2020 2 Man Scramble Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Sun, September 13
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM |
Chris Anderson
Ryan Eaton
Sean Beck
Jeff Fowers
|
12:40 PM |
Tim McCanta
Gary McGee
Toby Wilson
Matthew Boam
|
||
12:30 PM |
Chris Anderson
Ryan Eaton
Sean Beck
Jeff Fowers
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Tim McCanta
Gary McGee
Toby Wilson
Matthew Boam
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Greg Stone
Jason Huff
Andy Horning
Beau Barry
|
1:00 PM |
Jay Sutton
James Wood
Daric Stith
Anthony Magnuson
|
||
12:50 PM |
Greg Stone
Jason Huff
Andy Horning
Beau Barry
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Jay Sutton
James Wood
Daric Stith
Anthony Magnuson
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Greg Dancer
Andrew Dancer
Josh Rowell
Scott Walden
|
1:20 PM |
AJ Shepard
Chris Shepard
Jason Preszler
Mike Dibben
|
||
1:10 PM |
Greg Dancer
Andrew Dancer
Josh Rowell
Scott Walden
|
||||
1:20 PM |
AJ Shepard
Chris Shepard
Jason Preszler
Mike Dibben
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Andrew Nachman
Frank Delavan
Lonnie Dorn
Devin Pierce
|
1:40 PM |
Jeff Matsubu
Nick Korthals
Mark Spalding
Nick Spalding
|
||
1:30 PM |
Andrew Nachman
Frank Delavan
Lonnie Dorn
Devin Pierce
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Jeff Matsubu
Nick Korthals
Mark Spalding
Nick Spalding
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Dennis Seward
Mike Seward
Bill Thompson
DJ Thompson
|
2:00 PM |
Donie Comstock
Zach Bird
Nick Labrum
JT Jones
|
||
1:50 PM |
Dennis Seward
Mike Seward
Bill Thompson
DJ Thompson
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Donie Comstock
Zach Bird
Nick Labrum
JT Jones
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Sam Zenovich
Bo Davies
Doug Lyon
Zach Thompson
|
2:20 PM |
JJ Astorquia
Joe Panzeri
Marc Rhoades
Ben Reeder
|
||
2:10 PM |
Sam Zenovich
Bo Davies
Doug Lyon
Zach Thompson
|
||||
2:20 PM |
JJ Astorquia
Joe Panzeri
Marc Rhoades
Ben Reeder
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Derek Moore
Brian Black
Anthony Cvitanich
Tyler Reed
|
7:50 AM |
Jess Hawley
Tim Collias
Dana White
Barry Hopkins
|
||
7:40 AM |
Derek Moore
Brian Black
Anthony Cvitanich
Tyler Reed
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Jess Hawley
Tim Collias
Dana White
Barry Hopkins
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Steve Duncanson
Burt Stratton
Merrit Aune
Taylor Fry
|
8:10 AM |
Scott Brassey
Doug Tate
Wade Thomas
Steve Kimball
|
||
8:00 AM |
Steve Duncanson
Burt Stratton
Merrit Aune
Taylor Fry
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Scott Brassey
Doug Tate
Wade Thomas
Steve Kimball
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Tony O'Brien
Travis O'Brien
James Bedal
Karl Bedal
|
8:30 AM |
Stan Sturtz
Jack Sturtz
Steve Angiolini
Mark Freeman
|
||
8:20 AM |
Tony O'Brien
Travis O'Brien
James Bedal
Karl Bedal
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Stan Sturtz
Jack Sturtz
Steve Angiolini
Mark Freeman
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Drew Tavares
Henry Weitz
Steve Sales
David Prezzano
|
8:50 AM |
Adam Little
Brent Sasaki
Jim Beaver
Ryan York
|
||
8:40 AM |
Drew Tavares
Henry Weitz
Steve Sales
David Prezzano
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Adam Little
Brent Sasaki
Jim Beaver
Ryan York
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Jerry Folger
Dave Folger
Brett Job
Steve Uria
|
9:10 AM |
David Foster
Ryan Gibson
Art Rathe
James Smith
|
||
9:00 AM |
Jerry Folger
Dave Folger
Brett Job
Steve Uria
|
||||
9:10 AM |
David Foster
Ryan Gibson
Art Rathe
James Smith
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Rick Keim
Todd Keim
Jared Cozby
Kenny Macy
|
9:30 AM |
Scott Carter
Scott Bell
Maxwell Weitz
Andrew Campos
|
||
9:20 AM |
Rick Keim
Todd Keim
Jared Cozby
Kenny Macy
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Scott Carter
Scott Bell
Maxwell Weitz
Andrew Campos
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Kim Hartnett
Ryan Hartnett
Bryant Reinhard
Zack Fox
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Kim Hartnett
Ryan Hartnett
Bryant Reinhard
Zack Fox
|
||||
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
12:30 PM |
Donnie Jones
Rob Cullen
Pat Ryan
Mark Pritchard
|
12:40 PM |
Thomas Schafer
Justin Thiel
Phil Bird
Eric Stride
|
||
12:30 PM |
Donnie Jones
Rob Cullen
Pat Ryan
Mark Pritchard
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Thomas Schafer
Justin Thiel
Phil Bird
Eric Stride
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Matt Montgomery
Marty Montgomery
Scott Wilson
Kent Miller
|
1:00 PM |
Adam Zaragoza
Chris Newton
Mike Hillman
Jason Unruh
|
||
12:50 PM |
Matt Montgomery
Marty Montgomery
Scott Wilson
Kent Miller
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Adam Zaragoza
Chris Newton
Mike Hillman
Jason Unruh
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Bill Detmar
Wade Dishion
Phil Beste
Bob Moomey
|
1:20 PM |
Eddie Bird
John Banyard
Nate Strong
Eric Strand
|
||
1:10 PM |
Bill Detmar
Wade Dishion
Phil Beste
Bob Moomey
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Eddie Bird
John Banyard
Nate Strong
Eric Strand
|
||||
1:30 PM |
David Lower
Paul Miller
Bart Leach
Jeff Storti
|
1:40 PM |
Matt Gustavel
Dean Pierose
Dave Reinhart
Tony Singleton
|
||
1:30 PM |
David Lower
Paul Miller
Bart Leach
Jeff Storti
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Matt Gustavel
Dean Pierose
Dave Reinhart
Tony Singleton
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Kent Gingrich
Eric Randall
Josh Bork
