Delete

2018 IGA Vegas Get-a-Way Tee Sheet

Sat, January 27

Print
Revere GC, Concord
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
9:00 AM 1A
Kinyon, Ed SLV
Pasqualone, Cory SLV
Cable, Thomas SLV
Miller, Michael SLV
9:00 AM 1B
Losee, Jerry
Losee, JoCarol BZW
Frandsen, Michael
Menaka, Josu SLV
9:00 AM 18A
Kadel, Curtis SLV
Thomas, Phil SLV
Gardner, Kasey SLV
Gardner, Shawn SLV
9:00 AM 18B
Seward, Dennis
Randall, Eric
Hawk, Brian
Pinkston, Mitch
9:00 AM 17
Mickels, Brian
Ruffing, Ron
Hopkins, Randy
9:00 AM 16
Smith, Mark
Lyon, Curt SLV
Tunteri, James
Slater, Rick
9:00 AM 15A
Lyon, Doug
Smith, Scott
Thompson, Zachary BLK
Rodenhiser, Isak
9:00 AM 15B
Ferguson, Jim SLV
McClung, John SLV
Murphy, Larry SLV
Segrin, Dane SLV
9:00 AM 14A
Byars, John SLV
Russell, Sherman SLV
Wood, Steven SLV
Pollock, Wayne SLV
9:00 AM 14B
Olsoe, Jonathan SLV
Fouts, Rick SLV
Colson, Dennis SLV
Kleveland, Jeff SLV
9:00 AM 13A
Billiard, Mike
Billiard, Nick
Billiard, Tony SLV
Beutler, Aaron SLV
9:00 AM 13B
Clifton, Loren SLV
Jones, Tom SLV
McCroskey, Robert
Quintana, Tyson
9:00 AM 12
Thompson, Todd
Heyrend, Randy SLV
Reed, William SLV
Archibald, Scott
9:00 AM 11A
Swallow, Tim
Mabey, Rick
Bowmer, Ed
Tait, Vardell
9:00 AM 11B
Hale, Stephanie BZW
Ritchie, Dan SLV
Olson, Eric SLV
9:00 AM 10A
Messick, John
Magill, Niall
Van Metre, Ryan
Griffith, Dorman
9:00 AM 10B
Van Metre, Darrell
Holden, Korry
Larkin, Phil
Malmstrom, Scott
9:00 AM 9A
Sacks, Peter
Conn, Charles
Ozuna, Joe
Ozuna, Roland
9:00 AM 9B
Boquette, Chris BLK
Hanson, Ed BLK
Sutton, Jay
Beck, Sean BLK
9:00 AM 8
Peterson, Robert
Nickelsen, Chris
Kyriax, Matt
Mason, Erin
9:00 AM 7A
Kujawski, Lucas
Coats-wald, Roy
Oswalt, Chance
Donner, Heather BZW
9:00 AM 7B
Perkins, Timothy SLV
Peterson, Russ SLV
Ramstad, Tim SLV
9:00 AM 6A
Kushlan, Glenn SLV
Kushlan, Susan BZW
Inglis, Jackie BZW
Inglis, Leroy BRZ
9:00 AM 6B
Rhodenbaugh, John SLV
Rhodenbaugh, Sandee BZW
Shepherdson, Mark SLV
Shepherdson, Sue BZW
9:00 AM 5
Opdyke, Dave SLV
Rumple, Dave SLV
Turner, Randy SLV
King, Allen SLV
9:00 AM 4A
Wood, Steve SLV
Larsen, vicki BZW
Laleff, Leo SLV
Laleff, Margaret BZW
9:00 AM 4B
Ward, William SLV
Israel, Jo BZW
Crayne, Cindy BZW
Crayne, Randy
9:00 AM 3A
Sanders, Deb BZW
Gabbard, Gail BZW
Sutton, Susan BZW
Garcia, Cecilia BZW
9:00 AM 3B
Swindell, Jennifer BZW
Myers, Tom SLV
Stevenson, Kay BZW
Bauhofer, Pam BZW
9:00 AM 2
Wert, Daryl SLV
Lloyd, George SLV
McCormick, Adam
Cox, Caleb
Note: The main tee is the Gold tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Revere GC, Concord
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Archibald, Scott 9:00 AM 12 Gold Heyrend, Randy + Reed, William + Thompson, Todd
Bauhofer, Pam 9:00 AM 3B Bronze-Women Myers, Tom + Stevenson, Kay + Swindell, Jennifer
Beck, Sean 9:00 AM 9B Black Boquette, Chris + Hanson, Ed + Sutton, Jay
Beutler, Aaron 9:00 AM 13A Silver Billiard, Mike + Billiard, Nick + Billiard, Tony
