2020 New England Women's Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Wed, July 1

Print
North Conway Country Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Day 3 Champ tee.
Print
North Conway Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alexis St Laurent Waukewan GC (NH) 9:10 AM Day 3 Champ Cheryl Krueger + Kim Walecka
Allison Paik Ledgemont CC (RI) 11:20 AM Day 3 Champ Megan Buck + Shannon Johnson
Anna Casagrande Northampton CC (MA) 8:50 AM Day 3 Champ Beth Gutteridge + Jo Rasmussen
Ava Spencer Renaissance GC (MA) 10:00 AM Day 3 Champ Emily Moy + Mercedese Large
Barb Hecimovich Beverley G&T Club (MA) 10:40 AM Day 3 Champ Jacquelyn Stiles + Madalin Small
Beth Gutteridge Green Meadow GC (NH) 8:50 AM Day 3 Champ Anna Casagrande + Jo Rasmussen
Betsy Knights Hanover CC (NH) 9:00 AM Day 3 Champ Carla Fitzgerald + Melissa Harman
Brooke Barrett Derryfield CC (NH) 10:20 AM Day 3 Champ Hannah Blonder + Tracey Marshall
Carla Fitzgerald CC of New Bedford (MA) 9:00 AM Day 3 Champ Betsy Knights + Melissa Harman
Caroline Fang Beaver Meadow GC (NH) 8:30 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Cindy Perkins + Ruth Colucci
Carolyn Langevin Portland CC (ME) 9:50 AM Day 3 Champ Debbie Johnson + Kristen Henderson
Cheryl Krueger Orchards GC (MA) 9:10 AM Day 3 Champ Alexis St Laurent + Kim Walecka
Cindy Perkins Souhegan Woods GC (NH) 8:30 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Caroline Fang + Ruth Colucci
Danielle Lee Renaissance GC (MA) 9:30 AM Day 3 Champ Erin Weimer + Temple Mitchell
Debbie Johnson Oronoque CC (CT) 9:50 AM Day 3 Champ Carolyn Langevin + Kristen Henderson
Donna DiIeso Meadow at Peabody (MA) 8:20 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Melissa Johnson + Theresa Durkin
Elaine Politis Prouts Neck CC (ME) 8:40 AM Day 3 Champ Karen Richardson + Mary Brandes
Emily Moy Cohasset GC (MA) 10:00 AM Day 3 Champ Ava Spencer + Mercedese Large
Emily Nash Northern Spy CC (MA) 10:50 AM Day 3 Champ Jen Holland + Molly Smith
Erin Weimer Val Halla GC (ME) 9:30 AM Day 3 Champ Danielle Lee + Temple Mitchell
Gale Lemieux Timberlin GC (CT) 8:00 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Joy Eon + Stephanie Babin
Hannah Blonder Blue Hill CC (MA) 10:20 AM Day 3 Champ Brooke Barrett + Tracey Marshall
Jacqueline Gonzalez Charles River CC (MA) 10:10 AM Day 3 Champ Mary Gale + Morgan Mitchell
Jacquelyn Stiles Nashawtuc CC (MA) 10:40 AM Day 3 Champ Barb Hecimovich + Madalin Small
Jen Holland Lyman Orchards GC (CT) 10:50 AM Day 3 Champ Emily Nash + Molly Smith
Jennifer Keim Dennis Pines GC (MA) 11:10 AM Day 3 Champ Morgan Smith + Susan Curtin
Jo Rasmussen Great River GC (CT) 8:50 AM Day 3 Champ Anna Casagrande + Beth Gutteridge
Joanne Catlin Oak Hill CC (MA) 9:20 AM Day 3 Champ Sally DeGan + Samantha Leary
Jordan Laplume Dunegrass GC (ME) 11:00 AM Day 3 Champ Krystal Knight + Tara Watt
Joy Eon Biddeford-Saco CC (ME) 8:00 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Gale Lemieux + Stephanie Babin
Karen Richardson Ould Newbury GC (MA) 8:40 AM Day 3 Champ Elaine Politis + Mary Brandes
Kim Walecka CC of New Bedford (MA) 9:10 AM Day 3 Champ Alexis St Laurent + Cheryl Krueger
Kristen Henderson Bedrock GC (MA) 9:50 AM Day 3 Champ Carolyn Langevin + Debbie Johnson
Krystal Knight Bradford CC (MA) 11:00 AM Day 3 Champ Jordan Laplume + Tara Watt
Madalin Small Brookline GC (MA) 10:40 AM Day 3 Champ Barb Hecimovich + Jacquelyn Stiles
Mary Brandes Woodlands Club (ME) 8:40 AM Day 3 Champ Elaine Politis + Karen Richardson
Mary Gale Bedrock GC (MA) 10:10 AM Day 3 Champ Jacqueline Gonzalez + Morgan Mitchell
Mary Jane Wagner Nashawtuc CC (MA) 10:30 AM Day 3 Champ Nicki Demakis + Pamela Kuong
Megan Buck Thorny Lea GC (MA) 11:20 AM Day 3 Champ Allison Paik + Shannon Johnson
Melissa Harman The Oaks GL (NH) 9:00 AM Day 3 Champ Betsy Knights + Carla Fitzgerald
Melissa Johnson Martindale CC (ME) 8:20 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Donna DiIeso + Theresa Durkin
Mercedese Large Wampanoag CC (CT) 10:00 AM Day 3 Champ Ava Spencer + Emily Moy
Michele Davis Webhannet GC (ME) 8:10 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Trish Labossiere + Valerie Casella
Molly Smith Vesper CC (MA) 10:50 AM Day 3 Champ Emily Nash + Jen Holland
Morgan Mitchell Blackstone National GC (MA) 10:10 AM Day 3 Champ Jacqueline Gonzalez + Mary Gale
Morgan Smith Vesper CC (MA) 11:10 AM Day 3 Champ Jennifer Keim + Susan Curtin
Nicki Demakis CC of New Bedford (MA) 10:30 AM Day 3 Champ Mary Jane Wagner + Pamela Kuong
Pamela Kuong Charles River CC (MA) 10:30 AM Day 3 Champ Mary Jane Wagner + Nicki Demakis
Ruth Colucci Biddeford-Saco CC (ME) 8:30 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Caroline Fang + Cindy Perkins
Sally DeGan LPGA Amateurs (MA) 9:20 AM Day 3 Champ Joanne Catlin + Samantha Leary
Samantha Leary South Shore CC (MA) 9:20 AM Day 3 Champ Joanne Catlin + Sally DeGan
Shannon Johnson Thorny Lea GC (MA) 11:20 AM Day 3 Champ Allison Paik + Megan Buck
Stephanie Babin Biddeford-Saco CC (ME) 8:00 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Gale Lemieux + Joy Eon
Susan Curtin Boston GC (MA) 11:10 AM Day 3 Champ Jennifer Keim + Morgan Smith
Tara Watt Derryfield CC (NH) 11:00 AM Day 3 Champ Jordan Laplume + Krystal Knight
Temple Mitchell Whaling City (MA) 9:30 AM Day 3 Champ Danielle Lee + Erin Weimer
Theresa Durkin Sagamore Spring GC (MA) 8:20 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Donna DiIeso + Melissa Johnson
Tracey Marshall Abenaqui CC (NH) 10:20 AM Day 3 Champ Brooke Barrett + Hannah Blonder
Trish Labossiere Triggs Memorial GC (RI) 8:10 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Michele Davis + Valerie Casella
Valerie Casella LPGA Amateurs (MA) 8:10 AM NEGA Tournament Tee Michele Davis + Trish Labossiere