Mike Bork
|
2:00 PM |
Jay Pearson
Darren Willey
Drew Stith
TJ Oelkers
|
||
1:50 PM |
Kent Gingrich
Eric Randall
Josh Bork
Mike Bork
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Jay Pearson
Darren Willey
Drew Stith
TJ Oelkers
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Michael Shevlin
Spencer Shepard
Scott Jacobsen
Isak Rodenhiser
|
2:20 PM |
Jace Kamachi
Jake Mills
Frank Haught
Mark Martin
|
||
2:10 PM |
Michael Shevlin
Spencer Shepard
Scott Jacobsen
Isak Rodenhiser
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Jace Kamachi
Jake Mills
Frank Haught
Mark Martin
|
||||
2:30 PM |
James Taylor
Chris Kimball
Ben Newton
Adam Busch
|
7:40 AM |
Larry Elmore
JP Burger
Derek Murphy
Dru Nicely
|
||
2:30 PM |
James Taylor
Chris Kimball
Ben Newton
Adam Busch
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Larry Elmore
JP Burger
Derek Murphy
Dru Nicely
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Mike Goddard
Will Barber
Don Wilcox
Rod Bird
|
8:00 AM |
Pete Jones
Keith Demaline
Skip Hall
Steve Higgins
|
||
7:50 AM |
Mike Goddard
Will Barber
Don Wilcox
Rod Bird
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Pete Jones
Keith Demaline
Skip Hall
Steve Higgins
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Kelly Sutton
Ron Rohde
Brent Skaggs
Chuck Skaggs
|
8:20 AM |
John Thomas
Jeff Thomas
Jim Washburn
Rick Mansfield
|
||
8:10 AM |
Kelly Sutton
Ron Rohde
Brent Skaggs
Chuck Skaggs
|
||||
8:20 AM |
John Thomas
Jeff Thomas
Jim Washburn
Rick Mansfield
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Tim Swanson
Nic Swanson
Skip Powers
Dwayne Holloway
|
8:40 AM |
Rich Hayhurst
Scott James
Bill Magnuson
Max Stith
|
||
8:30 AM |
Tim Swanson
Nic Swanson
Skip Powers
Dwayne Holloway
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Rich Hayhurst
Scott James
Bill Magnuson
Max Stith
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Skip Crawford
Scott Kern
Ron Elkin
Pat Elkin
|
9:00 AM |
David Wimer
Reece Wimer
Norman Negrette
Roman Negrette
|
||
8:50 AM |
Skip Crawford
Scott Kern
Ron Elkin
Pat Elkin
|
||||
9:00 AM |
David Wimer
Reece Wimer
Norman Negrette
Roman Negrette
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Larry Hellhake
Andy Hellhake
Bill Schultz
Devin Fahrner
|
9:20 AM |
Michael Ellis
Don Thompson
Bruce Golovkin
Ryan Golovkin
|
||
9:10 AM |
Larry Hellhake
Andy Hellhake
Bill Schultz
Devin Fahrner
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Michael Ellis
Don Thompson
Bruce Golovkin
Ryan Golovkin
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Brad Moon
Austin Hensley
Wes Rhoades
Tony Nash
|
9:40 AM |
Dan Lewis
Geoff Lewis
Dave Schultz
Justin McCarthy
|
||
9:30 AM |
Brad Moon
Austin Hensley
Wes Rhoades
Tony Nash
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Dan Lewis
Geoff Lewis
Dave Schultz
Justin McCarthy
|
||||
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
12:30 PM |
John Helquist
Alex Helquist
Brad Stith
Bryan Stith
|
12:40 PM |
Judd Patterson
Greg Gridley
Brad O'Connor
Erik Harriman
|
||
12:30 PM |
John Helquist
Alex Helquist
Brad Stith
Bryan Stith
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Judd Patterson
Greg Gridley
Brad O'Connor
Erik Harriman
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Darren Milton
Jeff Wear
Tom Watkins
Randy Schmitz
|
1:00 PM |
Randy Cegnar
Mike Altieri
Justin Nunley
Jimmy Nunley
|
||
12:50 PM |
Darren Milton
Jeff Wear
Tom Watkins
Randy Schmitz
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Randy Cegnar
Mike Altieri
Justin Nunley
Jimmy Nunley
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Drew Yoder
Willy Smout
Chris Larson
Jon DeWolfe
|
1:20 PM |
Brandon Hopkins
Brett Hopkins
Kevin Rice
Randy Nye
|
||
1:10 PM |
Drew Yoder
Willy Smout
Chris Larson
Jon DeWolfe
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Brandon Hopkins
Brett Hopkins
Kevin Rice
Randy Nye
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Chris Simmons
Jake Simmons
Mel Ota
Jack Archer
|
1:40 PM |
Jim Boyd
Ryan Boyd
Josh Murphy
Mike Harris
|
||
1:30 PM |
Chris Simmons
Jake Simmons
Mel Ota
Jack Archer
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Jim Boyd
Ryan Boyd
Josh Murphy
Mike Harris
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Mike Holcomb
Torrey Bollinger
Gary Winters
Bryce Farris
|
2:00 PM |
Michael Taylor
Jordan Taylor
Alan Copeland
Kurt Porter
|
||
1:50 PM |
Mike Holcomb
Torrey Bollinger
Gary Winters
Bryce Farris
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Michael Taylor
Jordan Taylor
Alan Copeland
Kurt Porter
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Doug Cannon
Mike Edwards
Keith Clark
James Batten
|
2:20 PM |
Jerry Smith
Brent Godfrey
Steve Bird
Brandon Eisenbarth
|
||
2:10 PM |
Doug Cannon
Mike Edwards
Keith Clark
James Batten
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Jerry Smith
Brent Godfrey
Steve Bird
Brandon Eisenbarth
|
||||
2:30 PM |
Chuck Horel
Ed Anderson
Mike Kasper
Jared Leuzinger
|
7:40 AM |
Bill Logsdon
Denny King
John Tavares
Jim Seburn
|
||
2:30 PM |
Chuck Horel
Ed Anderson
Mike Kasper
Jared Leuzinger
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Bill Logsdon
Denny King
John Tavares
Jim Seburn
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Monte Duncan
Kelly Duncan
Jim Hovda
Nick Hovda
|
8:00 AM |
Dane Kaster
Clint Sievers
Chad Larson
Casey Larson
|
||
7:50 AM |
Monte Duncan
Kelly Duncan
Jim Hovda
Nick Hovda
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Dane Kaster
Clint Sievers
Chad Larson
Casey Larson
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Kent Doss
Hank Failla
David Weitz
Brantley Doolittle
