2020 Spring Preview Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, March 15

Print
The Wilderness Golf Club
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:30 AM 1
David Martinez
155
Houston
Spencer Gray
161
Houston
Krishi Jalakam
168
Frisco
10
Charles Price
161
McAllen
Logan Sanders
163
Pearland
Ryan Abernathy
175
Carrollton
8:39 AM 1
Walker Bergen
155
Houston
Roy Barrera IV
155
Boerne
Parker McGlamery
163
Kaufman
10
Dresden Bounds
164
San Antonio
Melanie Maier
165
Richmond
8:48 AM 1
Kevin Mu
156
Austin
Daniel Moon
150
Temple
Ethan Parker
150
Austin
10
Rosemary Lin
160
Friendswood
Maddie Sanders
164
Midlothian
8:57 AM 1
Davis Ovard
154
Frisco
Colin Perez
152
Spring Branch
Hunter Po
162
Bridgewater
10
Lauren Nguyen
148
Katy
Maggie Ni
150
Cypress
Hannah Johnston
159
Manvel
9:06 AM 1
Anthony Ponce III
146
League City
Connor Adams
148
Dallas
Lucky Boonsrirat
156
New Braunfels
10
Kiona Hsiu
156
Missouri City
Jessica Aguirre
150
Colleyville
Harper Edwards
153
Victoria
9:15 AM 1
Brooks Pawlak
145
Kingwood
Burke Alford
144
Shreveport
Hunter Drotts
152
League City
10
Jacqueline Nguyen
141
Houston
Kendall Jackson
149
Pearland
Amelia Guo
147
Seabrook
9:24 AM 1
Alex Huang
153
Plano
Raul Gonzalez
146
McAllen
Tyler Gardner
142
Houston
10
Zoe Slaughter
139
Houston
Eubin Shim
141
Waco
Reagan Gray
144
Missouri City
9:33 AM 1
Matthew Spaulding
146
Spring
Princeton Hoang
153
Sugar Land
Jaivir Pande
146
Houston
10
Mitchell Maier
161
Richmond
Finn Burkholder
152
The Woodlands
9:42 AM 1
Braeden Hoyt
150
Houston
Jacob Borow
143
Lake Jackson
Ben Delarosa
147
Dallas
10
Rhett O'Rear
151
Plano
Brooks Simmons
154
Dallas
9:51 AM 1
Colt Tenpenny
147
Fulshear
Luke Eckholm
144
Richardson
Van Miller
152
Katy
10
Austin Hofferkamp
146
The Woodlands
Bowen Ballis
151
Shenandoah
Elijah Galvan
156
Harlingen
10:00 AM 1
Rex Hargrove
146
Houston
Brian Comegys
148
Austin
Advait Chutke
150
Flower Mound
10
Trenton Mierl
140
Austin
Daniel Zou
143
The Woodlands
Levi Keith
148
San Antonio
10:09 AM 1
Jacob Salazar
141
League City
Drew Wagner
138
Austin
Jack Gilbert
138
Houston
 
Note The main tee is the Boys 15-18 tee.
Print
The Wilderness Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Advait Chutke
150
Flower Mound
10:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brian Comegys + Rex Hargrove
Alex Huang
153
Plano
9:24 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Raul Gonzalez + Tyler Gardner
Amelia Guo
147
Seabrook
9:15 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Jacqueline Nguyen + Kendall Jackson
Anthony Ponce III
146
League City
9:06 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Connor Adams + Lucky Boonsrirat
Austin Hofferkamp
146
The Woodlands
9:51 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Bowen Ballis + Elijah Galvan
Ben Delarosa
147
Dallas
9:42 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Braeden Hoyt + Jacob Borow
Bowen Ballis
151
Shenandoah
9:51 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Austin Hofferkamp + Elijah Galvan
Braeden Hoyt
150
Houston
9:42 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Ben Delarosa + Jacob Borow
Brian Comegys
148
Austin
10:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Advait Chutke + Rex Hargrove
Brooks Pawlak
145
Kingwood
9:15 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Burke Alford + Hunter Drotts
Brooks Simmons
154
Dallas
9:42 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Rhett O'Rear
Burke Alford
144
Shreveport
9:15 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brooks Pawlak + Hunter Drotts
Charles Price
161
McAllen
8:30 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Logan Sanders + Ryan Abernathy
Colin Perez
152
Spring Branch
8:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Davis Ovard + Hunter Po
Colt Tenpenny
147
Fulshear
9:51 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Luke Eckholm + Van Miller
Connor Adams
148
Dallas
9:06 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Anthony Ponce III + Lucky Boonsrirat
Daniel Moon
150
Temple
8:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Ethan Parker + Kevin Mu
Daniel Zou
143
The Woodlands
10:00 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Levi Keith + Trenton Mierl
David Martinez
155
Houston
8:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Krishi Jalakam + Spencer Gray
Davis Ovard
154
Frisco
8:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Colin Perez + Hunter Po
Dresden Bounds
164
San Antonio
8:39 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Melanie Maier
Drew Wagner
138
Austin
10:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jack Gilbert + Jacob Salazar
Elijah Galvan
156
Harlingen