Billiard, Mike 9:00 AM 13A Gold Beutler, Aaron + Billiard, Nick + Billiard, Tony
Billiard, Nick 9:00 AM 13A Gold Beutler, Aaron + Billiard, Mike + Billiard, Tony
Billiard, Tony 9:00 AM 13A Silver Beutler, Aaron + Billiard, Mike + Billiard, Nick
Boquette, Chris 9:00 AM 9B Black Beck, Sean + Hanson, Ed + Sutton, Jay
Bowmer, Ed 9:00 AM 11A Gold Mabey, Rick + Swallow, Tim + Tait, Vardell
Byars, John 9:00 AM 14A Silver Pollock, Wayne + Russell, Sherman + Wood, Steven
Cable, Thomas 9:00 AM 1A Silver Kinyon, Ed + Miller, Michael + Pasqualone, Cory
Clifton, Loren 9:00 AM 13B Silver Jones, Tom + McCroskey, Robert + Quintana, Tyson
Coats-wald, Roy 9:00 AM 7A Gold Donner, Heather + Kujawski, Lucas + Oswalt, Chance
Colson, Dennis 9:00 AM 14B Silver Fouts, Rick + Kleveland, Jeff + Olsoe, Jonathan
Conn, Charles 9:00 AM 9A Gold Ozuna, Joe + Ozuna, Roland + Sacks, Peter
Cox, Caleb 9:00 AM 2 Gold Lloyd, George + McCormick, Adam + Wert, Daryl
Crayne, Cindy 9:00 AM 4B Bronze-Women Crayne, Randy + Israel, Jo + Ward, William
Crayne, Randy 9:00 AM 4B Gold Crayne, Cindy + Israel, Jo + Ward, William
Donner, Heather 9:00 AM 7A Bronze-Women Coats-wald, Roy + Kujawski, Lucas + Oswalt, Chance
Ferguson, Jim 9:00 AM 15B Silver McClung, John + Murphy, Larry + Segrin, Dane
Fouts, Rick 9:00 AM 14B Silver Colson, Dennis + Kleveland, Jeff + Olsoe, Jonathan
Frandsen, Michael 9:00 AM 1B Gold Losee, Jerry + Losee, JoCarol + Menaka, Josu
Gabbard, Gail 9:00 AM 3A Bronze-Women Garcia, Cecilia + Sanders, Deb + Sutton, Susan
Garcia, Cecilia 9:00 AM 3A Bronze-Women Gabbard, Gail + Sanders, Deb + Sutton, Susan
Gardner, Kasey 9:00 AM 18A Silver Gardner, Shawn + Kadel, Curtis + Thomas, Phil
Gardner, Shawn 9:00 AM 18A Silver Gardner, Kasey + Kadel, Curtis + Thomas, Phil
Griffith, Dorman 9:00 AM 10A Gold Magill, Niall + Messick, John + Van Metre, Ryan
Hale, Stephanie 9:00 AM 11B Bronze-Women Olson, Eric + Ritchie, Dan
Hanson, Ed 9:00 AM 9B Black Beck, Sean + Boquette, Chris + Sutton, Jay
Hawk, Brian 9:00 AM 18B Gold Pinkston, Mitch + Randall, Eric + Seward, Dennis
Heyrend, Randy 9:00 AM 12 Silver Archibald, Scott + Reed, William + Thompson, Todd
Holden, Korry 9:00 AM 10B Gold Larkin, Phil + Malmstrom, Scott + Van Metre, Darrell
Hopkins, Randy 9:00 AM 17 Gold Mickels, Brian + Ruffing, Ron
Inglis, Jackie 9:00 AM 6A Bronze-Women Inglis, Leroy + Kushlan, Glenn + Kushlan, Susan
Inglis, Leroy 9:00 AM 6A Bronze Inglis, Jackie + Kushlan, Glenn + Kushlan, Susan
Israel, Jo 9:00 AM 4B Bronze-Women Crayne, Cindy + Crayne, Randy + Ward, William
Jones, Tom 9:00 AM 13B Silver Clifton, Loren + McCroskey, Robert + Quintana, Tyson
Kadel, Curtis 9:00 AM 18A Silver Gardner, Kasey + Gardner, Shawn + Thomas, Phil
King, Allen 9:00 AM 5 Silver Opdyke, Dave + Rumple, Dave + Turner, Randy
Kinyon, Ed 9:00 AM 1A Silver Cable, Thomas + Miller, Michael + Pasqualone, Cory
Kleveland, Jeff 9:00 AM 14B Silver Colson, Dennis + Fouts, Rick + Olsoe, Jonathan
Kujawski, Lucas 9:00 AM 7A Gold Coats-wald, Roy + Donner, Heather + Oswalt, Chance