|
8:20 AM |
Todd Spangenberg
Brad Holt
Scott Mockwitz
Wayne Dolik
|
||
8:10 AM |
Kent Doss
Hank Failla
David Weitz
Brantley Doolittle
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Todd Spangenberg
Brad Holt
Scott Mockwitz
Wayne Dolik
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Jim Bodle
Chris Dvorak
Dick Petso
Ron Talbot
|
8:40 AM |
Max Cawley
Max Cawley III
Tor Driflot
Darrell Ripley
|
||
8:30 AM |
Jim Bodle
Chris Dvorak
Dick Petso
Ron Talbot
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Max Cawley
Max Cawley III
Tor Driflot
Darrell Ripley
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Justin Sterling
Jeremy Widener
Curt Blume
Zach Blume
|
9:00 AM |
Darren Anderson
Jason Swan
Lon Lair
Ron Suyehira
|
||
8:50 AM |
Justin Sterling
Jeremy Widener
Curt Blume
Zach Blume
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Darren Anderson
Jason Swan
Lon Lair
Ron Suyehira
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Greg Cole
Eric Olson
Doug Adams
Cody Jensen
|
9:20 AM |
Don Sterling
Herb Points
Rob Lumsden
Scott Christie
|
||
9:10 AM |
Greg Cole
Eric Olson
Doug Adams
Cody Jensen
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Don Sterling
Herb Points
Rob Lumsden
Scott Christie
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Rick Mooney
Eric McCormick
Pat Towne
Dylan Schneider
|
9:40 AM |
Greg Howard
Bill Parks
Josh Pellerin
Jeremiah Boenisch
|
||
9:30 AM |
Rick Mooney
Eric McCormick
Pat Towne
Dylan Schneider
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Greg Howard
Bill Parks
Josh Pellerin
Jeremiah Boenisch
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AJ Shepard
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | Chris Shepard / Jason Preszler / Mike Dibben | |
Adam Little
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Brent Sasaki / Jim Beaver / Ryan York | |
Andrew Campos
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Maxwell Weitz / Scott Bell / Scott Carter | |
Andrew Dancer
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Greg Dancer / Josh Rowell / Scott Walden | |
Andrew Nachman
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Devin Pierce / Frank Delavan / Lonnie Dorn | |
Andy Horning
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Beau Barry / Greg Stone / Jason Huff | |
Anthony Cvitanich
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Brian Black / Derek Moore / Tyler Reed | |
Anthony Magnuson
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Daric Stith / James Wood / Jay Sutton | |
Art Rathe
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | David Foster / James Smith / Ryan Gibson | |
Barry Hopkins
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Dana White / Jess Hawley / Tim Collias | |
Beau Barry
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Andy Horning / Greg Stone / Jason Huff | |
Ben Reeder
|
2:20 PM | Blue - Men | JJ Astorquia / Joe Panzeri / Marc Rhoades | |
Bill Thompson
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | DJ Thompson / Dennis Seward / Mike Seward | |
Bo Davies
|
2:10 PM | Blue - Men | Doug Lyon / Sam Zenovich / Zach Thompson | |
Brent Sasaki
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Adam Little / Jim Beaver / Ryan York | |
Brett Job
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Dave Folger / Jerry Folger / Steve Uria | |
Brian Black
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Anthony Cvitanich / Derek Moore / Tyler Reed | |
Bryant Reinhard
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Kim Hartnett / Ryan Hartnett / Zack Fox | |
Burt Stratton
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Merrit Aune / Steve Duncanson / Taylor Fry | |
Chris Anderson
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Jeff Fowers / Ryan Eaton / Sean Beck | |
Chris Shepard
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | AJ Shepard / Jason Preszler / Mike Dibben | |
DJ Thompson
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Bill Thompson / Dennis Seward / Mike Seward | |
Dana White
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Barry Hopkins / Jess Hawley / Tim Collias | |
Daric Stith
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Anthony Magnuson / James Wood / Jay Sutton | |
Dave Folger
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Brett Job / Jerry Folger / Steve Uria | |
David Foster
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Art Rathe / James Smith / Ryan Gibson | |
David Prezzano
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Drew Tavares / Henry Weitz / Steve Sales | |
Dennis Seward
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Bill Thompson / DJ Thompson / Mike Seward | |
Derek Moore
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Anthony Cvitanich / Brian Black / Tyler Reed | |
Devin Pierce
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Andrew Nachman / Frank Delavan / Lonnie Dorn | |
Donie Comstock
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | JT Jones / Nick Labrum / Zach Bird | |
Doug Lyon
|
2:10 PM | Blue - Men | Bo Davies / Sam Zenovich / Zach Thompson | |
Doug Tate
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Scott Brassey / Steve Kimball / Wade Thomas | |
Drew Tavares
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | David Prezzano / Henry Weitz / Steve Sales | |
Frank Delavan
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Andrew Nachman / Devin Pierce / Lonnie Dorn | |
Gary McGee
|
12:40 PM | Blue - Men | Matthew Boam / Tim McCanta / Toby Wilson | |
Greg Dancer
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Andrew Dancer / Josh Rowell / Scott Walden | |