9:51 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Austin Hofferkamp + Bowen Ballis
Ethan Parker
150
Austin
8:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Daniel Moon + Kevin Mu
Eubin Shim
141
Waco
9:24 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Reagan Gray + Zoe Slaughter
Finn Burkholder
152
The Woodlands
9:33 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Mitchell Maier
Hannah Johnston
159
Manvel
8:57 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Lauren Nguyen + Maggie Ni
Harper Edwards
153
Victoria
9:06 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Jessica Aguirre + Kiona Hsiu
Hunter Drotts
152
League City
9:15 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brooks Pawlak + Burke Alford
Hunter Po
162
Bridgewater
8:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Colin Perez + Davis Ovard
Jack Gilbert
138
Houston
10:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Drew Wagner + Jacob Salazar
Jacob Borow
143
Lake Jackson
9:42 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Ben Delarosa + Braeden Hoyt
Jacob Salazar
141
League City
10:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Drew Wagner + Jack Gilbert
Jacqueline Nguyen
141
Houston
9:15 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Amelia Guo + Kendall Jackson
Jaivir Pande
146
Houston
9:33 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Matthew Spaulding + Princeton Hoang
Jessica Aguirre
150
Colleyville
9:06 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Harper Edwards + Kiona Hsiu
Kendall Jackson
149
Pearland
9:15 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Amelia Guo + Jacqueline Nguyen
Kevin Mu
156
Austin
8:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Daniel Moon + Ethan Parker
Kiona Hsiu
156
Missouri City
9:06 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Harper Edwards + Jessica Aguirre
Krishi Jalakam
168
Frisco
8:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 David Martinez + Spencer Gray
Lauren Nguyen
148
Katy
8:57 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Hannah Johnston + Maggie Ni
Levi Keith
148
San Antonio
10:00 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Daniel Zou + Trenton Mierl
Logan Sanders
163
Pearland
8:30 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Charles Price + Ryan Abernathy
Lucky Boonsrirat
156
New Braunfels
9:06 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Anthony Ponce III + Connor Adams
Luke Eckholm
144
Richardson
9:51 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Colt Tenpenny + Van Miller
Maddie Sanders
164
Midlothian
8:48 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Rosemary Lin
Maggie Ni
150
Cypress
8:57 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Hannah Johnston + Lauren Nguyen
Matthew Spaulding
146
Spring
9:33 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jaivir Pande + Princeton Hoang
Melanie Maier
165
Richmond
8:39 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Dresden Bounds
Mitchell Maier
161
Richmond
9:33 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Finn Burkholder
Parker McGlamery
163
Kaufman
8:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Roy Barrera IV + Walker Bergen
Princeton Hoang
153
Sugar Land
9:33 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jaivir Pande + Matthew Spaulding
Raul Gonzalez
146
McAllen
9:24 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Alex Huang + Tyler Gardner
Reagan Gray
144
Missouri City
9:24 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Eubin Shim + Zoe Slaughter
Rex Hargrove
146
Houston
10:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Advait Chutke + Brian Comegys
Rhett O'Rear
151
Plano
9:42 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Brooks Simmons
Rosemary Lin
160
Friendswood
8:48 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Maddie Sanders
Roy Barrera IV
155
Boerne
8:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Parker McGlamery + Walker Bergen
Ryan Abernathy
175
Carrollton
8:30 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Charles Price + Logan Sanders
Spencer Gray
161
Houston
8:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 David Martinez + Krishi Jalakam
Trenton Mierl
140
Austin
10:00 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Daniel Zou + Levi Keith
Tyler Gardner
142
Houston
9:24 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Alex Huang + Raul Gonzalez
Van Miller
152
Katy
9:51 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Colt Tenpenny + Luke Eckholm
Walker Bergen
155
Houston
8:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Parker McGlamery + Roy Barrera IV
Zoe Slaughter
139
Houston
9:24 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Eubin Shim + Reagan Gray