Kushlan, Glenn 9:00 AM 6A Silver Inglis, Jackie + Inglis, Leroy + Kushlan, Susan
Kushlan, Susan 9:00 AM 6A Bronze-Women Inglis, Jackie + Inglis, Leroy + Kushlan, Glenn
Kyriax, Matt 9:00 AM 8 Gold Mason, Erin + Nickelsen, Chris + Peterson, Robert
Laleff, Leo 9:00 AM 4A Silver Laleff, Margaret + Larsen, vicki + Wood, Steve
Laleff, Margaret 9:00 AM 4A Bronze-Women Laleff, Leo + Larsen, vicki + Wood, Steve
Larkin, Phil 9:00 AM 10B Gold Holden, Korry + Malmstrom, Scott + Van Metre, Darrell
Larsen, vicki 9:00 AM 4A Bronze-Women Laleff, Leo + Laleff, Margaret + Wood, Steve
Lloyd, George 9:00 AM 2 Silver Cox, Caleb + McCormick, Adam + Wert, Daryl
Losee, Jerry 9:00 AM 1B Gold Frandsen, Michael + Losee, JoCarol + Menaka, Josu
Losee, JoCarol 9:00 AM 1B Bronze-Women Frandsen, Michael + Losee, Jerry + Menaka, Josu
Lyon, Curt 9:00 AM 16 Silver Slater, Rick + Smith, Mark + Tunteri, James
Lyon, Doug 9:00 AM 15A Gold Rodenhiser, Isak + Smith, Scott + Thompson, Zachary
Mabey, Rick 9:00 AM 11A Gold Bowmer, Ed + Swallow, Tim + Tait, Vardell
Magill, Niall 9:00 AM 10A Gold Griffith, Dorman + Messick, John + Van Metre, Ryan
Malmstrom, Scott 9:00 AM 10B Gold Holden, Korry + Larkin, Phil + Van Metre, Darrell
Mason, Erin 9:00 AM 8 Gold Kyriax, Matt + Nickelsen, Chris + Peterson, Robert
McClung, John 9:00 AM 15B Silver Ferguson, Jim + Murphy, Larry + Segrin, Dane
McCormick, Adam 9:00 AM 2 Gold Cox, Caleb + Lloyd, George + Wert, Daryl
McCroskey, Robert 9:00 AM 13B Gold Clifton, Loren + Jones, Tom + Quintana, Tyson
Menaka, Josu 9:00 AM 1B Silver Frandsen, Michael + Losee, Jerry + Losee, JoCarol
Messick, John 9:00 AM 10A Gold Griffith, Dorman + Magill, Niall + Van Metre, Ryan
Mickels, Brian 9:00 AM 17 Gold Hopkins, Randy + Ruffing, Ron
Miller, Michael 9:00 AM 1A Silver Cable, Thomas + Kinyon, Ed + Pasqualone, Cory
Murphy, Larry 9:00 AM 15B Silver Ferguson, Jim + McClung, John + Segrin, Dane
Myers, Tom 9:00 AM 3B Silver Bauhofer, Pam + Stevenson, Kay + Swindell, Jennifer
Nickelsen, Chris 9:00 AM 8 Gold Kyriax, Matt + Mason, Erin + Peterson, Robert
Olsoe, Jonathan 9:00 AM 14B Silver Colson, Dennis + Fouts, Rick + Kleveland, Jeff
Olson, Eric 9:00 AM 11B Silver Hale, Stephanie + Ritchie, Dan
Opdyke, Dave 9:00 AM 5 Silver King, Allen + Rumple, Dave + Turner, Randy
Oswalt, Chance 9:00 AM 7A Gold Coats-wald, Roy + Donner, Heather + Kujawski, Lucas
Ozuna, Joe 9:00 AM 9A Gold Conn, Charles + Ozuna, Roland + Sacks, Peter
Ozuna, Roland 9:00 AM 9A Gold Conn, Charles + Ozuna, Joe + Sacks, Peter
Pasqualone, Cory 9:00 AM 1A Silver Cable, Thomas + Kinyon, Ed + Miller, Michael
Perkins, Timothy 9:00 AM 7B Silver Peterson, Russ + Ramstad, Tim
Peterson, Robert 9:00 AM 8 Gold Kyriax, Matt + Mason, Erin + Nickelsen, Chris
Peterson, Russ 9:00 AM 7B Silver Perkins, Timothy + Ramstad, Tim
Pinkston, Mitch 9:00 AM 18B Gold Hawk, Brian + Randall, Eric + Seward, Dennis
Pollock, Wayne 9:00 AM 14A Silver Byars, John + Russell, Sherman + Wood, Steven