Greg Stone
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Andy Horning / Beau Barry / Jason Huff | |
Henry Weitz
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | David Prezzano / Drew Tavares / Steve Sales | |
JJ Astorquia
|
2:20 PM | Blue - Men | Ben Reeder / Joe Panzeri / Marc Rhoades | |
JT Jones
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Donie Comstock / Nick Labrum / Zach Bird | |
Jack Sturtz
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Mark Freeman / Stan Sturtz / Steve Angiolini | |
James Bedal
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Karl Bedal / Tony O'Brien / Travis O'Brien | |
James Smith
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Art Rathe / David Foster / Ryan Gibson | |
James Wood
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Anthony Magnuson / Daric Stith / Jay Sutton | |
Jared Cozby
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Kenny Macy / Rick Keim / Todd Keim | |
Jason Huff
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Andy Horning / Beau Barry / Greg Stone | |
Jason Preszler
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | AJ Shepard / Chris Shepard / Mike Dibben | |
Jay Sutton
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Anthony Magnuson / Daric Stith / James Wood | |
Jeff Fowers
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Chris Anderson / Ryan Eaton / Sean Beck | |
Jeff Matsubu
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Mark Spalding / Nick Korthals / Nick Spalding | |
Jerry Folger
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Brett Job / Dave Folger / Steve Uria | |
Jess Hawley
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Barry Hopkins / Dana White / Tim Collias | |
Jim Beaver
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Adam Little / Brent Sasaki / Ryan York | |
Joe Panzeri
|
2:20 PM | Blue - Men | Ben Reeder / JJ Astorquia / Marc Rhoades | |
Josh Rowell
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Andrew Dancer / Greg Dancer / Scott Walden | |
Karl Bedal
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | James Bedal / Tony O'Brien / Travis O'Brien | |
Kenny Macy
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Jared Cozby / Rick Keim / Todd Keim | |
Kim Hartnett
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Bryant Reinhard / Ryan Hartnett / Zack Fox | |
Lonnie Dorn
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Andrew Nachman / Devin Pierce / Frank Delavan | |
Marc Rhoades
|
2:20 PM | Blue - Men | Ben Reeder / JJ Astorquia / Joe Panzeri | |
Mark Freeman
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Jack Sturtz / Stan Sturtz / Steve Angiolini | |
Mark Spalding
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Jeff Matsubu / Nick Korthals / Nick Spalding | |
Matthew Boam
|
12:40 PM | Blue - Men | Gary McGee / Tim McCanta / Toby Wilson | |
Maxwell Weitz
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Andrew Campos / Scott Bell / Scott Carter | |
Merrit Aune
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Burt Stratton / Steve Duncanson / Taylor Fry | |
Mike Dibben
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | AJ Shepard / Chris Shepard / Jason Preszler | |
Mike Seward
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Bill Thompson / DJ Thompson / Dennis Seward | |
Nick Korthals
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Jeff Matsubu / Mark Spalding / Nick Spalding | |
Nick Labrum
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Donie Comstock / JT Jones / Zach Bird | |
Nick Spalding
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Jeff Matsubu / Mark Spalding / Nick Korthals | |
Rick Keim
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Jared Cozby / Kenny Macy / Todd Keim | |
Ryan Eaton
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Chris Anderson / Jeff Fowers / Sean Beck | |
Ryan Gibson
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Art Rathe / David Foster / James Smith | |
Ryan Hartnett
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Bryant Reinhard / Kim Hartnett / Zack Fox | |
Ryan York
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Adam Little / Brent Sasaki / Jim Beaver | |
Sam Zenovich
|
2:10 PM | Blue - Men | Bo Davies / Doug Lyon / Zach Thompson | |
Scott Bell
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Andrew Campos / Maxwell Weitz / Scott Carter | |
Scott Brassey
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Doug Tate / Steve Kimball / Wade Thomas | |
Scott Carter
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Andrew Campos / Maxwell Weitz / Scott Bell | |
Scott Walden
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Andrew Dancer / Greg Dancer / Josh Rowell | |
Sean Beck
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Chris Anderson / Jeff Fowers / Ryan Eaton | |
Stan Sturtz
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Jack Sturtz / Mark Freeman / Steve Angiolini | |
Steve Angiolini
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Jack Sturtz / Mark Freeman / Stan Sturtz | |
Steve Duncanson
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Burt Stratton / Merrit Aune / Taylor Fry | |
Steve Kimball
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Doug Tate / Scott Brassey / Wade Thomas | |
Steve Sales
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | David Prezzano / Drew Tavares / Henry Weitz | |
Steve Uria
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Brett Job / Dave Folger / Jerry Folger | |
Taylor Fry
