn Montgomery 8:20 AM Girls 12-18 Kaur, Ashleen + Nixon, Mia
Gilbert, Jack Houston 12:30 PM Boys 15-18 Comegys, Matthew + Dulany, Kaelen
Givens, Sydney Austin 8:40 AM Girls 12-18 Cao, Tiffany + Fleming, Brandee
Gregg, Ben Dallas 12:40 PM Boys 15-18 Clark, Christian + Madireddi, Rohit
Hofferkamp, Austin The Woodlands 9:30 AM Boys 14 & Under Burkholder, Finn + Shwartz, Jason
Hoyt, Braeden Houston 12:10 PM Boys 15-18 Baucum, Andrew + Pounds, Aaron
Jordan, William The Woodlands 12:00 PM Boys 15-18 Gardner, Tyler + Papayoanou, Alex
Kaur, Ashleen Houston 8:20 AM Girls 12-18 Garza, Eryn + Nixon, Mia
Kelsey, Wilson Houston 10:20 AM Boys 15-18 Gallaher, Carson + Le, Tram
Kim, Maelynn Katy 9:00 AM Girls 12-18 Cotton, Bentley + Nguyen, Lauren
Knudson, Alise Dallas 8:30 AM Girls 12-18 Thompson, Avery + Yi, Vera
Lambert, Cassidy Gretna 7:40 AM Girls 12-18 Madden, Jenna + Rodriguez, Rylie
Le, Tram League City 10:20 AM Boys 15-18 Gallaher, Carson + Kelsey, Wilson
Livermore, Will Frisco 11:30 AM Boys 15-18 Mierl, Trevor + Sammons, William
Macias, Daniel Austin 9:10 AM Boys 14 & Under Sebastian, Grayson
Macias, Nicolas Austin 11:00 AM Boys 15-18 Wagner, Drew + Watts, Kevin
Madden, Jenna McKinney 7:40 AM Girls 12-18 Lambert, Cassidy + Rodriguez, Rylie
Madireddi, Rohit Flower Mound 12:40 PM Boys 15-18 Clark, Christian + Gregg, Ben
Marion, Nathan San Antonio 10:10 AM Boys 15-18 Archer, Davis
Martinez, David Houston 10:00 AM Boys 15-18 Rouse, Preston
McClure, Sam Spring 11:50 AM Boys 15-18 Alford, Burke + Dossey, Sam
Mierl, Trenton Austin 9:20 AM Boys 14 & Under Simmons, Brooks
Mierl, Trevor Austin 11:30 AM Boys 15-18 Livermore, Will + Sammons, William
Miller, Patrick Beaumont 11:40 AM Boys 15-18 Algya, Trevor + Foster, Matthew
Miller, Van Katy 10:50 AM Boys 15-18 Chutke, Advait + Ezell, Carson
Nguyen, Jacqueline Houston 7:50 AM Girls 12-18 Dasch, Caroline + Shim, Eubin
Nguyen, Lauren Katy 9:00 AM Girls 12-18 Cotton, Bentley + Kim, Maelynn
Nixon, Mia Canton 8:20 AM Girls 12-18 Garza, Eryn + Kaur, Ashleen
O'Rear, Rhett Plano 9:40 AM Boys 14 & Under Bains, Brady + Ballis, Bowen
Pande, Jaivir Houston 11:10 AM Boys 15-18 Adams, Connor + Alonso, Alejandro
Papayoanou, Alex The Woodlands 12:00 PM Boys 15-18 Gardner, Tyler + Jordan, William
Ponce III, Anthony League City 12:20 PM Boys 15-18 Borow, Jacob + Wehman, Jack
Pounds, Aaron The Woodlands 12:10 PM Boys 15-18 Baucum, Andrew + Hoyt, Braeden
Ritchie, Emily Fair Oaks Ranch 7:30 AM Girls 12-18 Denson, Cari
Rodriguez, Rylie Odessa 7:40 AM Girls 12-18 Lambert, Cassidy + Madden, Jenna
Rouse, Preston Houston 10:00 AM Boys 15-18 Martinez, David
Salazar, Jacob League City 10:40 AM Boys 15-18 Drotts, Hunter + Yerger, Grant
Sammons, William Spring 11:30 AM Boys 15-18 Livermore, Will + Mierl, Trevor
Sebastian, Grayson Richmond 9:10 AM Boys 14 & Under Macias, Daniel
Shim, Eubin Waco 7:50 AM Girls 12-18 Dasch, Caroline + Nguyen, Jacqueline
Shwartz, Jason Bellaire 9:30 AM Boys 14 & Under Burkholder, Finn + Hofferkamp, Austin
Simmons, Brooks Dallas 9:20 AM Boys 14 & Under Mierl, Trenton
Simpson, Raleygh Kerrville 8:00 AM Girls 12-18 Gaboriau, Mia + Slaughter, Zoe
Slaughter, Zoe Houston 8:00 AM Girls 12-18 Gaboriau, Mia + Simpson, Raleygh
Thompson, Avery Houston 8:30 AM Girls 12-18 Knudson, Alise + Yi, Vera
Vesely, Kaylee Austin 8:10 AM Girls 12-18 Feldman, Jackie + Yen, Ashley
Wagner, Drew Austin 11:00 AM Boys 15-18 Macias, Nicolas + Watts, Kevin
Watts, Kevin Colleyville 11:00 AM Boys 15-18 Macias, Nicolas + Wagner, Drew
Wehman, Jack Austin 12:20 PM Boys 15-18 Borow, Jacob + Ponce III, Anthony
Yen, Ashley Houston 8:10 AM Girls 12-18 Feldman, Jackie + Vesely, Kaylee
Yerger, Grant Driftwood 10:40 AM Boys 15-18 Drotts, Hunter + Salazar, Jacob
Yi, Vera Austin 8:30 AM Girls 12-18 Knudson, Alise + Thompson, Avery