Quintana, Tyson 9:00 AM 13B Gold Clifton, Loren + Jones, Tom + McCroskey, Robert
Ramstad, Tim 9:00 AM 7B Silver Perkins, Timothy + Peterson, Russ
Randall, Eric 9:00 AM 18B Gold Hawk, Brian + Pinkston, Mitch + Seward, Dennis
Reed, William 9:00 AM 12 Silver Archibald, Scott + Heyrend, Randy + Thompson, Todd
Rhodenbaugh, John 9:00 AM 6B Silver Rhodenbaugh, Sandee + Shepherdson, Mark + Shepherdson, Sue
Rhodenbaugh, Sandee 9:00 AM 6B Bronze-Women Rhodenbaugh, John + Shepherdson, Mark + Shepherdson, Sue
Ritchie, Dan 9:00 AM 11B Silver Hale, Stephanie + Olson, Eric
Rodenhiser, Isak 9:00 AM 15A Gold Lyon, Doug + Smith, Scott + Thompson, Zachary
Ruffing, Ron 9:00 AM 17 Gold Hopkins, Randy + Mickels, Brian
Rumple, Dave 9:00 AM 5 Silver King, Allen + Opdyke, Dave + Turner, Randy
Russell, Sherman 9:00 AM 14A Silver Byars, John + Pollock, Wayne + Wood, Steven
Sacks, Peter 9:00 AM 9A Gold Conn, Charles + Ozuna, Joe + Ozuna, Roland
Sanders, Deb 9:00 AM 3A Bronze-Women Gabbard, Gail + Garcia, Cecilia + Sutton, Susan
Segrin, Dane 9:00 AM 15B Silver Ferguson, Jim + McClung, John + Murphy, Larry
Seward, Dennis 9:00 AM 18B Gold Hawk, Brian + Pinkston, Mitch + Randall, Eric
Shepherdson, Mark 9:00 AM 6B Silver Rhodenbaugh, John + Rhodenbaugh, Sandee + Shepherdson, Sue
Shepherdson, Sue 9:00 AM 6B Bronze-Women Rhodenbaugh, John + Rhodenbaugh, Sandee + Shepherdson, Mark
Slater, Rick 9:00 AM 16 Gold Lyon, Curt + Smith, Mark + Tunteri, James
Smith, Mark 9:00 AM 16 Gold Lyon, Curt + Slater, Rick + Tunteri, James
Smith, Scott 9:00 AM 15A Gold Lyon, Doug + Rodenhiser, Isak + Thompson, Zachary
Stevenson, Kay 9:00 AM 3B Bronze-Women Bauhofer, Pam + Myers, Tom + Swindell, Jennifer
Sutton, Jay 9:00 AM 9B Gold Beck, Sean + Boquette, Chris + Hanson, Ed
Sutton, Susan 9:00 AM 3A Bronze-Women Gabbard, Gail + Garcia, Cecilia + Sanders, Deb
Swallow, Tim 9:00 AM 11A Gold Bowmer, Ed + Mabey, Rick + Tait, Vardell
Swindell, Jennifer 9:00 AM 3B Bronze-Women Bauhofer, Pam + Myers, Tom + Stevenson, Kay
Tait, Vardell 9:00 AM 11A Gold Bowmer, Ed + Mabey, Rick + Swallow, Tim
Thomas, Phil 9:00 AM 18A Silver Gardner, Kasey + Gardner, Shawn + Kadel, Curtis
Thompson, Todd 9:00 AM 12 Gold Archibald, Scott + Heyrend, Randy + Reed, William
Thompson, Zachary 9:00 AM 15A Black Lyon, Doug + Rodenhiser, Isak + Smith, Scott
Tunteri, James 9:00 AM 16 Gold Lyon, Curt + Slater, Rick + Smith, Mark
Turner, Randy 9:00 AM 5 Silver King, Allen + Opdyke, Dave + Rumple, Dave
Van Metre, Darrell 9:00 AM 10B Gold Holden, Korry + Larkin, Phil + Malmstrom, Scott
Van Metre, Ryan 9:00 AM 10A Gold Griffith, Dorman + Magill, Niall + Messick, John
Ward, William 9:00 AM 4B Silver Crayne, Cindy + Crayne, Randy + Israel, Jo
Wert, Daryl 9:00 AM 2 Silver Cox, Caleb + Lloyd, George + McCormick, Adam
Wood, Steve 9:00 AM 4A Silver Laleff, Leo + Laleff, Margaret + Larsen, vicki
Wood, Steven 9:00 AM 14A Silver Byars, John + Pollock, Wayne + Russell, Sherman