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Burt Stratton / Merrit Aune / Steve Duncanson | |
Tim Collias
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Barry Hopkins / Dana White / Jess Hawley | |
Tim McCanta
|
12:40 PM | Blue - Men | Gary McGee / Matthew Boam / Toby Wilson | |
Toby Wilson
|
12:40 PM | Blue - Men | Gary McGee / Matthew Boam / Tim McCanta | |
Todd Keim
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Jared Cozby / Kenny Macy / Rick Keim | |
Tony O'Brien
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | James Bedal / Karl Bedal / Travis O'Brien | |
Travis O'Brien
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | James Bedal / Karl Bedal / Tony O'Brien | |
Tyler Reed
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Anthony Cvitanich / Brian Black / Derek Moore | |
Wade Thomas
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Doug Tate / Scott Brassey / Steve Kimball | |
Zach Bird
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Donie Comstock / JT Jones / Nick Labrum | |
Zach Thompson
|
2:10 PM | Blue - Men | Bo Davies / Doug Lyon / Sam Zenovich | |
Zack Fox
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Bryant Reinhard / Kim Hartnett / Ryan Hartnett | |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
Adam Busch
|
2:30 PM | Blue - Men | Ben Newton / Chris Kimball / James Taylor | |
Adam Zaragoza
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Chris Newton / Jason Unruh / Mike Hillman | |
Andy Hellhake
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Bill Schultz / Devin Fahrner / Larry Hellhake | |
Austin Hensley
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Brad Moon / Tony Nash / Wes Rhoades | |
Bart Leach
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | David Lower / Jeff Storti / Paul Miller | |
Ben Newton
|
2:30 PM | Blue - Men | Adam Busch / Chris Kimball / James Taylor | |
Bill Detmar
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Bob Moomey / Phil Beste / Wade Dishion | |
Bill Magnuson
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Max Stith / Rich Hayhurst / Scott James | |
Bill Schultz
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Andy Hellhake / Devin Fahrner / Larry Hellhake | |
Bob Moomey
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Bill Detmar / Phil Beste / Wade Dishion | |
Brad Moon
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Austin Hensley / Tony Nash / Wes Rhoades | |
Brent Skaggs
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Chuck Skaggs / Kelly Sutton / Ron Rohde | |
Bruce Golovkin
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Don Thompson / Michael Ellis / Ryan Golovkin | |
Chris Kimball
|
2:30 PM | Blue - Men | Adam Busch / Ben Newton / James Taylor | |
Chris Newton
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Adam Zaragoza / Jason Unruh / Mike Hillman | |
Chuck Skaggs
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Brent Skaggs / Kelly Sutton / Ron Rohde | |
Dan Lewis
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Dave Schultz / Geoff Lewis / Justin McCarthy | |
Darren Willey
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Drew Stith / Jay Pearson / TJ Oelkers | |
Dave Reinhart
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Dean Pierose / Matt Gustavel / Tony Singleton | |
Dave Schultz
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Dan Lewis / Geoff Lewis / Justin McCarthy | |
David Lower
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Bart Leach / Jeff Storti / Paul Miller | |
David Wimer
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Norman Negrette / Reece Wimer / Roman Negrette | |
Dean Pierose
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Dave Reinhart / Matt Gustavel / Tony Singleton | |
Derek Murphy
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Dru Nicely / JP Burger / Larry Elmore | |
Devin Fahrner
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Andy Hellhake / Bill Schultz / Larry Hellhake | |
Don Thompson
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Bruce Golovkin / Michael Ellis / Ryan Golovkin | |
Don Wilcox
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Mike Goddard / Rod Bird / Will Barber | |
Donnie Jones
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Mark Pritchard / Pat Ryan / Rob Cullen | |
Drew Stith
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Darren Willey / Jay Pearson / TJ Oelkers | |
Dru Nicely
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Derek Murphy / JP Burger / Larry Elmore | |
Dwayne Holloway
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Nic Swanson / Skip Powers / Tim Swanson | |
Eddie Bird
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | Eric Strand / John Banyard / Nate Strong | |
Eric Randall
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Josh Bork / Kent Gingrich / Mike Bork | |
Eric Strand
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | Eddie Bird / John Banyard / Nate Strong | |
Eric Stride
|
12:40 PM | Blue - Men | Justin Thiel / Phil Bird / Thomas Schafer | |
Frank Haught
|
2:20 PM | Blue - Men | Jace Kamachi / Jake Mills / Mark Martin | |
Geoff Lewis
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Dan Lewis / Dave Schultz / Justin McCarthy | |
Isak Rodenhiser
|
2:10 PM | Blue - Men | Michael Shevlin / Scott Jacobsen / Spencer Shepard | |
JP Burger
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Derek Murphy / Dru Nicely / Larry Elmore | |
Jace Kamachi
|
2:20 PM | Blue - Men | Frank Haught / Jake Mills / Mark Martin | |
Jake Mills
|
2:20 PM | Blue - Men | Frank Haught / Jace Kamachi / Mark Martin | |
James Taylor
|
2:30 PM | Blue - Men | Adam Busch / Ben Newton / Chris Kimball | |
Jason Unruh
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Adam Zaragoza / Chris Newton / Mike Hillman | |
Jay Pearson
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Darren Willey / Drew Stith / TJ Oelkers | |
Jeff Storti
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Bart Leach / David Lower / Paul Miller | |
Jeff Thomas
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Jim Washburn / John Thomas / Rick Mansfield | |
Jim Washburn
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Jeff Thomas / John Thomas / Rick Mansfield | |
John Banyard
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | Eddie Bird / Eric Strand / Nate Strong | |
John Thomas
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Jeff Thomas / Jim Washburn / Rick Mansfield | |
Josh Bork
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Eric Randall / Kent Gingrich / Mike Bork | |
Justin McCarthy
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Dan Lewis / Dave Schultz / Geoff Lewis | |
Justin Thiel
|
12:40 PM | Blue - Men | Eric Stride / Phil Bird / Thomas Schafer | |
Keith Demaline
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Pete Jones / Skip Hall / Steve Higgins | |
Kelly Sutton
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Brent Skaggs / Chuck Skaggs / Ron Rohde | |
Kent Gingrich
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Eric Randall / Josh Bork / Mike Bork | |
Kent Miller
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Marty Montgomery / Matt Montgomery / Scott Wilson | |
Larry Elmore
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Derek Murphy / Dru Nicely / JP Burger | |
Larry Hellhake
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Andy Hellhake / Bill Schultz / Devin Fahrner | |
Mark Martin
|
2:20 PM | Blue - Men | Frank Haught / Jace Kamachi / Jake Mills | |
Mark Pritchard
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Donnie Jones / Pat Ryan / Rob Cullen | |
Marty Montgomery
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Kent Miller / Matt Montgomery / Scott Wilson | |
Matt Gustavel
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Dave Reinhart / Dean Pierose / Tony Singleton | |
Matt Montgomery
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Kent Miller / Marty Montgomery / Scott Wilson | |
Max Stith
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Magnuson / Rich Hayhurst / Scott James | |
Michael Ellis
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Bruce Golovkin / Don Thompson / Ryan Golovkin | |
Michael Shevlin
|
2:10 PM | Blue - Men | Isak Rodenhiser / Scott Jacobsen / Spencer Shepard | |
Mike Bork
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Eric Randall / Josh Bork / Kent Gingrich | |
Mike Goddard
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Don Wilcox / Rod Bird / Will Barber | |
Mike Hillman
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Adam Zaragoza / Chris Newton / Jason Unruh | |
Nate Strong
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | Eddie Bird / Eric Strand / John Banyard | |
Nic Swanson
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Dwayne Holloway / Skip Powers / Tim Swanson | |
Norman Negrette
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | David Wimer / Reece Wimer / Roman Negrette | |
Pat Elkin
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Ron Elkin / Scott Kern / Skip Crawford | |
Pat Ryan
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Donnie Jones / Mark Pritchard / Rob Cullen | |
Paul Miller
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Bart Leach / David Lower / Jeff Storti | |
Pete Jones
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Keith Demaline / Skip Hall / Steve Higgins | |
Phil Beste
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Bill Detmar / Bob Moomey / Wade Dishion | |
Phil Bird
|
12:40 PM | Blue - Men | Eric Stride / Justin Thiel / Thomas Schafer | |
Reece Wimer
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | David Wimer / Norman Negrette / Roman Negrette | |
Rich Hayhurst
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Magnuson / Max Stith / Scott James | |
Rick Mansfield
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Jeff Thomas / Jim Washburn / John Thomas | |
Rob Cullen
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Donnie Jones / Mark Pritchard / Pat Ryan | |
Rod Bird
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Don Wilcox / Mike Goddard / Will Barber | |
Roman Negrette
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | David Wimer / Norman Negrette / Reece Wimer | |
Ron Elkin
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Pat Elkin / Scott Kern / Skip Crawford | |
Ron Rohde
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Brent Skaggs / Chuck Skaggs / Kelly Sutton | |
Ryan Golovkin
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Bruce Golovkin / Don Thompson / Michael Ellis | |
Scott Jacobsen
|
2:10 PM | Blue - Men | Isak Rodenhiser / Michael Shevlin / Spencer Shepard | |
Scott James
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Magnuson / Max Stith / Rich Hayhurst | |
Scott Kern
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Pat Elkin / Ron Elkin / Skip Crawford | |
Scott Wilson
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Kent Miller / Marty Montgomery / Matt Montgomery | |
Skip Crawford
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Pat Elkin / Ron Elkin / Scott Kern | |
Skip Hall
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Keith Demaline / Pete Jones / Steve Higgins | |
Skip Powers
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Dwayne Holloway / Nic Swanson / Tim Swanson | |
Spencer Shepard
|
2:10 PM | Blue - Men | Isak Rodenhiser / Michael Shevlin / Scott Jacobsen | |
Steve Higgins
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Keith Demaline / Pete Jones / Skip Hall | |
TJ Oelkers
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Darren Willey / Drew Stith / Jay Pearson | |
Thomas Schafer
|
12:40 PM | Blue - Men | Eric Stride / Justin Thiel / Phil Bird | |
Tim Swanson
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Dwayne Holloway / Nic Swanson / Skip Powers | |
Tony Nash
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Austin Hensley / Brad Moon / Wes Rhoades | |
Tony Singleton
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Dave Reinhart / Dean Pierose / Matt Gustavel | |
Wade Dishion
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Bill Detmar / Bob Moomey / Phil Beste | |
Wes Rhoades
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Austin Hensley / Brad Moon / Tony Nash | |
Will Barber
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Don Wilcox / Mike Goddard / Rod Bird | |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
Alan Copeland
|
2:00 PM | White - Men | Jordan Taylor / Kurt Porter / Michael Taylor | |
Alex Helquist
|
12:30 PM | White - Men | Brad Stith / Bryan Stith / John Helquist | |
Bill Logsdon
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Denny King / Jim Seburn / John Tavares | |
Bill Parks
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Greg Howard / Jeremiah Boenisch / Josh Pellerin | |
Brad Holt
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Scott Mockwitz / Todd Spangenberg / Wayne Dolik | |
Brad O'Connor
|
12:40 PM | White - Men | Erik Harriman / Greg Gridley / Judd Patterson | |
Brad Stith
|
12:30 PM | White - Men | Alex Helquist / Bryan Stith / John Helquist | |
Brandon Eisenbarth
|
2:20 PM | White - Men | Brent Godfrey / Jerry Smith / Steve Bird | |
Brandon Hopkins
|
1:20 PM | White - Men | Brett Hopkins / Kevin Rice / Randy Nye | |
Brantley Doolittle
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | David Weitz / Hank Failla / Kent Doss | |
Brent Godfrey
|
2:20 PM | White - Men | Brandon Eisenbarth / Jerry Smith / Steve Bird | |
Brett Hopkins
|
1:20 PM | White - Men | Brandon Hopkins / Kevin Rice / Randy Nye | |
Bryan Stith
|
12:30 PM | White - Men | Alex Helquist / Brad Stith / John Helquist | |
Bryce Farris
|
1:50 PM | White - Men | Gary Winters / Mike Holcomb / Torrey Bollinger | |
Casey Larson
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Chad Larson / Clint Sievers / Dane Kaster | |
Chad Larson
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Casey Larson / Clint Sievers / Dane Kaster | |
Chris Dvorak
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Dick Petso / Jim Bodle / Ron Talbot | |
Chris Larson
|
1:10 PM | White - Men | Drew Yoder / Jon DeWolfe / Willy Smout | |
Chris Simmons
|
1:30 PM | White - Men | Jack Archer / Jake Simmons / Mel Ota | |
Chuck Horel
|
2:30 PM | White - Men | Ed Anderson / Jared Leuzinger / Mike Kasper | |
Clint Sievers
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Casey Larson / Chad Larson / Dane Kaster | |
Cody Jensen
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Doug Adams / Eric Olson / Greg Cole | |
Curt Blume
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Jeremy Widener / Justin Sterling / Zach Blume | |
Dane Kaster
|
8:00 AM | White - Men | Casey Larson / Chad Larson / Clint Sievers | |
Darrell Ripley
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Max Cawley / Max Cawley III / Tor Driflot | |
Darren Anderson
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Jason Swan / Lon Lair / Ron Suyehira | |
Darren Milton
|
12:50 PM | White - Men | Jeff Wear / Randy Schmitz / Tom Watkins | |
David Weitz
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Brantley Doolittle / Hank Failla / Kent Doss | |
Denny King
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Logsdon / Jim Seburn / John Tavares | |
Dick Petso
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Chris Dvorak / Jim Bodle / Ron Talbot | |
Don Sterling
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Herb Points / Rob Lumsden / Scott Christie | |
Doug Adams
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Cody Jensen / Eric Olson / Greg Cole | |
Doug Cannon
|
2:10 PM | White - Men | James Batten / Keith Clark / Mike Edwards | |
Drew Yoder
|
1:10 PM | White - Men | Chris Larson / Jon DeWolfe / Willy Smout | |
Dylan Schneider
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Eric McCormick / Pat Towne / Rick Mooney | |
Ed Anderson
|
2:30 PM | White - Men | Chuck Horel / Jared Leuzinger / Mike Kasper | |
Eric McCormick
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Dylan Schneider / Pat Towne / Rick Mooney | |
Eric Olson
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Cody Jensen / Doug Adams / Greg Cole | |
Erik Harriman
|
12:40 PM | White - Men | Brad O'Connor / Greg Gridley / Judd Patterson | |
Gary Winters
|
1:50 PM | White - Men | Bryce Farris / Mike Holcomb / Torrey Bollinger | |
Greg Cole
|
9:10 AM | White - Men | Cody Jensen / Doug Adams / Eric Olson | |
Greg Gridley
|
12:40 PM | White - Men | Brad O'Connor / Erik Harriman / Judd Patterson | |
Greg Howard
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Parks / Jeremiah Boenisch / Josh Pellerin | |
Hank Failla
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Brantley Doolittle / David Weitz / Kent Doss | |
Herb Points
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Don Sterling / Rob Lumsden / Scott Christie | |
Jack Archer
|
1:30 PM | White - Men | Chris Simmons / Jake Simmons / Mel Ota | |
Jake Simmons
|
1:30 PM | White - Men | Chris Simmons / Jack Archer / Mel Ota | |
James Batten
|
2:10 PM | White - Men | Doug Cannon / Keith Clark / Mike Edwards | |
Jared Leuzinger
|
2:30 PM | White - Men | Chuck Horel / Ed Anderson / Mike Kasper | |
Jason Swan
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Darren Anderson / Lon Lair / Ron Suyehira | |
Jeff Wear
|
12:50 PM | White - Men | Darren Milton / Randy Schmitz / Tom Watkins | |
Jeremiah Boenisch
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Parks / Greg Howard / Josh Pellerin | |
Jeremy Widener
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Curt Blume / Justin Sterling / Zach Blume | |
Jerry Smith
|
2:20 PM | White - Men | Brandon Eisenbarth / Brent Godfrey / Steve Bird | |
Jim Bodle
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Chris Dvorak / Dick Petso / Ron Talbot | |
Jim Boyd
|
1:40 PM | White - Men | Josh Murphy / Mike Harris / Ryan Boyd | |
Jim Hovda
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Kelly Duncan / Monte Duncan / Nick Hovda | |
Jim Seburn
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Logsdon / Denny King / John Tavares | |
Jimmy Nunley
|
1:00 PM | White - Men | Justin Nunley / Mike Altieri / Randy Cegnar | |
John Helquist
|
12:30 PM | White - Men | Alex Helquist / Brad Stith / Bryan Stith | |
John Tavares
|
7:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Logsdon / Denny King / Jim Seburn | |
Jon DeWolfe
|
1:10 PM | White - Men | Chris Larson / Drew Yoder / Willy Smout | |
Jordan Taylor
|
2:00 PM | White - Men | Alan Copeland / Kurt Porter / Michael Taylor | |
Josh Murphy
|
1:40 PM | White - Men | Jim Boyd / Mike Harris / Ryan Boyd | |
Josh Pellerin
|
9:40 AM | White - Men | Bill Parks / Greg Howard / Jeremiah Boenisch | |
Judd Patterson
|
12:40 PM | White - Men | Brad O'Connor / Erik Harriman / Greg Gridley | |
Justin Nunley
|
1:00 PM | White - Men | Jimmy Nunley / Mike Altieri / Randy Cegnar | |
Justin Sterling
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Curt Blume / Jeremy Widener / Zach Blume | |
Keith Clark
|
2:10 PM | White - Men | Doug Cannon / James Batten / Mike Edwards | |
Kelly Duncan
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Jim Hovda / Monte Duncan / Nick Hovda | |
Kent Doss
|
8:10 AM | White - Men | Brantley Doolittle / David Weitz / Hank Failla | |
Kevin Rice
|
1:20 PM | White - Men | Brandon Hopkins / Brett Hopkins / Randy Nye | |
Kurt Porter
|
2:00 PM | White - Men | Alan Copeland / Jordan Taylor / Michael Taylor | |
Lon Lair
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Darren Anderson / Jason Swan / Ron Suyehira | |
Max Cawley
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Darrell Ripley / Max Cawley III / Tor Driflot | |
Max Cawley III
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Darrell Ripley / Max Cawley / Tor Driflot | |
Mel Ota
|
1:30 PM | White - Men | Chris Simmons / Jack Archer / Jake Simmons | |
Michael Taylor
|
2:00 PM | White - Men | Alan Copeland / Jordan Taylor / Kurt Porter | |
Mike Altieri
|
1:00 PM | White - Men | Jimmy Nunley / Justin Nunley / Randy Cegnar | |
Mike Edwards
|
2:10 PM | White - Men | Doug Cannon / James Batten / Keith Clark | |
Mike Harris
|
1:40 PM | White - Men | Jim Boyd / Josh Murphy / Ryan Boyd | |
Mike Holcomb
|
1:50 PM | White - Men | Bryce Farris / Gary Winters / Torrey Bollinger | |
Mike Kasper
|
2:30 PM | White - Men | Chuck Horel / Ed Anderson / Jared Leuzinger | |
Monte Duncan
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Jim Hovda / Kelly Duncan / Nick Hovda | |
Nick Hovda
|
7:50 AM | White - Men | Jim Hovda / Kelly Duncan / Monte Duncan | |
Pat Towne
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Dylan Schneider / Eric McCormick / Rick Mooney | |
Randy Cegnar
|
1:00 PM | White - Men | Jimmy Nunley / Justin Nunley / Mike Altieri | |
Randy Nye
|
1:20 PM | White - Men | Brandon Hopkins / Brett Hopkins / Kevin Rice | |
Randy Schmitz
|
12:50 PM | White - Men | Darren Milton / Jeff Wear / Tom Watkins | |
Rick Mooney
|
9:30 AM | White - Men | Dylan Schneider / Eric McCormick / Pat Towne | |
Rob Lumsden
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Don Sterling / Herb Points / Scott Christie | |
Ron Suyehira
|
9:00 AM | White - Men | Darren Anderson / Jason Swan / Lon Lair | |
Ron Talbot
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Chris Dvorak / Dick Petso / Jim Bodle | |
Ryan Boyd
|
1:40 PM | White - Men | Jim Boyd / Josh Murphy / Mike Harris | |
Scott Christie
|
9:20 AM | White - Men | Don Sterling / Herb Points / Rob Lumsden | |
Scott Mockwitz
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Brad Holt / Todd Spangenberg / Wayne Dolik | |
Steve Bird
|
2:20 PM | White - Men | Brandon Eisenbarth / Brent Godfrey / Jerry Smith | |
Todd Spangenberg
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Brad Holt / Scott Mockwitz / Wayne Dolik | |
Tom Watkins
|
12:50 PM | White - Men | Darren Milton / Jeff Wear / Randy Schmitz | |
Tor Driflot
|
8:40 AM | White - Men | Darrell Ripley / Max Cawley / Max Cawley III | |
Torrey Bollinger
|
1:50 PM | White - Men | Bryce Farris / Gary Winters / Mike Holcomb | |
Wayne Dolik
|
8:20 AM | White - Men | Brad Holt / Scott Mockwitz / Todd Spangenberg | |
Willy Smout
|
1:10 PM | White - Men | Chris Larson / Drew Yoder / Jon DeWolfe | |
Zach Blume
|
8:50 AM | White - Men | Curt Blume / Jeremy Widener / Justin Sterling |